Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16A  (34)              4.2 km  205 m   13 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(55)                3(52)               4(150)               5(106)                6(85)                7(84)               8(151)                9(80)              
                                         10(115)              11(145)              12(149)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Pavlovcová Petra            35:21    2:43    0:02 (3)     4:13    0:00 (1)     5:56    0:00 (1)     9:38    0:00 (1)    15:41    0:00 (1)    17:33    0:00 (1)    18:04    0:00 (1)    19:30    0:00 (1)    21:14    0:00 (1)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:43    0:02 (3)     1:30    0:02 (2)     1:43    0:04 (5)     3:42    0:08 (2)     6:03    0:14 (3)     1:52    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:04 (4)     1:26    0:12 (3)     1:44    0:00 (1)  
                                           25:13    0:00 (1)    32:09    0:00 (1)    34:17    0:00 (1)    34:55    0:00 (1)    35:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            3:59    0:04 (3)     6:56    0:27 (3)     2:08    0:12 (5)     0:38    0:04 (2)     0:26    0:04 (8)                                                                                      

     2 Novotná Markéta             36:40    2:41    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:42 (9)     6:49    0:53 (9)    10:23    0:45 (3)    16:12    0:31 (2)    18:19    0:46 (2)    18:53    0:49 (2)    20:25    0:55 (3)    22:29    1:15 (4)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             2:41    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:46 (23)    1:54    0:15 (10)    3:34    0:00 (1)     5:49    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:15 (2)     0:34    0:07 (10)    1:32    0:18 (4)     2:04    0:20 (4)  
                                           26:27    1:14 (2)    33:22    1:13 (2)    35:29    1:12 (2)    36:13    1:18 (2)    36:40    1:19 (2)                                                                                      
                                            3:58    0:03 (2)     6:55    0:26 (2)     2:07    0:11 (3)     0:44    0:10 (21)    0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

     3 Chromá Kateřina             36:51    2:47    0:06 (4)     4:17    0:04 (2)     5:56    0:00 (1)    10:06    0:28 (2)    16:19    0:38 (3)    18:29    0:56 (3)    18:57    0:53 (3)    20:15    0:45 (2)    22:20    1:06 (2)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:47    0:06 (4)     1:30    0:02 (2)     1:39    0:00 (1)     4:10    0:36 (10)    6:13    0:24 (4)     2:10    0:18 (3)     0:28    0:01 (2)     1:18    0:04 (2)     2:05    0:21 (5)  
                                           26:28    1:15 (3)    33:30    1:21 (3)    35:44    1:27 (3)    36:26    1:31 (3)    36:51    1:30 (3)                                                                                      
                                            4:08    0:13 (4)     7:02    0:33 (5)     2:14    0:18 (8)     0:42    0:08 (13)    0:25    0:03 (5)                                                                                      

     4 Svobodová Lenka             37:16    2:56    0:15 (9)     4:24    0:11 (3)     6:04    0:08 (3)    10:27    0:49 (4)    16:29    0:48 (4)    18:43    1:10 (4)    19:13    1:09 (4)    20:27    0:57 (4)    22:25    1:11 (3)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:56    0:15 (9)     1:28    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:01 (2)     4:23    0:49 (13)    6:02    0:13 (2)     2:14    0:22 (5)     0:30    0:03 (3)     1:14    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:14 (3)  
                                           26:38    1:25 (4)    33:39    1:30 (4)    36:07    1:50 (4)    36:49    1:54 (4)    37:16    1:55 (4)                                                                                      
                                            4:13    0:18 (5)     7:01    0:32 (4)     2:28    0:32 (13)    0:42    0:08 (13)    0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

