bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H45B  (23)              5.0 km  205 m   12 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(54)               3(135)               4(112)               5(140)               6(128)               7(114)               8(127)                9(76)              
                                          10(77)               11(95)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Funda Jiří                  49:55    3:35    0:00 (1)    16:52    0:00 (1)    20:35    0:00 (1)    26:57    1:30 (2)    29:44    1:24 (2)    30:54    0:00 (1)    35:03    0:00 (1)    42:52    0:00 (1)    45:19    0:00 (1)  
       API OK Andante Písek                 3:35    0:00 (1)    13:17    0:00 (1)     3:43    0:11 (2)     6:22    3:48 (16)    2:47    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:24 (2)     2:27    0:21 (3)  
                                           47:26    0:11 (2)    48:44    0:02 (2)    49:24    0:02 (2)    49:55    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            2:07    0:25 (6)     1:18    0:11 (10)    0:40    0:08 (6)     0:31    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     2 Havel Leoš                  50:00    4:13    0:38 (4)    17:35    0:43 (2)    21:07    0:32 (2)    25:27    0:00 (1)    28:20    0:00 (1)    31:02    0:08 (2)    35:30    0:27 (2)    43:23    0:31 (2)    45:29    0:10 (2)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:13    0:38 (4)    13:22    0:05 (2)     3:32    0:00 (1)     4:20    1:46 (13)    2:53    0:06 (2)     2:42    1:32 (19)    4:28    0:19 (2)     7:53    0:28 (3)     2:06    0:00 (1)  
                                           47:15    0:00 (1)    48:42    0:00 (1)    49:22    0:00 (1)    50:00    0:05 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:46    0:04 (2)     1:27    0:20 (15)    0:40    0:08 (6)     0:38    0:08 (7)                                                                                                           

     3 Divecký Josef               57:59    4:05    0:30 (3)    19:20    2:28 (4)    24:22    3:47 (3)    27:59    2:32 (4)    32:51    4:31 (5)    34:17    3:23 (5)    40:02    4:59 (4)    49:59    7:07 (3)    52:47    7:28 (3)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:05    0:30 (3)    15:15    1:58 (5)     5:02    1:30 (7)     3:37    1:03 (7)     4:52    2:05 (16)    1:26    0:16 (6)     5:45    1:36 (12)    9:57    2:32 (9)     2:48    0:42 (8)  
                                           54:55    7:40 (3)    56:36    7:54 (3)    57:19    7:57 (3)    57:59    8:04 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            2:08    0:26 (8)     1:41    0:34 (16)    0:43    0:11 (8)     0:40    0:10 (10)                                                                                                          

     4 Pessina Eugenio             58:09    5:07    1:32 (7)    21:14    4:22 (6)    25:47    5:12 (6)    28:45    3:18 (6)    31:44    3:24 (4)    33:39    2:45 (4)    41:05    6:02 (6)    50:28    7:36 (4)    52:47    7:28 (3)  
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 5:07    1:32 (7)    16:07    2:50 (8)     4:33    1:01 (4)     2:58    0:24 (3)     2:59    0:12 (5)     1:55    0:45 (10)    7:26    3:17 (17)    9:23    1:58 (5)     2:19    0:13 (2)  
                                           55:51    8:36 (5)    56:58    8:16 (4)    57:35    8:13 (4)    58:09    8:14 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            3:04    1:22 (17)    1:07    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:05 (3)     0:34    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

     5 Karolyi Gyula               58:52    6:54    3:19 (12)   22:19    5:27 (9)    26:58    6:23 (7)    30:00    4:33 (7)    33:20    5:00 (6)    35:18    4:24 (6)    40:26    5:23 (5)    50:36    7:44 (5)    53:38    8:19 (5)  
       393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                6:54    3:19 (12)   15:25    2:08 (7)     4:39    1:07 (6)     3:02    0:28 (4)     3:20    0:33 (12)    1:58    0:48 (14)    5:08    0:59 (5)    10:10    2:45 (11)    3:02    0:56 (11) 
                                           55:32    8:17 (4)    57:18    8:36 (5)    58:07    8:45 (5)    58:52    8:57 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:54    0:12 (3)     1:46    0:39 (17)    0:49    0:17 (11)    0:45    0:15 (17)                                                                                                          

