Bohemia finalčt 10.9.2009 16:15
Výsledky Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo Text1       Jméno                        RN Klub                                Čas 



D10  (20)               2.0 km  80 m   8 K          

    1 VRL9951     Waňková Martina                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           14:52 
    2 KRL0051     Biersaková Dagmar               KRL Kometa Kralovice              17:07 
    3             Janoušková Lucie                BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR            18:16 
    4 KRL9951     Hanáková Lenka                  KRL Kometa Kralovice              19:31 
    5 LTU9951     Mačková Markéta                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               20:33 
    6 VLI9950     Poloprutská Lucie               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         21:51 
    7 LBE9950     Procházková Jana                LBE TJ Loko Beroun                22:12 
    8 KRL9953     Beranová Barbora                KRL Kometa Kralovice              22:47 
    9             Bergdahl Julia                  726 SAVEDALENS AIK II             22:48 
   10 3029900     Bonora Lise                     302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906           23:35 
   11 NEJ9950     Marešová Alexandra              NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     25:05 
   12 TJN0051     Lejsková Barbora                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     25:15 
   13 LLI9853     Krausová Hanička                LLI TJ Loko Liberec               25:29 
   14 SLA9950     Kolářová Johana                 SLA SKOB Slaný                    32:54 
   15 SLA0052     Duláková Veronika               SLA SKOB Slaný                    34:57 
   16 CHA9950     Bartáková Ml.                   CHA OK Chrastava                  35:26 
   17 ROZ9950     Klinkerová Magdaléna            ROZ Orientační klub TOM Rozto     38:14 
   18 NEJ0250     Marešová Klára                  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     39:22 
   19 SLA0051     Duláková Kristina               SLA SKOB Slaný                    43:59 
   20 SLA0050     Srbová Kristýna                 SLA SKOB Slaný                    50:34 



D12A  (19)              2.9 km  110 m   8 K         

    1 TUR9851     Hudská Ludmila                  TUR TJ Turnov                     29:31 
    2 PGP9850     Janovská Kateřina               PGP SK Praga                      29:58 
    3 ROZ9751     Prýmková Barbora                ROZ Orientační klub TOM Rozto     30:24 
    4 3159700     Defix Julia                     315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II          32:43 
    5 1239700     Pauser Ida                      123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     32:46 
    6 PHK9751     Novotná Klára                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          33:28 
    6 ROZ9750     Němcová Barbora                 ROZ Orientační klub TOM Rozto     33:28 
    8 KAM9750     Čermáková Alžběta               KAM SK Kamenice                   34:09 
    9 3069800     Basset Juliette                 306 CSM RILLIEUX                  35:52 
   10 SLA9750     Ježková Kateřina                SLA SKOB Slaný                    36:38 
   11 TUR9751     Linková Alena                   TUR TJ Turnov                     36:40 
   12 1239700     Peroutka Sophie                 123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     39:31 
   13 SLA9853     Doubková Petra                  SLA SKOB Slaný                    41:02 
   14 3109800     Jouneau Agathe                  310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE           42:06 
   15 5959700     Fadeeva Daria                   595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                44:20 
   16 LTU9851     Vondráková Barbora              LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               45:54 
   17 2229700     Eriksen Linea place             222 ALLEROD OK                    51:36 
   18 1220000     Johannsson Sofia                122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  57:22 
   19 2969700     Chaillard Dana                  296 ECHO 73 II                    79:11 



D12B  (22)              2.6 km  105 m   8 K         

    1 6739951     Šmelíková Tereza                673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           21:58 
    2 VLI9750     Poloprutská Klára               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         24:30 
    3 6739952     Miklušová Tereza                673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           24:38 
    4 SLA9852     Zábranská Kristýna              SLA SKOB Slaný                    26:44 
    5 6730051     Hrabošová Magdaléna             673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           28:38 
    6 NEJ9850     Polcarová Simona                NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     29:01 
    7 LIT9751     Dietrichová Martina             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      31:39 
    8 6210002     Stojanovič Sofija               621 OK JASENICA                   32:10 
    9 1221997     Huber Jaqueline                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  34:52 
   10 VPM9752     Obytová Kateřina                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           36:27 
   11 CST9851     Štefanyuková Eliška             CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              37:10 
   12 5529800     Filipowska Aleksandra           552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 38:13 
   13 LTU9854     Cermanová Petra                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               41:11 
   14 VPM9853     Mikešová Adéla                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           41:35 
   15 1229800     Kupfner Yvonne                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  41:44 
   16 SLA9854     Bejčková Kateřina               SLA SKOB Slaný                    43:54 
   17 LTU9852     Sedláčková Tereza               LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               44:47 
   18 LTU9853     Horní Edita                     LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               48:03 
   19 SLA9855     Tomášková Barbora               SLA SKOB Slaný                    56:35 
   20 2979700     Sendron Kathleen                297 VERVINS ORIENTATION           60:37 
   21 2959800     Grebel Louise                   295 ECHO 73                       76:36 

      VPM9852     Kroupová Eliška                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň            disk 



D14A  (31)              3.8 km  190 m   10 K        

    1 VRL9652     Hančová Petra                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           35:36 
    2 7149500     Nilsson Jessica                 714 OK TORFINN                    37:36 
    2 KRL9651     Hanáková Magda                  KRL Kometa Kralovice              37:36 
    4 SRK9655     Kulhavá Eliška                  SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      40:08 
    5 PGP9554     Pavlů Kateřina                  PGP SK Praga                      40:09 
    6 3039500     Maisonneuve Valentine           303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          40:47 
    7 PGP9650     Kožinová Zuzana                 PGP SK Praga                      40:48 
    8 4719500     Cerskute Greta                  471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS              41:28 
    9 KAM9551     Hlubučková Kristýna             KAM SK Kamenice                   42:17 
   10 KAM9554     Procházková Marie               KAM SK Kamenice                   42:39 
   11 3039500     Hummel-azais Margaux            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          42:46 
   12 TUV9551     Zakouřilová Štěpánka            TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 42:47 
   13 PZR9559     Doleželová Kateřina             PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou          43:24 
   14 3039500     Devrieux Nais                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          44:01 
   15 PGP9551     Přibíková Johana                PGP SK Praga                      44:57 
   16 5959500     Rezvanova Arina                 595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                47:27 
   17 3039500     Denaix Lou                      303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          47:51 
   18 5529500     Bialkowska Aneta                552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 48:55 
   19 1239600     Krapesch Stephanie              123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     49:47 
   20 KAM9650     Hausenblasová Karolína          KAM SK Kamenice                   50:12 
   21 1220000     Pirklbauer Judith               122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  51:21 
   22 5959500     Fomina Olga                     595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                51:30 
   23 4709600     Salkauskaite Vaiva              470 KKSC ORIENS                   52:28 
   24 5529600     Banas Agnieszka                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 58:05 
   25 3039600     Body Mathilde                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          58:12 
   26 5569500     Żebrowska Barbara               556 OKS OTWOCK                    63:35 
   27 2979500     Largillere Eugénie              297 VERVINS ORIENTATION           63:50 
   28 SLA9652     Müllerová Eva                   SLA SKOB Slaný                    67:16 
   29 4709600     Burlingyte Brigita              470 KKSC ORIENS                   72:45 
   30 3039500     Monterrat Laurene               303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          75:28 

      3039600     Lafarge Emeline                 303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO           disk 



D14B  (12)              3.2 km  100 m   10 K        

    1 VSP9551     Bohatá Jana                     VSP USK Praha                     35:22 
    2 MLA9559     Sklenářová Magda                MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          41:00 
    3 SJH9551     Kubičková Bára                  SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      43:33 
    4 6720000     Steigrová Gabriela              672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA        46:51 
    5 2999600     Lebihan Barbara                 299 CO MULHOUSE                   46:59 
    6 1229500     Obermann Julia                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  48:29 
    7 3039600     Bornard Julie                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          49:32 
    8 5529500     Swiech Wiktoria                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 51:25 
    9 LTU9652     Procházková Aneta               LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               57:51 
   10 4559600     Bauere Linda                    455 OK KO RIGA                    59:01 
   11 PGP9651     Přibíková Ema                   PGP SK Praga                      66:03 
   12 3039600     Bonora Marine                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          69:24 



D16A  (34)              4.2 km  205 m   13 K        

    1 TUR9353     Pavlovcová Petra                TUR TJ Turnov                     35:21 
    2 PHK9451     Novotná Markéta                 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          36:40 
    3 ZBM9451     Chromá Kateřina                 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            36:51 
    4 LTU9551     Svobodová Lenka                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               37:16 
    5 UOL9353     Horčičková Vendula              UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     38:47 
    6 7019400     Sandberg Frida                  701 SATERBYGDENS OK               40:32 
    7 TUR9358     Kochová Nikola                  TUR TJ Turnov                     41:33 
    8 ZBM9456     Tesařová Markéta                ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            41:43 
    9 DKP9350     Svobodná Tereza                 DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             41:46 
   10 SHK9351     Fundová Eliška                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      42:25 
   11 UOL9355     Šimková Johanka                 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     43:26 
   12 3039300     Basset Isia                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          45:26 
   13 LLI9651     Štičková Anna                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec               45:40 
   14 3049300     Marchegay Tiphane               304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTAT     45:53 
   15 2949300     Gerbeaux Nathanaëlle            294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY             46:37 
   16 3039400     Leloup Anouk                    303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          48:10 
   17 5529300     Scieszko Natalia                552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 48:19 
   18 ZBM9351     Jemelíková Denisa               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            49:17 
   19 TUV9455     Smutná Anežka                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 51:47 
   20 5529400     Stankiewicz Agata               552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 53:00 
   21 SJH9451     Benešová Jana                   SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      53:12 
   22 SRK9352     Reslová Hana                    SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      54:15 
   23 ZBM9353     Koporová Petra                  ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            54:23 
   24 5529300     Banas Aleksandra                552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 55:33 
   25 3039400     Bihel Julia                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          56:30 
   26 5529300     Bartczak Natalia                552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 58:11 
   27 PGP9350     Kožinová Anna                   PGP SK Praga                      58:23 
   28 3039400     Letoublon Andrea                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          58:46 
   29 SJH9352     Šrámková Michaela               SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      69:09 
   30 TJN9451     Lejsková Martina                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     70:52 
   31 3159400     Defix Anne-claire               315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II          72:39 
   32 5529300     Hanuszkiewicz Karolina          552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 79:51 
   33 2999400     Makovicka Elsa                  299 CO MULHOUSE                   80:27 
   34 2429400     Asensi bodi Sara                242 C.VALENCIANA                  97:21 



D16B  (15)              4.0 km  175 m   10 K        

    1 SRK9356     Kulhavá Šárka                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      32:57 
    2 SJH9351     Benešová Iveta                  SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      34:11 
    3 KAM9452     Kamererová Valérie              KAM SK Kamenice                   34:17 
    4 LBE9350     Procházková Kateřina            LBE TJ Loko Beroun                37:48 
    5 KAM9350     Mrázová Pavla                   KAM SK Kamenice                   40:44 
    6 6729351     Steigrová Lucia                 672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA        41:26 
    7 ROZ9350     Klinkerová Tereza               ROZ Orientační klub TOM Rozto     43:26 
    8 OKP9450     Nováková Kateřina               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                43:41 
    9 AOV9350     Krejčí Kateřina                 AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra     48:11 
   10 TJP9350     Krausová Martina                TJP Sokol Troja                   48:32 
   11 4559300     Bauere Anete                    455 OK KO RIGA                    55:25 
   12             Theresa Jager                   126 LZ OMAHA                      56:32 
   13             Krejbichová Julie               N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8            87:27 
   14 3119200     Radisson Louise                 311 CRAPAHUT LYON                 89:32 

      TTR9451     Fialová Věra                    TTR OOB Třebíč                     disk 



D18A  (37)              4.8 km  250 m   16 K        

    1 SRK9151     Kosová Denisa                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      44:22 
    2 PHK9255     Novotná Tereza                  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          44:57 
    3 SHK9251     Teplá Karolína                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      45:00 
    4 CHA9152     Valešová Jana                   CHA OK Chrastava                  45:06 
    5 VRL9151     Kubátová Zuzana                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           45:50 
    6 LPU9351     Knapová Lenka                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       47:18 
    7 UOL9155     Čermáková Magdalena             UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     49:09 
    8 KAM9157     Rusá Šárka                      KAM SK Kamenice                   49:41 
    9 3049100     Gaillard Alizée                 304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTAT     50:15 
   10 DKP9154     Svobodná Madla                  DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             51:45 
   11 2429200     Feliciano sanjuan Violeta       242 C.VALENCIANA                  52:44 
   12 3039200     Roche Fanny                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          53:41 
   13 3039200     Sandevoir Claire                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          54:12 
   14 LBE9251     Procházková Zuzana              LBE TJ Loko Beroun                54:13 
   15 VLI9251     Poloprutská Markéta             VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         55:01 
   16             Doškárová Tereza                LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               55:23 
   17 KAM9152     Straková Andrea                 KAM SK Kamenice                   55:28 
   18 3039100     Monterrat Amandine              303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          57:43 
   19 VRB9151     Šperlíková Eva                  VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      58:30 
   20 VRL9254     Jebavá Lucie                    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           61:17 
   21 LDC9151     Dubnová Kateřina                LDC KOB Děčín                     61:31 
   22 LCE9251     Kukolová Šárka                  LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          61:37 
   23 5529200     Ewiak Natalia                   552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 63:10 
   24 VRL9252     Doležalová Radka                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           65:38 
   25 TJN9251     Lejsková Pavlína                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     68:25 
   26 5529100     Chmielecka Malgorzata           552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 69:15 
   27 SRK9152     Říčařová Žaneta                 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      71:17 
   28 LDC9250     Vlčková Klára                   LDC KOB Děčín                     74:05 
   29 3039100     Chabal Claire                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          77:09 
   30 3039100     Ertel Kelly                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          81:59 
   31 LTU9251     Grundmannová Hana               LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               82:59 
   32 7149200     Nilsson Camilla                 714 OK TORFINN                    87:23 
   33 3219200     Jenkins Hannah                  321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB           90:29 
   34 3039100     Denaix Maylis                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          96:28 
   35             Dittrich Silvie                 PGP SK Praga                     122:53 
   36 2949100     Gerbeaux Emmanuelle             294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY            124:30 

      KAM9151     Macková Lucia                   KAM SK Kamenice                    disk 



D18B  (16)              4.2 km  230 m   13 K        

    1 ONO9250     Urbánková Kateřina              ONO SKOB Ostrov                   42:57 
    2 SMB9201     Žitná Jana                      SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl     45:33 
    3 TJN9252     Posseltová Tereza               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     50:26 
    4 JIL9250     Veselá Anna                     JIL OK Jilemnice                  53:51 
    5 JHB9159     Hercigová Anna                  JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      54:23 
    6 AOV9251     Nováková Anežka                 AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra     54:38 
    7 VRL9154     Kičinová Erika                  VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           55:33 
    8 JHB9160     Fenciková Lucie                 JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      56:07 
    9 PGP9152     Nováková Kateřina               PGP SK Praga                      63:34 
   10 PGP9251     Landovská Anna                  PGP SK Praga                      63:49 
   11 ZVS9250     Řezaninová Iva                  ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín           65:43 
   12 VIC9191     Kršáková Marie                  VIC OB Vizovice                   67:15 
   13 VRL9253     Bucharová Eliška                VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           68:18 
   14 1559100     Wathelet Christelle             155 CO LIEGE                      79:34 
   15 TJP9150     Krausová Barbora                TJP Sokol Troja                   94:34 
   16 RBK9253     Tesařová Eva                    RBK SK Radioklub Blansko          94:49 



D20A  (15)              5.1 km  225 m   14 K        

    1 3038900     Leloup Marine                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          46:57 
    2 3039000     Vassy Margaux                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          52:23 
    3 3149000     Obstetar Perrine                314 TA FAMECK                     54:49 
    4 2228900     Bergmann Camilla                222 ALLEROD OK                    54:50 
    5 7628900     Dryutova Iryna                  762 CHARKOV                       55:36 
    6 AOV8954     Šmajstrlová Hana                AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra     56:04 
    7 PGP9053     Ježková Dominika                PGP SK Praga                      58:09 
    8 CHA8950     Brozová Zuzana                  CHA OK Chrastava                  58:45 
    9 SHK8952     Petrželová Tereza               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      58:52 
   10 HCE8950     Kettnerová Dana                 HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice            61:10 
   11 TTR9051     Fialová Zuzana                  TTR OOB Třebíč                    62:07 
   12 5529000     Gwozdz Ewa                      552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 63:05 
   13 KAM8951     Přecechtělová Tereza            KAM SK Kamenice                   64:17 
   14 2998900     Makovicka Vanessa               299 CO MULHOUSE                   71:35 
   15 ODR9052     Králová Kateřina                ODR SKOB Odry                     75:59 



D20B  (6)               4.5 km  220 m   15 K        

    1 JPV8998     Mihálová Dáša                   JPV SK Junior Prostějov           59:45 
    2 LIT8951     Neradová Eva                    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      61:05 
    3 SKV8951     Ondrová Kateřina                SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        72:44 
    4 2999000     Lebihan Saran                   299 CO MULHOUSE                   74:34 
    5 FSP9050     Cincibusová Jana                FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     75:03 

      JHB8952     Králová Iveta                   JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod       disk 



D21A  (36)              5.4 km  260 m   15 K        

    1 UOL9153     Indráková Adélka                UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     49:06 
    2 ASU8598     Vávrová Veronika                ASU Magnus Orienteering           50:27 
    3 CHA8050     Kašková Barbora                 CHA OK Chrastava                  51:51 
    4 DCE7450     Svobodová Jitka                 DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            52:37 
    5 VLI8150     Šaffková Kateřina               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         55:18 
    6 DKP8154     Janatová Lucie                  DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             55:45 
    7 UOL8951     Poklopová Lenka                 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     56:48 
    8 LIT8551     Neradová Alena                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      57:59 
    9 TJN8853     Fólová Martina                  TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     58:07 
   10 TTR8551     Ratkovská Lenka                 TTR OOB Třebíč                    58:14 
   11 TUR8852     Sehnalová Tereza                TUR TJ Turnov                     58:26 
   12 TUR7959     Sedláčková Martina              TUR TJ Turnov                     60:12 
   13 PGP7355     Janovská Petra                  PGP SK Praga                      60:22 
   14 TBM8088     Cigošová Eva                    TBM TJ Tesla Brno                 61:08 
   15 LCE8762     Vlažná Lucie                    LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          61:39 
   16 TUR8151     Rančáková Barbora               TUR TJ Turnov                     61:40 
   17 TAP8854     Gabrovská Lucie                 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              61:50 
   18 PGP8852     Smolková Kateřina               PGP SK Praga                      63:01 
   19 UOL9052     Jakobová Adélka                 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     63:51 
   20 CHA8852     Vejstrková Zuzana               CHA OK Chrastava                  64:32 
   21 2247200     Nielsen Mette moeller           224 AKIF SKOERPING                64:44 
   22 CHA8850     Gorčicová Barbora               CHA OK Chrastava                  64:52 
   23 2246600     Moeller Gitte                   224 AKIF SKOERPING                66:29 
   24 7258300     Lundman Emma                    725 K ROSLAGEN                    69:51 
   25 STB8297     Bernášková Petra                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           71:55 
   26 LLI5550     Korejčíková Dáďa                LLI TJ Loko Liberec               72:05 
   27 3508500     Jahn Sandra                     350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN           72:17 
   28 CHA7750     Pachnerová Dominika             CHA OK Chrastava                  73:33 
   29 KSU8494     Havlíčková Markéta              KSU Klub vytrvalostních sport     74:30 
   30 5118600     Ekeberg Elin                    511 IL TYRVING                    76:56 
   31 3068000     Lavetti Emmanuelle              306 CSM RILLIEUX                  83:56 
   32 TTR7852     Dvořáčková Jana                 TTR OOB Třebíč                    84:36 
   33 UOL7651     Janošíková Lenka                UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     86:46 
   34 2417750     Novoa Silvia                    241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO           94:31 
   35 2998700     Makovicka Edwige                299 CO MULHOUSE                   96:35 

      PGP8254     Zelená Lenka                    PGP SK Praga                       disk 



D21B  (35)              5.1 km  285 m   15 K        

    1 SHK8753     Doležalová Veronika             SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      53:20 
    2 VRL7752     Kutlvašrová Vlaďka              VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           54:47 
    3 LPM8351     Pilařová Petra                  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň           55:55 
    4 SSU8799     Králová Lada                    SSU SK Severka Šumperk            58:26 
    5 SJC8559     Ondřejová Dita                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            60:13 
    6 VCB7851     Teringlová Martina              VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        60:16 
    7 SJC8755     Matušová Petra                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            60:27 
    8 KAD         Knoblochová Kamila              VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           64:19 
    9 SHK8851     Teplá Tereza                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      64:55 
   10 CHA8650     Brozová Veronika                CHA OK Chrastava                  65:35 
   11 STB8196     Kučerková Romana                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           67:43 
   12 JHB8460     Beránková Iveta                 JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      68:41 
   13 SOB8851     Choutková Magdaléna             SOB Sdružení org.bankovních s     68:44 
   14 SJC8668     Mikulová Ada                    SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            68:55 
   15 3938800     Mathé Fanni                     393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             69:36 
   16 EKP6550     Kunová Dagmar                   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             69:55 
   17 VPM8850     Fajtlová Jana                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           71:45 
   18 TTR8152     Dosbabová Magda                 TTR OOB Třebíč                    72:05 
   19 SMB8151     Kvapilová Lenka                 SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl     72:10 
   20 3458600     Maika Kraemer                   345 POST SV DRESDEN               73:01 
   21 TAP8462     Hejtmánková Kateřina            TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              73:05 
   22 SVS8151     Maliňáková Kateřina             SVS Orientklub Vsetín             73:18 
   23 SLP5951     Chloupková Jana                 SLP SK Slavia Praha               75:16 
   24 CHA8753     Hlavatá Andrea                  CHA OK Chrastava                  78:20 
   25 7147900     Persson Karolina                714 OK TORFINN                    78:30 
   26 2428400     Gil sanchez Eva                 242 C.VALENCIANA                  78:44 
   27 7148200     Magusson Maria                  714 OK TORFINN                    80:23 
   28 3588700     Tschischkale Kati               358 OLV POTSDAM                   82:40 
   29 1547900     De wit Inge                     154 KOL FLANDERS                  88:18 
   30             Lajtai Eszter                   393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             89:10 
   31 7148200     Karlsson Jessica                714 OK TORFINN                    93:47 
   32 1548400     Heyns Igna                      154 KOL FLANDERS                  98:01 
   33 1548300     Maeyninckx Katrien              154 KOL FLANDERS                  99:04 
   34 SJH8151     Píšová Lucie                    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     104:48 
   35 1258700     Hechl Isabel                    125 NF KITZBUHEL                 149:00 



D21C  (18)              3.6 km  165 m   11 K        

    1 ZBM8852     Borecká Kateřina                ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            44:24 
    2             Kucher Nicole                   126 LZ OMAHA                      45:12 
    3 KNC8850     Švaříčková Jana                 KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     45:18 
    4 CST7454     Pelcová Pavla                   CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              46:14 
    5 SJC8757     Kakrdová Iva                    SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            49:53 
    6 ODR8450     Pavlačková Kateřina             ODR SKOB Odry                     50:53 
    7             Károlyi Hanga                   NER NEREG                         52:06 
    8 6717700     Vávrová Erika                   671 RAPID BRATISLAVA              61:42 
    9 SHK9052     Svobodová Jana                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      62:47 
   10 DKP8159     Dienerová Petra                 DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             65:11 
   11 VRL6851     Kubátová Dana                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           66:06 
   12 DVP7751     Janderová Markéta               DVP Sokol Spořilov                72:18 
   13 2438800     Guerin bonet Sara               243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA       90:56 
   14 VRB0000     Plánková Jana                   VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      95:58 
   15 SUL0000     Kabátníková Martina             SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     97:04 
   16             Colombo Roberta                 421 DOVE OF PEACE                103:53 
   17 DKP8451     Jurášková Markéta               DKP SK Kotlářka Praha            132:19 

      STH7751     Šedivá Petra                    STH SK Studenec                    disk 



D21E  (16)              7.0 km  310 m   19 K        

    1 VLI7750     Heczková Bohdana                VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         58:54 
    2 VSP7850     Baldrianová Barbora             VSP USK Praha                     60:14 
    3 LPU9053     Knapová Jana                    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       62:17 
    4 ZBM8966     Kabáthová Eva                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            63:15 
    5 2428100     Gil-brotons Esther              242 C.VALENCIANA                  65:10 
    6 2278500     Semak Masha                     227 FARUM TISVILDE OK             65:37 
    7 7068800     Persson Karin                   706 HAGABY GoIF                   65:51 
    8 ZBM8951     Mádlová Věra                    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            66:26 
    9 ZBM8888     Hlavová Hana                    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            67:58 
   10 5147300     Martinsen Helen                 514 IL GULAR                      69:17 
   11 VPM8051     Honnerová Blanka                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           72:02 
   12 2428800     Gil sanchez Alicia              242 C.VALENCIANA                  74:25 
   13 2728800     Leijola Laura                   272 LYNX HELSINKI                 74:33 
   14 5528800     Ewiak Amelia                    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 77:05 
   15 ZBM8954     Hendrychová Zuzana              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            98:08 

      CHA7850     Kašková Kateřina                CHA OK Chrastava                   disk 



D35A  (19)              4.6 km  200 m   15 K        

    1 VSP7455     Škorpilová Jana                 VSP USK Praha                     46:02 
    2 4747400     Traubiene Aiste                 474 FORTUNA VILNIUS               47:00 
    3 KAM6450     Klinkerová Jitka                KAM SK Kamenice                   51:45 
    4 SLA7150     Bejčková Jana                   SLA SKOB Slaný                    51:54 
    5 2957000     Grebel Malo                     295 ECHO 73                       53:00 
    6 VBM7079     Hiršová Marcela                 VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 55:43 
    7 2977400     Mouliere Camille                297 VERVINS ORIENTATION           56:26 
    8 2907000     Antoine Sophie                  290 BCLG MELUN                    57:30 
    9 LPU6553     Čermáková Renata                LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       58:59 
   10 LDC7150     Nehasilová Zuzka                LDC KOB Děčín                     63:02 
   11 LPU6859     Kaplanová Iva                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       63:45 
   12 LPU6955     Demlová Jitka                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       64:55 
   13 SLA7350     Ježková Martina                 SLA SKOB Slaný                    67:20 
   14 PGP6450     Smolková Alena                  PGP SK Praga                      68:36 
   15 LBE7451     Vildmonová Pavla                LBE TJ Loko Beroun                69:59 
   16 4227100     Manfrin Ester                   422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.     71:42 
   17 TJP6550     Pecharová Michaela              TJP Sokol Troja                   91:38 
   18 KAM7052     Hausenblasová Klára             KAM SK Kamenice                  148:08 

      SLA7450     Zemková Helena                  SLA SKOB Slaný                     disk 



D35B  (31)              3.7 km  210 m   13 K        

    1 VLI7451     Podrábská Marie                 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         38:49 
    2 TUR6850     Linková Iva                     TUR TJ Turnov                     39:57 
    3 LLI7151     Paroulková Iva                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               40:44 
    4 VPM7352     Hašková Eva                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           42:57 
    5 SJH7051     Benešová Iva                    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      43:24 
    6 KAS7051     Eichlerová Jana                 KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           48:56 
    7 SUL7351     Nováková Jana                   SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     49:34 
    8 TJN7050     Posseltová Romana               TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     51:52 
    9 KAM7350     Škvorová Zuzana                 KAM SK Kamenice                   52:47 
   10 VAM7251     Rykalová Jitka                  VAM OOB POLART Vamberk            53:12 
   11 ZVS7450     Vyškovská Radka                 ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín           54:29 
   12 5927400     Efremova Svetlana               592 LESMASTER KIROV               55:38 
   13 PGP7256     Přibíková Monika                PGP SK Praga                      56:39 
   14 VSP7150     Černínová Dagmar                VSP USK Praha                     57:23 
   15 SUL6750     Linková Alena                   SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     61:32 
   16 NEJ7050     Novotná Pavla                   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     68:49 
   17 ABM6654     Obrátilová Naďa                 ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                69:46 
   18 4237200     Galimberti Nadia                423 PUNTO NORD MONZA              70:50 
   19 SJH7151     Pragerová Jana                  SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      71:55 
   20             Kroniková Jana                  NER NEREG                         72:04 
   21 PHK7060     Hlaváčková Renata               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          74:08 
   22 NEJ7250     Polcarová Marcela               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     74:13 
   23 ROU7150     Buková Jana                     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       75:07 
   24 BBM7155     Kunzová Ivana                   BBM KPKS BETA Brno                77:51 
   25 LBE7450     Kučerová Lada                   LBE TJ Loko Beroun                82:12 
   26 5027400     Rand Larissa                    502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT              83:17 
   27 1217400     Hofer Kathrin                   121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT        86:46 
   28 RBK6451     Tesařová Jitka                  RBK SK Radioklub Blansko         101:50 
   29 3527300     Matus Ximena                    352 OLV WEIMAR                   107:29 
   30 SNA7155     Douchová Jaroslava              SNA TJ Start Náchod              120:51 