     5 Horčičková Vendula          38:47    2:57    0:16 (10)    4:52    0:39 (7)     6:44    0:48 (8)    10:59    1:21 (8)    18:07    2:26 (9)    20:36    3:03 (9)    21:10    3:06 (9)    22:53    3:23 (9)    25:06    3:52 (6)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             2:57    0:16 (10)    1:55    0:27 (15)    1:52    0:13 (8)     4:15    0:41 (11)    7:08    1:19 (10)    2:29    0:37 (14)    0:34    0:07 (10)    1:43    0:29 (10)    2:13    0:29 (7)  
                                           29:01    3:48 (5)    35:30    3:21 (5)    37:36    3:19 (5)    38:18    3:23 (5)    38:47    3:26 (5)                                                                                      
                                            3:55    0:00 (1)     6:29    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:10 (2)     0:42    0:08 (13)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

     6 Sandberg Frida              40:32    2:52    0:11 (7)     4:40    0:27 (4)     6:36    0:40 (4)    10:36    0:58 (5)    16:51    1:10 (5)    19:04    1:31 (5)    19:44    1:40 (5)    21:45    2:15 (5)    24:48    3:34 (5)  
       701 SATERBYGDENS OK                  2:52    0:11 (7)     1:48    0:20 (10)    1:56    0:17 (12)    4:00    0:26 (6)     6:15    0:26 (5)     2:13    0:21 (4)     0:40    0:13 (20)    2:01    0:47 (19)    3:03    1:19 (14) 
                                           29:27    4:14 (6)    37:10    5:01 (6)    39:26    5:09 (6)    40:05    5:10 (6)    40:32    5:11 (6)                                                                                      
                                            4:39    0:44 (9)     7:43    1:14 (8)     2:16    0:20 (9)     0:39    0:05 (5)     0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

     7 Kochová Nikola              41:33    2:55    0:14 (8)     5:17    1:04 (14)    7:00    1:04 (12)   10:57    1:19 (7)    17:36    1:55 (8)    19:50    2:17 (8)    20:23    2:19 (8)    22:21    2:51 (8)    27:03    5:49 (12) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:55    0:14 (8)     2:22    0:54 (24)    1:43    0:04 (5)     3:57    0:23 (4)     6:39    0:50 (8)     2:14    0:22 (5)     0:33    0:06 (8)     1:58    0:44 (16)    4:42    2:58 (24) 
                                           31:36    6:23 (11)   38:41    6:32 (10)   40:37    6:20 (8)    41:11    6:16 (7)    41:33    6:12 (7)                                                                                      
                                            4:33    0:38 (6)     7:05    0:36 (6)     1:56    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:00 (1)     0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     8 Tesařová Markéta            41:43    2:42    0:01 (2)     4:55    0:42 (9)     6:40    0:44 (5)    10:37    0:59 (6)    17:15    1:34 (6)    19:31    1:58 (6)    20:03    1:59 (6)    22:00    2:30 (7)    26:42    5:28 (9)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:42    0:01 (2)     2:13    0:45 (21)    1:45    0:06 (7)     3:57    0:23 (4)     6:38    0:49 (7)     2:16    0:24 (8)     0:32    0:05 (6)     1:57    0:43 (14)    4:42    2:58 (24) 
                                           31:15    6:02 (9)    38:21    6:12 (8)    40:28    6:11 (7)    41:14    6:19 (8)    41:43    6:22 (8)                                                                                      
                                            4:33    0:38 (6)     7:06    0:37 (7)     2:07    0:11 (3)     0:46    0:12 (26)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

     9 Svobodná Tereza             41:46    3:46    1:05 (27)    5:31    1:18 (18)    7:38    1:42 (17)   11:45    2:07 (14)   18:45    3:04 (12)   21:08    3:35 (13)   21:43    3:39 (13)   23:21    3:51 (11)   25:18    4:04 (7)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                3:46    1:05 (27)    1:45    0:17 (9)     2:07    0:28 (15)    4:07    0:33 (9)     7:00    1:11 (9)     2:23    0:31 (13)    0:35    0:08 (15)    1:38    0:24 (9)     1:57    0:13 (2)  
                                           30:14    5:01 (8)    38:16    6:07 (7)    40:45    6:28 (9)    41:23    6:28 (9)    41:46    6:25 (9)                                                                                      
                                            4:56    1:01 (11)    8:02    1:33 (10)    2:29    0:33 (17)    0:38    0:04 (2)     0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

