Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14B  (12)              3.2 km  100 m   10 K                         
                                           1(34)                2(37)                3(51)                4(57)               5(108)               6(111)               7(142)               8(146)               9(147)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Bohatá Jana                 35:22    3:01    0:03 (2)     4:22    0:00 (1)     6:48    0:04 (2)    12:21    0:00 (1)    22:01    0:00 (1)    25:09    0:00 (1)    28:17    0:00 (1)    31:04    0:00 (1)    33:06    0:00 (1)  
       VSP USK Praha                        3:01    0:03 (2)     1:21    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:08 (2)     5:33    0:00 (1)     9:40    0:21 (2)     3:08    0:00 (1)     3:08    0:05 (2)     2:47    0:17 (2)     2:02    0:18 (2)  
                                           34:53    0:00 (1)    35:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:47    0:30 (8)     0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Sklenářová Magda            41:00    2:58    0:00 (1)     4:26    0:04 (2)     6:44    0:00 (1)    17:51    5:30 (6)    27:47    5:46 (5)    30:56    5:47 (3)    33:59    5:42 (2)    36:48    5:44 (2)    38:53    5:47 (2)  
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             2:58    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:07 (2)     2:18    0:00 (1)    11:07    5:34 (8)     9:56    0:37 (3)     3:09    0:01 (3)     3:03    0:00 (1)     2:49    0:19 (3)     2:05    0:21 (4)  
                                           40:31    5:38 (2)    41:00    5:38 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:38    0:21 (7)     0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Kubičková Bára              43:33    3:34    0:36 (3)     5:33    1:11 (3)     8:43    1:59 (5)    17:02    4:41 (5)    27:50    5:49 (6)    31:08    5:59 (4)    35:34    7:17 (4)    38:42    7:38 (3)    41:02    7:56 (3)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:34    0:36 (3)     1:59    0:38 (7)     3:10    0:52 (6)     8:19    2:46 (5)    10:48    1:29 (6)     3:18    0:10 (4)     4:26    1:23 (5)     3:08    0:38 (7)     2:20    0:36 (8)  
                                           42:59    8:06 (3)    43:33    8:11 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:57    0:40 (10)    0:34    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Steigrová Gabriela          46:51    3:42    0:44 (4)     5:38    1:16 (5)     8:34    1:50 (3)    19:09    6:48 (7)    31:24    9:23 (7)    34:49    9:40 (6)    38:38   10:21 (5)    41:32   10:28 (4)    45:05   11:59 (5)  
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             3:42    0:44 (4)     1:56    0:35 (6)     2:56    0:38 (5)    10:35    5:02 (6)    12:15    2:56 (9)     3:25    0:17 (6)     3:49    0:46 (3)     2:54    0:24 (4)     3:33    1:49 (11) 
                                           46:22   11:29 (4)    46:51   11:29 (4)                         43:57                                                                                                                       
                                            1:17    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:05 (5)                          *148                                                                                                                       

     5 Lebihan Barbara             46:59    4:22    1:24 (8)     6:24    2:02 (10)   10:18    3:34 (8)    16:43    4:22 (3)    26:02    4:01 (3)    29:53    4:44 (2)    34:26    6:09 (3)    42:01   10:57 (5)    44:57   11:51 (4)  
       299 CO MULHOUSE                      4:22    1:24 (8)     2:02    0:41 (9)     3:54    1:36 (8)     6:25    0:52 (4)     9:19    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:43 (7)     4:33    1:30 (6)     7:35    5:05 (12)    2:56    1:12 (10) 
                                           46:30   11:37 (5)    46:59   11:37 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:16 (4)     0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Obermann Julia              48:29    3:47    0:49 (5)     5:33    1:11 (3)     8:45    2:01 (6)    15:06    2:45 (2)    26:01    4:00 (2)    32:01    6:52 (5)    42:14   13:57 (7)    44:44   13:40 (7)    46:28   13:22 (7)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     3:47    0:49 (5)     1:46    0:25 (3)     3:12    0:54 (7)     6:21    0:48 (3)    10:55    1:36 (7)     6:00    2:52 (9)    10:13    7:10 (11)    2:30    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:00 (1)  
