bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T3  (64)                3.1 km  125 m   8 K                          
                                           1(48)                2(97)                3(92)                4(93)                5(94)                6(77)                7(95)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Janderová Barbora           16:30    2:05    0:00 (1)     5:42    0:00 (1)     8:30    0:00 (1)     9:59    0:00 (1)    12:51    0:00 (1)    13:48    0:00 (1)    15:02    0:00 (1)    15:50    0:00 (1)    16:30    0:00 (1)  
       DVP TJ Dopravní podniky              2:05    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:10 (2)     2:48    0:03 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:20 (2)     0:57    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:11 (3)     0:48    0:04 (4)     0:40    0:08 (17) 

     2 Hasman Marek                20:15    3:50    1:45 (24)    7:41    1:59 (5)    11:04    2:34 (5)    12:33    2:34 (2)    15:48    2:57 (2)    17:06    3:18 (2)    18:31    3:29 (2)    19:38    3:48 (2)    20:15    3:45 (2)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:50    1:45 (24)    3:51    0:24 (3)     3:23    0:38 (4)     1:29    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:43 (5)     1:18    0:21 (11)    1:25    0:22 (13)    1:07    0:23 (23)    0:37    0:05 (7)  

     3 Melichar Vojta              21:14    2:29    0:24 (5)     5:56    0:14 (2)     9:20    0:50 (2)    12:47    2:48 (3)    17:02    4:11 (3)    18:22    4:34 (3)    19:45    4:43 (3)    20:35    4:45 (3)    21:14    4:44 (3)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:29    0:24 (5)     3:27    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:39 (5)     3:27    1:58 (22)    4:15    1:43 (16)    1:20    0:23 (13)    1:23    0:20 (8)     0:50    0:06 (5)     0:39    0:07 (13) 

     4 Boucherová Thea             23:03    3:32    1:27 (15)    8:55    3:13 (11)   12:58    4:28 (10)   15:32    5:33 (7)    19:18    6:27 (6)    20:27    6:39 (6)    21:30    6:28 (4)    22:27    6:37 (4)    23:03    6:33 (4)  
       NER NEREG                            3:32    1:27 (15)    5:23    1:56 (11)    4:03    1:18 (10)    2:34    1:05 (6)     3:46    1:14 (10)    1:09    0:12 (5)     1:03    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:13 (11)    0:36    0:04 (3)  

     5 Kosová Tereza               23:30    3:32    1:27 (15)    8:00    2:18 (7)    11:37    3:07 (6)    14:48    4:49 (6)    19:04    6:13 (5)    20:18    6:30 (4)    21:51    6:49 (5)    22:49    6:59 (5)    23:30    7:00 (5)  
       NER NEREG                            3:32    1:27 (15)    4:28    1:01 (6)     3:37    0:52 (6)     3:11    1:42 (16)    4:16    1:44 (17)    1:14    0:17 (8)     1:33    0:30 (19)    0:58    0:14 (14)    0:41    0:09 (20) 

     6 Šmelíková Dorota            23:57    3:04    0:59 (10)    8:10    2:28 (8)    12:19    3:49 (8)    14:19    4:20 (4)    18:25    5:34 (4)    20:23    6:35 (5)    22:15    7:13 (6)    23:12    7:22 (6)    23:57    7:27 (6)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:04    0:59 (10)    5:06    1:39 (9)     4:09    1:24 (11)    2:00    0:31 (4)     4:06    1:34 (14)    1:58    1:01 (34)    1:52    0:49 (34)    0:57    0:13 (11)    0:45    0:13 (29) 

     7 Montemont Lucas             25:24    2:17    0:12 (4)     6:13    0:31 (3)    10:24    1:54 (4)    17:23    7:24 (11)   20:57    8:06 (7)    22:00    8:12 (7)    23:42    8:40 (7)    24:41    8:51 (7)    25:24    8:54 (7)  
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             2:17    0:12 (4)     3:56    0:29 (4)     4:11    1:26 (12)    6:59    5:30 (48)    3:34    1:02 (8)     1:03    0:06 (2)     1:42    0:39 (30)    0:59    0:15 (15)    0:43    0:11 (24) 

     8 Hasman Ondřej               25:48    2:47    0:42 (6)     9:30    3:48 (14)   12:45    4:15 (9)    14:20    4:21 (5)    21:18    8:27 (9)    22:45    8:57 (9)    24:18    9:16 (9)    25:15    9:25 (8)    25:48    9:18 (8)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:47    0:42 (6)     6:43    3:16 (25)    3:15    0:30 (3)     1:35    0:06 (3)     6:58    4:26 (37)    1:27    0:30 (17)    1:33    0:30 (19)    0:57    0:13 (11)    0:33    0:01 (2)  

     9 Pešek Petr                  26:09    3:50    1:45 (24)   10:41    4:59 (22)   14:18    5:48 (15)   16:52    6:53 (9)    20:57    8:06 (7)    22:30    8:42 (8)    24:09    9:07 (8)    25:25    9:35 (9)    26:09    9:39 (9)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:50    1:45 (24)    6:51    3:24 (26)    3:37    0:52 (6)     2:34    1:05 (6)     4:05    1:33 (13)    1:33    0:36 (19)    1:39    0:36 (27)    1:16    0:32 (32)    0:44    0:12 (26) 

    10 Lauberová Kateřina          27:18    2:07    0:02 (2)     6:42    1:00 (4)     9:27    0:57 (3)    19:34    9:35 (15)   22:44    9:53 (11)   24:01   10:13 (11)   25:37   10:35 (10)   26:40   10:50 (10)   27:18   10:48 (10) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:07    0:02 (2)     4:35    1:08 (7)     2:45    0:00 (1)    10:07    8:38 (54)    3:10    0:38 (4)     1:17    0:20 (10)    1:36    0:33 (22)    1:03    0:19 (20)    0:38    0:06 (9)  

    11 Doucha Martin               28:28    4:17    2:12 (31)    9:46    4:04 (17)   14:01    5:31 (13)   16:59    7:00 (10)   21:58    9:07 (10)   23:43    9:55 (10)   26:01   10:59 (11)   27:31   11:41 (11)   28:28   11:58 (11) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  4:17    2:12 (31)    5:29    2:02 (14)    4:15    1:30 (13)    2:58    1:29 (12)    4:59    2:27 (20)    1:45    0:48 (28)    2:18    1:15 (47)    1:30    0:46 (46)    0:57    0:25 (50) 

    12 Brousil Tomáš               28:34    3:47    1:42 (22)    9:15    3:33 (12)   14:08    5:38 (14)   18:40    8:41 (13)   24:15   11:24 (13)   25:37   11:49 (13)   27:00   11:58 (13)   27:53   12:03 (12)   28:34   12:04 (12) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:47    1:42 (22)    5:28    2:01 (13)    4:53    2:08 (19)    4:32    3:03 (34)    5:35    3:03 (25)    1:22    0:25 (14)    1:23    0:20 (8)     0:53    0:09 (8)     0:41    0:09 (20) 

    13 Melichar Péťa               28:42    2:13    0:08 (3)    14:24    8:42 (36)   18:46   10:16 (28)   21:26   11:27 (23)   24:55   12:04 (15)   26:06   12:18 (14)   27:18   12:16 (14)   28:02   12:12 (13)   28:42   12:12 (13) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:13    0:08 (3)    12:11    8:44 (50)    4:22    1:37 (14)    2:40    1:11 (11)    3:29    0:57 (7)     1:11    0:14 (7)     1:12    0:09 (2)     0:44    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:08 (17) 

    14 Montemont Climent           29:09    3:32    1:27 (15)    8:38    2:56 (9)    15:03    6:33 (16)   17:41    7:42 (12)   23:00   10:09 (12)   25:02   11:14 (12)   26:57   11:55 (12)   28:22   12:32 (14)   29:09   12:39 (14) 
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             3:32    1:27 (15)    5:06    1:39 (9)     6:25    3:40 (36)    2:38    1:09 (10)    5:19    2:47 (22)    2:02    1:05 (36)    1:55    0:52 (38)    1:25    0:41 (40)    0:47    0:15 (32) 

    15 Klaška Martin               29:57    6:25    4:20 (46)   12:10    6:28 (27)   16:40    8:10 (22)   22:00   12:01 (27)   25:26   12:35 (17)   27:00   13:12 (16)   28:23   13:21 (16)   29:25   13:35 (15)   29:57   13:27 (15) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                6:25    4:20 (46)    5:45    2:18 (15)    4:30    1:45 (15)    5:20    3:51 (39)    3:26    0:54 (6)     1:34    0:37 (20)    1:23    0:20 (8)     1:02    0:18 (18)    0:32    0:00 (1)  

