Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


149    714 OK TORFINN                       SWE    

    590 Nilsson Jessica              D14A         47:39         2 
    589 Nilsson Camilla              D18A        158:54        31 
    586 Persson Karolina             D21B        137:17        25 
    600 Magusson Maria               D21B        159:21        28 
    605 Karlsson Jessica             D21B        184:36        31 
    588 Nilsson Lisa                 D40B        139:53        16 
    594 Erfors Agneta                D50          44:14         4 
    598 Persson Ann-marie            D50         152:35        30 
    591 Glans Inger                  D60          26:39         1 
    593 Nilsson Anita                D65         147:45        15 
    585 Jönsson Anders               H21B         84:57         7 
    606 Karlsson Jimmy               H21B        245:02        34 
    609 Nilsson Mikael               H35B        141:54        11 
    602 Edvardsson Stefan            H40B        121:42        11 
    599 Karlsson Hans-erik           H40B        198:29        18 
    587 Nilsson Peder                H40B                         
    584 Arnesson Urban               H50A                         
    595 Ottosson Torgny              H55A         62:01         5 
    601 Erfors Lennart               H55A         71:58        11 
    603 Magnusson Leif               H60         173:09        40 
    608 Nilsson Bengt-Ake            H65         106:42        34 
    607 Fredman Bengt                H65                          
    597 Persson Bo-göran             H65         128:10        37 
    592 Nilsson Burne                H70          96:25         6 
    604 Edvardsson Bengt             H75          64:17         3 
    596 Ottosson Betty               T3           73:11        35 
   1927 Peterson Mitra               T3          103:07        56 



Návrat na hlavní stránku