    10 Fundová Eliška              42:25    3:48    1:07 (28)    5:27    1:14 (16)    7:39    1:43 (18)   11:41    2:03 (13)   18:49    3:08 (13)   21:05    3:32 (12)   21:40    3:36 (12)   23:17    3:47 (10)   25:27    4:13 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:48    1:07 (28)    1:39    0:11 (5)     2:12    0:33 (16)    4:02    0:28 (8)     7:08    1:19 (10)    2:16    0:24 (8)     0:35    0:08 (15)    1:37    0:23 (6)     2:10    0:26 (6)  
                                           30:10    4:57 (7)    38:25    6:16 (9)    41:10    6:53 (10)   41:57    7:02 (10)   42:25    7:04 (10)                                                                                     
                                            4:43    0:48 (10)    8:15    1:46 (13)    2:45    0:49 (25)    0:47    0:13 (28)    0:28    0:06 (18)                                                                                     

    11 Šimková Johanka             43:26    2:50    0:09 (6)     5:28    1:15 (17)    7:10    1:14 (14)   11:02    1:24 (9)    17:33    1:52 (7)    19:47    2:14 (7)    20:19    2:15 (7)    21:54    2:24 (6)    26:57    5:43 (11) 
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             2:50    0:09 (6)     2:38    1:10 (29)    1:42    0:03 (3)     3:52    0:18 (3)     6:31    0:42 (6)     2:14    0:22 (5)     0:32    0:05 (6)     1:35    0:21 (5)     5:03    3:19 (27) 
                                           31:34    6:21 (10)   39:28    7:19 (11)   42:11    7:54 (11)   42:57    8:02 (11)   43:26    8:05 (11)                                                                                     
                                            4:37    0:42 (8)     7:54    1:25 (9)     2:43    0:47 (23)    0:46    0:12 (26)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    12 Basset Isia                 45:26    3:26    0:45 (17)    5:02    0:49 (13)    7:22    1:26 (15)   11:53    2:15 (16)   20:31    4:50 (17)   23:13    5:40 (17)   23:46    5:42 (17)   25:23    5:53 (16)   28:08    6:54 (14) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:26    0:45 (17)    1:36    0:08 (4)     2:20    0:41 (21)    4:31    0:57 (16)    8:38    2:49 (19)    2:42    0:50 (25)    0:33    0:06 (8)     1:37    0:23 (6)     2:45    1:01 (12) 
                                           33:40    8:27 (12)   41:47    9:38 (12)   44:18   10:01 (12)   45:03   10:08 (12)   45:26   10:05 (12)                                                                                     
                                            5:32    1:37 (15)    8:07    1:38 (11)    2:31    0:35 (20)    0:45    0:11 (23)    0:23    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

    13 Štičková Anna               45:40    2:48    0:07 (5)     4:43    0:30 (5)     6:41    0:45 (6)    11:08    1:30 (10)   18:32    2:51 (10)   20:52    3:19 (10)   21:28    3:24 (10)   26:03    6:33 (17)   28:53    7:39 (15) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:48    0:07 (5)     1:55    0:27 (15)    1:58    0:19 (13)    4:27    0:53 (14)    7:24    1:35 (13)    2:20    0:28 (10)    0:36    0:09 (17)    4:35    3:21 (31)    2:50    1:06 (13) 
                                           34:12    8:59 (14)   42:26   10:17 (14)   44:34   10:17 (13)   45:14   10:19 (13)   45:40   10:19 (13)                                                                                     
                                            5:19    1:24 (13)    8:14    1:45 (12)    2:08    0:12 (5)     0:40    0:06 (9)     0:26    0:04 (8)                                                                                      

