Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12B  (22)              2.6 km  105 m   8 K                          
                                           1(32)                2(34)                3(58)               4(111)               5(142)               6(146)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Šmelíková Tereza            21:58    2:00    0:22 (6)     3:43    0:24 (2)     6:55    0:00 (1)    13:48    0:00 (1)    16:08    0:00 (1)    18:33    0:00 (1)    20:15    0:00 (1)    21:30    0:00 (1)    21:58    0:00 (1)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:00    0:22 (6)     1:43    0:02 (2)     3:12    0:00 (1)     6:53    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:05 (2)     1:15    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:03 (7)  

     2 Poloprutská Klára           24:30    1:56    0:18 (2)     3:51    0:32 (3)     7:13    0:18 (3)    15:05    1:17 (3)    18:07    1:59 (3)    20:33    2:00 (2)    22:10    1:55 (2)    24:00    2:30 (2)    24:30    2:32 (2)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             1:56    0:18 (2)     1:55    0:14 (4)     3:22    0:10 (2)     7:52    0:59 (3)     3:02    0:42 (2)     2:26    0:01 (2)     1:37    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:35 (11)    0:30    0:05 (11) 

     3 Miklušová Tereza            24:38    2:25    0:47 (11)    4:20    1:01 (6)     7:58    1:03 (4)    14:52    1:04 (2)    17:56    1:48 (2)    20:42    2:09 (3)    22:38    2:23 (3)    24:07    2:37 (3)    24:38    2:40 (3)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:25    0:47 (11)    1:55    0:14 (4)     3:38    0:26 (4)     6:54    0:01 (2)     3:04    0:44 (4)     2:46    0:21 (4)     1:56    0:19 (5)     1:29    0:14 (2)     0:31    0:06 (15) 

     4 Zábranská Kristýna          26:44    1:56    0:18 (2)     4:13    0:54 (5)     8:26    1:31 (5)    16:46    2:58 (5)    20:08    4:00 (4)    22:34    4:01 (4)    24:36    4:21 (4)    26:18    4:48 (4)    26:44    4:46 (4)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:56    0:18 (2)     2:17    0:36 (9)     4:13    1:01 (7)     8:20    1:27 (6)     3:22    1:02 (5)     2:26    0:01 (2)     2:02    0:25 (9)     1:42    0:27 (10)    0:26    0:01 (3)  

     5 Hrabošová Magdaléna         28:38    4:05    2:27 (21)    6:02    2:43 (15)   10:18    3:23 (11)   18:22    4:34 (8)    21:25    5:17 (5)    24:17    5:44 (5)    26:30    6:15 (5)    28:11    6:41 (5)    28:38    6:40 (5)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              4:05    2:27 (21)    1:57    0:16 (7)     4:16    1:04 (9)     8:04    1:11 (4)     3:03    0:43 (3)     2:52    0:27 (5)     2:13    0:36 (14)    1:41    0:26 (8)     0:27    0:02 (4)  

     6 Polcarová Simona            29:01    2:58    1:20 (16)    5:15    1:56 (13)    9:30    2:35 (9)    18:18    4:30 (7)    21:41    5:33 (6)    25:10    6:37 (6)    26:58    6:43 (6)    28:30    7:00 (6)    29:01    7:03 (6)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:58    1:20 (16)    2:17    0:36 (9)     4:15    1:03 (8)     8:48    1:55 (8)     3:23    1:03 (6)     3:29    1:04 (9)     1:48    0:11 (3)     1:32    0:17 (5)     0:31    0:06 (15) 

     7 Dietrichová Martina         31:39    2:05    0:27 (8)     5:04    1:45 (12)    8:41    1:46 (6)    19:05    5:17 (9)    23:01    6:53 (8)    27:37    9:04 (8)    29:38    9:23 (7)    31:14    9:44 (7)    31:39    9:41 (7)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             2:05    0:27 (8)     2:59    1:18 (17)    3:37    0:25 (3)    10:24    3:31 (12)    3:56    1:36 (8)     4:36    2:11 (15)    2:01    0:24 (7)     1:36    0:21 (6)     0:25    0:00 (1)  

