Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


275    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE    

   1451 Mikešová Adéla               D12B         52:24         6 
   1448 Obytová Kateřina             D12B         67:21        11 
   1449 Durasová Markéta             D12B                         
   1450 Kroupová Eliška              D12B                         
   1446 Fajtlová Jana                D21B         97:22        12 
   1460 Honnerová Blanka             D21E        100:10        10 
   1444 Vodrážková Kateřina          D21E                         
   1442 Hašková Eva                  D35B         69:24         5 
   1438 Bouchalová Zdena             D50          78:57        10 
   1673 Mikeš Roman                  F3                           
   1453 Hašek Jan                    H10          39:18         6 
   1455 Richtr Lukáš                 H10          45:58         8 
   1452 Duras Jan                    H12B        141:58        17 
   1447 Kamaryt Tomáš                H21A        118:19        17 
   1459 Rauch Stanislav              H21A        147:03        25 
   1461 Anděl Robert                 H21B        123:09        17 
   1445 Bouchal Jiří                 H21E         86:14         8 
   1443 Vodrážka Ondřej              H21E        123:37        16 
   1440 Hašek Ondřej                 H40A         87:18         9 
   1439 Hasman Jan                   H40A        111:13        13 
   1441 Kroupa Štěpán                H40A        180:43        21 
   1878 Kodeda Olda                  H50A        108:27        19 
   1923 Hasman Ondřej                T3           29:08         6 
   1457 Hasman Marek                 T3           69:19        32 
   1930 Kodeda Petr Olda             T3           83:53        44 
   1456 Hašek Adam                   T3           83:50        43 
   1458 Kroupová Adéla               T3           80:46        42 



Návrat na hlavní stránku