    14 Marchegay Tiphane           45:53    2:59    0:18 (11)    4:53    0:40 (8)     6:56    1:00 (11)   11:45    2:07 (14)   19:33    3:52 (15)   22:05    4:32 (15)   22:41    4:37 (15)   24:33    5:03 (14)   26:51    5:37 (10) 
       304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORI             2:59    0:18 (11)    1:54    0:26 (14)    2:03    0:24 (14)    4:49    1:15 (21)    7:48    1:59 (15)    2:32    0:40 (16)    0:36    0:09 (17)    1:52    0:38 (13)    2:18    0:34 (8)  
                                           33:42    8:29 (13)   42:16   10:07 (13)   44:44   10:27 (14)   45:26   10:31 (14)   45:53   10:32 (14)                                                                                     
                                            6:51    2:56 (25)    8:34    2:05 (16)    2:28    0:32 (13)    0:42    0:08 (13)    0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

    15 Gerbeaux Nathanaëlle        46:37    3:00    0:19 (12)    4:48    0:35 (6)     6:43    0:47 (7)    12:09    2:31 (18)   20:04    4:23 (16)   22:36    5:03 (16)   23:17    5:13 (16)   25:06    5:36 (15)   27:50    6:36 (13) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                3:00    0:19 (12)    1:48    0:20 (10)    1:55    0:16 (11)    5:26    1:52 (26)    7:55    2:06 (16)    2:32    0:40 (16)    0:41    0:14 (21)    1:49    0:35 (12)    2:44    1:00 (10) 
                                           34:26    9:13 (15)   43:03   10:54 (15)   45:27   11:10 (15)   46:08   11:13 (15)   46:37   11:16 (15)                                                                                     
                                            6:36    2:41 (23)    8:37    2:08 (18)    2:24    0:28 (11)    0:41    0:07 (11)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    16 Leloup Anouk                48:10    3:55    1:14 (31)    5:47    1:34 (23)    8:20    2:24 (24)   13:05    3:27 (21)   21:54    6:13 (22)   24:30    6:57 (22)   25:12    7:08 (22)   27:14    7:44 (20)   29:58    8:44 (16) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:55    1:14 (31)    1:52    0:24 (12)    2:33    0:54 (25)    4:45    1:11 (20)    8:49    3:00 (21)    2:36    0:44 (21)    0:42    0:15 (22)    2:02    0:48 (20)    2:44    1:00 (10) 
                                           35:56   10:43 (17)   44:40   12:31 (16)   47:06   12:49 (16)   47:45   12:50 (16)   48:10   12:49 (16)                                                                                     
                                            5:58    2:03 (17)    8:44    2:15 (19)    2:26    0:30 (12)    0:39    0:05 (5)     0:25    0:03 (5)                                                                                      

    17 Scieszko Natalia            48:19    3:30    0:49 (19)    5:34    1:21 (19)    7:58    2:02 (20)   11:59    2:21 (17)   20:55    5:14 (18)   23:28    5:55 (18)   24:20    6:16 (18)   26:28    6:58 (18)   30:00    8:46 (17) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:30    0:49 (19)    2:04    0:36 (18)    2:24    0:45 (23)    4:01    0:27 (7)     8:56    3:07 (23)    2:33    0:41 (18)    0:52    0:25 (27)    2:08    0:54 (24)    3:32    1:48 (20) 
                                           35:46   10:33 (16)   44:44   12:35 (17)   47:13   12:56 (17)   47:55   13:00 (17)   48:19   12:58 (17)                                                                                     
                                            5:46    1:51 (16)    8:58    2:29 (20)    2:29    0:33 (17)    0:42    0:08 (13)    0:24    0:02 (4)                                                                                      

