Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


112    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    POL    

    452 Filipowska Aleksandra        D12B         72:23        12 
    455 Bialkowska Aneta             D14A         94:40        18 
    454 Banas Agnieszka              D14A        117:57        26 
    453 Swiech Wiktoria              D14B         89:03         7 
    460 Scieszko Natalia             D16A         96:18        23 
    458 Banas Aleksandra             D16A        107:06        26 
    456 Stankiewicz Agata            D16A        104:58        25 
    457 Bartczak Natalia             D16A        125:47        27 
    459 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina       D16A        161:26        33 
    461 Ewiak Natalia                D18A         91:27        18 
    463 Chmielecka Malgorzata        D18A        126:54        25 
    462 Gwozdz Ewa                   D20A         81:22         5 
    484 Ewiak Amelia                 D21E        148:59        14 
    464 Palka Szymon                 H14A         98:49        15 
    467 Jasinski Witold              H16A         82:14        10 
    469 Jez Krzysztof                H16A        112:39        24 
    465 Kordala Michal               H16A        141:17        34 
    466 Mietus Mateusz               H16B        148:03         6 
    470 Michalik Jakub               H16B        183:10        11 
    478 Podzinski Rafal              H18A                         
    477 Zielinski Jakub              H18A         91:24         8 
    473 Kubiak Bartek                H18A        147:40        28 
    471 Chudzik Dominik              H18A        166:53        33 
    485 Byczuk Pawel                 H18A        154:38        31 
    474 Markowiak Sebastian          H18A        169:22        35 
    476 Michalik Maciej              H18A        192:07        36 
    475 Chrustowicz Jakub            H18B         86:15         4 
    472 Polomski Mateusz             H18B                         
    479 Charuba Lukasz               H20A        132:41        15 
    482 Olas Jacek                   H40B        140:10        13 
    481 Lewandowski Krzysztof        H50B                         
    480 Paszynski Jozef              H55B        103:03         9 



Návrat na hlavní stránku