    16 Paroulek Lukáš              30:04    5:17    3:12 (40)   11:33    5:51 (25)   17:08    8:38 (24)   19:45    9:46 (17)   24:43   11:52 (14)   26:41   12:53 (15)   28:19   13:17 (15)   29:27   13:37 (16)   30:04   13:34 (16) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:17    3:12 (40)    6:16    2:49 (21)    5:35    2:50 (24)    2:37    1:08 (9)     4:58    2:26 (19)    1:58    1:01 (34)    1:38    0:35 (25)    1:08    0:24 (26)    0:37    0:05 (7)  

    17 Linková Lucie               31:02    3:11    1:06 (11)    9:17    3:35 (13)   13:04    4:34 (11)   16:33    6:34 (8)    25:40   12:49 (19)   27:21   13:33 (18)   28:59   13:57 (17)   30:10   14:20 (17)   31:02   14:32 (17) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:11    1:06 (11)    6:06    2:39 (18)    3:47    1:02 (8)     3:29    2:00 (24)    9:07    6:35 (48)    1:41    0:44 (26)    1:38    0:35 (25)    1:11    0:27 (28)    0:52    0:20 (46) 

    18 Stiborová Blanka            31:21    3:36    1:31 (19)    9:35    3:53 (15)   15:45    7:15 (17)   21:23   11:24 (21)   25:55   13:04 (20)   27:21   13:33 (18)   29:15   14:13 (19)   30:35   14:45 (18)   31:21   14:51 (18) 
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     3:36    1:31 (19)    5:59    2:32 (17)    6:10    3:25 (28)    5:38    4:09 (40)    4:32    2:00 (18)    1:26    0:29 (16)    1:54    0:51 (36)    1:20    0:36 (33)    0:46    0:14 (31) 

    19 Kodeda Petr Olda            31:28    4:25    2:20 (33)    9:48    4:06 (19)   16:09    7:39 (20)   19:44    9:45 (16)   25:29   12:38 (18)   27:45   13:57 (20)   29:22   14:20 (20)   30:43   14:53 (20)   31:28   14:58 (19) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:25    2:20 (33)    5:23    1:56 (11)    6:21    3:36 (34)    3:35    2:06 (28)    5:45    3:13 (27)    2:16    1:19 (42)    1:37    0:34 (24)    1:21    0:37 (34)    0:45    0:13 (29) 

    20 Pelc Matyáš                 31:45    3:56    1:51 (26)   11:32    5:50 (24)   16:38    8:08 (21)   20:20   10:21 (20)   25:24   12:33 (16)   27:12   13:24 (17)   29:14   14:12 (18)   30:41   14:51 (19)   31:45   15:15 (20) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 3:56    1:51 (26)    7:36    4:09 (29)    5:06    2:21 (21)    3:42    2:13 (29)    5:04    2:32 (21)    1:48    0:51 (30)    2:02    0:59 (40)    1:27    0:43 (44)    1:04    0:32 (57) 

    21 Hubert Waňek                32:54    3:01    0:56 (9)    13:43    8:01 (32)   20:02   11:32 (33)   22:37   12:38 (28)   26:51   14:00 (22)   28:42   14:54 (22)   30:57   15:55 (22)   32:04   16:14 (21)   32:54   16:24 (21) 
       NER NEREG                            3:01    0:56 (9)    10:42    7:15 (41)    6:19    3:34 (33)    2:35    1:06 (8)     4:14    1:42 (15)    1:51    0:54 (31)    2:15    1:12 (46)    1:07    0:23 (23)    0:50    0:18 (44) 

    22 Novotný Vítek               32:56    5:05    3:00 (39)    9:51    4:09 (20)   13:45    5:15 (12)   24:33   14:34 (32)   28:18   15:27 (26)   29:41   15:53 (24)   31:14   16:12 (24)   32:15   16:25 (24)   32:56   16:26 (22) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:05    3:00 (39)    4:46    1:19 (8)     3:54    1:09 (9)    10:48    9:19 (56)    3:45    1:13 (9)     1:23    0:26 (15)    1:33    0:30 (19)    1:01    0:17 (17)    0:41    0:09 (20) 

    23 Cincibusová Lenka           33:09    3:58    1:53 (27)   10:07    4:25 (21)   16:53    8:23 (23)   19:59   10:00 (19)   25:55   13:04 (20)   28:05   14:17 (21)   30:35   15:33 (21)   32:08   16:18 (22)   33:09   16:39 (23) 
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             3:58    1:53 (27)    6:09    2:42 (19)    6:46    4:01 (40)    3:06    1:37 (14)    5:56    3:24 (29)    2:10    1:13 (38)    2:30    1:27 (48)    1:33    0:49 (47)    1:01    0:29 (54) 

    24 Hrdlička Jan                33:12    3:26    1:21 (13)   12:23    6:41 (28)   18:56   10:26 (29)   21:54   11:55 (25)   27:25   14:34 (23)   29:39   15:51 (23)   31:06   16:04 (23)   32:12   16:22 (23)   33:12   16:42 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:26    1:21 (13)    8:57    5:30 (35)    6:33    3:48 (37)    2:58    1:29 (12)    5:31    2:59 (24)    2:14    1:17 (39)    1:27    0:24 (15)    1:06    0:22 (22)    1:00    0:28 (53) 

    25 Škvor Adam                  33:26    3:34    1:29 (18)    9:47    4:05 (18)   16:00    7:30 (19)   19:33    9:34 (14)   28:52   16:01 (28)   30:08   16:20 (26)   31:38   16:36 (26)   32:42   16:52 (25)   33:26   16:56 (25) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:34    1:29 (18)    6:13    2:46 (20)    6:13    3:28 (30)    3:33    2:04 (25)    9:19    6:47 (49)    1:16    0:19 (9)     1:30    0:27 (17)    1:04    0:20 (21)    0:44    0:12 (26) 

    26 Pragerová Petra             33:57    3:43    1:38 (21)   15:49   10:07 (41)   20:20   11:50 (35)   26:08   16:09 (34)   29:17   16:26 (29)   30:53   17:05 (28)   32:14   17:12 (28)   33:21   17:31 (27)   33:57   17:27 (26) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:43    1:38 (21)   12:06    8:39 (48)    4:31    1:46 (16)    5:48    4:19 (42)    3:09    0:37 (3)     1:36    0:39 (22)    1:21    0:18 (7)     1:07    0:23 (23)    0:36    0:04 (3)  

    27 Štěrba Marek                34:02    4:22    2:17 (32)   12:06    6:24 (26)   18:30   10:00 (27)   21:55   11:56 (26)   27:36   14:45 (24)   29:50   16:02 (25)   31:36   16:34 (25)   33:01   17:11 (26)   34:02   17:32 (27) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             4:22    2:17 (32)    7:44    4:17 (31)    6:24    3:39 (35)    3:25    1:56 (21)    5:41    3:09 (26)    2:14    1:17 (39)    1:46    0:43 (31)    1:25    0:41 (40)    1:01    0:29 (54) 

    28 Kubů Matyáš                 34:14    4:52    2:47 (37)   11:25    5:43 (23)   18:10    9:40 (25)   21:23   11:24 (21)   27:43   14:52 (25)   30:08   16:20 (26)   32:01   16:59 (27)   33:27   17:37 (28)   34:14   17:44 (28) 
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  4:52    2:47 (37)    6:33    3:06 (23)    6:45    4:00 (39)    3:13    1:44 (17)    6:20    3:48 (30)    2:25    1:28 (44)    1:53    0:50 (35)    1:26    0:42 (43)    0:47    0:15 (32) 

    29 Čech Richard                35:05    3:38    1:33 (20)    7:43    2:01 (6)    12:16    3:46 (7)    28:39   18:40 (36)   31:11   18:20 (31)   32:29   18:41 (30)   33:44   18:42 (30)   34:29   18:39 (29)   35:05   18:35 (29) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:38    1:33 (20)    4:05    0:38 (5)     4:33    1:48 (18)   16:23   14:54 (58)    2:32    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:21 (11)    1:15    0:12 (4)     0:45    0:01 (2)     0:36    0:04 (3)  

    30 Kroupová Adéla              35:14    4:46    2:41 (36)   12:23    6:41 (28)   18:18    9:48 (26)   21:36   11:37 (24)   28:20   15:29 (27)   31:18   17:30 (29)   33:13   18:11 (29)   34:36   18:46 (30)   35:14   18:44 (30) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:46    2:41 (36)    7:37    4:10 (30)    5:55    3:10 (26)    3:18    1:49 (19)    6:44    4:12 (32)    2:58    2:01 (48)    1:55    0:52 (38)    1:23    0:39 (38)    0:38    0:06 (9)  

    31 Pavlíková Markéta           36:52    3:19    1:14 (12)   15:55   10:13 (42)   22:13   13:43 (37)   25:21   15:22 (33)   32:17   19:26 (32)   33:55   20:07 (32)   35:14   20:12 (32)   36:13   20:23 (31)   36:52   20:22 (31) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     3:19    1:14 (12)   12:36    9:09 (52)    6:18    3:33 (32)    3:08    1:39 (15)    6:56    4:24 (36)    1:38    0:41 (24)    1:19    0:16 (6)     0:59    0:15 (15)    0:39    0:07 (13) 

    32 Valášek Václav              37:20    6:45    4:40 (49)   13:48    8:06 (33)   19:55   11:25 (31)   23:28   13:29 (30)   32:26   19:35 (33)   34:05   20:17 (33)   35:28   20:26 (33)   36:41   20:51 (33)   37:20   20:50 (32) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      6:45    4:40 (49)    7:03    3:36 (27)    6:07    3:22 (27)    3:33    2:04 (25)    8:58    6:26 (47)    1:39    0:42 (25)    1:23    0:20 (8)     1:13    0:29 (31)    0:39    0:07 (13) 

    33 Jeřábek Tomáš               37:38    2:57    0:52 (7)    13:27    7:45 (31)   20:06   11:36 (34)   23:40   13:41 (31)   30:44   17:53 (30)   33:05   19:17 (31)   34:59   19:57 (31)   36:40   20:50 (32)   37:38   21:08 (33) 
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               2:57    0:52 (7)    10:30    7:03 (40)    6:39    3:54 (38)    3:34    2:05 (27)    7:04    4:32 (38)    2:21    1:24 (43)    1:54    0:51 (36)    1:41    0:57 (49)    0:58    0:26 (51) 

    34 Benák Martin                40:47    4:01    1:56 (29)   14:11    8:29 (34)   19:09   10:39 (30)   22:37   12:38 (28)   36:46   23:55 (36)   37:51   24:03 (34)   39:16   24:14 (34)   40:11   24:21 (34)   40:47   24:17 (34) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             4:01    1:56 (29)   10:10    6:43 (39)    4:58    2:13 (20)    3:28    1:59 (23)   14:09   11:37 (55)    1:05    0:08 (4)     1:25    0:22 (13)    0:55    0:11 (9)     0:36    0:04 (3)  

    35 Kubát Tomáš                 42:06    4:06    2:01 (30)   22:23   16:41 (49)   27:47   19:17 (45)   32:53   22:54 (42)   36:44   23:53 (35)   37:53   24:05 (35)   39:57   24:55 (35)   41:25   25:35 (35)   42:06   25:36 (35) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:06    2:01 (30)   18:17   14:50 (57)    5:24    2:39 (23)    5:06    3:37 (37)    3:51    1:19 (12)    1:09    0:12 (5)     2:04    1:01 (42)    1:28    0:44 (45)    0:41    0:09 (20) 

    36 Čiháková Barbora            45:25   11:18    9:13 (56)   22:38   16:56 (50)   31:42   23:12 (49)   37:36   27:37 (47)   41:24   28:33 (42)   42:28   28:40 (41)   43:45   28:43 (36)   44:47   28:57 (36)   45:25   28:55 (36) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n            11:18    9:13 (56)   11:20    7:53 (44)    9:04    6:19 (52)    5:54    4:25 (43)    3:48    1:16 (11)    1:04    0:07 (3)     1:17    0:14 (5)     1:02    0:18 (18)    0:38    0:06 (9)  

    37 Pešek Jakub                 46:12    2:58    0:53 (8)     9:40    3:58 (16)   15:56    7:26 (18)   19:57    9:58 (18)   39:54   27:03 (41)   42:19   28:31 (40)   43:55   28:53 (37)   45:17   29:27 (37)   46:12   29:42 (37) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:58    0:53 (8)     6:42    3:15 (24)    6:16    3:31 (31)    4:01    2:32 (31)   19:57   17:25 (59)    2:25    1:28 (44)    1:36    0:33 (22)    1:22    0:38 (37)    0:55    0:23 (48) 

    38 Pelcová Kateřina            46:36    3:59    1:54 (28)   13:00    7:18 (30)   19:57   11:27 (32)   26:24   16:25 (35)   35:08   22:17 (34)   41:19   27:31 (37)   44:14   29:12 (39)   45:48   29:58 (38)   46:36   30:06 (38) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 3:59    1:54 (28)    9:01    5:34 (37)    6:57    4:12 (41)    6:27    4:58 (45)    8:44    6:12 (46)    6:11    5:14 (58)    2:55    1:52 (51)    1:34    0:50 (48)    0:48    0:16 (36) 

    39 Peterka Jakub               46:38    5:48    3:43 (44)   14:35    8:53 (37)   22:49   14:19 (39)   29:46   19:47 (39)   37:49   24:58 (38)   40:55   27:07 (36)   44:02   29:00 (38)   45:50   30:00 (39)   46:38   30:08 (39) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:48    3:43 (44)    8:47    5:20 (33)    8:14    5:29 (47)    6:57    5:28 (46)    8:03    5:31 (44)    3:06    2:09 (49)    3:07    2:04 (55)    1:48    1:04 (53)    0:48    0:16 (36) 

    40 Mc Mahon Anežka             47:13    6:34    4:29 (48)   15:27    9:45 (40)   24:44   16:14 (43)   30:22   20:23 (40)   38:34   25:43 (40)   41:49   28:01 (39)   44:42   29:40 (40)   46:29   30:39 (40)   47:13   30:43 (40) 
       NER NEREG                            6:34    4:29 (48)    8:53    5:26 (34)    9:17    6:32 (53)    5:38    4:09 (40)    8:12    5:40 (45)    3:15    2:18 (52)    2:53    1:50 (50)    1:47    1:03 (52)    0:44    0:12 (26) 

    41 Mašterová Lenka             48:18    5:31    3:26 (42)   14:38    8:56 (38)   24:22   15:52 (42)   28:41   18:42 (37)   38:24   25:33 (39)   41:37   27:49 (38)   45:00   29:58 (41)   47:05   31:15 (41)   48:18   31:48 (41) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       5:31    3:26 (42)    9:07    5:40 (38)    9:44    6:59 (55)    4:19    2:50 (33)    9:43    7:11 (50)    3:13    2:16 (51)    3:23    2:20 (56)    2:05    1:21 (57)    1:13    0:41 (58) 

    42 Jirkovská Kateřina          48:22    9:47    7:42 (55)   21:48   16:06 (48)   30:08   21:38 (48)   35:04   25:05 (43)   41:54   29:03 (43)   44:34   30:46 (43)   46:23   31:21 (42)   47:31   31:41 (42)   48:22   31:52 (42) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:47    7:42 (55)   12:01    8:34 (46)    8:20    5:35 (48)    4:56    3:27 (35)    6:50    4:18 (33)    2:40    1:43 (46)    1:49    0:46 (33)    1:08    0:24 (26)    0:51    0:19 (45) 

    43 Janošíková Eva              50:14    5:21    3:16 (41)   14:21    8:39 (35)   21:59   13:29 (36)   29:34   19:35 (38)   37:23   24:32 (37)   43:50   30:02 (42)   46:50   31:48 (43)   48:35   32:45 (43)   50:14   33:44 (43) 
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             5:21    3:16 (41)    9:00    5:33 (36)    7:38    4:53 (44)    7:35    6:06 (50)    7:49    5:17 (43)    6:27    5:30 (59)    3:00    1:57 (53)    1:45    1:01 (50)    1:39    1:07 (59) 

    44 Ottosson Betty              50:45    4:58    2:53 (38)   17:15   11:33 (44)   24:21   15:51 (41)   31:46   21:47 (41)   45:31   32:40 (45)   47:22   33:34 (45)   48:54   33:52 (44)   50:05   34:15 (44)   50:45   34:15 (44) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:58    2:53 (38)   12:17    8:50 (51)    7:06    4:21 (42)    7:25    5:56 (49)   13:45   11:13 (54)    1:51    0:54 (31)    1:32    0:29 (18)    1:11    0:27 (28)    0:40    0:08 (17) 

    45 Bauer Matyáš                51:18    8:37    6:32 (51)   20:39   14:57 (47)   28:30   20:00 (46)   36:50   26:51 (46)   44:10   31:19 (44)   46:58   33:10 (44)   49:01   33:59 (45)   50:24   34:34 (45)   51:18   34:48 (45) 
       SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NIS             8:37    6:32 (51)   12:02    8:35 (47)    7:51    5:06 (45)    8:20    6:51 (51)    7:20    4:48 (40)    2:48    1:51 (47)    2:03    1:00 (41)    1:23    0:39 (38)    0:54    0:22 (47) 

    46 Jirkovská Michaela          54:46    6:33    4:28 (47)   17:48   12:06 (45)   22:20   13:50 (38)   44:27   34:28 (50)   49:47   36:56 (46)   51:31   37:43 (46)   53:12   38:10 (46)   54:03   38:13 (46)   54:46   38:16 (46) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:33    4:28 (47)   11:15    7:48 (43)    4:32    1:47 (17)   22:07   20:38 (59)    5:20    2:48 (23)    1:44    0:47 (27)    1:41    0:38 (29)    0:51    0:07 (6)     0:43    0:11 (24) 