                                           48:05   13:12 (6)    48:29   13:07 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:37    0:20 (6)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Bornard Julie               49:32    4:22    1:24 (8)     6:23    2:01 (9)    10:52    4:08 (10)   16:45    4:24 (4)    26:56    4:55 (4)    36:27   11:18 (8)    40:27   12:10 (6)    44:01   12:57 (6)    46:19   13:13 (6)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:22    1:24 (8)     2:01    0:40 (8)     4:29    2:11 (9)     5:53    0:20 (2)    10:11    0:52 (4)     9:31    6:23 (12)    4:00    0:57 (4)     3:34    1:04 (9)     2:18    0:34 (7)  
                                           49:05   14:12 (7)    49:32   14:10 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:46    1:29 (12)    0:27    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Swiech Wiktoria             51:25    3:47    0:49 (5)     6:01    1:39 (7)    10:34    3:50 (9)    21:15    8:54 (8)    32:22   10:21 (8)    35:46   10:37 (7)    42:51   14:34 (8)    45:49   14:45 (8)    49:23   16:17 (8)  
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:47    0:49 (5)     2:14    0:53 (10)    4:33    2:15 (10)   10:41    5:08 (7)    11:07    1:48 (8)     3:24    0:16 (5)     7:05    4:02 (9)     2:58    0:28 (5)     3:34    1:50 (12) 
                                           50:54   16:01 (8)    51:25   16:03 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:31    0:14 (3)     0:31    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Procházková Aneta           57:51    4:03    1:05 (7)     5:55    1:33 (6)     8:38    1:54 (4)    27:09   14:48 (9)    40:48   18:47 (10)   43:56   18:47 (9)    49:49   21:32 (9)    53:26   22:22 (9)    55:30   22:24 (9)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  4:03    1:05 (7)     1:52    0:31 (4)     2:43    0:25 (3)    18:31   12:58 (11)   13:39    4:20 (11)    3:08    0:00 (1)     5:53    2:50 (8)     3:37    1:07 (10)    2:04    0:20 (3)  
                                           57:26   22:33 (9)    57:51   22:29 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:56    0:39 (9)     0:25    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Bauere Linda                59:01    5:49    2:51 (12)    8:29    4:07 (11)   13:32    6:48 (11)   27:39   15:18 (10)   38:18   16:17 (9)    46:18   21:09 (10)   51:47   23:30 (10)   54:50   23:46 (10)   56:59   23:53 (10) 
       455 OK KO RIGA                       5:49    2:51 (12)    2:40    1:19 (11)    5:03    2:45 (11)   14:07    8:34 (9)    10:39    1:20 (5)     8:00    4:52 (11)    5:29    2:26 (7)     3:03    0:33 (6)     2:09    0:25 (6)  
                                           58:32   23:39 (10)   59:01   23:39 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:33    0:16 (4)     0:29    0:05 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Přibíková Ema               66:03    4:23    1:25 (10)    6:17    1:55 (8)     9:08    2:24 (7)    29:13   16:52 (11)   42:12   20:11 (11)   47:41   22:32 (11)   57:27   29:10 (11)   61:27   30:23 (11)   63:35   30:29 (11) 
       PGP SK Praga                         4:23    1:25 (10)    1:54    0:33 (5)     2:51    0:33 (4)    20:05   14:32 (12)   12:59    3:40 (10)    5:29    2:21 (8)     9:46    6:43 (10)    4:00    1:30 (11)    2:08    0:24 (5)  
                                           65:32   30:39 (11)   66:03   30:41 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:57    0:40 (10)    0:31    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Bonora Marine               69:24    5:26    2:28 (11)   10:21    5:59 (12)   15:48    9:04 (12)   30:23   18:02 (12)   44:50   22:49 (12)   50:56   25:47 (12)   61:38   33:21 (12)   65:06   34:02 (12)   67:32   34:26 (12) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:26    2:28 (11)    4:55    3:34 (12)    5:27    3:09 (12)   14:35    9:02 (10)   14:27    5:08 (12)    6:06    2:58 (10)   10:42    7:39 (12)    3:28    0:58 (8)     2:26    0:42 (9)  
                                           68:57   34:04 (12)   69:24   34:02 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:25    0:08 (2)     0:27    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku