Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12A  (19)              2.9 km  110 m   8 K                          
                                           1(34)                2(37)                3(51)                4(53)               5(111)               6(146)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Hudská Ludmila              29:31    3:55    1:11 (11)    5:54    1:50 (10)    8:40    2:09 (6)    10:33    0:57 (4)    20:27    0:06 (2)    25:35    0:00 (1)    27:32    0:00 (1)    29:04    0:00 (1)    29:31    0:00 (1)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:55    1:11 (11)    1:59    0:39 (13)    2:46    0:19 (5)     1:53    0:48 (7)     9:54    0:00 (1)     5:08    1:15 (2)     1:57    0:25 (11)    1:32    0:15 (8)     0:27    0:04 (7)  

     2 Janovská Kateřina           29:58    3:53    1:09 (10)    5:44    1:40 (9)     8:28    1:57 (5)    10:06    0:30 (2)    21:00    0:39 (3)    26:14    0:39 (2)    28:13    0:41 (2)    29:30    0:26 (2)    29:58    0:27 (2)  
       PGP SK Praga                         3:53    1:09 (10)    1:51    0:31 (9)     2:44    0:17 (3)     1:38    0:33 (5)    10:54    1:00 (3)     5:14    1:21 (5)     1:59    0:27 (13)    1:17    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:05 (11) 

     3 Prýmková Barbora            30:24    3:34    0:50 (7)     5:08    1:04 (4)     7:56    1:25 (2)     9:36    0:00 (1)    20:21    0:00 (1)    26:34    0:59 (3)    28:30    0:58 (3)    29:59    0:55 (3)    30:24    0:53 (3)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              3:34    0:50 (7)     1:34    0:14 (2)     2:48    0:21 (6)     1:40    0:35 (6)    10:45    0:51 (2)     6:13    2:20 (10)    1:56    0:24 (9)     1:29    0:12 (6)     0:25    0:02 (4)  

     4 Defix Julia                 32:43    3:26    0:42 (4)     5:14    1:10 (5)     9:31    3:00 (11)   10:42    1:06 (5)    21:40    1:19 (4)    28:42    3:07 (4)    30:34    3:02 (4)    32:19    3:15 (4)    32:43    3:12 (4)  
       315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II             3:26    0:42 (4)     1:48    0:28 (7)     4:17    1:50 (16)    1:11    0:06 (2)    10:58    1:04 (4)     7:02    3:09 (14)    1:52    0:20 (8)     1:45    0:28 (14)    0:24    0:01 (2)  

     5 Pauser Ida                  32:46    3:36    0:52 (8)     6:11    2:07 (14)    9:10    2:39 (10)   10:15    0:39 (3)    23:42    3:21 (7)    28:50    3:15 (5)    30:47    3:15 (5)    32:23    3:19 (5)    32:46    3:15 (5)  
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             3:36    0:52 (8)     2:35    1:15 (17)    2:59    0:32 (7)     1:05    0:00 (1)    13:27    3:33 (16)    5:08    1:15 (2)     1:57    0:25 (11)    1:36    0:19 (11)    0:23    0:00 (1)  

     6 Novotná Klára               33:28    2:44    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:00 (1)     6:31    0:00 (1)    13:34    3:58 (9)    25:55    5:34 (10)   29:48    4:13 (7)    31:29    3:57 (6)    33:01    3:57 (6)    33:28    3:57 (6)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             2:44    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:00 (1)     7:03    5:58 (14)   12:21    2:27 (11)    3:53    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:09 (4)     1:32    0:15 (8)     0:27    0:04 (7)  

     6 Němcová Barbora             33:28    5:12    2:28 (16)    7:01    2:57 (16)   10:24    3:53 (15)   11:45    2:09 (8)    24:04    3:43 (8)    29:53    4:18 (8)    31:38    4:06 (8)    33:03    3:59 (7)    33:28    3:57 (6)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              5:12    2:28 (16)    1:49    0:29 (8)     3:23    0:56 (9)     1:21    0:16 (4)    12:19    2:25 (9)     5:49    1:56 (8)     1:45    0:13 (5)     1:25    0:08 (5)     0:25    0:02 (4)  

     8 Čermáková Alžběta           34:09    4:09    1:25 (14)    6:01    1:57 (11)    9:36    3:05 (12)   10:48    1:12 (6)    23:10    2:49 (5)    29:00    3:25 (6)    31:34    4:02 (7)    33:31    4:27 (8)    34:09    4:38 (8)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:09    1:25 (14)    1:52    0:32 (10)    3:35    1:08 (10)    1:12    0:07 (3)    12:22    2:28 (12)    5:50    1:57 (9)     2:34    1:02 (17)    1:57    0:40 (17)    0:38    0:15 (18) 

     9 Basset Juliette             35:52    3:36    0:52 (8)     5:22    1:18 (7)     8:59    2:28 (8)    11:14    1:38 (7)    23:32    3:11 (6)    31:28    5:53 (9)    33:40    6:08 (9)    35:20    6:16 (9)    35:52    6:21 (9)  
       306 CSM RILLIEUX                     3:36    0:52 (8)     1:46    0:26 (6)     3:37    1:10 (11)    2:15    1:10 (8)    12:18    2:24 (8)     7:56    4:03 (17)    2:12    0:40 (15)    1:40    0:23 (12)    0:32    0:09 (16) 