      KNC7151     Dobešová Monika                 KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če      disk 



D40A  (24)              4.4 km  205 m   14 K        

    1 2116700     Riet van de Dunja               211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT        46:07 
    2 2236700     Fogh Hanne                      223 OK SOROE                      46:18 
    3 PGP6651     Kožinová Jana                   PGP SK Praga                      46:53 
    4 6336800     Sieber Meieli                   633 OLG WISLING                   49:05 
    5 TJN6850     Rýdlová Magda                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     50:04 
    6 OKP6650     Němečková Jarmila               OKP SK OK 24 Praha                50:42 
    7 3076700     Valchera Claire                 307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE      51:09 
    8 4556700     Bauere Irena                    455 OK KO RIGA                    52:21 
    9 2996500     Makovicka Veronique             299 CO MULHOUSE                   53:24 
   10             Boucherová Lucie                NER NEREG                         53:29 
   11 ONO6750     Oncirková Monika                ONO SKOB Ostrov                   54:10 
   12 TJP6551     Nováková Jana                   TJP Sokol Troja                   55:07 
   13 DKP6750     Klašková Kateřina               DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             55:25 
   14 2966800     Chaillard Markéta               296 ECHO 73 II                    57:14 
   15 SRK6751     Kulhavá Jarmila                 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      57:18 
   16 3026700     Bonora Béatrice                 302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906           59:27 
   17 SLA6950     Hrdličková Ludmila              SLA SKOB Slaný                    65:39 
   18 5946800     Tikhonova Elena                 594 OMEGA MOSCOW                  65:55 
   19 1526000     Buelens Jenny                   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL      68:57 
   20 1526001     Lambeau Carine                  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL      83:06 
   21 3106700     Guetaz Laure                    310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE           83:26 
   22 3116700     Woehrlé Anne                    311 CRAPAHUT LYON                 89:04 
   23 3246400     Cooper Frances                  324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE               101:49 

      3486600     Richter Sabine                  348 USV TU DRESDEN                 disk 



D40B  (21)              3.4 km  150 m   11 K        

    1 VBM6555     Jemelíková Lada                 VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 35:45 
    2 KNC6750     Čiháková Lenka                  KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     36:20 
    3 KNC6550     Komersová Jana                  KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     36:40 
    4 CHA6551     Pavlíková Pavla                 CHA OK Chrastava                  39:31 
    5 CHA6550     Gorčicová Ivana                 CHA OK Chrastava                  41:45 
    6 6736951     Šmelíková Hana                  673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           42:33 
    7 PVP6853     Gabryšová Tereza                PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Prah     48:20 
    8             Vaňáková Milada                 OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING          49:02 
    9 OKP6651     Nováková Irena                  OKP SK OK 24 Praha                49:54 
   10 6746952     Šmelíková Barbora               674 ŠK VAZKA BRATISLAVA           50:07 
   11 SHK6753     Divecká Růžena                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      53:14 
   12 CHA6250     Čechlovská Jana                 CHA OK Chrastava                  53:44 
   13 NEJ6750     Hasalová Jana                   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     54:09 
   14 SHK6752     Fundová Hana                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      54:18 
   15             Krejbichová Šárka               N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8            56:02 
   16 7146600     Nilsson Lisa                    714 OK TORFINN                    64:48 
   17 MLA6551     Tenglerová Helena               MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          65:34 
   18 CHA7051     Bartáková Eva                   CHA OK Chrastava                  69:33 
   19 KAM6752     Čermáková Gabriela              KAM SK Kamenice                   73:04 

      KAM6851     Hlubučková Šárka                KAM SK Kamenice                    disk 
      LDC6950     Horáková Jana                   LDC KOB Děčín                      disk 



D45A  (19)              3.5 km  160 m   11 K        

    1 3456300     Kraemer Karin                   345 POST SV DRESDEN               32:39 
    2 7016400     Sandberg Carina                 701 SATERBYGDENS OK               36:47 
    3 LCE5852     Vlažná Mirka                    LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          42:54 
    4 HCE6450     Kettnerová Lenka                HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice            43:09 
    5 2266300     Sorensen Leysa                  226 SILKEBORG OK                  43:16 
    6 3036100     Delatour Christiane             303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          43:30 
    7 LDC6451     Vlčková Jindra                  LDC KOB Děčín                     44:00 
    8 SHK6151     Novotná Iva                     SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      48:22 
    9 3146300     Obstetar Anne                   314 TA FAMECK                     49:09 
   10 DCE5550     Mrázová Pavla                   DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            50:52 
   11 1556400     Pissart Genevieve               155 CO LIEGE                      51:03 
   12 3086100     Dupoirieux Sophie               308 LO SANCHEY                    51:48 
   13 2226400     Bergmann Charlotte              222 ALLEROD OK                    52:39 
   14 3216300     Jenkins Sarah                   321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB           52:48 
   15 3486100     Buhler Borgit                   348 USV TU DRESDEN                53:26 
   16 LTU6351     Petrželová Alena                LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               54:57 
   17 3036000     Combet Annie                    303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          65:36 
   18 2226200     Petersen Ulla place             222 ALLEROD OK                    65:39 

      1576200     Chouffart Muriel                157 PÉGASE MOHA                    disk 



D45B  (15)              2.7 km  150 m   9 K         

    1 7646100     Denysenko Tamara                764 CARDINAL LVIV II              32:18 
    2 KNC6150     Havlíčková Jindra               KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     37:05 
    3 3066300     Basset Sylvie                   306 CSM RILLIEUX                  37:07 
    4 3036100     Monterrat Martine               303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          43:21 
    5             Bergdahl Karin                  726 SAVEDALENS AIK II             43:35 
    6 HAV6250     Sochorová Hana                  HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            44:14 
    7 MLA6258     Sklenářová Jana                 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          44:22 
    8             Hanousek Maria                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  44:28 
    9 DOK5950     Nováková Pavla                  DOK OK Doksy                      50:14 
   10 TTR6153     Fialová Dana                    TTR OOB Třebíč                    50:34 
   11 DOK6050     Kapounová Jitka                 DOK OK Doksy                      55:22 
   12 N010001     Felklová Jarmila                N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK               58:27 
   13 LTU6352     Hanušová Jitka                  LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               60:14 
   14 1586400     Serre Francine                  158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES             80:27 

      3915400     Jenei Margit                    391 BOF BUDAORS                    disk 



D50  (34)               3.0 km  165 m   10 K        

    1 5115900     Danielsen Berit                 511 IL TYRVING                    31:08 
    2 7145900     Erfors Agneta                   714 OK TORFINN                    32:31 
    3 PGP5850     Zelená Markéta                  PGP SK Praga                      36:01 
    4 VPM5757     Bouchalová Zdena                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           36:58 
    5 DKP5650     Mrázková Ivana                  DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             38:32 
    6 7255800     Lundman Anna-sofie              725 K ROSLAGEN                    38:42 
    7 2425600     Sanchez martinez Antonia        242 C.VALENCIANA                  39:30 
    8 VRL5451     Nýdrlová Eva                    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           40:51 
    9 SHK5351     Fejlková Alice                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      40:59 
   10 SHK5851     Gazdačková Jana                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      42:12 
   11 CHA5550     Bradnová Věra                   CHA OK Chrastava                  43:08 
   12 4545600     Indriksone Ligita               454 OK KO RIGA                    43:13 
   13 DCE5450     Procházková Miluše              DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            43:57 
   14 DKP5752     Dudová Hana                     DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             45:14 
   15 LPU5551     Klimplová Alena                 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       46:10 
   16 SHK5853     Svobodová Eva                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      47:02 
   17 ONO5950     Gabrielová Šárka                ONO SKOB Ostrov                   47:14 
   18 6715600     Vávrová Beata                   671 RAPID BRATISLAVA              48:26 
   19 TBM5253     Cigošová Anna                   TBM TJ Tesla Brno                 49:17 
   20 CHA5750     Kadavá Eva                      CHA OK Chrastava                  52:39 
   21 1545500     Silvi Simonne                   154 KOL FLANDERS                  54:10 
   21 DKP5851     Svobodná Eva                    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             54:10 
   23 SKV5551     Kubátová Lenka                  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        54:32 
   24 SHK5751     Stulíková Zuzana                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      56:22 
   25             Nečasová Eva                    NER NEREG                         56:27 
   26 SHK5852     Bláhová Luba                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      59:07 
   27 7145000     Persson Ann-marie               714 OK TORFINN                    60:17 
   28 DCE5650     Štrossová Jiřina                DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            62:16 
   29 SHK5652     Šabatková Zdena                 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      63:43 
   30 SHK5951     Vychodilová Jiřina              SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      67:46 
   31 CHA5650     Lusková Olga                    CHA OK Chrastava                  69:38 

      2285700     Krüger Birgitte                 228 HSOK HELSINGOR                 disk 
      1220000     Lugstein Karin                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                   disk 
      7155300     Karlsson Ulla                   715 TORMESTORPS IF                 disk 



D55  (26)               2.6 km  140 m   9 K         

    1 4545300     Zdanova Lilija                  454 OK KO RIGA                    32:24 
    2 6315400     Hofer Margrith                  631 OLG BREITSEE                  32:42 
    3 LIT5051     Neradová Alena                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      34:33 
    4 TZL5254     Horynová Eva                    TZL SKOB Zlín                     36:21 
    5 1545150     Eykmans Lisette                 154 KOL FLANDERS                  36:45 
    6 5955100     Chizhikova Liudmila             595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                36:49 
    7 LBE5150     Tvrdková Eva                    LBE TJ Loko Beroun                37:37 
    8 CHA5351     Ševčíková Alena                 CHA OK Chrastava                  39:20 
    9 DKP5150     Stehnová Hana                   DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             40:46 
   10 TAP5452     Hejtmánková Alena               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              41:49 
   11 CHA5150     Šaffková Zuzana                 CHA OK Chrastava                  42:12 
   12 JEN5452     Havlová Jaroslava               JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice           42:37 
   13 7095200     Nicolas Inger                   709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEERING      42:42 
   14 TJN5452     Lukavcová Lenka                 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     45:09 
   15 7105200     Hasselkvist Agneta              710 OK MILAN                      48:19 
   16 SKV5352     Savičová Irena                  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        49:06 
   17 DLT5151     Nedvídková Jitka                DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice        50:05 
   18 KAS5451     Klímová Jitka                   KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           50:33 
   19 2715000     Savelainen Marketta             271 HS TORPPIS                    52:05 
   20 TTR5351     Orálková Libuše                 TTR OOB Třebíč                    55:18 
   21 3235400     Purkis Rowan                    323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH             57:16 
   22 TJN5450     Böhmová Eva                     TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     70:50 
   23 2945300     Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne           294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY             77:20 

      JIL5362     Zlesáková Vlasta                JIL OK Jilemnice                   disk 
      TJP5250     Wolkerová Dagmar                TJP Sokol Troja                    disk 
      LIT5351     Ondrůjová Anna                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       disk 



D60  (25)               2.3 km  120 m   9 K         

    1 7144900     Glans Inger                     714 OK TORFINN                    26:19 
    2 TEP4851     Městková Eva                    TEP TJ Tempo Praha                27:56 
    3 5124900     Pedersen Kari                   512 ASKER SKIKLUBB                28:19 
    4 5954700     Zimina Zoya                     595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                28:54 
    5 2214500     Jorgensen Inge                  221 OK ROSKILDE                   29:42 
    6 SOP4851     Suchánková Libuše               SOP TJ Slezan Opava               30:33 
    7 PGP4451     Dvořáková Ladislava             PGP SK Praga                      32:24 
    8 CHA4950     Horáčková Stanislava            CHA OK Chrastava                  33:33 
    9 LLI4451     Krausová Marie                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               36:14 
   10 7054500     Johannesson Astrid              705 HELSINGBORS SOK               38:39 
   11 1234700     Tobler Barbara                  123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     39:18 
   12 CHA4350     Horčíková Marie                 CHA OK Chrastava                  42:33 
   13 LTU4751     Kutáčková Stanislava            LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               43:46 
   14 7114900     Eismark Inger                   711 IFK GOTEBORG                  43:53 
   15 2254500     Hansen Ruth                     225 OK SKAERMEN                   44:26 
   16 7224900     Karlsson Marie-louice           722 NYBRO OK                      46:56 
   17 KAS4551     Nejezchlebová Věra              KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           47:08 
   18 LPU4752     Kubíková Květa                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       48:57 
   19 5014900     Fijlstra Jenny                  501 HOC93 MEPPEL                  49:19 
   20 1224900     Rass Lisl                       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  50:10 
   21 CHA4951     Vokálová Pavla                  CHA OK Chrastava                  50:53 
   22 1224800     Müller Brigitte                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  55:17 
   23 7204500     Ling Ulla                       720 JOK JONKOPING                 60:19 
   24 LLI4851     Kubíková Hela                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec               61:29 

      1544500     Mariën Gilberte                 154 KOL FLANDERS                   disk 



D65  (19)               2.3 km  115 m   9 K         

    1 3414400     Michel Birgitt                  341 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG             29:37 
    2 PHK3951     Novotná Marie                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          31:12 
    3 7214400     Ernvid Kerstin                  721 NITTA IF                      33:04 
    4 3483900     Grosse Ingrid                   348 USV TU DRESDEN                34:39 
    5 7044350     Byström Berit                   704 OK VIRDARNA                   34:51 
    6 7214400     Spetz Kerstin                   721 NITTA IF                      35:47 
    7 KAS4350     Štrojsová Jaroslava             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           37:49 
    8 3484100     Thaemelt Uta                    348 USV TU DRESDEN                44:18 
    9 KAR4150     Stiborová Jitka                 KAR SK KARLOVICE                  48:02 
   10 7234400     Svensson Inger                  723 KINNARUMMA IF                 48:23 
   11 7124300     Bergstrand Eva                  712 VAREND GN OL                  49:11 
   12 3464300     Haufe Heiderose                 346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            50:52 
   13 1234300     Praznik Nora                    123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     52:54 
   14 7154400     Nilsson Kerstin                 715 TORMESTORPS IF                54:39 
   15 5954300     Desinova Irina                  595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                65:15 
   16 3433800     Stadler Helga                   343 OL-STADLER                    65:39 
   17 TJP3650     Dolečková Míla                  TJP Sokol Troja                   68:22 
   18 7143900     Nilsson Anita                   714 OK TORFINN                    83:56 

      7024200     Grönblad Gunilla                702 HARLOVS IF                     disk 



F3  (49)                3.1 km  125 m   9 K         

    1 SHK8908     Havlas Jan                      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      23:28 
    2 VBM6000     Hirš Libor                      VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 25:30 
    3             Klír Václav                     NER NEREG                         28:52 
    4             Bolinová                        NER NEREG                         29:22 
    5             Elfors Andrea                   NER NEREG                         32:11 
    6             Kučerová Barbora                SLA SKOB Slaný                    32:31 
    7             Kopáček Vít                     N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ             33:18 
    8 KNC5800     Havlíček Ivo                    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     35:00 
    9             Kos Michal                      NER NEREG                         36:05 
   10 PGP82XX     Bozděch Pavel                   PGP SK Praga                      36:41 
   11             Fabianová Iva                   NER NEREG                         39:53 
   12             Stibalová Věra                  NER NEREG                         40:33 
   13             Brousilová Petra                NER NEREG                         40:42 
   14             Kosová Michaela                 NER NEREG                         40:51 
   15             Richtrová Lucie                 NER NEREG                         41:39 
   16             Ženčáková Marie                 NER NEREG                         42:16 
   17             Procházková Pavlína             NER NEREG                         42:59 
   18 ABM6502     Obrátil Miroslav                ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                45:01 
   19             Kopáčková Alena                 N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ             45:26 
   20             Kněžínek Jaroslav               NER NEREG                         45:28 
   21             ŠVilpe Artur                    NER NEREG                         45:54 
   22             Přibylová Erika                 NER NEREG                         47:13 
   23 LLI6051     Štičková Eva                    LLI TJ Loko Liberec               48:03 
   24             Benroth Miroslav                NER NEREG                         48:56 
   25 KNC8751     Tichá Klára                     KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     49:03 
   26             Linka Michael                   NER NEREG                         49:09 
   27 MLA9800     Macura Vít                      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          49:20 
   28             Kašparová Irena                 NER NEREG                         51:37 
   29 VRB4201     Vyhnalík Zdeněk                 VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      52:37 
   30             Němec Vladimír                  NER NEREG                         53:35 
   31 CEL         Tomášek Ondra                   CEL CEL                           54:28 
   32 SHK8652     Mičánková Monika                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      55:33 
   33             Beránek Jan                     NER NEREG                         56:04 
   34 MLA6951     Jelínková Radomíra              MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          59:11 
   35 VRL6252     Doležalová Jana                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           60:06 
   36             Polčák Luděk                    NER NEREG                         61:04 
   37             Linková Kateřina                NER NEREG                         64:08 
   38             Peterková Viktorie              NER NEREG                         69:53 
   39 KNC6250     Tichá Ivana                     KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     71:22 
   40             Pelikánová Máša                 NER NEREG                         71:35 
   41             Ševčík Jiří                     VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      71:58 
   42             Romanovic Helena                NER NEREG                         72:57 
   43             Waňková Dita                    NER NEREG                         81:13 
   44 TJP3950     Jankovcová Marie                TJP Sokol Troja                   86:03 
   45             Kužela Martin                   NER NEREG                         90:07 

      2995900     Baguerey Catherine              299 CO MULHOUSE                    disk 
      3466600     Kroemer Ines                    346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU             disk 
                  Řeháková                        NER NEREG                          disk 
                  Pelikán Lukáš                   NER NEREG                          disk 



F5  (82)                4.6 km  185 m   15 K        

    1             Sysel Ondřej                    NER NEREG                         33:33 
    2             Bochenková Ivana                NER NEREG                         34:26 
    3             Vydra Ivan                      NER NEREG                         35:08 
    4 PHK6502     Novotný Milan                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          35:56 
    5 PHK6651     Novotná Petra                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          38:09 
    6             Claus Carol                     NER NEREG                         38:10 
    7 LTUXXXX     Kuhn-gaberová Alice             LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               38:25 
    8             Valášek Petr                    NER NEREG                         39:18 
    9             Hejtmánek Martin                NER NEREG                         40:38 
   10 RBA1966     Šmelík Juraj                    671 RAPID BRATISLAVA              41:04 
   11             Tengler Martin                  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          41:09 
   12 STH8001     Šedivý Josef                    STH SK Studenec                   41:17 
   13 CHA7900     Vokál Vojtěch                   CHA OK Chrastava                  44:35 
   14             Přeček Zdeněk                   NER NEREG                         45:00 
   15             Holinek Tomáš                   SSU SK Severka Šumperk            46:25 
   16             Přibyl Adam                     NER NEREG                         46:51 
   17             Bochenková Jana                 NER NEREG                         47:06 
   18             Král Martin                     NER NEREG                         47:36 
   19             Kronika Miroslav                NER NEREG                         47:48 
   20             Budaj Radek                     NER NEREG                         48:01 
   21             Sauer                           NER NEREG                         48:20 
   22 SHK9501     Vychodil Adam                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      48:37 
   23             Stibal Ivan                     NER NEREG                         48:58 
   24 MLA9306     Macura Jan                      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          49:54 
   25             Přibyl Martin                   NER NEREG                         50:05 
   26             Benc Tomáš                      SSU SK Severka Šumperk            51:02 
   27             Kršák Karel                     NER NEREG                         51:28 
   28             Bochenek Milan                  NER NEREG                         51:58 
   29 CHA         Lusk Zdeněk                     CHA OK Chrastava                  52:02 
   30             Kořínek Zdeněk                  DOK OK Doksy                      53:07 
   31             Rothkegel Thomas                345 POST SV DRESDEN               53:14 
   32             Sihver Wiebke                   345 POST SV DRESDEN               53:28 
   33             Gawel Jiří                      BBM KPKS BETA Brno                54:13 
   34             Tušl Martin                     NER NEREG                         54:42 
   35             Denisova Nadezda                NER NEREG                         54:44 
   36             Anzorge Silke                   NER NEREG                         55:59 
   37 MLA5903     Macura Jaroslav                 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          56:10 
   38 SSU8200     Žák Miroslav                    SSU SK Severka Šumperk            57:13 
   38 2228500     Rasmussen Brian                 222 ALLEROD OK                    57:13 
   40             Ledvina Tomáš                   N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ             57:16 
   41             Schejbalová Karina              NER NEREG                         58:12 
   42             Šubrt Miroslav                  NER NEREG                         58:31 
   43             Kršáková Veronika               NER NEREG                         58:55 
   44             Nedvídková Iva                  NER NEREG                         60:14 
   45 1220000     Prach Franz                     122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  63:40 
   46             HUbený Martin                   NER NEREG                         64:41 
   47 N010000     Felkl Luděk                     N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK               67:01 
   48             Charousek Karel                 NER NEREG                         67:33 
   49 BBM5100     Denemarek Oldřich               BBM KPKS BETA Brno                69:14 
   50             Benrothová Irena                NER NEREG                         69:21 
   51 BBM6500     Peřinková Irena                 BBM KPKS BETA Brno                69:28 
   52             Mikeš Roman                     NER NEREG                         70:20 
   53 6210001     Stojanovič Aleksandar           621 OK JASENICA                   70:34 
   54             Boucher Yves                    NER NEREG                         70:49 
   55             Řehák                           NER NEREG                         73:09 
   56 VRL0000     Hanč Jaroslav                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           75:36 
   57             Ledvinová Jana                  N06 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 4            76:59 
   58             Zavadilová Naďa                 NER NEREG                         77:06 
   59             Vladimír Schejbal               NER NEREG                         77:44 
   60 LDC7301     Štěpán Petr                     LDC KOB Děčín                     77:48 
   61             Melichar Jaromír                NER NEREG                         79:24 
   62             Řehánková Jana                  NER NEREG                         80:03 
   63 UOL0000     Bubla Jiří                      UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     80:37 
   64             Polčák Luděk                    NER NEREG                         81:04 
   65 6210003     Rakič Saša                      621 OK JASENICA                   82:50 
   66 3466700     Kroemer Micha                   346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            83:08 
   67             Zelenák Zbynek                  ODR SKOB Odry                     83:30 
   68             Kapounová Iva                   NER NEREG                         86:43 
   69 LLI5903     Košek Ladislav                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               87:44 
   70             Schejbalová Kristina            NER NEREG                         88:19 
   71 LLI6351     Košková Vlasta                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               89:50 
   72             Rudolfová Jana                  NER NEREG                         90:25 
   73             Kašpar Jaroslav                 NER NEREG                         91:09 
   74             Verheij Barbara                 NER NEREG                         91:30 
   75             Asterová                        SLA SKOB Slaný                    94:18 
   76 N040000     Pytlík Jaroslav                 N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR          103:38 
   77             Čemos Mikuláš                   NER NEREG                        168:54 

      OLP9101     Kubů Petr                       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                disk 
                  Kapounová Jitka                 NER NEREG                          disk 
                  Horáková Aneta                  NER NEREG                          disk 
                  Bolina Michal                   NER NEREG                          disk 
                  Vilímovská Mirka                NER NEREG                          disk 



H10  (19)               2.3 km  75 m   8 K          

    1 3039900     Letoublon Thomas                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          14:43 
    2 LLI9702     Kraus Jakub                     LLI TJ Loko Liberec               15:10 
    3 KRL9901     Lauber Adam                     KRL Kometa Kralovice              15:16 
    4 5940000     Tikhonov Dmitriy                594 OMEGA MOSCOW                  15:57 
    5 1589900     Crefcoeur Liévin                158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES             16:34 
    6 KAM9900     Škvor Ota                       KAM SK Kamenice                   16:58 
    7 ROU0001     Buk Petr                        ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       17:22 
    8 VPM0204     Richtr Lukáš                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           18:16 
    9 3240000     Cooper Duncan                   324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                18:52 
   10 VPM0001     Hašek Jan                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           19:27 
   11 3100100     Jouneau Henri                   310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE           19:41 
   12 OTK0001     Panovec Kryštof                 OTK Jiskra Otrokovice             19:49 
   13 PVP0000     Gabryš Lubomír                  PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Prah     21:14 
   14 2230100     Fogh Jonas                      223 OK SOROE                      22:58 
   15 SLA9900     Zemko Zdeněk                    SLA SKOB Slaný                    23:07 
   16 5010100     Bosman Jarne                    501 HOC93 MEPPEL                  23:50 
   17 5950000     Radkevich Pavel                 595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                24:22 
   18 PGP0101     Janovský Tomáš                  PGP SK Praga                      24:34 
   19 NEJ0200     Polcar Tomáš                    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     31:02 



H12A  (14)              3.2 km  120 m   9 K         

    1 KAM9700     Valášek Jiří                    KAM SK Kamenice                   26:40 
    2 ROZ9700     Brodský Filip                   ROZ Orientační klub TOM Rozto     29:59 
    3 KAM9803     Hausenblas Šimon                KAM SK Kamenice                   31:19 
    4 VBM9801     Hirš Otakar                     VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 31:52 
    5 5549700     Sobiegraj Michał                554 SPRINT PELCZYCE               32:09 
    6 5959800     Savinov Alexander               595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                32:46 
    7 SLA9701     Ježek Ondřej                    SLA SKOB Slaný                    36:19 
    8 2239700     Fogh Isak                       223 OK SOROE                      38:21 
    9 1519700     Bredo Jeremy                    151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX            43:48 
   10 3119800     Radisson Jules                  311 CRAPAHUT LYON                 44:44 
   11 1220000     Fitsch Benjamin                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  47:34 
   12 1559700     Wathelet Stephane               155 CO LIEGE                      52:23 
   13 2979700     Bullier Romain                  297 VERVINS ORIENTATION           53:11 
   14 3249900     Cooper Lewis                    324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                77:13 



H12B  (18)              3.2 km  115 m   10 K        

    1 5959700     Sedov Nikolay                   595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                23:15 
    2 KNC9801     Komers František                KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     23:52 
    3 3029700     Malecot Colin                   302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906           27:15 
    4 BBM9801     Kunz Jiří                       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                27:19 
    5 KRL9701     Horký Aleš                      KRL Kometa Kralovice              29:03 
    6 BBM9800     Ptáček Patrik                   BBM KPKS BETA Brno                29:42 
    7 5959700     Astafyev Evgeny                 595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                31:18 
    8 5959700     Kosovets Vyacheslav             595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                32:07 
    9 NEJ9801     Hasal Martin                    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     33:55 
   10 5959800     Samoylov Maxim                  595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                36:24 
   11 LDC9800     Horák Jan                       LDC KOB Děčín                     40:45 
   12 LTU9701     Sedláček Daniel                 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               43:23 
   13 KNC9802     Dobeš Jiří                      KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     46:59 
   14 KRL9801     Horký David                     KRL Kometa Kralovice              47:51 
   15 5016800     Roos Ronald                     501 HOC93 MEPPEL                  48:03 
   16 KAM9701     Hlubuček Martin                 KAM SK Kamenice                   52:03 
   17 VPM9802     Duras Jan                       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           61:58 
   18 6720000     Takáč Daniel                    672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA        63:02 



H14A  (37)              4.7 km  230 m   15 K        

    1 7019600     Sandberg Oskar                  701 SATERBYGDENS OK               36:24 
    2 TUV9501     Horák Patrik                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 38:21 
    3 HCE9600     Kettner Vojtěch                 HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice            41:13 
    4 VRL9501     Waněk Adam                      VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           41:33 
    5 3039500     Rio Nicolas                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          42:21 
    6 SRK9509     Ptáček Martin                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      43:05 
    7 3039600     Basset Marian                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          43:13 
    8 3039500     Debrest Jean-baptiste           303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          44:59 
    9 3039600     Perrin Arnaud                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          46:21 
   10 3039600     Chabance Thomas                 303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          47:02 
   11 KNC9501     Komers Jan                      KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     47:06 
   11 3039500     Abel Benoit                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          47:06 
   13 KAM9501     Čermák Matyáš                   KAM SK Kamenice                   47:40 
   14 3039500     Baylot Baptiste                 303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          47:51 
   15 3219500     Jenkins Charlie                 321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB           49:47 
   16 2239500     Fogh Narmer                     223 OK SOROE                      50:04 
   17 SRK9503     Heřman Ondřej                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      50:12 
   18 3039500     Balascovic Tom                  303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          50:48 
   19 LPU9502     Deml Tomáš                      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       50:53 
   20 1220000     Kubelka Stefan                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  51:13 
   21 BBM9600     Ptáček Pavel                    BBM KPKS BETA Brno                52:15 
   22 5529600     Palka Szymon                    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 54:18 
   23 BBM9601     Kunz Jan                        BBM KPKS BETA Brno                55:04 
   24 1239500     Peroutka Thomas                 123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     55:08 
   25             Chainauskas Stepas              470 KKSC ORIENS                   55:18 
   26 3039600     Toulier-ancian Lucas            303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          55:33 
   27 3239500     Purkis Mark                     323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH             57:27 
   28 SLA9500     Kašpar Vojtěch                  SLA SKOB Slaný                    59:20 
   29 LPU9609     Kaplan Martin                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       61:23 
   30 3039500     Piot Erwan                      303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          62:26 
   31 1220000     Ewerz Christian                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  62:46 
   32 TUV9601     Sokolář Ondřej                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 67:45 
   33 5959600     Kupriyanov Alexey               595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                69:19 
   34 SLA9602     Aster Tomáš                     SLA SKOB Slaný                    81:00 
   35 1220000     Bauer Jona                      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  81:14 
   36 SLA9603     Kocáb petr                      SLA SKOB Slaný                    82:38 
   37 3249600     Cooper Todd                     324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                93:53 