    18 Jemelíková Denisa           49:17    3:41    1:00 (23)    5:34    1:21 (19)    7:55    1:59 (19)   13:07    3:29 (22)   21:47    6:06 (21)   24:25    6:52 (20)   24:52    6:48 (20)   26:29    6:59 (19)   30:35    9:21 (18) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               3:41    1:00 (23)    1:53    0:25 (13)    2:21    0:42 (22)    5:12    1:38 (24)    8:40    2:51 (20)    2:38    0:46 (22)    0:27    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:23 (6)     4:06    2:22 (23) 
                                           37:23   12:10 (18)   45:59   13:50 (18)   48:09   13:52 (18)   48:48   13:53 (18)   49:17   13:56 (18)                                                                                     
                                            6:48    2:53 (24)    8:36    2:07 (17)    2:10    0:14 (7)     0:39    0:05 (5)     0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    19 Smutná Anežka               51:47    3:17    0:36 (15)    4:56    0:43 (12)    6:49    0:53 (9)    11:09    1:31 (11)   18:35    2:54 (11)   20:57    3:24 (11)   21:31    3:27 (11)   23:28    3:58 (12)   34:17   13:03 (24) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    3:17    0:36 (15)    1:39    0:11 (5)     1:53    0:14 (9)     4:20    0:46 (12)    7:26    1:37 (14)    2:22    0:30 (12)    0:34    0:07 (10)    1:57    0:43 (14)   10:49    9:05 (30) 
                                           39:40   14:27 (21)   48:02   15:53 (19)   50:40   16:23 (19)   51:20   16:25 (19)   51:47   16:26 (19)                                                                                     
                                            5:23    1:28 (14)    8:22    1:53 (15)    2:38    0:42 (22)    0:40    0:06 (9)     0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

    20 Stankiewicz Agata           53:00    3:19    0:38 (16)    5:47    1:34 (23)    8:48    2:52 (26)   13:18    3:40 (23)   21:28    5:47 (19)   24:02    6:29 (19)   24:36    6:32 (19)   30:26   10:56 (25)   33:36   12:22 (20) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:19    0:38 (16)    2:28    1:00 (25)    3:01    1:22 (28)    4:30    0:56 (15)    8:10    2:21 (17)    2:34    0:42 (19)    0:34    0:07 (10)    5:50    4:36 (32)    3:10    1:26 (16) 
                                           39:38   14:25 (20)   49:24   17:15 (21)   51:52   17:35 (20)   52:35   17:40 (20)   53:00   17:39 (20)                                                                                     
                                            6:02    2:07 (19)    9:46    3:17 (22)    2:28    0:32 (13)    0:43    0:09 (19)    0:25    0:03 (5)                                                                                      

    21 Benešová Jana               53:12    3:41    1:00 (23)    5:20    1:07 (15)    7:02    1:06 (13)   11:40    2:02 (12)   19:00    3:19 (14)   21:21    3:48 (14)   21:52    3:48 (14)   23:51    4:21 (13)   34:51   13:37 (25) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:41    1:00 (23)    1:39    0:11 (5)     1:42    0:03 (3)     4:38    1:04 (17)    7:20    1:31 (12)    2:21    0:29 (11)    0:31    0:04 (4)     1:59    0:45 (17)   11:00    9:16 (31) 
                                           40:05   14:52 (22)   48:23   16:14 (20)   51:55   17:38 (21)   52:40   17:45 (21)   53:12   17:51 (21)                                                                                     
                                            5:14    1:19 (12)    8:18    1:49 (14)    3:32    1:36 (34)    0:45    0:11 (23)    0:32    0:10 (31)                                                                                     

