Bohemia finalst 19.8.2009 19:05
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   StČí Jméno                        Kategorie      Čas     místo 


44     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             FRA    

    209 Hummel-azais Margaux         D14A         60:05         9 
    208 Devrieux Nais                D14A         66:03        12 
    210 Maisonneuve Valentine        D14A         79:07        13 
    207 Denaix Lou                   D14A         87:34        16 
    204 Body Mathilde                D14A        116:02        25 
    211 Monterrat Laurene            D14A        157:04        29 
    206 Lafarge Emeline              D14A                         
    205 Bornard Julie                D14B         70:18         5 
    203 Bonora Marine                D14B        139:41        11 
    223 Basset Isia                  D16A         71:12        13 
    221 Leloup Anouk                 D16A         92:53        18 
    222 Letoublon Andrea             D16A        128:55        28 
    220 Bihel Julia                  D16A        129:05        29 
    254 Sandevoir Claire             D18A         68:39        10 
    235 Monterrat Amandine           D18A         74:14        13 
    236 Roche Fanny                  D18A         76:13        15 
    232 Chabal Claire                D18A        131:38        26 
    234 Ertel Kelly                  D18A        149:33        30 
    233 Denaix Maylis                D18A        190:37        33 
    248 Leloup Marine                D20A         46:57         1 
    246 Vassy Margaux                D20A         79:04         4 
    249 Delatour Christiane          D45A         85:52         9 
    238 Combet Annie                 D45A        121:47        15 
    239 Monterrat Martine            D45B         96:53         8 
    250 Letoublon Thomas             H10          32:51         2 
    219 Rio Nicolas                  H14A         51:37         5 
    217 Basset Marian                H14A         67:23         7 
    216 Abel Benoit                  H14A         77:04         9 
    212 Chabance Thomas              H14A         79:42        10 
    218 Perrin Arnaud                H14A         81:26        12 
    253 Debrest Jean-baptiste        H14A         83:28        14 
    214 Baylot Baptiste              H14A        102:29        18 
    215 Balascovic Tom               H14A        109:47        23 
    213 Toulier-ancian Lucas         H14A        126:44        27 
    252 Piot Erwan                   H14A        141:54        31 
    225 Body Florentin               H16A         84:13        13 
    227 Chataing Clement             H16A         98:04        17 
    224 Baudot Remi                  H16A        112:18        23 
    231 Villedieu Remi               H16A        123:31        27 
    226 Maglione Jonathan            H16A        138:49        32 
    229 Ringot Alexis                H16A        160:20        39 
    230 Simon Quentin                H16A        175:18        43 
    255 Barrier Simon                H16A        175:17        42 
    228 Radisson Paul                H16A        168:35        41 
    237 Blanctranchant Olivier       H18A         72:13         5 
    251 Richard Mael                 H20A        138:34        18 
    242 Poupard Stephane             H20A        204:35        23 
    241 Catalon Stephane             H21B        125:56        18 
    247 Chabal Theo                  H21B        208:49        32 
    245 Perrin Eric                  H35A         56:11         1 
    243 Maglione Eric                H45A         90:08         9 
   1868 Mermin Eric                  H45A        114:22        15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku