Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


245    SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE    

   1213 Duláková Kristina            D10          96:59        17 
   1212 Duláková Veronika            D10          96:57        16 
   1216 Kolářová Johana              D10          96:54        15 
   1223 Srbová Kristýna              D10         115:34        19 
   1230 Ježková Kateřina             D12A         65:56         4 
   1226 Doubková Petra               D12A         88:40        16 
   1234 Zábranská Kristýna           D12B         45:29         4 
   1232 Bejčková Kateřina            D12B         79:42        15 
   1206 Tomášková Barbora            D12B        130:47        19 
   1220 Hrdličková Lidka             D12B                         
   1222 Müllerová Eva                D14A        144:27        28 
   1231 Bejčková Jana                D35A         56:21         2 
   1228 Ježková Martina              D35A        114:38        12 
   1211 Jirkovská Pavlína            D35A                         
   1225 Zemková Helena               D35A                         
   1219 Hrdličková Ludmila           D40A        137:19        18 
   1678 Kučerová Barbora             F3           93:06         6 
   1757 Asterová                     F5                           
   1224 Zemko Zdeněk                 H10          85:07        17 
   1229 Ježek Ondřej                 H12A         54:13         5 
   1217 Kašpar Vojtěch               H14A        118:30        24 
   1214 Kocáb petr                   H14A        172:22        35 
   1215 Aster Tomáš                  H14A        173:00        36 
   1236 Kolář Tomáš                  H35A        259:04        24 
   1235 Nosál Stanislav              H60          90:30        23 
   1233 Zábranský Emil               H65          89:15        24 
   1210 Čech Richard                 T3           56:11        20 
   1208 Hrdlička Jan                 T3           76:31        36 
   1221 Jirkovská Michaela           T3           77:27        38 
   1227 Ježek František              T3           77:43        39 
   1207 Jirkovská Magdaléna          T3           97:49        55 
   1209 Jirkovský Jan                T3           97:47        54 
   1218 Jirkovská Kateřina           T3           95:37        53 



Návrat na hlavní stránku