    22 Reslová Hana                54:15    3:44    1:03 (26)    5:50    1:37 (25)    8:06    2:10 (23)   12:45    3:07 (20)   24:16    8:35 (26)   26:56    9:23 (25)   27:30    9:26 (25)   29:32   10:02 (24)   32:38   11:24 (19) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             3:44    1:03 (26)    2:06    0:38 (19)    2:16    0:37 (18)    4:39    1:05 (18)   11:31    5:42 (31)    2:40    0:48 (24)    0:34    0:07 (10)    2:02    0:48 (20)    3:06    1:22 (15) 
                                           39:13   14:00 (19)   50:46   18:37 (22)   53:05   18:48 (22)   53:48   18:53 (22)   54:15   18:54 (22)                                                                                     
                                            6:35    2:40 (22)   11:33    5:04 (29)    2:19    0:23 (10)    0:43    0:09 (19)    0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

    23 Koporová Petra              54:23    3:37    0:56 (22)    5:50    1:37 (25)    8:05    2:09 (22)   12:44    3:06 (19)   21:39    5:58 (20)   24:29    6:56 (21)   25:05    7:01 (21)   27:26    7:56 (21)   34:06   12:52 (23) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               3:37    0:56 (22)    2:13    0:45 (21)    2:15    0:36 (17)    4:39    1:05 (18)    8:55    3:06 (22)    2:50    0:58 (26)    0:36    0:09 (17)    2:21    1:07 (26)    6:40    4:56 (28) 
                                           40:23   15:10 (23)   50:47   18:38 (23)   53:17   19:00 (23)   53:56   19:01 (23)   54:23   19:02 (23)                                                                                     
                                            6:17    2:22 (20)   10:24    3:55 (23)    2:30    0:34 (19)    0:39    0:05 (5)     0:27    0:05 (11)                                                                                     

    24 Banas Aleksandra            55:33    3:15    0:34 (14)    4:55    0:42 (9)     7:27    1:31 (16)   14:10    4:32 (26)   24:00    8:19 (25)   28:15   10:42 (27)   29:26   11:22 (27)   31:14   11:44 (27)   33:56   12:42 (21) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:15    0:34 (14)    1:40    0:12 (8)     2:32    0:53 (24)    6:43    3:09 (31)    9:50    4:01 (27)    4:15    2:23 (32)    1:11    0:44 (31)    1:48    0:34 (11)    2:42    0:58 (9)  
                                           40:30   15:17 (24)   51:03   18:54 (24)   54:16   19:59 (24)   55:04   20:09 (24)   55:33   20:12 (24)                                                                                     
                                            6:34    2:39 (21)   10:33    4:04 (25)    3:13    1:17 (31)    0:48    0:14 (30)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    25 Bihel Julia                 56:30    3:30    0:49 (19)    6:04    1:51 (28)   10:07    4:11 (29)   15:43    6:05 (28)   25:09    9:28 (27)   27:59   10:26 (26)   28:42   10:38 (26)   30:48   11:18 (26)   33:58   12:44 (22) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:30    0:49 (19)    2:34    1:06 (27)    4:03    2:24 (34)    5:36    2:02 (27)    9:26    3:37 (25)    2:50    0:58 (26)    0:43    0:16 (24)    2:06    0:52 (22)    3:10    1:26 (16) 
                                           41:23   16:10 (25)   52:24   20:15 (25)   55:14   20:57 (25)   55:59   21:04 (25)   56:30   21:09 (25)                                                                                     
                                            7:25    3:30 (30)   11:01    4:32 (26)    2:50    0:54 (27)    0:45    0:11 (23)    0:31    0:09 (30)                                                                                     

    26 Bartczak Natalia            58:11    3:13    0:32 (13)    5:45    1:32 (22)    8:04    2:08 (21)   14:22    4:44 (27)   25:27    9:46 (28)   28:21   10:48 (28)   29:26   11:22 (27)   32:21   12:51 (28)   35:37   14:23 (26) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:13    0:32 (13)    2:32    1:04 (26)    2:19    0:40 (19)    6:18    2:44 (29)   11:05    5:16 (29)    2:54    1:02 (29)    1:05    0:38 (30)    2:55    1:41 (27)    3:16    1:32 (18) 
                                           42:41   17:28 (26)   54:11   22:02 (26)   57:01   22:44 (26)   57:45   22:50 (26)   58:11   22:50 (26)                                                                                     
                                            7:04    3:09 (27)   11:30    5:01 (28)    2:50    0:54 (27)    0:44    0:10 (21)    0:26    0:04 (8)                                                                                      

