Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


295    NER NEREG                                   

    483 Uhlíková Tereza              D18A                         
   1600 Károlyi Hanga                D21C         94:42         7 
   1611 Kroniková Jana               D35B        123:11        15 
   1617 Boucherová Lucie             D40A         95:45         8 
   1639 Nečasová Eva                 D50         137:26        27 
   1674 Kos Michal                   F3           86:18         4 
   1704 Košková Silvie               F3                           
   1972 Klír Václav                  F3           89:04         5 
   1712 Vykysalý František           F3                           
   1713 Vykysalý Miroslav            F3                           
   1698 Boucher Yves                 F5                           
   1711 Kněžínek Jaroslav            F3                           
   1696 Benrothová Irena             F5                           
   1676 Kosová Michaela              F3          115:23         9 
   1683 Beránek Jan                  F3                           
   1715 Fabianová Iva                F3          115:07         8 
   1702 Přibylová Erika              F3                           
   1720 Brousilová Petra             F3                           
   1709 Ženčáková Marie              F3                           
   1718 Stibalová Věra               F3          118:10        10 
   1949 Januškevičiene Asta          F3                           
   1706 Maliňáková Dana              F3                           
   1710 Waňková Dita                 F3          161:04        25 
   1984 Bolinová                     F3          111:34         7 
   1722 Tvardková Karin              F3                           
   1666 Lisá Štěpánka                F3                           
   1667 Rudolfová Jana               F3                           
   1672 Heyde Barbel                 F3                           
   1677 Janošíková Olga              F3                           
   1680 Pechar Matyáš                F3                           
   1681 Brabencová Alena             F3                           
   1682 Suchánek Dušan               F3                           
   1684 Pánka Šimon                  F3                           
   1686 Krause Corina                F3                           
   1687 Lejsková Jiřina              F3                           
   1688 Ajchler Jan                  F3                           
   1689 Polčák Luděk                 F3          143:43        21 
   1690 Kužela Martin                F3          172:46        27 
   1691 Chrástová Tereza             F3                           
   1693 Romanovic Helena             F3          155:36        24 
   1695 Benroth Miroslav             F3                           
   1705 Kohout Filip                 F3                           
   1707 Hlubáček Tomáš               F3                           
   1716 Chloupek Radomír             F3                           
   1719 Němec Vladimír               F3          136:14        16 
   1721 Kaiserová Eva                F3                           
   1980 Linka Michael                F3          131:48        14 
   1986 Prášil Vladimír              F3                           
   1697 Peterková Viktorie           F3                           
   1708 Kašparová Irena              F3                           
   1979 Řeháková                     F3                           
   1764 Zdráhal Tomáš                F5                           
   1936 Marek Martin                 F5                           
   1946 Procházková Michaela         F5                           
   1947 Valachová Martina            F5                           
   1950 Hejtmánek Martin             F5          103:47         6 
   1761 Kršák Karel                  F5          117:46        10 
   1747 Bialožytová Tereza           F5                           
   1765 Král Martin                  F5          120:13        12 
   1985 Nožka Radek                  F5                           
   1962 Sysel Ondřej                 F5          110:18         7 
   1961 Hlavová Jindra               F5                           
   1967 Bochenková Ivana             F5          113:37         9 
   1973 Přinda Lukáš                 F5                           
   1948 Januškevičius Regimantas     F5                           
   1963 Claus Carol                  F5          122:31        13 
   1976 Valášek Petr                 F5                           
   1977 Sauer                        F5          135:38        17 
   1739 Schejbalová Karina           F5          147:59        23 
   1751 Háněl Jaromír                F5                           
   1763 Honer Jaroslav               F5                           
   1969 Bochenek Milan               F5          147:19        22 
   1971 Stibal Ivan                  F5          144:37        19 
   1951 Tušl Martin                  F5                           
   1965 Přeček Zdeněk                F5          147:18        21 
   1968 Bochenková Jana              F5          149:30        24 
   1943 HUbený Martin                F5          167:56        29 
   1954 Přibyl Adam                  F5                           
   1769 Kršáková Veronika            F5          169:19        30 
   1940 Poloprutská Martina          F5                           
   1735 Řehánková Jana               F5                           
   1736 Vladimír Schejbal            F5          190:20        38 
   1737 Charousek Karel              F5          180:09        31 
   1740 Čemos Mikuláš                F5                           
   1741 Schejbalová Kristina         F5                           
   1746 Verheij Barbara              F5          204:06        49 
   1748 Háněl Aleš                   F5                           
   1760 Borchert Julia               F5                           
   1766 ŠVilpe Artur                 F3                           
   1935 Polčák Luděk                 F5          193:40        42 
   1937 Beránek Jan                  F5                           
   1939 Mikeš Roman                  F5          182:56        34 
   1941 Rudolfová Jana               F5          203:01        48 
   1942 Novotná Kateřina             F5                           
   1952 Prášil Vladimír              F5                           
   1953 Melichar Jaromír             F5          192:00        40 
   1955 Přibyl Martin                F5                           
   1956 Novotná Markéta              F5                           
   1957 Kapounová Iva                F5          199:19        45 
   1960 Kapounová Jitka              F5                           
   1966 Zavadilová Naďa              F5          189:42        37 
   1974 Šubrt Miroslav               F5                           
   1978 Řehák                        F5          185:45        35 
   1981 Denisova Nadezda             F5          167:20        28 
   1982 Horáková Aneta               F5                           
   1983 Bolina Michal                F5                           
   1958 Nedvídková Iva               F5                           
   1959 Budaj Radek                  F5                           
   1964 Kašpar Jaroslav              F5                           
   1783 Peřinka Šimon                H12B                         
   1800 Boucher Rafrel               H16B        230:54        12 
    819 Váňa Martin                  H21E                         
   1377 Kořínek Jindra               H21E                         
    271 Boucherová Thea              T3           37:59        10 
   1928 Kosová Tereza                T3           32:49         7 
   1920 Kolář Matyáš                 T3                           
   1918 Hubert Waňek                 T3           68:53        31 
    348 Mc Mahon Anežka              T3           88:23        47 
   1987 Anzorge Silke                F5                           
   1988 Vilímovská Mirka             F5                           
   1989 Kronika Miroslav             F5                           
   1990 Vydra Ivan                   F5                           
   1991 Pelikánová Máša              F3                           
   1992 Pelikán Lukáš                F3                           
   1993 Richtrová Lucie              F3                           
   1994 Elfors Andrea                F3                           
   1996 Linková Kateřina             F3                           
   1997 Procházková Pavlína          F3                           



Návrat na hlavní stránku