Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


174    CHA OK Chrastava                     CZE    

    681 Bartáková Ml.                D10          84:47        14 
    682 Valešová Jana                D18A         53:32         4 
    683 Brozová Zuzana               D20A         95:55         9 
    685 Kašková Barbora              D21A         62:13         3 
    686 Gorčicová Barbora            D21A        101:15        16 
    684 Vejstrková Zuzana            D21A        109:19        21 
    714 Pachnerová Dominika          D21A        132:38        26 
    687 Brozová Veronika             D21B        116:37        19 
    688 Hlavatá Andrea               D21B        164:30        29 
    689 Kašková Kateřina             D21E                         
    690 Gorčicová Ivana              D40B         53:55         5 
    692 Pavlíková Pavla              D40B         53:36         4 
    691 Čechlovská Jana              D40B         71:12         8 
    693 Bartáková Eva                D40B        158:25        18 
    694 Bradnová Věra                D50          62:26         5 
    695 Kadavá Eva                   D50          79:03        11 
    696 Lusková Olga                 D50         152:03        29 
    698 Šaffková Zuzana              D55          47:30         4 
    697 Ševčíková Alena              D55          66:18         8 
    699 Horáčková Stanislava         D60          55:19         7 
    700 Vokálová Pavla               D60          80:11        12 
    701 Horčíková Marie              D60          81:37        13 
   1724 Lusk Zdeněk                  F5          118:29        11 
   1752 Vokál Vojtěch                F5          157:11        26 
    702 Vejstrk Daniel               H18B        107:03         7 
    715 Kadavý Petr                  H21B         78:53         5 
    703 Ježek Lukáš                  H21B        142:06        21 
    704 Hradec Pavel                 H21E        104:28        11 
    705 Gorčica Pavel                H45A        140:49        23 
    706 Kaška Rudolf                 H50A        112:22        22 
    707 Horáček Miroslav             H55A         63:09         6 
    709 Barták Jiří                  H55B         45:55         1 
    710 Vokál Jiří                   H55B                         
    711 Lusk Karel                   H55B         72:17         6 
    708 Pavlík Milan                 H55B         85:34         7 
    712 Kadavý Zdeněk                H60                          
    713 Pavlíková Markéta            T3           38:21        12 



Návrat na hlavní stránku