    27 Kožinová Anna               58:23    3:54    1:13 (29)    5:57    1:44 (27)    8:37    2:41 (25)   13:35    3:57 (24)   23:45    8:04 (24)   26:43    9:10 (24)   27:26    9:22 (24)   29:26    9:56 (23)   39:04   17:50 (28) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:54    1:13 (29)    2:03    0:35 (17)    2:40    1:01 (26)    4:58    1:24 (22)   10:10    4:21 (28)    2:58    1:06 (30)    0:43    0:16 (24)    2:00    0:46 (18)    9:38    7:54 (29) 
                                           45:04   19:51 (28)   54:45   22:36 (27)   57:17   23:00 (27)   57:55   23:00 (27)   58:23   23:02 (27)                                                                                     
                                            6:00    2:05 (18)    9:41    3:12 (21)    2:32    0:36 (21)    0:38    0:04 (2)     0:28    0:06 (18)                                                                                     

    28 Letoublon Andrea            58:46    3:30    0:49 (19)    5:37    1:24 (21)    9:30    3:34 (28)   16:13    6:35 (29)   27:37   11:56 (31)   30:30   12:57 (30)   31:12   13:08 (29)   33:18   13:48 (29)   36:45   15:31 (27) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:30    0:49 (19)    2:07    0:39 (20)    3:53    2:14 (33)    6:43    3:09 (31)   11:24    5:35 (30)    2:53    1:01 (28)    0:42    0:15 (22)    2:06    0:52 (22)    3:27    1:43 (19) 
                                           43:44   18:31 (27)   54:51   22:42 (28)   57:35   23:18 (28)   58:17   23:22 (28)   58:46   23:25 (28)                                                                                     
                                            6:59    3:04 (26)   11:07    4:38 (27)    2:44    0:48 (24)    0:42    0:08 (13)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    29 Šrámková Michaela           69:09    3:55    1:14 (31)    6:30    2:17 (29)    8:49    2:53 (27)   14:02    4:24 (25)   22:34    6:53 (23)   25:03    7:30 (23)   25:46    7:42 (23)   28:01    8:31 (22)   45:18   24:04 (29) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:55    1:14 (31)    2:35    1:07 (28)    2:19    0:40 (19)    5:13    1:39 (25)    8:32    2:43 (18)    2:29    0:37 (14)    0:43    0:16 (24)    2:15    1:01 (25)   17:17   15:33 (34) 
                                           52:35   27:22 (29)   64:20   32:11 (29)   67:36   33:19 (29)   68:33   33:38 (29)   69:09   33:48 (29)                                                                                     
                                            7:17    3:22 (28)   11:45    5:16 (30)    3:16    1:20 (32)    0:57    0:23 (33)    0:36    0:14 (33)                                                                                     

    30 Lejsková Martina            70:52    4:42    2:01 (33)    9:37    5:24 (33)   12:58    7:02 (33)   20:26   10:48 (33)   32:06   16:25 (33)   36:49   19:16 (33)   37:51   19:47 (33)   40:48   21:18 (31)   45:42   24:28 (30) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:42    2:01 (33)    4:55    3:27 (32)    3:21    1:42 (29)    7:28    3:54 (34)   11:40    5:51 (32)    4:43    2:51 (33)    1:02    0:35 (28)    2:57    1:43 (29)    4:54    3:10 (26) 
                                           53:45   28:32 (30)   66:38   34:29 (30)   69:33   35:16 (30)   70:20   35:25 (30)   70:52   35:31 (30)                                                                                     
                                            8:03    4:08 (31)   12:53    6:24 (32)    2:55    0:59 (29)    0:47    0:13 (28)    0:32    0:10 (31)                                                                                     