     6 Carlsson Christer           59:55    4:40    1:05 (5)    21:37    4:45 (7)    27:09    6:34 (8)    31:54    6:27 (8)    35:06    6:46 (7)    36:40    5:46 (7)    42:03    7:00 (7)    52:02    9:10 (6)    54:55    9:36 (6)  
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                4:40    1:05 (5)    16:57    3:40 (10)    5:32    2:00 (9)     4:45    2:11 (14)    3:12    0:25 (11)    1:34    0:24 (8)     5:23    1:14 (8)     9:59    2:34 (10)    2:53    0:47 (9)  
                                           56:58    9:43 (6)    58:11    9:29 (6)    59:09    9:47 (6)    59:55   10:00 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            2:03    0:21 (4)     1:13    0:06 (6)     0:58    0:26 (16)    0:46    0:16 (18)                                                                                                          

     7 Cinkan Zdeněk               62:18    5:11    1:36 (8)    23:57    7:05 (11)   29:57    9:22 (12)   33:50    8:23 (10)   36:55    8:35 (10)   38:20    7:26 (9)    43:52    8:49 (8)    54:42   11:50 (9)    57:23   12:04 (8)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             5:11    1:36 (8)    18:46    5:29 (14)    6:00    2:28 (13)    3:53    1:19 (9)     3:05    0:18 (8)     1:25    0:15 (4)     5:32    1:23 (9)    10:50    3:25 (13)    2:41    0:35 (4)  
                                           59:48   12:33 (7)    61:08   12:26 (8)    61:40   12:18 (7)    62:18   12:23 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            2:25    0:43 (12)    1:20    0:13 (11)    0:32    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:08 (7)                                                                                                           

     8 Merunka Darko               62:24    8:15    4:40 (18)   25:08    8:16 (12)   29:44    9:09 (11)   32:38    7:11 (9)    35:46    7:26 (8)    38:04    7:10 (8)    45:04   10:01 (9)    54:25   11:33 (8)    57:10   11:51 (7)  
       212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB               8:15    4:40 (18)   16:53    3:36 (9)     4:36    1:04 (5)     2:54    0:20 (2)     3:08    0:21 (9)     2:18    1:08 (18)    7:00    2:51 (16)    9:21    1:56 (4)     2:45    0:39 (6)  
                                           59:49   12:34 (8)    61:03   12:21 (7)    61:46   12:24 (8)    62:24   12:29 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            2:39    0:57 (14)    1:14    0:07 (7)     0:43    0:11 (8)     0:38    0:08 (7)                                                                                                           

     9 Pšenička Jiří               63:05    6:13    2:38 (10)   20:58    4:06 (5)    24:51    4:16 (5)    27:25    1:58 (3)    30:23    2:03 (3)    31:44    0:50 (3)    36:23    1:20 (3)    53:35   10:43 (7)    57:59   12:40 (9)  
       TEM KOB Temelín                      6:13    2:38 (10)   14:45    1:28 (3)     3:53    0:21 (3)     2:34    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:11 (4)     1:21    0:11 (2)     4:39    0:30 (3)    17:12    9:47 (19)    4:24    2:18 (19) 
                                           60:17   13:02 (9)    61:32   12:50 (9)    62:22   13:00 (9)    63:05   13:10 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            2:18    0:36 (10)    1:15    0:08 (9)     0:50    0:18 (12)    0:43    0:13 (14)                                                                                                          

