Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 18:58
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (20)               2.0 km  80 m   8 K                           
                                          1(125)               2(126)               3(131)               4(136)               5(141)               6(146)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Waňková Martina             14:52    1:56    0:44 (2)     2:59    0:33 (2)     5:32    0:00 (1)     7:09    0:00 (1)     9:44    0:00 (1)    11:04    0:00 (1)    12:52    0:00 (1)    14:24    0:00 (1)    14:52    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:56    0:44 (2)     1:03    0:09 (2)     2:33    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:04 (2)     1:20    0:08 (4)     1:48    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:15 (2)     0:28    0:01 (2)  

     2 Biersaková Dagmar           17:07    1:58    0:46 (3)     3:13    0:47 (4)     6:12    0:40 (3)     8:29    1:20 (2)    11:16    1:32 (2)    12:50    1:46 (2)    14:47    1:55 (2)    16:36    2:12 (2)    17:07    2:15 (2)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:58    0:46 (3)     1:15    0:21 (7)     2:59    0:26 (4)     2:17    0:40 (12)    2:47    0:16 (5)     1:34    0:22 (8)     1:57    0:09 (3)     1:49    0:32 (10)    0:31    0:04 (7)  

     3 Janoušková Lucie            18:16    1:12    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:00 (1)     7:33    2:01 (5)    10:19    3:10 (4)    12:50    3:06 (3)    14:02    2:58 (3)    16:17    3:25 (3)    17:49    3:25 (3)    18:16    3:24 (3)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR               1:12    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:20 (6)     5:07    2:34 (7)     2:46    1:09 (14)    2:31    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:27 (10)    1:32    0:15 (2)     0:27    0:00 (1)  

     4 Hanáková Lenka              19:31    2:10    0:58 (4)     3:35    1:09 (6)     7:49    2:17 (6)     9:54    2:45 (3)    13:21    3:37 (4)    15:14    4:10 (4)    17:22    4:30 (4)    19:03    4:39 (4)    19:31    4:39 (4)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:10    0:58 (4)     1:25    0:31 (12)    4:14    1:41 (5)     2:05    0:28 (8)     3:27    0:56 (10)    1:53    0:41 (11)    2:08    0:20 (7)     1:41    0:24 (6)     0:28    0:01 (2)  

     5 Mačková Markéta             20:33    2:26    1:14 (6)     3:32    1:06 (5)    10:34    5:02 (10)   12:28    5:19 (7)    15:14    5:30 (6)    16:29    5:25 (5)    18:42    5:50 (5)    19:59    5:35 (5)    20:33    5:41 (5)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:26    1:14 (6)     1:06    0:12 (3)     7:02    4:29 (14)    1:54    0:17 (5)     2:46    0:15 (4)     1:15    0:03 (2)     2:13    0:25 (9)     1:17    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:07 (16) 

     6 Poloprutská Lucie           21:51    2:33    1:21 (8)     3:48    1:22 (8)    10:28    4:56 (9)    12:38    5:29 (8)    16:03    6:19 (9)    17:20    6:16 (7)    19:40    6:48 (7)    21:21    6:57 (6)    21:51    6:59 (6)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             2:33    1:21 (8)     1:15    0:21 (7)     6:40    4:07 (11)    2:10    0:33 (9)     3:25    0:54 (9)     1:17    0:05 (3)     2:20    0:32 (12)    1:41    0:24 (6)     0:30    0:03 (5)  

     7 Procházková Jana            22:12    3:34    2:22 (12)    4:53    2:27 (12)    9:30    3:58 (7)    11:19    4:10 (5)    15:10    5:26 (5)    16:45    5:41 (6)    19:37    6:45 (6)    21:39    7:15 (7)    22:12    7:20 (7)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   3:34    2:22 (12)    1:19    0:25 (10)    4:37    2:04 (6)     1:49    0:12 (3)     3:51    1:20 (13)    1:35    0:23 (9)     2:52    1:04 (16)    2:02    0:45 (12)    0:33    0:06 (11) 