    31 Defix Anne-claire           72:39    3:42    1:01 (25)    9:04    4:51 (32)   12:35    6:39 (32)   17:40    8:02 (30)   31:15   15:34 (32)   33:54   16:21 (32)   35:22   17:18 (32)   47:37   28:07 (34)   51:11   29:57 (32) 
       315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II             3:42    1:01 (25)    5:22    3:54 (34)    3:31    1:52 (30)    5:05    1:31 (23)   13:35    7:46 (34)    2:39    0:47 (23)    1:28    1:01 (32)   12:15   11:01 (33)    3:34    1:50 (21) 
                                           58:31   33:18 (31)   69:02   36:53 (31)   71:30   37:13 (31)   72:11   37:16 (31)   72:39   37:18 (31)                        72:15                                                        
                                            7:20    3:25 (29)   10:31    4:02 (24)    2:28    0:32 (13)    0:41    0:07 (11)    0:28    0:06 (18)                         *100                                                        

    32 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina      79:51    3:26    0:45 (17)    8:33    4:20 (31)   12:06    6:10 (31)   17:45    8:07 (31)   27:13   11:32 (30)   29:47   12:14 (29)   31:43   13:39 (30)   47:21   27:51 (33)   50:55   29:41 (31) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:26    0:45 (17)    5:07    3:39 (33)    3:33    1:54 (31)    5:39    2:05 (28)    9:28    3:39 (26)    2:34    0:42 (19)    1:56    1:29 (34)   15:38   14:24 (34)    3:34    1:50 (21) 
                                           61:12   35:59 (32)   75:38   43:29 (32)   78:27   44:10 (32)   79:22   44:27 (32)   79:51   44:30 (32)                                                                                     
                                           10:17    6:22 (33)   14:26    7:57 (33)    2:49    0:53 (26)    0:55    0:21 (32)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     

    33 Makovicka Elsa              80:27    3:54    1:13 (29)    7:40    3:27 (30)   11:31    5:35 (30)   17:49    8:11 (32)   26:56   11:15 (29)   32:38   15:05 (31)   34:33   16:29 (31)   38:27   18:57 (30)   54:31   33:17 (33) 
       299 CO MULHOUSE                      3:54    1:13 (29)    3:46    2:18 (31)    3:51    2:12 (32)    6:18    2:44 (29)    9:07    3:18 (24)    5:42    3:50 (34)    1:55    1:28 (33)    3:54    2:40 (30)   16:04   14:20 (33) 
                                           63:12   37:59 (33)   75:48   43:39 (33)   78:54   44:37 (33)   79:51   44:56 (33)   80:27   45:06 (33)                                                                                     
                                            8:41    4:46 (32)   12:36    6:07 (31)    3:06    1:10 (30)    0:57    0:23 (33)    0:36    0:14 (33)                                                                                     

    34 Asensi bodi Sara            97:21   10:02    7:21 (34)   13:18    9:05 (34)   16:13   10:17 (34)   23:09   13:31 (34)   35:36   19:55 (34)   39:43   22:10 (34)   40:45   22:41 (34)   43:40   24:10 (32)   57:26   36:12 (34) 
       242 C.VALENCIANA                    10:02    7:21 (34)    3:16    1:48 (30)    2:55    1:16 (27)    6:56    3:22 (33)   12:27    6:38 (33)    4:07    2:15 (31)    1:02    0:35 (28)    2:55    1:41 (27)   13:46   12:02 (32) 
                                           76:58   51:45 (34)   92:39   60:30 (34)   96:03   61:46 (34)   96:52   61:57 (34)   97:21   62:00 (34)                                                                                     
                                           19:32   15:37 (34)   15:41    9:12 (34)    3:24    1:28 (33)    0:49    0:15 (31)    0:29    0:07 (21)                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku