Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14A  (31)              3.8 km  190 m   10 K                         
                                           1(33)                2(55)                3(50)               4(113)               5(108)               6(151)                7(78)               8(146)               9(149)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hančová Petra               35:36    2:00    0:16 (6)     5:07    0:25 (3)     6:35    0:47 (5)    13:22    0:00 (1)    18:13    0:00 (1)    20:21    0:00 (1)    22:44    0:00 (1)    32:14    0:00 (1)    34:28    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:00    0:16 (6)     3:07    0:16 (2)     1:28    0:23 (16)    6:47    0:00 (1)     4:51    0:26 (5)     2:08    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:45 (9)     9:30    0:27 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)  
                                           35:10    0:00 (1)    35:36    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:05 (9)     0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     2 Nilsson Jessica             37:36    2:16    0:32 (13)    5:39    0:57 (11)    7:07    1:19 (10)   16:01    2:39 (6)    20:26    2:13 (4)    22:54    2:33 (3)    24:48    2:04 (3)    33:51    1:37 (3)    36:32    2:04 (3)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       2:16    0:32 (13)    3:23    0:32 (10)    1:28    0:23 (16)    8:54    2:07 (9)     4:25    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:20 (3)     1:54    0:16 (4)     9:03    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:27 (15) 
                                           37:11    2:01 (3)    37:36    2:00 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:39    0:02 (4)     0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Hanáková Magda              37:36    1:44    0:00 (1)     4:55    0:13 (2)     6:23    0:35 (3)    13:41    0:19 (2)    18:17    0:04 (2)    20:51    0:30 (2)    23:46    1:02 (2)    33:37    1:23 (2)    36:24    1:56 (2)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:44    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:20 (4)     1:28    0:23 (16)    7:18    0:31 (2)     4:36    0:11 (2)     2:34    0:26 (7)     2:55    1:17 (12)    9:51    0:48 (4)     2:47    0:33 (17) 
                                           37:08    1:58 (2)    37:36    2:00 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:44    0:07 (17)    0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Kulhavá Eliška              40:08    1:56    0:12 (3)     5:15    0:33 (6)     6:38    0:50 (6)    15:12    1:50 (4)    20:54    2:41 (5)    23:17    2:56 (5)    26:37    3:53 (6)    36:39    4:25 (5)    39:00    4:32 (5)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:56    0:12 (3)     3:19    0:28 (7)     1:23    0:18 (11)    8:34    1:47 (5)     5:42    1:17 (16)    2:23    0:15 (2)     3:20    1:42 (15)   10:02    0:59 (9)     2:21    0:07 (2)  
                                           39:43    4:33 (5)    40:08    4:32 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:43    0:06 (14)    0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Pavlů Kateřina              40:09    2:03    0:19 (8)     5:20    0:38 (7)     6:31    0:43 (4)    14:58    1:36 (3)    20:15    2:02 (3)    23:03    2:42 (4)    24:58    2:14 (4)    35:43    3:29 (4)    38:52    4:24 (4)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:03    0:19 (8)     3:17    0:26 (6)     1:11    0:06 (7)     8:27    1:40 (4)     5:17    0:52 (13)    2:48    0:40 (13)    1:55    0:17 (5)    10:45    1:42 (15)    3:09    0:55 (28) 
                                           39:40    4:30 (4)    40:09    4:33 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:48    0:11 (25)    0:29    0:06 (22)                                                                                                                                                    

     6 Maisonneuve Valentine       40:47    2:44    1:00 (22)    6:39    1:57 (15)    8:05    2:17 (16)   16:56    3:34 (12)   22:27    4:14 (12)   25:18    4:57 (12)   27:04    4:20 (7)    37:10    4:56 (6)    39:37    5:09 (6)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:44    1:00 (22)    3:55    1:04 (15)    1:26    0:21 (14)    8:51    2:04 (7)     5:31    1:06 (15)    2:51    0:43 (14)    1:46    0:08 (2)    10:06    1:03 (11)    2:27    0:13 (6)  
                                           40:19    5:09 (6)    40:47    5:11 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:05 (9)     0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Kožinová Zuzana             40:48    2:31    0:47 (17)    6:48    2:06 (17)    8:11    2:23 (18)   17:17    3:55 (13)   22:07    3:54 (10)   24:41    4:20 (9)    27:06    4:22 (8)    37:17    5:03 (7)    39:38    5:10 (7)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:31    0:47 (17)    4:17    1:26 (20)    1:23    0:18 (11)    9:06    2:19 (10)    4:50    0:25 (4)     2:34    0:26 (7)     2:25    0:47 (10)   10:11    1:08 (12)    2:21    0:07 (2)  
                                           40:20    5:10 (7)    40:48    5:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:05 (9)     0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Cerskute Greta              41:28    1:58    0:14 (4)     5:09    0:27 (4)     7:01    1:13 (9)    16:18    2:56 (9)    21:33    3:20 (7)    24:06    3:45 (7)    26:34    3:50 (5)    37:44    5:30 (8)    40:24    5:56 (8)  
       471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                 1:58    0:14 (4)     3:11    0:20 (4)     1:52    0:47 (25)    9:17    2:30 (11)    5:15    0:50 (12)    2:33    0:25 (5)     2:28    0:50 (11)   11:10    2:07 (17)    2:40    0:26 (13) 
                                           41:05    5:55 (8)    41:28    5:52 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:41    0:04 (6)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     9 Hlubučková Kristýna         42:17    1:51    0:07 (2)     4:42    0:00 (1)     5:48    0:00 (1)    16:12    2:50 (7)    21:12    2:59 (6)    23:52    3:31 (6)    28:32    5:48 (11)   38:30    6:16 (10)   41:04    6:36 (9)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:51    0:07 (2)     2:51    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:01 (2)    10:24    3:37 (16)    5:00    0:35 (7)     2:40    0:32 (11)    4:40    3:02 (25)    9:58    0:55 (7)     2:34    0:20 (11) 
                                           41:45    6:35 (9)    42:17    6:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:41    0:04 (6)     0:32    0:09 (26)                                                                                                                                                    