    47 Vinklářová Karolína         54:56    4:39    2:34 (35)   34:05   28:23 (53)   40:15   31:45 (51)   43:29   33:30 (49)   50:20   37:29 (48)   51:56   38:08 (47)   53:25   38:23 (47)   54:17   38:27 (47)   54:56   38:26 (47) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:39    2:34 (35)   29:26   25:59 (58)    6:10    3:25 (28)    3:14    1:45 (18)    6:51    4:19 (34)    1:36    0:39 (22)    1:29    0:26 (16)    0:52    0:08 (7)     0:39    0:07 (13) 

    48 Grebel Antonin              59:23    8:33    6:28 (50)   19:53   14:11 (46)   29:52   21:22 (47)   36:49   26:50 (45)   50:15   37:24 (47)   53:39   39:51 (48)   56:34   41:32 (49)   58:35   42:45 (48)   59:23   42:53 (48) 
       295 ECHO 73                          8:33    6:28 (50)   11:20    7:53 (44)    9:59    7:14 (56)    6:57    5:28 (46)   13:26   10:54 (53)    3:24    2:27 (53)    2:55    1:52 (51)    2:01    1:17 (55)    0:48    0:16 (36) 

    49 Weisl Martin                59:36    9:36    7:31 (54)   26:00   20:18 (51)   33:55   25:25 (50)   40:18   30:19 (48)   52:04   39:13 (50)   54:09   40:21 (49)   55:48   40:46 (48)   58:47   42:57 (49)   59:36   43:06 (49) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      9:36    7:31 (54)   16:24   12:57 (55)    7:55    5:10 (46)    6:23    4:54 (44)   11:46    9:14 (51)    2:05    1:08 (37)    1:39    0:36 (27)    2:59    2:15 (59)    0:49    0:17 (42) 

    50 Newerla Isabel              64:08    8:50    6:45 (52)   39:52   34:10 (55)   45:34   37:04 (53)   50:42   40:43 (52)   58:10   45:19 (51)   59:44   45:56 (51)   61:52   46:50 (51)   63:13   47:23 (50)   64:08   47:38 (50) 
       353 RSV HANNOVER                     8:50    6:45 (52)   31:02   27:35 (59)    5:42    2:57 (25)    5:08    3:39 (38)    7:28    4:56 (42)    1:34    0:37 (20)    2:08    1:05 (43)    1:21    0:37 (34)    0:55    0:23 (48) 

    51 Ježek František             64:34  713:04  710:59 (64)    8:44    3:02 (10)   25:51   17:21 (44)   36:36   26:37 (44)   51:53   39:02 (49)   57:30   43:42 (50)   61:33   46:31 (50)   63:36   47:46 (51)   64:34   48:04 (51) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                     713:04  710:59 (64)                        17:07   14:22 (58)   10:45    9:16 (55)   15:17   12:45 (57)    5:37    4:40 (56)    4:03    3:00 (58)    2:03    1:19 (56)    0:58    0:26 (51) 

    52 Miklušová Tamara            71:15    5:58    3:53 (45)   16:56   11:14 (43)   44:16   35:46 (52)   46:38   36:39 (51)   66:13   53:22 (53)   68:09   54:21 (53)   69:32   54:30 (52)   70:28   54:38 (52)   71:15   54:45 (52) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              5:58    3:53 (45)   10:58    7:31 (42)   27:20   24:35 (60)    2:22    0:53 (5)    19:35   17:03 (58)    1:56    0:59 (33)    1:23    0:20 (8)     0:56    0:12 (10)    0:47    0:15 (32) 

    53 Humpolec Martin             72:15   35:46   33:41 (59)   43:49   38:07 (56)   52:31   44:01 (56)   56:21   46:22 (53)   63:39   50:48 (52)   67:30   53:42 (52)   70:02   55:00 (53)   71:27   55:37 (53)   72:15   55:45 (53) 
       NER NEREG                           35:46   33:41 (59)    8:03    4:36 (32)    8:42    5:57 (50)    3:50    2:21 (30)    7:18    4:46 (39)    3:51    2:54 (54)    2:32    1:29 (49)    1:25    0:41 (40)    0:48    0:16 (36) 

    54 Jirkovský Jan               84:51   13:07   11:02 (57)   28:21   22:39 (52)   46:23   37:53 (54)   56:26   46:27 (54)   71:34   58:43 (54)   77:33   63:45 (54)   81:50   66:48 (54)   83:49   67:59 (54)   84:51   68:21 (54) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      13:07   11:02 (57)   15:14   11:47 (54)   18:02   15:17 (59)   10:03    8:34 (53)   15:08   12:36 (56)    5:59    5:02 (57)    4:17    3:14 (59)    1:59    1:15 (54)    1:02    0:30 (56) 