     8 Stojanovič Sofija           32:10    2:37    0:59 (14)    4:32    1:13 (9)     8:51    1:56 (7)    17:25    3:37 (6)    22:44    6:36 (7)    27:20    8:47 (7)    29:38    9:23 (7)    31:34   10:04 (8)    32:10   10:12 (8)  
       621 OK JASENICA                      2:37    0:59 (14)    1:55    0:14 (4)     4:19    1:07 (10)    8:34    1:41 (7)     5:19    2:59 (10)    4:36    2:11 (15)    2:18    0:41 (16)    1:56    0:41 (14)    0:36    0:11 (20) 

     9 Huber Jaqueline             34:52    1:57    0:19 (4)     4:55    1:36 (11)    9:04    2:09 (8)    23:13    9:25 (12)   27:18   11:10 (9)    30:27   11:54 (9)    32:37   12:22 (9)    34:18   12:48 (9)    34:52   12:54 (9)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     1:57    0:19 (4)     2:58    1:17 (16)    4:09    0:57 (6)    14:09    7:16 (17)    4:05    1:45 (9)     3:09    0:44 (7)     2:10    0:33 (13)    1:41    0:26 (8)     0:34    0:09 (19) 

    10 Obytová Kateřina            36:27    2:04    0:26 (7)     4:03    0:44 (4)    10:43    3:48 (12)   21:08    7:20 (10)   28:47   12:39 (10)   32:24   13:51 (10)   34:26   14:11 (10)   35:56   14:26 (10)   36:27   14:29 (10) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:04    0:26 (7)     1:59    0:18 (8)     6:40    3:28 (17)   10:25    3:32 (13)    7:39    5:19 (14)    3:37    1:12 (12)    2:02    0:25 (9)     1:30    0:15 (3)     0:31    0:06 (15) 

    11 Štefanyuková Eliška         37:10    3:13    1:35 (18)    6:04    2:45 (16)   10:50    3:55 (13)   21:49    8:01 (11)   29:41   13:33 (11)   33:10   14:37 (11)   35:00   14:45 (11)   36:38   15:08 (11)   37:10   15:12 (11) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 3:13    1:35 (18)    2:51    1:10 (14)    4:46    1:34 (11)   10:59    4:06 (14)    7:52    5:32 (16)    3:29    1:04 (9)     1:50    0:13 (4)     1:38    0:23 (7)     0:32    0:07 (18) 

    12 Filipowska Aleksandra       38:13    1:38    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:00 (1)     7:12    0:17 (2)    15:22    1:34 (4)    31:05   14:57 (13)   34:13   15:40 (12)   36:14   15:59 (12)   37:44   16:14 (12)   38:13   16:15 (12) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:38    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:00 (1)     3:53    0:41 (5)     8:10    1:17 (5)    15:43   13:23 (21)    3:08    0:43 (6)     2:01    0:24 (7)     1:30    0:15 (3)     0:29    0:04 (8)  

    13 Cermanová Petra             41:11    2:10    0:32 (9)     4:27    1:08 (7)    10:14    3:19 (10)   26:15   12:27 (16)   33:10   17:02 (15)   36:49   18:16 (14)   38:51   18:36 (14)   40:46   19:16 (13)   41:11   19:13 (13) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:10    0:32 (9)     2:17    0:36 (9)     5:47    2:35 (13)   16:01    9:08 (19)    6:55    4:35 (12)    3:39    1:14 (13)    2:02    0:25 (9)     1:55    0:40 (13)    0:25    0:00 (1)  

    14 Mikešová Adéla              41:35    1:58    0:20 (5)     4:49    1:30 (10)   20:20   13:25 (21)   30:10   16:22 (19)   33:33   17:25 (16)   36:49   18:16 (14)   39:05   18:50 (15)   41:06   19:36 (14)   41:35   19:37 (14) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:58    0:20 (5)     2:51    1:10 (14)   15:31   12:19 (21)    9:50    2:57 (10)    3:23    1:03 (6)     3:16    0:51 (8)     2:16    0:39 (15)    2:01    0:46 (15)    0:29    0:04 (8)  