    10 Procházková Marie           42:39    2:14    0:30 (12)    6:52    2:10 (18)    8:00    2:12 (14)   15:58    2:36 (5)    22:10    3:57 (11)   25:07    4:46 (11)   28:21    5:37 (10)   38:23    6:09 (9)    41:21    6:53 (10) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:14    0:30 (12)    4:38    1:47 (22)    1:08    0:03 (3)     7:58    1:11 (3)     6:12    1:47 (18)    2:57    0:49 (17)    3:14    1:36 (13)   10:02    0:59 (9)     2:58    0:44 (23) 
                                           42:14    7:04 (10)   42:39    7:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:16 (28)    0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Hummel-azais Margaux        42:46    1:59    0:15 (5)     5:09    0:27 (4)     6:14    0:26 (2)    16:38    3:16 (10)   21:40    3:27 (8)    24:22    4:01 (8)    29:00    6:16 (12)   38:54    6:40 (12)   41:27    6:59 (11) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:59    0:15 (5)     3:10    0:19 (3)     1:05    0:00 (1)    10:24    3:37 (16)    5:02    0:37 (9)     2:42    0:34 (12)    4:38    3:00 (23)    9:54    0:51 (5)     2:33    0:19 (10) 
                                           42:14    7:04 (10)   42:46    7:10 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:10 (21)    0:32    0:09 (26)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Zakouřilová Štěpánka        42:47    2:25    0:41 (16)    5:54    1:12 (12)    8:01    2:13 (15)   16:51    3:29 (11)   21:52    3:39 (9)    24:52    4:31 (10)   28:10    5:26 (9)    38:46    6:32 (11)   41:33    7:05 (12) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    2:25    0:41 (16)    3:29    0:38 (12)    2:07    1:02 (27)    8:50    2:03 (6)     5:01    0:36 (8)     3:00    0:52 (18)    3:18    1:40 (14)   10:36    1:33 (14)    2:47    0:33 (17) 
                                           42:19    7:09 (12)   42:47    7:11 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:46    0:09 (20)    0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Doleželová Kateřina         43:24    2:16    0:32 (13)    5:38    0:56 (10)    6:48    1:00 (7)    17:26    4:04 (14)   22:40    4:27 (13)   25:19    4:58 (13)   29:49    7:05 (13)   39:47    7:33 (13)   42:19    7:51 (13) 
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             2:16    0:32 (13)    3:22    0:31 (9)     1:10    0:05 (6)    10:38    3:51 (19)    5:14    0:49 (11)    2:39    0:31 (10)    4:30    2:52 (22)    9:58    0:55 (7)     2:32    0:18 (9)  
                                           42:56    7:46 (13)   43:24    7:48 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:37    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Devrieux Nais               44:01    2:03    0:19 (8)     7:01    2:19 (21)    8:09    2:21 (17)   18:32    5:10 (17)   23:13    5:00 (14)   25:46    5:25 (14)   30:09    7:25 (14)   39:50    7:36 (14)   42:41    8:13 (14) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:03    0:19 (8)     4:58    2:07 (24)    1:08    0:03 (3)    10:23    3:36 (15)    4:41    0:16 (3)     2:33    0:25 (5)     4:23    2:45 (21)    9:41    0:38 (3)     2:51    0:37 (19) 
                                           43:33    8:23 (14)   44:01    8:25 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:15 (27)    0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Přibíková Johana            44:57    2:04    0:20 (10)    5:30    0:48 (9)     6:49    1:01 (8)    16:15    2:53 (8)    24:39    6:26 (16)   28:36    8:15 (16)   30:38    7:54 (15)   40:57    8:43 (15)   43:37    9:09 (15) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:04    0:20 (10)    3:26    0:35 (11)    1:19    0:14 (10)    9:26    2:39 (12)    8:24    3:59 (25)    3:57    1:49 (23)    2:02    0:24 (6)    10:19    1:16 (13)    2:40    0:26 (13) 
                                           44:24    9:14 (15)   44:57    9:21 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:10 (21)    0:33    0:10 (30)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Rezvanova Arina             47:27    2:31    0:47 (17)    6:44    2:02 (16)    9:36    3:48 (24)   18:28    5:06 (16)   23:20    5:07 (15)   30:14    9:53 (19)   31:52    9:08 (17)   43:55   11:41 (17)   46:20   11:52 (16) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:31    0:47 (17)    4:13    1:22 (18)    2:52    1:47 (29)    8:52    2:05 (8)     4:52    0:27 (6)     6:54    4:46 (29)    1:38    0:00 (1)    12:03    3:00 (20)    2:25    0:11 (4)  
                                           46:58   11:48 (16)   47:27   11:51 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:38    0:01 (2)     0:29    0:06 (22)                                                                                                                                                    

    17 Denaix Lou                  47:51    2:50    1:06 (26)    7:05    2:23 (22)    8:18    2:30 (19)   20:27    7:05 (21)   25:50    7:37 (18)   29:18    8:57 (17)   31:25    8:41 (16)   43:44   11:30 (16)   46:46   12:18 (17) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:50    1:06 (26)    4:15    1:24 (19)    1:13    0:08 (8)    12:09    5:22 (22)    5:23    0:58 (14)    3:28    1:20 (21)    2:07    0:29 (7)    12:19    3:16 (22)    3:02    0:48 (25) 
                                           47:27   12:17 (17)   47:51   12:15 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:41    0:04 (6)     0:24    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Bialkowska Aneta            48:55    2:02    0:18 (7)     5:22    0:40 (8)     7:12    1:24 (11)   18:21    4:59 (15)   26:52    8:39 (20)   29:48    9:27 (18)   33:13   10:29 (18)   45:16   13:02 (18)   47:43   13:15 (18) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:02    0:18 (7)     3:20    0:29 (8)     1:50    0:45 (24)   11:09    4:22 (20)    8:31    4:06 (26)    2:56    0:48 (16)    3:25    1:47 (16)   12:03    3:00 (20)    2:27    0:13 (6)  
                                           48:28   13:18 (18)   48:55   13:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:45    0:08 (19)    0:27    0:04 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Krapesch Stephanie          49:47    2:48    1:04 (23)    8:25    3:43 (25)   10:08    4:20 (25)   19:58    6:36 (20)   27:11    8:58 (21)   30:37   10:16 (20)   34:54   12:10 (20)   45:48   13:34 (19)   48:39   14:11 (19) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:48    1:04 (23)    5:37    2:46 (25)    1:43    0:38 (22)    9:50    3:03 (13)    7:13    2:48 (21)    3:26    1:18 (20)    4:17    2:39 (19)   10:54    1:51 (16)    2:51    0:37 (19) 
                                           49:22   14:12 (19)   49:47   14:11 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:43    0:06 (14)    0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    20 Hausenblasová Karolína      50:12    2:32    0:48 (19)    7:14    2:32 (23)    8:30    2:42 (21)   18:33    5:11 (18)   29:54   11:41 (23)   32:25   12:04 (23)   36:43   13:59 (22)   46:40   14:26 (20)   49:06   14:38 (20) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:32    0:48 (19)    4:42    1:51 (23)    1:16    0:11 (9)    10:03    3:16 (14)   11:21    6:56 (29)    2:31    0:23 (4)     4:18    2:40 (20)    9:57    0:54 (6)     2:26    0:12 (5)  
                                           49:48   14:38 (20)   50:12   14:36 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:42    0:05 (9)     0:24    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    21 Pirklbauer Judith           51:21    2:49    1:05 (24)    6:53    2:11 (19)    8:18    2:30 (19)   22:28    9:06 (24)   29:15   11:02 (22)   31:52   11:31 (22)   35:45   13:01 (21)   47:08   14:54 (21)   50:01   15:33 (21) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:49    1:05 (24)    4:04    1:13 (16)    1:25    0:20 (13)   14:10    7:23 (26)    6:47    2:22 (20)    2:37    0:29 (9)     3:53    2:15 (17)   11:23    2:20 (18)    2:53    0:39 (21) 
                                           50:56   15:46 (21)   51:21   15:45 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:55    0:18 (29)    0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    22 Fomina Olga                 51:30    2:50    1:06 (26)    6:58    2:16 (20)    8:37    2:49 (22)   19:01    5:39 (19)   24:58    6:45 (17)   27:49    7:28 (15)   34:51   12:07 (19)   47:13   14:59 (22)   50:13   15:45 (22) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:50    1:06 (26)    4:08    1:17 (17)    1:39    0:34 (21)   10:24    3:37 (16)    5:57    1:32 (17)    2:51    0:43 (14)    7:02    5:24 (28)   12:22    3:19 (23)    3:00    0:46 (24) 
                                           51:02   15:52 (22)   51:30   15:54 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:49    0:12 (26)    0:28    0:05 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Salkauskaite Vaiva          52:28    2:19    0:35 (15)    6:03    1:21 (13)    7:40    1:52 (13)   20:41    7:19 (22)   25:52    7:39 (19)   31:04   10:43 (21)   36:54   14:10 (23)   48:48   16:34 (23)   51:16   16:48 (23) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      2:19    0:35 (15)    3:44    0:53 (14)    1:37    0:32 (20)   13:01    6:14 (23)    5:11    0:46 (10)    5:12    3:04 (27)    5:50    4:12 (26)   11:54    2:51 (19)    2:28    0:14 (8)  
                                           51:58   16:48 (23)   52:28   16:52 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:42    0:05 (9)     0:30    0:07 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

    24 Banas Agnieszka             58:05    2:49    1:05 (24)    7:15    2:33 (24)    9:02    3:14 (23)   23:50   10:28 (25)   31:34   13:21 (25)   35:46   15:25 (24)   39:50   17:06 (25)   53:41   21:27 (24)   56:48   22:20 (24) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:49    1:05 (24)    4:26    1:35 (21)    1:47    0:42 (23)   14:48    8:01 (29)    7:44    3:19 (24)    4:12    2:04 (24)    4:04    2:26 (18)   13:51    4:48 (25)    3:07    0:53 (27) 
                                           57:35   22:25 (24)   58:05   22:29 (24)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:10 (21)    0:30    0:07 (24)                                                                                                                                                    