H14B  (12)              4.2 km  160 m   14 K        

    1 4539600     Leja Ojars                      453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK              39:39 
    2 TJN9501     Posselt Martin                  TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     40:54 
    3 VAM9601     Rykala Filip                    VAM OOB POLART Vamberk            42:23 
    4 KNC9502     Dobeš Jan                       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     45:11 
    5 LBE9500     Veselý Jakub                    LBE TJ Loko Beroun                45:43 
    6 6739501     Hraboš Matej                    673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           46:19 
    7 VSP9601     Černín Ondřej                   VSP USK Praha                     53:47 
    8 6210004     Rakič Marko                     621 OK JASENICA                   57:17 
    9 6720000     Takáč Teodor                    672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA        57:34 
   10 ROU9601     Buk Michal                      ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       60:29 
   11 5959500     Murashov Fedor                  595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                68:58 
   12 5959600     Slyshkin Anatoly                595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                92:30 



H16A  (45)              5.6 km  285 m   16 K        

    1 AOP9303     Schuster Marek                  AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava     43:20 
    2 STH9302     Chloupek Adam                   STH SK Studenec                   44:56 
    3 LTU9401     Grundmann Jan                   LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               45:20 
    4 LPU9301     Čermák Jan                      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       46:07 
    5 TRI9301     Argaláš Michal                  TRI TJ TŽ Třinec                  47:11 
    6 KAM9400     Valášek Jan                     KAM SK Kamenice                   47:48 
    6 VRL9301     Kubát Lukáš                     VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           47:48 
    8 5529400     Jasinski Witold                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 50:07 
    9 TUR9301     Zakouřil Vít                    TUR TJ Turnov                     50:45 
   10 KAM9403     Kettner Lukáš                   KAM SK Kamenice                   51:27 
   11 SHK9302     Provázek Jiří                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      52:05 
   12 KAM9401     Semík Ondřej                    KAM SK Kamenice                   53:34 
   13 KAM9301     Rusý Tomáš                      KAM SK Kamenice                   54:30 
   14 2229400     Petersen Stefan frands          222 ALLEROD OK                    55:26 
   15 2429400     Sanchez serrano Luis            242 C.VALENCIANA                  55:29 
   16 ZBM9422     Jašek Otakar                    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            56:48 
   17 PGP9302     Prášek Přemysl                  PGP SK Praga                      58:00 
   18 2429300     Catalan garcia Samuel           242 C.VALENCIANA                  58:47 
   19 1229400     Elstner Laurenz                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  59:26 
   20 3039400     Body Florentin                  303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          59:56 
   21 2429300     Simon Asier                     242 C.VALENCIANA                  60:23 
   22 2429300     Ayelo sanchez Fernando          242 C.VALENCIANA                  60:29 
   23 KRL9403     Šlajs Daniel                    KRL Kometa Kralovice              60:35 
   24 5529400     Kordala Michal                  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 61:12 
   25 2429400     Corral suarez Alvaro            242 C.VALENCIANA                  61:37 
   26 DKP9301     Klaška Pavel                    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             62:39 
   27 3039400     Villedieu Remi                  303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          65:33 
   28 3039300     Chataing Clement                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          66:12 
   29 1239400     Pauser Jakob                    123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     68:04 
   30 2979300     Largillere Lucien               297 VERVINS ORIENTATION           68:35 
   31 2999300     Tardy Victor                    299 CO MULHOUSE                   69:24 
   32 1239400     Krapesch Raphael                123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     70:17 
   33 3239300     Purkis Richard                  323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH             70:18 
   34 4719300     Vaicekonis Ignas                471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS              71:17 
   35 5529400     Jez Krzysztof                   552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 71:37 
   36 LBE9400     Uhlíř Marek                     LBE TJ Loko Beroun                73:08 
   37 3039300     Baudot Remi                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          73:09 
   38 3039300     Maglione Jonathan               303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          74:48 
   39 3039400     Radisson Paul                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          81:01 
   40 3039300     Ringot Alexis                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          81:14 
   41 SHK9301     Divecký František               SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      88:04 
   42 2969400     Chaillard Fabien                296 ECHO 73 II                    88:40 
   43 3039400     Barrier Simon                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          89:58 
   44 3039300     Simon Quentin                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          90:11 

      STB9301     Ludvík Vojtěch                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            disk 



H16B  (13)              5.3 km  205 m   14 K        

    1 KRL9305     Vištejn Jiří                    KRL Kometa Kralovice              43:26 
    2 KRL9304     Pova Ondřej                     KRL Kometa Kralovice              43:56 
    3 API9301     Funda Jiří                      API OK Andante Písek              52:50 
    4 ABM9409     Obrátil Štěpán                  ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                54:30 
    5 5959400     Kachalov Sergey                 595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                56:41 
    6             Tänav Valter                    252 RAE ROK HARJU                 62:51 
    7 5529400     Mietus Mateusz                  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 64:35 
    8 API9302     Fajrajzl Oldřich                API OK Andante Písek              66:11 
    9 1229400     Ahammer Marca                   122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  67:09 
   10 5529300     Michalik Jakub                  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 75:14 
   11 VSP9301     Černín Daniel                   VSP USK Praha                     93:02 
   12             Boucher Rafrel                  NER NEREG                        107:54 

      5959400     Burukhin Anton                  595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                 disk 



H18A  (39)              7.3 km  350 m   17 K        

    1 TZL9101     Nečas Jiří                      TZL SKOB Zlín                     53:00 
    2 PGP9103     Landovský Tomáš                 PGP SK Praga                      54:15 
    3 LTU9201     Petržela Jan                    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               54:42 
    4 3039200     Blanctranchant Olivier          303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          55:26 
    5 5949200     Tikhonov Gleb                   594 OMEGA MOSCOW                  58:04 
    6 TJN9101     Picek Jan                       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     59:38 
    7 TZL9206     Benroth Martin                  TZL SKOB Zlín                     60:16 
    8 5529100     Zielinski Jakub                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 61:44 
    9 SHK9103     Funda Jan                       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      61:50 
   10 KAM9103     Nešpor Václav                   KAM SK Kamenice                   62:09 
   11 1569200     Van baelen Michaël              156 HAMOK HECHTEL                 62:31 
   12 2429200     Jurado alonso Manuel            242 C.VALENCIANA                  63:03 
   13 TUR9102     Švirák Ondřej                   TUR TJ Turnov                     63:11 
   14 SHK9204     Smitka Jan                      SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      63:31 
   15 KAM9100     Semík Vojtěch                   KAM SK Kamenice                   64:15 
   16 3929100     Jenes Géza                      392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK         64:58 
   17 1569200     Melis Toon                      156 HAMOK HECHTEL                 66:21 
   18 1519200     Bredo Thomas                    151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX            68:32 
   19 LTU9202     Svoboda Tomáš                   LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               68:37 
   20 STH9202     Uvizl Marek                     STH SK Studenec                   68:58 
   21 3919200     Bugár Gergely                   391 BOF BUDAORS                   69:01 
   22 3929200     Györgyi Ábel                    392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK         69:13 
   23 STH9204     Charvát Jiří                    STH SK Studenec                   69:50 
   24 LCE9102     Vlažný Jakub                    LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          69:54 
   25 LTU9102     Lazák Tomáš                     LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               70:26 
   26 3019100     Charon Simon                    301 TROUBITE TEAM                 70:33 
   27 5529200     Markowiak Sebastian             552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 70:44 
   28 KAM9105     Šafka Daniel                    KAM SK Kamenice                   71:42 
   29 3179200     Arnould Louis                   317 VIF TEAM                      76:09 
   30 3089300     Dupoirieux Jules                308 LO SANCHEY                    78:14 
   31 5529200     Kubiak Bartek                   552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 79:20 
   32 5529200     Byczuk Pawel                    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 80:02 
   33 2429100     Ramal barea Ivan                242 C.VALENCIANA                  85:56 
   34 5529100     Michalik Maciej                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 90:19 
   35 5529200     Chudzik Dominik                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 93:16 
   36 1569100     Meynen Frederik                 156 HAMOK HECHTEL                 94:25 

      5529100     Podzinski Rafal                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                  disk 
      AOV9101     Fousek Jan                      AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra      disk 
      3179200     Mahler Félix                    317 VIF TEAM                       disk 



H18B  (14)              6.2 km  310 m   18 K        

    1 OKP9100     Novák Libor                     OKP SK OK 24 Praha                56:16 
    2             Karolyi Gergely                 393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             61:41 
    3 LBE9100     Šimon Václav                    LBE TJ Loko Beroun                65:18 
    4 5529200     Chrustowicz Jakub               552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 65:20 
    5 CHA9105     Vejstrk Daniel                  CHA OK Chrastava                  66:19 
    6 TEM9201     Pšenička Vít                    TEM KOB Temelín                   68:25 
    7 STB9101     Novák Zdeněk                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor           73:25 
    8 AOV9204     Šidík Petr                      AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra     75:22 
    9 MLA9205     Kamaryt Michal                  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          89:06 
   10 4549100     Zdanovs Matiss                  454 OK KO RIGA                    89:18 

      AOV9201     Jendželovský Marek              AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostra      disk 
      6729201     Nemec Andrej                    672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA         disk 
      5959100     Petrov Vadim                    595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                 disk 
      6729211     Gulai Imrich                    672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA         disk 



H20A  (27)              7.8 km  330 m   21 K        

    1 ZBM9005     Nykodým Miloš                   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            51:33 
    2 3019100     Basset Lucas                    301 TROUBITE TEAM                 53:06 
    3 SRK9002     Ptáček Jiří                     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      53:41 
    4 PGP8903     Lejsek Tadeáš                   PGP SK Praga                      54:38 
    5 2429100     Martinez perez Antonio          242 C.VALENCIANA                  56:18 
    6 3019000     Crespin Célestin                301 TROUBITE TEAM                 56:50 
    7 3019000     Fleurent Théo                   301 TROUBITE TEAM                 57:51 
    8 JIL9002     Procházka Pavel                 JIL OK Jilemnice                  58:15 
    9 SRK8902     Dusílek Adam                    SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      58:35 
   10 2429100     Blanes reig Andreu              242 C.VALENCIANA                  61:29 
   11 3928900     Mets Márton                     392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK         66:27 
   12 3179000     Arnould Vincent                 317 VIF TEAM                      66:45 
   13 5529000     Charuba Lukasz                  552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 69:49 
   14 3928900     Györgyi Péter                   392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK         72:58 
   15 SRK8905     Pátek Lukáš                     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      73:09 
   16 SSU8945     Přikryl Jan                     SSU SK Severka Šumperk            78:23 
   17 3039000     Richard Mael                    303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          79:36 
   18 3018900     Viel Brieuc                     301 TROUBITE TEAM                 82:03 
   19 SHK8902     Šabatka Zdeněk                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      82:52 
   20 3929000     Györgyi Máté                    392 HEGYVIDÉKI  ZSIVÁNYOK         82:55 
   21 3019000     Ringot Mathieu                  301 TROUBITE TEAM                 83:31 
   22 3038900     Poupard Stephane                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          89:24 
   23 VIC8931     Panovec Jan                     VIC OB Vizovice                   96:36 
   24 SHK9007     Souček Michal                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     113:35 
   25 TZL9202     Benroth Jakub                   TZL SKOB Zlín                    116:11 

      3019000     Fumey Clément                   301 TROUBITE TEAM                  disk 
      LCE9004     Šmotek Jiří                     LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice           disk 



H20B  (8)               6.7 km  305 m   15 K        

    1 TAP8902     Černý Martin                    TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              63:43 
    2 UOL8908     Vašíček Michal                  UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     75:02 
    3 LIT9001     Nerad Jaroslav                  LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      75:07 
    4 2998900     Roesle Laurent                  299 CO MULHOUSE                   77:12 
    5 XKV0002     Bachura Lubomír                 XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY      81:27 
    6 NEJ8900     Spazierer Filip                 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     86:00 
    7 5959000     Ponyaev Semen                   595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                89:53 

      6728901     Nemec Juraj                     672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA         disk 



H21A  (42)              9.1 km  405 m   20 K        

    1 TUR8702     Vlček Martin                    TUR TJ Turnov                     69:45 
    2 VRL7702     Polák Vlastimil                 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           69:55 
    3 SHK8901     Jirásek Michal                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      70:35 
    4 JPV8601     Sedláček Tomáš                  JPV SK Junior Prostějov           73:09 
    5 TAP8511     Makovský Jakub                  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              75:31 
    6 SJC8006     Kazda Jiří                      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            75:32 
    7 BBM6508     Ptáček Pavel                    BBM KPKS BETA Brno                75:48 
    8 NPA7502     Novák Jiří                      NPA SK LOB Nová Paka              76:01 
    9 ASU8817     Navrátil Tomáš                  ASU Magnus Orienteering           76:39 
   10 PLU7417     Otruba Marek                    PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov              76:51 
   11 ZBM8721     Zháňal Jan                      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno            77:20 
   12 LLI7502     Peterka Vojtěch                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec               77:32 
   13 HAV8801     Sochor Jan                      HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            77:48 
   14 TTR8801     Fiala Martin                    TTR OOB Třebíč                    78:30 
   15 LCE7701     Bencúr Juraj                    LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          79:32 
   16 SHK8215     Bláha Jan                       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      79:42 
   17 VPM8807     Kamaryt Tomáš                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           80:44 
   18 DOK8700     Novák Daniel                    DOK OK Doksy                      80:47 
   19 UOL8805     Špacír Jan                      UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     83:51 
   20 TTR8201     Kříž Lukáš                      TTR OOB Třebíč                    84:08 
   21 4418500     Hayashi Kunihito                441 TODAI OLK TOKYO               84:31 
   22 STH7801     Junek Petr                      STH SK Studenec                   87:49 
   23 JHB8203     Čejka Tomáš                     JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod      88:47 
   24 VPM8201     Rauch Stanislav                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           89:02 
   25 CST6702     Pelc Václav                     CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              89:23 
   26 LCE8901     Vlažný Jan                      LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          90:03 
   27 DOB7500     Sedlák Radek                    DOB KOB Dobruška                  90:45 
   28 TJN8901     Kobr Tomáš                      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     91:40 
   29 1567600     Schutjes Stefaan                156 HAMOK HECHTEL                 97:33 
   30 JPV8535     Kokojan David                   JPV SK Junior Prostějov           99:16 
   31 1217900     Sengstschmid Georg              121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT       101:38 
   32 ZBM8511     Drábek Jan                      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno           108:42 
   33 5027600     Dongen van Michel               502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT             108:50 
   34 EKP6701     Janeček Jura                    EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha            109:02 
   35 4217500     Dipace Alessandro               421 DOVE OF PEACE                109:41 
   36 2917700     Pilloud Ludovic                 291 MELUN NC                     119:22 
   37 2917900     Pilloud Alexis                  291 MELUN NC                     135:27 