    15 Kupfner Yvonne              41:44    3:52    2:14 (20)    6:34    3:15 (19)   12:41    5:46 (16)   24:47   10:59 (14)   30:33   14:25 (12)   35:18   16:45 (13)   38:42   18:27 (13)   41:14   19:44 (15)   41:44   19:46 (15) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     3:52    2:14 (20)    2:42    1:01 (13)    6:07    2:55 (15)   12:06    5:13 (16)    5:46    3:26 (11)    4:45    2:20 (17)    3:24    1:47 (19)    2:32    1:17 (20)    0:30    0:05 (11) 

    16 Bejčková Kateřina           43:54    2:25    0:47 (11)    6:10    2:51 (17)   15:24    8:29 (19)   25:43   11:55 (15)   35:26   19:18 (17)   39:24   20:51 (16)   41:32   21:17 (16)   43:24   21:54 (16)   43:54   21:56 (16) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:25    0:47 (11)    3:45    2:04 (18)    9:14    6:02 (19)   10:19    3:26 (11)    9:43    7:23 (19)    3:58    1:33 (14)    2:08    0:31 (12)    1:52    0:37 (12)    0:30    0:05 (11) 

    17 Sedláčková Tereza           44:47    2:13    0:35 (10)    7:58    4:39 (21)   13:48    6:53 (17)   29:45   15:57 (18)   36:45   20:37 (18)   40:20   21:47 (17)   42:19   22:04 (17)   44:20   22:50 (17)   44:47   22:49 (17) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:13    0:35 (10)    5:45    4:04 (22)    5:50    2:38 (14)   15:57    9:04 (18)    7:00    4:40 (13)    3:35    1:10 (11)    1:59    0:22 (6)     2:01    0:46 (15)    0:27    0:02 (4)  

    18 Horní Edita                 48:03    3:11    1:33 (17)    5:31    2:12 (14)   11:53    4:58 (15)   23:25    9:37 (13)   32:20   16:12 (14)   41:45   23:12 (18)   44:48   24:33 (18)   47:27   25:57 (18)   48:03   26:05 (18) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:11    1:33 (17)    2:20    0:39 (12)    6:22    3:10 (16)   11:32    4:39 (15)    8:55    6:35 (18)    9:25    7:00 (21)    3:03    1:26 (17)    2:39    1:24 (21)    0:36    0:11 (20) 

    19 Tomášková Barbora           56:35    2:31    0:53 (13)    6:20    3:01 (18)   11:31    4:36 (14)   32:18   18:30 (20)   43:55   27:47 (20)   50:32   31:59 (20)   53:39   33:24 (19)   56:06   34:36 (19)   56:35   34:37 (19) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:31    0:53 (13)    3:49    2:08 (19)    5:11    1:59 (12)   20:47   13:54 (22)   11:37    9:17 (20)    6:37    4:12 (18)    3:07    1:30 (18)    2:27    1:12 (19)    0:29    0:04 (8)  

    20 Sendron Kathleen            60:37    4:09    2:31 (22)    8:25    5:06 (22)   15:23    8:28 (18)   32:18   18:30 (20)   40:00   23:52 (19)   47:25   28:52 (19)   58:04   37:49 (20)   60:07   38:37 (20)   60:37   38:39 (20) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              4:09    2:31 (22)    4:16    2:35 (21)    6:58    3:46 (18)   16:55   10:02 (20)    7:42    5:22 (15)    7:25    5:00 (19)   10:39    9:02 (21)    2:03    0:48 (17)    0:30    0:05 (11) 

    21 Grebel Louise               76:36    3:38    2:00 (19)    7:49    4:30 (20)   30:51   23:56 (22)   48:19   34:31 (22)   56:12   40:04 (21)   63:37   45:04 (21)   73:54   53:39 (21)   76:09   54:39 (21)   76:36   54:38 (21) 
       295 ECHO 73                          3:38    2:00 (19)    4:11    2:30 (20)   23:02   19:50 (22)   17:28   10:35 (21)    7:53    5:33 (17)    7:25    5:00 (19)   10:17    8:40 (20)    2:15    1:00 (18)    0:27    0:02 (4)  


       Kroupová Eliška              disk    2:39    1:01 (15)    4:29    1:10 (8)    16:52    9:57 (20)   26:40   12:52 (17)   -----                59:27                61:57                64:19                64:49              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:39    1:01 (15)    1:50    0:09 (3)    12:23    9:11 (20)    9:48    2:55 (9)                         32:47                 2:30                 2:22                 0:30              




Návrat na hlavní stránku