Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


229    PGP SK Praga                         CZE    

   1096 Janovská Kateřina            D12A         38:59         2 
   1088 Pavlů Kateřina               D14A         57:22         6 
   1086 Kožinová Zuzana              D14A         64:00        11 
   1085 Přibíková Johana             D14A         89:23        17 
   1087 Přibíková Ema                D14B        149:46        12 
   1084 Kožinová Anna                D16A         93:08        19 
   1083 Šámalová Ludmila             D18A                         
   1082 Dittrich Silvie              D18A        233:53        35 
   1098 Nováková Kateřina            D18B         95:28         8 
   1093 Landovská Anna               D18B        154:18        14 
   1081 Ježková Dominika             D20A        103:52        11 
   1568 Němečková Hana               D20B                         
   1095 Janovská Petra               D21A         98:44        14 
   1079 Smolková Kateřina            D21A        106:46        20 
   1090 Zelená Lenka                 D21A                         
   1073 Smolková Alena               D35A        140:41        15 
   1076 Přibíková Monika             D35B        123:54        16 
   1074 Kožinová Jana                D40A         46:53         1 
   1070 Zelená Markéta               D50          41:14         2 
   1067 Dvořáková Ladislava          D60          52:06         6 
   1099 Bozděch Pavel                F3                           
   1100 Bozděch Pavel                F3                           
   1097 Janovský Tomáš               H10          71:17        15 
   1091 Prášek Přemysl               H16A         99:10        18 
   1092 Landovský Tomáš              H18A         67:11         3 
   1080 Lejsek Tadeáš                H20A         75:41         8 
   1094 Janovský Tomáš               H21E        123:06        15 
   1078 Sysel Ctibor                 H21E        135:35        17 
   1075 Baldrian Petr                H35A                         
   1071 Kožina Petr                  H45A         62:29         6 
   1072 Přibík Jan                   H45A         88:19         8 
   1069 Zelený Vladimír              H60         150:08        37 
   1068 Dvořák Jaromír               H60         191:01        49 
   1066 Attl Vladimír                H70          44:02         2 
   1089 Brousil Tomáš                T3           65:13        28 



Návrat na hlavní stránku