     8 Beranová Barbora            22:47    2:53    1:41 (10)    4:10    1:44 (10)   11:04    5:32 (12)   12:53    5:44 (10)   15:54    6:10 (7)    18:11    7:07 (10)   20:27    7:35 (9)    22:14    7:50 (9)    22:47    7:55 (8)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:53    1:41 (10)    1:17    0:23 (9)     6:54    4:21 (13)    1:49    0:12 (3)     3:01    0:30 (6)     2:17    1:05 (13)    2:16    0:28 (11)    1:47    0:30 (9)     0:33    0:06 (11) 

     9 Bergdahl Julia              22:48    2:54    1:42 (11)    4:16    1:50 (11)   10:25    4:53 (8)    12:22    5:13 (6)    15:56    6:12 (8)    17:58    6:54 (8)    20:18    7:26 (8)    22:12    7:48 (8)    22:48    7:56 (9)  
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                2:54    1:42 (11)    1:22    0:28 (11)    6:09    3:36 (10)    1:57    0:20 (6)     3:34    1:03 (12)    2:02    0:50 (12)    2:20    0:32 (12)    1:54    0:37 (11)    0:36    0:09 (19) 

    10 Bonora Lise                 23:35    2:35    1:23 (9)     3:48    1:22 (8)    10:37    5:05 (11)   12:41    5:32 (9)    16:11    6:27 (10)   18:00    6:56 (9)    20:33    7:41 (10)   22:56    8:32 (10)   23:35    8:43 (10) 
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              2:35    1:23 (9)     1:13    0:19 (5)     6:49    4:16 (12)    2:04    0:27 (7)     3:30    0:59 (11)    1:49    0:37 (10)    2:33    0:45 (14)    2:23    1:06 (18)    0:39    0:12 (20) 

    11 Marešová Alexandra          25:05    2:16    1:04 (5)     3:10    0:44 (3)     5:56    0:24 (2)    15:58    8:49 (11)   19:14    9:30 (11)   20:42    9:38 (11)   22:49    9:57 (11)   24:33   10:09 (11)   25:05   10:13 (11) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:16    1:04 (5)     0:54    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:13 (3)    10:02    8:25 (18)    3:16    0:45 (8)     1:28    0:16 (6)     2:07    0:19 (6)     1:44    0:27 (8)     0:32    0:05 (10) 

    12 Lejsková Barbora            25:15    5:45    4:33 (17)    7:10    4:44 (15)   15:27    9:55 (14)   17:14   10:05 (13)   19:57   10:13 (13)   21:19   10:15 (13)   23:11   10:19 (12)   24:44   10:20 (12)   25:15   10:23 (12) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:45    4:33 (17)    1:25    0:31 (12)    8:17    5:44 (15)    1:47    0:10 (2)     2:43    0:12 (3)     1:22    0:10 (5)     1:52    0:04 (2)     1:33    0:16 (4)     0:31    0:04 (7)  

    13 Krausová Hanička            25:29    2:31    1:19 (7)     3:38    1:12 (7)     6:12    0:40 (3)    16:30    9:21 (12)   19:45   10:01 (12)   21:13   10:09 (12)   23:16   10:24 (13)   24:54   10:30 (13)   25:29   10:37 (13) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:31    1:19 (7)     1:07    0:13 (4)     2:34    0:01 (2)    10:18    8:41 (19)    3:15    0:44 (7)     1:28    0:16 (6)     2:03    0:15 (4)     1:38    0:21 (5)     0:35    0:08 (17) 

    14 Kolářová Johana             32:54    3:51    2:39 (13)    5:31    3:05 (13)   15:48   10:16 (15)   18:01   10:52 (14)   25:01   15:17 (15)   27:26   16:22 (15)   30:21   17:29 (14)   32:25   18:01 (14)   32:54   18:02 (14) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:51    2:39 (13)    1:40    0:46 (14)   10:17    7:44 (18)    2:13    0:36 (11)    7:00    4:29 (19)    2:25    1:13 (15)    2:55    1:07 (18)    2:04    0:47 (13)    0:29    0:02 (4)  

    15 Duláková Veronika           34:57    5:53    4:41 (18)    7:39    5:13 (16)   17:45   12:13 (16)   20:03   12:54 (16)   27:00   17:16 (16)   29:25   18:21 (16)   32:19   19:27 (16)   34:24   20:00 (15)   34:57   20:05 (15) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:53    4:41 (18)    1:46    0:52 (15)   10:06    7:33 (16)    2:18    0:41 (13)    6:57    4:26 (17)    2:25    1:13 (15)    2:54    1:06 (17)    2:05    0:48 (15)    0:33    0:06 (11) 

    16 Bartáková Ml.               35:26    5:41    4:29 (16)    8:23    5:57 (18)   14:27    8:55 (13)   18:32   11:23 (15)   24:50   15:06 (14)   27:13   16:09 (14)   30:54   18:02 (15)   34:55   20:31 (16)   35:26   20:34 (16) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     5:41    4:29 (16)    2:42    1:48 (19)    6:04    3:31 (9)     4:05    2:28 (15)    6:18    3:47 (16)    2:23    1:11 (14)    3:41    1:53 (20)    4:01    2:44 (20)    0:31    0:04 (7)  

    17 Klinkerová Magdaléna        38:14    4:26    3:14 (14)    7:02    4:36 (14)   21:12   15:40 (18)   25:31   18:22 (17)   30:42   20:58 (17)   33:35   22:31 (17)   35:39   22:47 (17)   37:44   23:20 (17)   38:14   23:22 (17) 
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              4:26    3:14 (14)    2:36    1:42 (17)   14:10   11:37 (20)    4:19    2:42 (16)    5:11    2:40 (14)    2:53    1:41 (18)    2:04    0:16 (5)     2:05    0:48 (15)    0:30    0:03 (5)  

    18 Marešová Klára              39:22    5:24    4:12 (15)    8:04    5:38 (17)   22:10   16:38 (19)   26:29   19:20 (18)   31:40   21:56 (18)   34:33   23:29 (18)   36:43   23:51 (18)   38:47   24:23 (18)   39:22   24:30 (18) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:24    4:12 (15)    2:40    1:46 (18)   14:06   11:33 (19)    4:19    2:42 (16)    5:11    2:40 (14)    2:53    1:41 (18)    2:10    0:22 (8)     2:04    0:47 (13)    0:35    0:08 (17) 

    19 Duláková Kristina           43:59   14:48   13:36 (20)   16:36   14:10 (20)   26:46   21:14 (20)   28:58   21:49 (19)   35:57   26:13 (19)   38:22   27:18 (19)   41:09   28:17 (19)   43:26   29:02 (19)   43:59   29:07 (19) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      14:48   13:36 (20)    1:48    0:54 (16)   10:10    7:37 (17)    2:12    0:35 (10)    6:59    4:28 (18)    2:25    1:13 (15)    2:47    0:59 (15)    2:17    1:00 (17)    0:33    0:06 (11) 

    20 Srbová Kristýna             50:34    9:37    8:25 (19)   12:21    9:55 (19)   17:53   12:21 (17)   30:35   23:26 (20)   40:13   30:29 (20)   44:26   33:22 (20)   47:31   34:39 (20)   50:01   35:37 (20)   50:34   35:42 (20) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:37    8:25 (19)    2:44    1:50 (20)    5:32    2:59 (8)    12:42   11:05 (20)    9:38    7:07 (20)    4:13    3:01 (20)    3:05    1:17 (19)    2:30    1:13 (19)    0:33    0:06 (11) 




Návrat na hlavní stránku