    10 Ježková Kateřina            36:38    4:08    1:24 (13)    6:04    2:00 (12)    8:48    2:17 (7)    15:41    6:05 (11)   27:42    7:21 (11)   32:53    7:18 (11)   34:43    7:11 (11)   36:02    6:58 (10)   36:38    7:07 (10) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:08    1:24 (13)    1:56    0:36 (12)    2:44    0:17 (3)     6:53    5:48 (13)   12:01    2:07 (6)     5:11    1:18 (4)     1:50    0:18 (7)     1:19    0:02 (2)     0:36    0:13 (17) 

    11 Linková Alena               36:40    3:32    0:48 (6)     6:04    2:00 (12)   10:02    3:31 (13)   14:31    4:55 (10)   25:52    5:31 (9)    32:22    6:47 (10)   34:29    6:57 (10)   36:10    7:06 (11)   36:40    7:09 (11) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:32    0:48 (6)     2:32    1:12 (16)    3:58    1:31 (13)    4:29    3:24 (11)   11:21    1:27 (5)     6:30    2:37 (13)    2:07    0:35 (14)    1:41    0:24 (13)    0:30    0:07 (13) 

    12 Peroutka Sophie             39:31    2:47    0:03 (2)     5:18    1:14 (6)     7:59    1:28 (4)    17:37    8:01 (12)   30:36   10:15 (12)   36:08   10:33 (12)   37:40   10:08 (12)   39:04   10:00 (12)   39:31   10:00 (12) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:47    0:03 (2)     2:31    1:11 (15)    2:41    0:14 (2)     9:38    8:33 (15)   12:59    3:05 (13)    5:32    1:39 (7)     1:32    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:07 (4)     0:27    0:04 (7)  

    13 Doubková Petra              41:02    6:01    3:17 (18)    8:12    4:08 (18)   12:26    5:55 (16)   18:37    9:01 (13)   30:56   10:35 (13)   37:17   11:42 (13)   39:02   11:30 (13)   40:31   11:27 (13)   41:02   11:31 (13) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:01    3:17 (18)    2:11    0:51 (14)    4:14    1:47 (15)    6:11    5:06 (12)   12:19    2:25 (9)     6:21    2:28 (11)    1:45    0:13 (5)     1:29    0:12 (6)     0:31    0:08 (15) 

    14 Jouneau Agathe              42:06    4:32    1:48 (15)    6:27    2:23 (15)   10:16    3:45 (14)   19:57   10:21 (14)   32:06   11:45 (14)   38:32   12:57 (14)   40:08   12:36 (14)   41:41   12:37 (14)   42:06   12:35 (14) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              4:32    1:48 (15)    1:55    0:35 (11)    3:49    1:22 (12)    9:41    8:36 (16)   12:09    2:15 (7)     6:26    2:33 (12)    1:36    0:04 (2)     1:33    0:16 (10)    0:25    0:02 (4)  

    15 Fadeeva Daria               44:20    3:26    0:42 (4)     5:00    0:56 (3)     9:05    2:34 (9)    22:16   12:40 (16)   35:22   15:01 (16)   40:50   15:15 (15)   42:28   14:56 (15)   43:50   14:46 (15)   44:20   14:49 (15) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:26    0:42 (4)     1:34    0:14 (2)     4:05    1:38 (14)   13:11   12:06 (18)   13:06    3:12 (15)    5:28    1:35 (6)     1:38    0:06 (3)     1:22    0:05 (3)     0:30    0:07 (13) 

    16 Vondráková Barbora          45:54    3:57    1:13 (12)    5:40    1:36 (8)    17:44   11:13 (18)   20:54   11:18 (15)   33:55   13:34 (15)   41:20   15:45 (16)   43:42   16:10 (16)   45:30   16:26 (16)   45:54   16:23 (16) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:57    1:13 (12)    1:43    0:23 (5)    12:04    9:37 (19)    3:10    2:05 (9)    13:01    3:07 (14)    7:25    3:32 (16)    2:22    0:50 (16)    1:48    0:31 (16)    0:24    0:01 (2)  

    17 Eriksen Linea place         51:36    3:10    0:26 (3)     4:49    0:45 (2)     7:58    1:27 (3)    23:47   14:11 (17)   40:17   19:56 (18)   47:24   21:49 (17)   49:20   21:48 (17)   51:07   22:03 (17)   51:36   22:05 (17) 
       222 ALLEROD OK                       3:10    0:26 (3)     1:39    0:19 (4)     3:09    0:42 (8)    15:49   14:44 (19)   16:30    6:36 (18)    7:07    3:14 (15)    1:56    0:24 (9)     1:47    0:30 (15)    0:29    0:06 (12) 

    18 Johannsson Sofia            57:22    5:12    2:28 (16)    8:07    4:03 (17)   13:19    6:48 (17)   24:16   14:40 (19)   39:27   19:06 (17)   51:49   26:14 (18)   54:42   27:10 (18)   56:55   27:51 (18)   57:22   27:51 (18) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     5:12    2:28 (16)    2:55    1:35 (18)    5:12    2:45 (17)   10:57    9:52 (17)   15:11    5:17 (17)   12:22    8:29 (18)    2:53    1:21 (18)    2:13    0:56 (18)    0:27    0:04 (7)  

    19 Chaillard Dana              79:11    8:52    6:08 (19)   14:12   10:08 (19)   20:38   14:07 (19)   23:59   14:23 (18)   49:31   29:10 (19)   64:34   38:59 (19)   75:21   47:49 (19)   77:47   48:43 (19)   79:11   49:40 (19) 
       296 ECHO 73 II                       8:52    6:08 (19)    5:20    4:00 (19)    6:26    3:59 (18)    3:21    2:16 (10)   25:32   15:38 (19)   15:03   11:10 (19)   10:47    9:15 (19)    2:26    1:09 (19)    1:24    1:01 (19) 




Návrat na hlavní stránku