      HAR7301     Martan Jiří                     HAR OK Harcov                      disk 
      TTR7502     Dvořáček Jiří                   TTR OOB Třebíč                     disk 
      1228600     Rameder Andreas                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                   disk 
      5038300     Mulder Rob                      503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL T      disk 
   ms DOB7801     Leštínský Tomáš                 DOB KOB Dobruška                  78:01 



H21B  (42)              7.7 km  305 m   18 K        

    1 DOB8002     Janda Martin                    DOB KOB Dobruška                  59:39 
    2 7137700     Samor Hakan                     713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK          64:14 
    3 3587800     Lehmann Karsten                 358 OLV POTSDAM                   64:16 
    4 SJN0000     Bauer Lukáš                     SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU        64:28 
    5 CHA7800     Kadavý Petr                     CHA OK Chrastava                  65:00 
    6 BSO7801     Pilař Karel                     BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             65:27 
    7 BBM7101     Kunz Martin                     BBM KPKS BETA Brno                67:28 
    8 JPV8335     Černohous Jan                   JPV SK Junior Prostějov           68:28 
    9 7147600     Jönsson Anders                  714 OK TORFINN                    69:15 
   10 TAP8808     Hodek Michal                    TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              70:50 
   11 XKV0000     Novák Petr                      XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY      71:03 
   12 SJC7501     Fejk Zbyněk                     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            72:13 
   13 STH7401     Chrást Tomáš                    STH SK Studenec                   73:00 
   14 MAS6800     Kovář Jindřich                  MAS KČT Aš                        74:26 
   15 ASU7907     Fátor Jan                       ASU Magnus Orienteering           74:48 
   16 SCP7500     Khel Richard                    SCP AC Sparta Praha               75:28 
   17 VPM8001     Anděl Robert                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           77:03 
   18 TAP8801     Sládek Jan                      TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              79:11 
   19 DLI0001     Jakš Martin                     DLI Dukla Liberec                 79:18 
   20 3038400     Catalon Stephane                303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          81:37 
   21             Zaoral Petr                     SMR SK SNS Smržovka               82:39 
   22 PZR8001     Kříž Ondřej                     PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou          83:09 
   23 ROU7504     Simr Pavel                      ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       83:55 
   24 VRL7601     Kutlvašr Ruda                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           85:27 
   25 TJN8705     Duda Antonín                    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     86:02 
   26 ODR8600     Pavlačka František              ODR SKOB Odry                     87:41 
   27 SUL7600     Ženíšek Radek                   SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     89:01 
   28 SUL6000     Hromádka Miroslav               SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     89:50 
   29 DKP8109     Tomeš Jaroslav                  DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             90:31 
   30 CHA8604     Ježek Lukáš                     CHA OK Chrastava                  90:48 
   31 XKV1984     Eberl Tomáš                     XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY      91:37 
   32 MOV7105     Žebrák Zbyněk                   MOV SKOB Ostrava                  94:44 
   33 NEJ8801     Spazierer Jan                   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/    103:12 
   34 3038800     Chabal Theo                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO         106:07 
   35 2438200     Loniewski Grzegorz              243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA      107:22 
   36 7148700     Karlsson Jimmy                  714 OK TORFINN                   112:49 
   37 7258200     Stridkvist Johan                725 K ROSLAGEN                   114:06 
   38 NEJ8802     Niewiak Martin                  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/    131:23 

      XKV0001     Jiskra Martin                   XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY       disk 
      2998700     Baguerey Baptiste               299 CO MULHOUSE                    disk 
      2998700     Beaudequin Maxime               299 CO MULHOUSE                    disk 
      CTB7910     Hanousek Martin                 CTB                                disk 



H21C  (29)              6.5 km  330 m   16 K        

    1 4738700     Gelzinis Laimonas               473 SAKAS                         57:13 
    2 BSO8202     Schimm Petr                     BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             61:33 
    3 SCP8003     Dubec Pavel                     SCP AC Sparta Praha               62:05 
    4 LDC8700     Vlček Petr                      LDC KOB Děčín                     63:19 
    5             Adler Yves                      359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT         63:46 
    6 KNC8803     Bitter Aleš                     KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     64:23 
    7 LIT8002     Kučerka Jan                     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov      64:51 
    8 6727724     Čermák Patrik                   672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA        65:17 
    9 VLI8001     Špak Zdeněk                     VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         65:49 
   10 KAR8501     Hala Lukáš                      KAR SK KARLOVICE                  68:25 
   11 KNC8700     Havlíček Tomáš                  KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     68:56 
   12 TTR7701     Dvořáček Jan                    TTR OOB Třebíč                    70:48 
   13 VCB7402     Janošík Radek                   VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        71:05 
   14 KAR7601     Stibor Zbyněk                   KAR SK KARLOVICE                  71:12 
   15             Schellenberger Steffen          359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT         72:36 
   16             Schellenberger Peter            359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT         73:26 
   17 SRK7102     Heřman Daniel                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      75:01 
   18 ZVO6803     Beránek Radek                   ZVO OB SK Zvole                   75:58 
   19 VRB0000     Malacka Petr                    VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      78:40 
   20 3908800     Man Chi-kin                     390 HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEE     80:36 
   21 LOV8701     Fojtík Jan                      LOV LEPUS.CZ OSTRAVA              88:47 
   22 SOB8703     Randík Jan                      SOB Sdružení org.bankovních s     90:07 
   23 2428400     Alfonso zaragoza Miguela        242 C.VALENCIANA                 102:25 
   24 4728200     Gaupsas Mantas                  472 IND. SIAULIAI                106:45 
   25             Karolyi Marton                  393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST            108:07 
   26 KNC8101     Besta Lukáš                     KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če    116:07 
   27 XKV0003     Kubín Miroslav                  XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY     120:48 

                  Leidl Thomas                    121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT         disk 
      4738400     Tamasevicius Audrius            473 SAKAS                          disk 



H21E  (38)              10.1 km  475 m   27 K       

    1 2428100     Casal-fernandez Roger           242 C.VALENCIANA                  66:33 
    2 2728200     Parjanne Antti                  272 LYNX HELSINKI                 66:36 
    3 5137500     Helgerud Oyvind                 513 HALDEN SK                     67:06 
    4 DKP8306     Janata Martin                   DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             67:08 
    5 SHK8702     Šmehlík Eduard                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      67:20 
    6 VPM8449     Bouchal Jiří                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           68:57 
    7 VLI7700     Horáček Michal                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         69:08 
    8 CHA8801     Hradec Pavel                    CHA OK Chrastava                  69:14 
    9 SSU8802     Poklop Martin                   SSU SK Severka Šumperk            70:57 
   10 7007700     Skogtjarn Pal                   700 SODERTALJE-NYKVARN ORIENT     71:58 
   11 LCE7708     Zicha Jiří                      LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice          74:43 
   12 TZL8508     Dlabaja Štěpán                  TZL SKOB Zlín                     74:52 
   13             Malý Ondřej                     VIC OB Vizovice                   76:21 
   14 VPM7702     Vodrážka Ondřej                 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           79:16 
   15 PGP8700     Sysel Ctibor                    PGP SK Praga                      80:03 
   16 5158700     Daltveit Anders                 515 FANA ORIENTEERING             82:03 
   17 5147200     Nygaard Rune                    514 IL GULAR                      82:04 
   18 3497400     Müller Denis                    349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN           83:13 
   19 5137200     Ragvin Dag steinar              765 SKIEN OK                      83:48 
   20 PGP6401     Janovský Tomáš                  PGP SK Praga                      83:52 
   21 VLI7503     Pachner Pavel                   VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         85:19 
   22 1227900     König Markus                    122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  86:15 
   23 LPU7804     Kříž Libor                      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       86:17 
   24 SJC8606     Henych Martin                   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            88:02 
   25 VIC7938     Starosta Pavel                  VIC OB Vizovice                   88:17 
   26 SNA7105     Doucha Jiří                     SNA TJ Start Náchod               90:27 
   27 VOV8102     Pavlačka Ondřej                 VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava            90:51 
   28 3068800     Kern gillard Mathieu            306 CSM RILLIEUX                  91:09 
   29 LPU7604     Držka Štěpán                    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       94:06 
   30 2417700     Totusaus Benet                  241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO           94:40 
   31 3067500     Lasouche Johann                 306 CSM RILLIEUX                  99:18 
   32 5158800     Solheim Stian                   515 FANA ORIENTEERING            104:54 
   33 SHK8212     Stulík Jakub                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     108:17 
   34 2277700     Jensen Jakob david              227 FARUM TISVILDE OK            122:00 

      SHK8406     Komanec Václav                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       disk 
      5597200     Krasuski Marcin                 559 WARSZAW HEROES                 disk 
      HAR7203     Schröter Pavel                  HAR OK Harcov                      disk 
      5157700     T-rod Anders                    515 FANA ORIENTEERING              disk 



H35A  (26)              7.2 km  370 m   18 K        

    1 3036900     Perrin Eric                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          56:11 
    2 7137400     Samor Ronnie                    713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK          56:34 
    3 5937100     Sytov Nikolay                   593 MOSMERIDIAN                   60:15 
    4 DKP6601     Illner Jakub                    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             62:28 
    5 7086700     Thelin Peter                    708 BREDARYDS OK                  62:45 
    6 3937100     Baracsi Gábor                   393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             63:17 
    7 2907100     Delaume Jean-marc               290 BCLG MELUN                    66:04 
    8 1220000     Pirklbauer Michael              122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  70:02 
    9 LDC7100     Horák Martin                    LDC KOB Děčín                     73:44 
   10 LDC7101     Nehasil Vláďa                   LDC KOB Děčín                     74:18 
   11 LDC7302     Gálus Igor                      LDC KOB Děčín                     74:53 
   12 7627200     Poltoratskyi Denys              762 CHARKOV                       76:57 
   13 3106500     Jouneau Pierre-henri            310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE           78:18 
   14 7187300     Klasson Henrik                  718 OK GISLE                      78:51 
   15 4427300     Doi Satoshi                     442 ES KANTO CLUB                 80:53 
   16 7036800     Josefsson Jalle                 703 LUNDS OK                      83:25 
   17 7077000     Jakobsson Stefan                707 FROLUNDA OL                   84:08 
   18 4537000     Leja Andris                     453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK              86:46 
   19 1227400     Mühlmann Martin                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  88:12 
   20 SOB6301     Choutka Jaroslav                SOB Sdružení org.bankovních s     88:45 
   21 DKP7200     Vít David                       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             96:56 
   22 3067000     Gaydon Régis                    306 CSM RILLIEUX                  98:17 
   23 SLA7103     Kolář Tomáš                     SLA SKOB Slaný                   122:04 
   24 LBE7000     Uhlíř Patrik                    LBE TJ Loko Beroun               126:07 
   25 3527000     Foethke Meinhard                352 OLV WEIMAR                   126:40 

      PGP7203     Baldrian Petr                   PGP SK Praga                       disk 



H35B  (17)              6.4 km  275 m   16 K        

    1 TUV7402     Kvapil Petr                     TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 59:32 
    2 TEP7100     Aschermann Ondřej               TEP TJ Tempo Praha                65:45 
    3 DOB7002     Kubec Martin                    DOB KOB Dobruška                  66:59 
    4 SJH7001     Beneš Jan                       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      67:17 
    5 TJN7002     Novotný Dušan                   TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     70:55 
    6 3936900     Dankó István                    393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             75:24 
    7 6737204     Mikluš Marián                   673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           75:28 
    8 DVP7304     Jandera Tomáš                   DVP Sokol Spořilov                76:08 
    9 3937000     Molnár Attila                   393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             77:01 
   10 SMB6401     Žitný Tomáš                     SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl     79:15 
   11 DKP0000     Cepek Pavel                     DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             82:11 
   12 7147000     Nilsson Mikael                  714 OK TORFINN                    85:07 
   13 NEJ7300     Mareš Alexander                 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     91:57 
   14 DOB7001     Dudášek Karel                   DOB KOB Dobruška                 107:35 
   15 DOB7405     Humpolec Jaub                   DOB KOB Dobruška                 127:42 
   16 3936800     Polgár Oliviér                  393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST            144:59 

      2121970     Romanovic Radenko               212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB             disk 



H40A  (27)              6.9 km  325 m   17 K        

    1 1236900     Brantner Martin                 123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     55:20 
    2 KAM6700     Škvor Martin                    KAM SK Kamenice                   57:08 
    3 5036900     Smulders Marco                  503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL T     57:11 
    4 VLI6205     Poloprutský Tomáš               VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         60:18 
    5 OKP6504     Novák Libor                     OKP SK OK 24 Praha                62:38 
    6             Bleidorn Stephan                349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN           63:18 
    7 VPM6902     Hašek Ondřej                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           64:38 
    8 VPM6901     Hasman Jan                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           65:55 
    9 VCB6502     Teringl Radek                   VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        66:21 
   10 3046300     Marchegay Bruno                 304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTAT     67:06 
   11 NER         Klaška Jan                      N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR           67:23 
   12 1220000     Zöbl Gottfried                  122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  68:40 
   13 OKP6601     Richtr Aleš                     OKP SK OK 24 Praha                69:48 
   14 3516500     Wolf Tobias                     351 OLG SIEGERLAND                71:47 
   15 SJH6901     Kubičko Petr                    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      71:50 
   16 4556900     Bauers Janeks                   455 OK KO RIGA                    73:58 
   17 SUL6602     Lederer Pavel                   SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     75:20 
   18 DKP6500     Klaška Pavel                    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             79:00 
   19 3026500     Bonora Laurent                  302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906           82:58 
   20 SUL4701     Ženíšek Jan                     SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     85:36 
   21 4216500     Galimberti Oscar                421 DOVE OF PEACE                 89:28 
   22 VPM6904     Kroupa Štěpán                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           89:56 
   23 SUL5701     Linka Vladislav                 SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     92:10 
   24 3216600     Jenkins Philip                  321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB           99:36 
   25 DOK5501     Novák Jaroslav                  DOK OK Doksy                     102:49 
   26 3246300     Cooper David                    324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE               104:45 

      5036600     Mooiman Gerard                  503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL T      disk 



H40B  (21)              5.5 km  285 m   16 K        

    1 7166700     Edvardsson Niklas               716 HASTVEDA OK                   50:30 
    2 7166700     Eriksson Hakan                  716 HASTVEDA OK                   55:06 
    3 2526800     Pold Heigo                      252 RAE ROK HARJU                 56:35 
    4 2526300     Tänav Tonu                      252 RAE ROK HARJU                 56:51 
    5 2526500     Pärnik Jüri                     252 RAE ROK HARJU                 58:32 
    6 FSP6605     Cincibus Pavel                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     59:18 
    7 VRL6701     Kubát Miroslav                  VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           68:15 
    8 2526500     Keerberg Erik                   252 RAE ROK HARJU                 68:46 
    9 TJN6802     Posselt Martin                  TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     72:30 
   10 7146400     Edvardsson Stefan               714 OK TORFINN                    72:48 
   11 FYD6606     Buřita Dobroslav                FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant     76:18 
   12 5526900     Olas Jacek                      552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 81:56 
   13 OLP6701     Kubů Jaroslav                   OLP SKP OLYMP Praha               82:19 
   14 7145900     Karlsson Hans-erik              714 OK TORFINN                    82:49 
   15 LTU6501     Hanuš Pavel                     LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               83:02 
   16 KAS6900     Eichler Petr                    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           84:50 
   17 KVS6501     Černík Milan                    KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín             90:19 
   18 SHK6301     Vychodil Tomáš                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      94:45 
   19 KAM6603     Hlubuček Tomáš                  KAM SK Kamenice                   96:03 
   20 2116900     Uroic Milivoj                   211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT        96:48 
   21 LIT6501     Dietrich Daniel                 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov     102:47 



H45A  (37)              5.7 km  275 m   17 K        

    1 1586400     Crefcoeur Philippe              158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES             49:55 
    2 2246300     Jensen Jes mose                 224 AKIF SKOERPING                50:33 
    3 VSP6201     Němeček Jan                     VSP USK Praha                     50:49 
    4 PGP6000     Kožina Petr                     PGP SK Praga                      52:16 
    5 3556100     Spengler Andreas                355 ESV LOK DESSAU                54:02 
    6 5926300     Rysev Yury                      592 LESMASTER KIROV               55:52 
    7 PGP6301     Přibík Jan                      PGP SK Praga                      56:49 
    8 5946300     Tikhonov Nikolay                594 OMEGA MOSCOW                  58:29 
    9 HCE6100     Štětina Jiří                    HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice            63:21 
   10 LDC6401     Vlček Petr                      LDC KOB Děčín                     64:14 
   11 1226400     Lejsek Martin                   122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  65:59 
   12 3036400     Maglione Eric                   303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          66:39 
   13 JPV6112     Jeřábek Luboš                   JPV SK Junior Prostějov           67:08 
   14 5556300     Chachurski Ryszard              555 KU ASZ WAT WARSZAWA           68:17 
   15 3496200     Braatz Frank                    349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN           68:30 
   16 3076100     Montemont Patrice               307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE      68:33 
   17 HAV6301     Sochor Tomáš                    HAV SKOB Baník Havířov            69:42 
   18 LTU6301     Petržela Pavel                  LTU TJ Loko Trutnov               71:57 
   19 PHK6401     Hlaváček Lubomír                PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          73:05 
   20 3085800     Dupoirieux Gilles               308 LO SANCHEY                    73:55 
   21 3066300     Basset Olivier                  306 CSM RILLIEUX                  74:40 
   22 1526002     Vandemeulebroek Marc            152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL      75:23 
   23 CHA6200     Gorčica Pavel                   CHA OK Chrastava                  75:41 
   24 3486200     Buhler Gerhard-Michael          348 USV TU DRESDEN                75:51 
   25             Mermin Eric                     303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO          76:48 
   26 1220000     Mair Alois                      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  78:08 
   27 3156100     Defix Dominique                 315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II          79:28 
   28 TJP5700     Kraus Ota                       TJP Sokol Troja                   81:31 
   29 SKV5901     Janovič Ondřej                  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        82:17 
   30 TJP6301     Novák Petr                      TJP Sokol Troja                   86:12 
   31 1556200     Wathelet Alain                  155 CO LIEGE                      86:59 
   32 3146200     Obstetar Marc                   314 TA FAMECK                     87:04 
   33 7016300     Sandberg Per                    701 SATERBYGDENS OK               95:50 
   34 3116300     Radisson Bruno                  311 CRAPAHUT LYON                 97:16 
   35 SCP6001     Hošek Ladislav                  SCP AC Sparta Praha               97:36 

      3496400     Meyer Dirk                      349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN            disk 
      LBE6400     Mezník Vladimír                 LBE TJ Loko Beroun                 disk 



H45B  (22)              4.5 km  195 m   12 K        

    1 API6401     Funda Jiří                      API OK Andante Písek              39:33 
    2 VRL6401     Havel Leoš                      VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           39:44 
    3             Karolyi Gyula                   393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST             46:30 
    4 VAM6401     Rykala Karel                    VAM OOB POLART Vamberk            47:37 
    5 LPU6201     Cinkan Zdeněk                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       48:14 
    6 5546200     Sobiegraj Marek                 554 SPRINT PELCZYCE               48:16 
    7 N010003     Ženčák Jaroslav                 N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK               50:02 
    8 SHK6102     Divecký Josef                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      50:07 
    9 OTK6201     Panovec Vladan                  OTK Jiskra Otrokovice             50:21 
   10 SHK6403     Funda Michal                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      51:11 
   11             Carlsson Christer               726 SAVEDALENS AIK II             51:15 
   12 SHK6104     Novotný Pavel                   SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      52:16 
   13 TEM6301     Pšenička Jiří                   TEM KOB Temelín                   54:38 
   14 4236200     Pessina Eugenio                 423 PUNTO NORD MONZA              54:55 
   15 2516300     Nikkari Hillar                  251 SK ROCCO TEAM                 55:55 
   16 5606100     Markowski Adam                  560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW              58:59 
   17 SHK5901     Svoboda Miloslav                SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      59:27 
   18 ROU6202     Buk Miloslav                    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       74:10 
   19 SKV6401     Štěrba Jiří                     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary       103:40 

      2126300     Merunka Darko                   212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB             disk 
      7616000     Kulikov Dmytro                  761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK         disk 
      5566300     Żebrowski Dariusz               556 OKS OTWOCK                     disk 



H50A  (38)              4.9 km  245 m   12 K        

    1 4715600     Salkauskas Agirdas              471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS              38:28 
    2 TZL5703     Nečas Rudolf                    TZL SKOB Zlín                     40:48 
    3 5115600     Ekeberg Per kristian            511 IL TYRVING                    42:14 
    4 4525800     Mamis Girts                     452 MONA OK TUKUMS                44:37 
    5 7245800     Burman Ulf                      724 GUSTAVSBERG OK                45:36 
    6 2115600     Riet van de Gerrit              211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT        46:53 
    7 5585500     Guga Romuald                    558 SLASK WAT                     48:31 
    8 VSP5700     Škorpil Martin                  VSP USK Praha                     50:26 
    9 MLA5801     Milota Josef                    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          51:51 
   10 DOK5500     Novák Tom                       DOK OK Doksy                      52:07 
   11 2225800     Hansen Troels bendt             222 ALLEROD OK                    52:47 
   12 2265900     Kotylo Orest                    226 SILKEBORG OK                  53:31 
   13 1545700     De wit Etienne                  154 KOL FLANDERS                  55:36 
   14 SRK5701     Kulhavý Josef                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      56:13 
   15 DCE5400     Jaroš Vladimír                  DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            56:55 
   16 DCE5500     Procházka Antonín               DCE Sokol Dobřichovice            57:19 
   17 2425500     Gil poveda Antonio              242 C.VALENCIANA                  57:35 
   18 1525600     Hofmans Jacques                 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL      58:28 
   19 CHA5500     Kaška Rudolf                    CHA OK Chrastava                  58:45 
   20 TUR5803     Konopáč Jiří                    TUR TJ Turnov                     58:49 
   21 ZAT5603     Brabec Zdeněk                   ZAT TJ Loko Žatec                 59:01 
   22 3455800     Kraemer Werner                  345 POST SV DRESDEN               59:36 
   23             Bruylant Dominique              153 ASUB GEVERE                   59:57 
   24 SHK5702     Gazdačko Milan                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      59:58 
   25 MOV5502     Jelínek Petr                    MOV SKOB Ostrava                  62:13 
   26             Kodeda Olda                     VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           63:39 
   27 1220000     Gratzer Hans georg              122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  66:34 
   28 MOV5201     Juřeník Josef                   MOV SKOB Ostrava                  66:36 
   29             Luisi Roberto                   422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.     68:36 
   30 1575900     Garray Julius                   157 PÉGASE MOHA                   69:57 
   31 3235600     Purkis Jerry                    323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH             72:30 
   32 3135900     Gransart Renaud                 313 SCAPA NANCY                   72:57 
   33 3165900     Garrec Christian                316 CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU           75:35 
   34 7255700     Lundman Mats                    725 K ROSLAGEN                    80:24 
   35 DKP5800     Svobodný Petr                   DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             80:54 
   36 UOL5201     Janošík Antonín                 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého O     81:44 
   37 2225600     Eriksen Johnny                  222 ALLEROD OK                   111:44 

      4545700     Licis Imants                    454 OK KO RIGA                     disk 



H50B  (17)              3.8 km  225 m   10 K        

    1 7195900     Eriksson Anders                 719 SAVEDALENS AIK                40:38 
    2 PCB5901     Blabla Zdeněk                   PCB SKP České Budějovice          42:38 
    3 KNC5501     Jun Drahomír                    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     44:07 
    4 7615600     Sergeyev Olexandr               761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK        46:34 
    5 OLP5502     John Vladimír                   OLP SKP OLYMP Praha               47:10 
    6 TJN5602     Horák Petr                      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     48:54 
    7 TAP5802     Hejtmánek Vladimír              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha              54:39 
    8 SVS5501     Maliňák Josef                   SVS Orientklub Vsetín             55:14 
    9 6735801     Formanko Dušan                  673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           58:46 
   10 TBM5913     Hubík Petr                      TBM TJ Tesla Brno                 63:39 
   11 SHK5202     Fejlek Vojtěch                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      64:54 
   12 OLP5701     Knotek Kamil                    OLP SKP OLYMP Praha               66:04 
   13 TJP5500     Cedrych Karel                   TJP Sokol Troja                   73:07 
   14 OLP5801     Slabý Václav                    OLP SKP OLYMP Praha               75:40 
   15 SHK5703     Šabatka Petr                    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      80:13 
   16 API5601     Fajrajzl Jaromír                API OK Andante Písek             114:09 

      VSP5801     Šváb Jan                        VSP USK Praha                      disk 



H55A  (38)              4.5 km  230 m   14 K        

    1 5585200     Parzewski Jerzy                 558 SLASK WAT                     39:00 
    2 3445100     Härtelt Helmut                  344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL          43:14 
    3 TJP4900     Peterka František               TJP Sokol Troja                   44:25 
    4 3005400     Stefanini Jean-philippe         300 GUC-CO GRENOBLE               44:43 
    5 4545100     Zdanovs Uldis                   454 OK KO RIGA                    45:09 
    6 VSP5000     Hořínek Jaroslav                VSP USK Praha                     46:01 
    7 LPU5201     Farář Václav                    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       46:35 
    8 CHA5000     Horáček Miroslav                CHA OK Chrastava                  47:29 
    9 DLT5001     Babický Tomáš                   DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice        47:40 
   10 7145400     Ottosson Torgny                 714 OK TORFINN                    49:01 
   11 3535100     Newerla Alfred                  353 RSV HANNOVER                  49:04 
   12 JIL5201     Erlebach Josef                  JIL OK Jilemnice                  50:36 
   13 7145300     Erfors Lennart                  714 OK TORFINN                    50:58 
   14 7245200     Öhlund Per                      724 GUSTAVSBERG OK                51:11 
   15 1545200     Simkens Alfred                  154 KOL FLANDERS                  51:41 
   15 TTR5201     Orálek Miroslav                 TTR OOB Třebíč                    51:41 
   17 4545200     Indriksons Evalds               454 OK KO RIGA                    52:16 
   18 TUR5100     Hudský Vlastimil                TUR TJ Turnov                     52:59 
   19 BOV5001     Miřijovský Přemek               BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD          53:55 
   20 VLI4900     Ježek Ladislav                  VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec         54:38 
   21 1515100     Bredo Jean                      151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX            55:25 
   22 2285100     Wendelboe Flemming              228 HSOK HELSINGOR                55:51 
   23 2995200     Makovicka Libor                 299 CO MULHOUSE                   56:03 
   24 1545100     Linten Julien                   154 KOL FLANDERS                  58:45 
   25 1545200     Kellens Jean-pierre             154 KOL FLANDERS                  61:07 
   26 7105100     Jacobson Sven                   710 OK MILAN                      61:56 
   27 JEN5201     Bárta Miroslav                  JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice           62:39 
   28 FSP5300     Wald František                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     66:55 
   29 3555400     Kuckert Norbert                 355 ESV LOK DESSAU                68:34 
   30 LBE5000     Hamáček Bohuslav                LBE TJ Loko Beroun                68:36 
   31 3915300     Bugár József                    391 BOF BUDAORS                   68:57 
   32 1255100     Hechl Georg                     125 NF KITZBUHEL                  70:19 
   33 SKV5203     Kubát Jaroslav                  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        81:06 
   34 7225200     Benevello Olivier               722 NYBRO OK                      82:49 
   35 3545200     Kurbangulov Viktor              354 INDIV. HAMBURG               106:16 

      6325400     Cuche Denis                     632 CA ROSÉ                        disk 
      1245400     Hones Josef                     124 HSV RIED                       disk 
      3445200     Hickethier Manfred              344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL           disk 



H55B  (9)               3.4 km  155 m   11 K        

    1             Schwarz Robert                  127 OLC WIENERWALD                40:53 
    2 KAR5001     Pospíšil Karel                  KAR SK KARLOVICE                  41:39 
    3 CHA5100     Barták Jiří                     CHA OK Chrastava                  45:55 
    4 CHA5002     Lusk Karel                      CHA OK Chrastava                  50:41 
    5 CHA5400     Pavlík Milan                    CHA OK Chrastava                  52:15 
    6 LPU5401     Klimpl Petr                     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       54:04 
    7 LPU5102     Sáňka Bedřich                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       54:35 
    8 TJN5101     Böhm Karel                      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     64:10 
    9 5525300     Paszynski Jozef                 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                 64:17 



H60  (52)               3.5 km  180 m   11 K        

    1 PZR4417     Pospíšil Jaromír                PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou          32:41 
    2 TUV4601     Gurka Jiří                      TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 33:33 
    3 KBP4500     Valter Petr                     KBP KBP Praha                     36:35 
    4 5534900     Bartkowiak Edward               553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN           38:00 
    5 2714900     Savelainen Jouni                271 HS TORPPIS                    38:25 
    6 1224900     Müller Leo                      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  38:35 
    6 TUV4701     Pospíšil Jiří                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov                 38:35 
    8 TUR4801     Jakubec Jindřich                TUR TJ Turnov                     39:06 
    9 SMB4801     Hlaváč Jaroslav                 SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Bolesl     39:12 
   10 1224800     Böhm Eduard                     122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  39:44 
   11 LBE4900     Tvrdek Vojtěch                  LBE TJ Loko Beroun                39:51 
   12 TJN4901     Lukavec Miloslav                TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     41:54 
   13 VRL4901     Knobloch Jindřich               VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           42:21 
   14 KAD4701     Janda Josef                     KAD Originální Vivalín team K     42:41 
   15 SLA4600     Nosál Stanislav                 SLA SKOB Slaný                    42:56 
   16 SCP4700     Buriánek Jaromír                SCP AC Sparta Praha               43:46 
   17 JES4601     Otta Pavel                      JES KOS Jesenice                  44:22 
   18 3064800     Mascarell Henri                 306 CSM RILLIEUX                  45:05 
   19 6314600     Pittet Errol                    631 OLG BREITSEE                  48:24 
   20 1544800     Janssen Marcel                  154 KOL FLANDERS                  50:51 
   21 5574800     Michalek Janusz                 557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA            50:57 
   22 1544800     Timmermans Jos                  154 KOL FLANDERS                  51:14 
   23 7614800     Sonin Mykola                    761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK        52:00 
   24 DKP4900     Stehno Pavel                    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             52:45 
   25 1265100     Lamprecht Reinhard              126 LZ OMAHA                      53:32 
   26 KAS4600     Nejezchleba Jiří                KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov           53:45 
   27 1264700     Grabenhofer Wilhelm             126 LZ OMAHA                      53:48 
   28 7224500     Petersson Bengt                 722 NYBRO OK                      54:02 
   29 5954500     Chizhikov Sergey                595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                54:18 
   30 1264800     Benedek Robert                  126 LZ OMAHA                      54:46 
   31 DKP4700     Procházka Aleš                  DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             56:36 
   32 SRK4702     Hrobař Rudolf                   SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad      57:44 
   33 3564300     Finkenstaedt Frank              356 OLV USLAR                     61:54 
   34 1234500     Tobler Gottfried                123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II     62:12 
   35 JIL4701     Zlesák Zdeněk                   JIL OK Jilemnice                  63:20 
   36 PGP4800     Zelený Vladimír                 PGP SK Praga                      66:09 
   37 LLI4502     Lukáš Zdeněk                    LLI TJ Loko Liberec               68:28 
   38 LLI4501     Kraus Jan                       LLI TJ Loko Liberec               70:10 
   39 7144700     Magnusson Leif                  714 OK TORFINN                    72:09 
   40 LPU4601     Vávra Jaroslav                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       72:34 
   41 ROU4702     Lebduška Petr                   ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem       72:52 
   42 5014901     Fijlstra Dick                   501 HOC93 MEPPEL                  75:57 
   43 LPU4701     Čepelka Petr                    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       76:52 
   44 VRB4703     Zaoral Jan                      VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p.      77:58 
   45 1544600     Bylemans Jos                    154 KOL FLANDERS                  78:57 
   46 4224200     Manfrin Stelvio                 422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D.     85:46 
   47 2944900     Gerbeaux Jean-Paul              294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY             86:49 
   48 PGP4601     Dvořák Jaromír                  PGP SK Praga                      88:01 
   49 SUL4700     Dubský Josef                    SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad     89:48 

      CHA4901     Kadavý Zdeněk                   CHA OK Chrastava                   disk 
      KAR4701     Tomeček Lubomír                 KAR SK KARLOVICE                   disk 
      7224500     Karlsson Kenneth                722 NYBRO OK                       disk 



H65  (42)               3.1 km  125 m   9 K         

    1 2254200     Hansen Mogens                   225 OK SKAERMEN                   28:36 
    2 VBM4410     Bauer Emil                      VBM VSK MZLU Brno                 28:48 
    3 7044300     Byström Vaste                   704 OK VIRDARNA                   31:26 
    4 7114400     Lindblom Ingemar                711 IFK GOTEBORG                  31:33 
    5 MLA4201     Sklenář Jan                     MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          31:39 
    6 FSP4300     Čadil Jan                       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     31:45 
    7 7224200     Buhre Anders                    722 NYBRO OK                      32:03 
    8 2214300     Svendsen Ole                    221 OK ROSKILDE                   32:25 
    9 7224400     Karlsson Jan-ulf                722 NYBRO OK                      33:09 
   10 FYD4300     Buřita Dobroslav                FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant     34:52 
   11 7204000     Ling Erland                     720 JOK JONKOPING                 35:44 
   12 MLA4401     Fišák Jan                       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          36:24 
   13 VSP4300     Dohnal Josef                    VSP USK Praha                     36:52 
   14 3554200     Güth Hans                       355 ESV LOK DESSAU                37:32 
   15 TEP4400     Aschermann Michael              TEP TJ Tempo Praha                38:30 
   16 7024400     Grönblad Christer               702 HARLOVS IF                    39:08 
   17 SLA4200     Zábranský Emil                  SLA SKOB Slaný                    40:29 
   18 7214200     Spetz Rune                      721 NITTA IF                      40:48 
   19 7164200     Eriksson Roland                 716 HASTVEDA OK                   40:52 
   20 4514300     Novikovs Peteris                451 SENIORS RIGA                  41:20 
   21 3054300     Lemble Andre                    305 CO STRASBOURG                 41:38 
   22 7234300     Svensson Hans                   723 KINNARUMMA IF                 42:36 
   23 SJH4201     Gřunděl Ivan                    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      42:41 
   24 3464000     Glaser Wolfgang                 346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            42:51 
   25 7144400     Nilsson Bengt-Ake               714 OK TORFINN                    43:37 
   26 SJI4138     Šmrha František                 SJI OK Jihlava                    44:31 
   27 SHK4001     Máslo Miroslav                  SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové      45:25 
   28 5016800     Ross Ton                        501 HOC93 MEPPEL                  46:21 
   29 7124200     Bergstrand John-erik            712 VAREND GN OL                  47:00 
   30 ONO4201     Lisý Jan                        ONO SKOB Ostrov                   47:13 
   31 BSO4401     Schimm Dieter                   BSO KOB Baník Sokolov             48:07 
   32 6734301     Šmelík Ludovít                  673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           48:17 
   33 7144400     Persson Bo-göran                714 OK TORFINN                    48:58 
   34 ZVS4301     Vyškovský Ivan                  ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín           51:53 
   34 LPU4001     Koudelka Karel                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice       51:53 
   36 1224100     Rieder Gernot                   122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  53:29 
   37 3574000     Wichmann Peter                  357 USC MAGDEBURG                 59:10 
   38 7054300     Johannesson Nils                705 HELSINGBORS SOK               65:39 
   39 1224400     Du cross Harvey                 122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  89:50 

      7214000     Ernvid Ivan                     721 NITTA IF                       disk 
      7144300     Fredman Bengt                   714 OK TORFINN                     disk 
      1264200     Ziermann Paul                   126 LZ OMAHA                       disk 



H70  (10)               2.6 km  95 m   9 K          

    1 SJC3601     Havlík Jaroslav                 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín            29:02 
    2 PGP3800     Attl Vladimír                   PGP SK Praga                      30:26 
    3 SJP3501     Bláha Svatopluk                 SJP TJ Slavoj Praha               33:19 
    4 7143700     Nilsson Burne                   714 OK TORFINN                    35:52 
    5 5583900     Namysł Stanisław                558 SLASK WAT                     36:28 
    6 PHK3802     Novotný Petr                    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové          40:33 
    7 1223900     Lejsek Tomas                    122 ASKO AUSTRIA                  41:14 
    8 5911936     Tarantsev Evgeny                591 OK YEISK                      49:08 
    9 3433600     Stadler Ewald                   343 OL-STADLER                    61:38 
   10 OTK3617     Panovec Zbislav                 OTK Jiskra Otrokovice             65:26 



H75  (8)                2.2 km  120 m   9 K         

    1 3423400     Wittiber Wolfgang               342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB e.v.     33:10 
    2 7143200     Edvardsson Bengt                714 OK TORFINN                    39:20 
    3 3463400     Haufe Horst                     346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU            46:01 
    4 KNC3300     Kalivoda Viktor                 KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     46:11 
    5 FSP3400     Hanák Milan                     FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     53:13 
    6 OTK2503     Tomášek František               OTK Jiskra Otrokovice             55:37 
    7 3472900     Frohner Klaus                   347 MTV DANNENBERG                60:00 
    8 SJP2700     Mack Zdeněk                     SJP TJ Slavoj Praha               62:35 



T3  (62)                3.1 km  125 m   8 K         

    1 LLI0201     Paroulek Lukáš                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               15:57 
    2 DVP0251     Janderová Barbora               DVP Sokol Spořilov                16:53 
    3 DKP0100     Klaška Martin                   DKP SK Kotlářka Praha             18:09 
    4 LLI0001     Melichar Péťa                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec               18:30 
    5             Linková Lucie                   TUR TJ Turnov                     18:40 
    6             Montemont Lucas                 307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE      19:00 
    7             Kosová Tereza                   NER NEREG                         19:02 
    8             Benák Martin                    NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     19:09 
    9 VPM0002     Hasman Ondřej                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           19:49 
   10 6730252     Miklušová Tamara                673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           20:05 
   11 3490200     Hohmann Niklas                  349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN           20:09 
   12             Hubert Waňek                    NER NEREG                         21:04 
   13 CHA0050     Pavlíková Markéta               CHA OK Chrastava                  21:28 
   14 6730251     Šmelíková Dorota                673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA           21:37 
   15 LLI9802     Melichar Vojta                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec               24:33 
   16 NEJ0300     Novotný Vítek                   NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/     25:02 
   17             Boucherová Thea                 NER NEREG                         25:06 
   18 VRL0001     Kubát Tomáš                     VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           25:34 
   19 KNC9950     Čiháková Barbora                KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Če     26:04 
   20 3490200     Winnig Pepe                     349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN           26:21 
   21 SNA0501     Doucha Martin                   SNA TJ Start Náchod               27:11 
   22 KAR7650     Stiborová Blanka                KAR SK KARLOVICE                  27:18 
   23             Krejbich Daniel                 N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8            27:24 
   24             Montemont Climent               307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE      29:28 
   25 N020000     Kulhavá Marie tereza            N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA              30:03 
   26 SLA0501     Ježek František                 SLA SKOB Slaný                    30:36 
   27 SLA0350     Jirkovská Kateřina              SLA SKOB Slaný                    30:37 
   28 VCB0552     Janošíková Eva                  VCB TJ OB České Budějovice        30:55 
   29 SJN0001     Bauer Matyáš                    SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU        31:01 
   30 SLA0150     Jirkovská Michaela              SLA SKOB Slaný                    31:14 
   31 KRL0251     Lauberová Kateřina              KRL Kometa Kralovice              31:37 
   32 OLP0301     Kubů Matyáš                     OLP SKP OLYMP Praha               31:40 
   33 FSP0000     Cincibusová Lenka               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pra     31:45 
   34 SKV0401     Štěrba Marek                    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary        32:05 
   35             Peterson Mitra                  714 OK TORFINN                    32:07 
   36 VPM0053     Kroupová Adéla                  VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           33:03 
   37 7140000     Ottosson Betty                  714 OK TORFINN                    33:18 
   38 SLA0001     Čech Richard                    SLA SKOB Slaný                    33:23 
   39 SLA0500     Jirkovský Jan                   SLA SKOB Slaný                    33:47 
   40 VPM0201     Hasman Marek                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           33:57 
   41 CST0401     Pelc Matyáš                     CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              34:22 
   42 SLA0200     Hrdlička Jan                    SLA SKOB Slaný                    34:27 
   43 SLA0550     Jirkovská Magdaléna             SLA SKOB Slaný                    34:49 
   44 SJH0051     Pragerová Petra                 SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec      34:51 
   45 N039900     Jeřábek Tomáš                   N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9            35:03 
   46 TJN0000     Pešek Petr                      TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Ni     35:09 
   47 PGP0200     Brousil Tomáš                   PGP SK Praga                      35:35 
   48             Janečková Josefína              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha             35:42 
   49 VPM0101     Hašek Adam                      VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           36:26 
   50 LLI0404     Peterka Jakub                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec               36:52 
   51             Mc Mahon Anežka                 NER NEREG                         37:23 
   52 3020300     Bonora Yoann                    302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906           37:25 
   53             Kodeda Petr Olda                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň           37:29 
   54 KAM0202     Škvor Adam                      KAM SK Kamenice                   38:01 
   55 CST0051     Pelcová Kateřina                CST TJ ČZ Strakonice              40:28 
   56 3100400     Jouneau Maelyse                 310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE           43:01 
   57 VRL0000     Havlová Klára                   VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           46:42 
   58             Milota Bretislav                MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně          49:53 
   59 3539400     Newerla Isabel                  353 RSV HANNOVER                  58:44 
   60 KAM0100     Valášek Václav                  KAM SK Kamenice                  130:32 
   61             Stříteská Sofie                 ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín          150:25 

      LLI9801     Košek Jan                       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                disk