    55 Milota Bretislav            87:05   22:04   19:59 (58)   38:51   33:09 (54)   50:31   42:01 (55)   61:29   51:30 (55)   74:31   61:40 (55)   80:05   66:17 (55)   83:37   68:35 (55)   86:18   70:28 (55)   87:05   70:35 (55) 
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně            22:04   19:59 (58)   16:47   13:20 (56)   11:40    8:55 (57)   10:58    9:29 (57)   13:02   10:30 (52)    5:34    4:37 (55)    3:32    2:29 (57)    2:41    1:57 (58)    0:47    0:15 (32) 

    56 Bonora Yoann                94:01   50:28   48:23 (60)   63:57   58:15 (57)   73:21   64:51 (57)   82:18   72:19 (56)   88:44   75:53 (56)   90:15   76:27 (56)   92:02   77:00 (56)   93:13   77:23 (56)   94:01   77:31 (56) 
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906             50:28   48:23 (60)   13:29   10:02 (53)    9:24    6:39 (54)    8:57    7:28 (52)    6:26    3:54 (31)    1:31    0:34 (18)    1:47    0:44 (32)    1:11    0:27 (28)    0:48    0:16 (36) 

    57 Janečková Josefína         115:24   83:55   81:50 (61)   91:07   85:25 (58)   98:18   89:48 (58)  102:26   92:27 (57)  109:50   96:59 (57)  111:35   97:47 (57)  113:49   98:47 (57)  114:36   98:46 (57)  115:24   98:54 (57) 
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               83:55   81:50 (61)    7:12    3:45 (28)    7:11    4:26 (43)    4:08    2:39 (32)    7:24    4:52 (41)    1:45    0:48 (28)    2:14    1:11 (44)    0:47    0:03 (3)     0:48    0:16 (36) 

    58 Stříteská Sofie            122:23   95:14   93:09 (62)  101:39   95:57 (59)  106:45   98:15 (59)  110:08  100:09 (58)  115:56  103:05 (58)  118:10  104:22 (58)  120:24  105:22 (58)  121:45  105:55 (58)  122:23  105:53 (58) 
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín             95:14   93:09 (62)    6:25    2:58 (22)    5:06    2:21 (21)    3:23    1:54 (20)    5:48    3:16 (28)    2:14    1:17 (39)    2:14    1:11 (44)    1:21    0:37 (34)    0:38    0:06 (9)  

    59 Jouneau Maelyse            171:46  130:11  128:06 (63)  142:21  136:39 (60)  151:06  142:36 (60)  156:05  146:06 (59)  162:59  150:08 (59)  166:06  152:18 (59)  169:12  154:10 (59)  170:57  155:07 (59)  171:46  155:16 (59) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE            130:11  128:06 (63)   12:10    8:43 (49)    8:45    6:00 (51)    4:59    3:30 (36)    6:54    4:22 (35)    3:07    2:10 (50)    3:06    2:03 (54)    1:45    1:01 (50)    0:49    0:17 (42) 


       Košek Jan                    disk    3:28    1:23 (14)   -----                15:12                19:44                25:36                27:03                28:33                29:40                30:29              
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:28    1:23 (14)                        11:44                 4:32                 5:52                 1:27                 1:30                 1:07                 0:49              

       Kulhavá Marie tereza         disk    3:48    1:43 (23)   -----                12:58                14:30                18:24                20:07                21:43                22:44                23:23              
       N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 3:48    1:43 (23)                         9:10                 1:32                 3:54                 1:43                 1:36                 1:01                 0:39              

       Vinklář Šimon                disk    5:37    3:32 (43)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                28:57                29:50              
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:37    3:32 (43)                                                                                                                                 23:20                 0:53              

       Hašek Adam                   disk    9:22    7:17 (53)   15:12    9:30 (39)   23:45   15:15 (40)   -----                59:18                61:33                63:25                64:49                65:32              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              9:22    7:17 (53)    5:50    2:23 (16)    8:33    5:48 (49)                        35:33                 2:15                 1:52                 1:24                 0:43              

       Krejbich Daniel              disk    4:38    2:33 (34)   -----                27:22                32:34                39:52                40:56                42:20                43:17                43:57              
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               4:38    2:33 (34)                        22:44                 5:12                 7:18                 1:04                 1:24                 0:57                 0:40              




Návrat na hlavní stránku