    25 Body Mathilde               58:12    2:42    0:58 (20)    6:21    1:39 (14)    7:30    1:42 (12)   20:45    7:23 (23)   30:46   12:33 (24)   37:57   17:36 (26)   39:49   17:05 (24)   54:17   22:03 (25)   57:02   22:34 (25) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:42    0:58 (20)    3:39    0:48 (13)    1:09    0:04 (5)    13:15    6:28 (24)   10:01    5:36 (28)    7:11    5:03 (30)    1:52    0:14 (3)    14:28    5:25 (26)    2:45    0:31 (16) 
                                           57:46   22:36 (25)   58:12   22:36 (25)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:44    0:07 (17)    0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    26 Żebrowska Barbara           63:35    2:43    0:59 (21)    8:54    4:12 (26)   12:04    6:16 (27)   26:06   12:44 (27)   32:31   14:18 (26)   35:55   15:34 (25)   42:29   19:45 (26)   59:47   27:33 (27)   62:25   27:57 (26) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       2:43    0:59 (21)    6:11    3:20 (26)    3:10    2:05 (30)   14:02    7:15 (25)    6:25    2:00 (19)    3:24    1:16 (19)    6:34    4:56 (27)   17:18    8:15 (29)    2:38    0:24 (12) 
                                           63:08   27:58 (26)   63:35   27:59 (26)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:43    0:06 (14)    0:27    0:04 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    27 Largillere Eugénie          63:50    4:31    2:47 (29)   11:02    6:20 (28)   13:27    7:39 (28)   27:48   14:26 (29)   35:29   17:16 (27)   40:19   19:58 (28)   44:57   22:13 (27)   59:26   27:12 (26)   62:31   28:03 (27) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              4:31    2:47 (29)    6:31    3:40 (28)    2:25    1:20 (28)   14:21    7:34 (28)    7:41    3:16 (23)    4:50    2:42 (25)    4:38    3:00 (23)   14:29    5:26 (27)    3:05    0:51 (26) 
                                           63:18   28:08 (27)   63:50   28:14 (27)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:10 (21)    0:32    0:09 (26)                                                                                                                                                    

    28 Müllerová Eva               67:16    6:26    4:42 (30)   12:41    7:59 (30)   14:14    8:26 (30)   26:19   12:57 (28)   36:03   17:50 (28)   39:46   19:25 (27)   47:44   25:00 (28)   62:45   30:31 (28)   66:06   31:38 (28) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:26    4:42 (30)    6:15    3:24 (27)    1:33    0:28 (19)   12:05    5:18 (21)    9:44    5:19 (27)    3:43    1:35 (22)    7:58    6:20 (29)   15:01    5:58 (28)    3:21    1:07 (29) 
                                           66:44   31:34 (28)   67:16   31:40 (28)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:38    0:01 (2)     0:32    0:09 (26)                                                                                                                                                    

    29 Burlingyte Brigita          72:45    2:08    0:24 (11)    9:23    4:41 (27)   10:50    5:02 (26)   25:07   11:45 (26)   41:33   23:20 (30)   46:27   26:06 (29)   55:23   32:39 (30)   68:47   36:33 (29)   71:40   37:12 (29) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      2:08    0:24 (11)    7:15    4:24 (29)    1:27    0:22 (15)   14:17    7:30 (27)   16:26   12:01 (30)    4:54    2:46 (26)    8:56    7:18 (30)   13:24    4:21 (24)    2:53    0:39 (21) 
                                           72:20   37:10 (29)   72:45   37:09 (29)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:40    0:03 (5)     0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    30 Monterrat Laurene           75:28    3:25    1:41 (28)   11:48    7:06 (29)   13:53    8:05 (29)   33:16   19:54 (30)   40:45   22:32 (29)   47:23   27:02 (30)   49:44   27:00 (29)   70:34   38:20 (30)   74:02   39:34 (30) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:25    1:41 (28)    8:23    5:32 (30)    2:05    1:00 (26)   19:23   12:36 (30)    7:29    3:04 (22)    6:38    4:30 (28)    2:21    0:43 (8)    20:50   11:47 (30)    3:28    1:14 (30) 
                                           75:02   39:52 (30)   75:28   39:52 (30)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:23 (30)    0:26    0:03 (10)                                                                                                                                                    


       Lafarge Emeline              disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                29:12              
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                                                                                                                                                                                    29:12              
                                           30:58                31:40                                      4:59                 7:24                18:09                                                                             
                                            1:46                 0:42                                      *125                 *126                 *131                                                                             




Návrat na hlavní stránku