Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


196    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE    

    822 Čermáková Alžběta            D12A         87:18        12 
    836 Procházková Marie            D14A         50:54         3 
    829 Hlubučková Kristýna          D14A         60:00         8 
    825 Hausenblasová Karolína       D14A         79:11        14 
    833 Mrázová Pavla                D16B         42:35         2 
    852 Kamererová Valérie           D16B         63:08         5 
    838 Rusá Šárka                   D18A         75:49        14 
   1561 Straková Andrea              D18A         83:54        17 
   1560 Macková Lucia                D18A                         
    837 Přecechtělová Tereza         D20A         97:42        10 
    832 Klinkerová Jitka             D35A         64:03         4 
    826 Hausenblasová Klára          D35A        225:33        18 
    846 Škvorová Zuzana              D35B         78:20         8 
    823 Čermáková Gabriela           D40B        139:02        15 
    830 Hlubučková Šárka             D40B                         
    845 Škvor Ota                    H10          16:58         1 
    848 Valášek Jiří                 H12A         36:36         2 
    824 Hausenblas Šimon             H12A         65:56         6 
    827 Hlubuček Martin              H12B        113:32        15 
    821 Čermák Matyáš                H14A         80:03        11 
    839 Rusý Tomáš                   H16A         68:03         6 
    847 Valášek Jan                  H16A         67:04         5 
    831 Kettner Lukáš                H16A         75:15         7 
    840 Semík Ondřej                 H16A         82:40        12 
    835 Nešpor Václav                H18A        105:28        15 
    841 Semík Vojtěch                H18A        117:50        19 
    842 Šafka Daniel                 H18A        147:54        29 
    844 Škvor Martin                 H40A         70:24         3 
    828 Hlubuček Tomáš               H40B        207:46        20 
    843 Škvor Adam                   T3           56:46        23 
    849 Valášek Václav               T3          153:43        60 



Návrat na hlavní stránku