    10 Markowski Adam              66:21    6:42    3:07 (11)   21:43    4:51 (8)    27:50    7:15 (9)    35:14    9:47 (13)   38:42   10:22 (12)   40:12    9:18 (11)   45:46   10:43 (10)   56:56   14:04 (10)   60:38   15:19 (10) 
       560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                 6:42    3:07 (11)   15:01    1:44 (4)     6:07    2:35 (14)    7:24    4:50 (19)    3:28    0:41 (13)    1:30    0:20 (7)     5:34    1:25 (10)   11:10    3:45 (14)    3:42    1:36 (14) 
                                           62:58   15:43 (10)   65:10   16:28 (12)   65:49   16:27 (10)   66:21   16:26 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            2:20    0:38 (11)    2:12    1:05 (18)    0:39    0:07 (5)     0:32    0:02 (3)                                                                                                           

    11 Nikkari Hillar              66:33    7:29    3:54 (14)   25:18    8:26 (13)   30:54   10:19 (13)   34:20    8:53 (12)   37:19    8:59 (11)   40:24    9:30 (12)   46:01   10:58 (11)   57:59   15:07 (11)   60:52   15:33 (11) 
       251 SK ROCCO TEAM                    7:29    3:54 (14)   17:49    4:32 (11)    5:36    2:04 (10)    3:26    0:52 (5)     2:59    0:12 (5)     3:05    1:55 (21)    5:37    1:28 (11)   11:58    4:33 (16)    2:53    0:47 (9)  
                                           63:50   16:35 (11)   65:00   16:18 (10)   65:53   16:31 (11)   66:33   16:38 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            2:58    1:16 (15)    1:10    0:03 (3)     0:53    0:21 (14)    0:40    0:10 (10)                                                                                                          

    12 Panovec Vladan              66:38    8:02    4:27 (17)   26:37    9:45 (14)   34:48   14:13 (15)   38:18   12:51 (15)   41:27   13:07 (14)   43:27   12:33 (14)   48:47   13:44 (12)   59:05   16:13 (13)   61:52   16:33 (12) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                8:02    4:27 (17)   18:35    5:18 (13)    8:11    4:39 (19)    3:30    0:56 (6)     3:09    0:22 (10)    2:00    0:50 (15)    5:20    1:11 (7)    10:18    2:53 (12)    2:47    0:41 (7)  
                                           63:59   16:44 (12)   65:06   16:24 (11)   65:56   16:34 (12)   66:38   16:43 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            2:07    0:25 (6)     1:07    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:18 (12)    0:42    0:12 (13)                                                                                                          

    13 Svoboda Miloslav            68:22    4:44    1:09 (6)    23:02    6:10 (10)   29:43    9:08 (10)   33:52    8:25 (11)   41:23   13:03 (13)   43:20   12:26 (13)   49:05   14:02 (13)   59:00   16:08 (12)   62:38   17:19 (13) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:44    1:09 (6)    18:18    5:01 (12)    6:41    3:09 (16)    4:09    1:35 (10)    7:31    4:44 (21)    1:57    0:47 (11)    5:45    1:36 (12)    9:55    2:30 (8)     3:38    1:32 (13) 
                                           65:39   18:24 (13)   67:00   18:18 (13)   67:45   18:23 (13)   68:22   18:27 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            3:01    1:19 (16)    1:21    0:14 (12)    0:45    0:13 (10)    0:37    0:07 (6)                                                                                                           

    14 Ženčák Jaroslav             69:10   12:39    9:04 (21)   31:37   14:45 (18)   41:30   20:55 (19)   45:40   20:13 (19)   48:42   20:22 (17)   50:07   19:13 (17)   55:04   20:01 (14)   62:29   19:37 (14)   65:13   19:54 (14) 
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                 12:39    9:04 (21)   18:58    5:41 (15)    9:53    6:21 (20)    4:10    1:36 (11)    3:02    0:15 (7)     1:25    0:15 (4)     4:57    0:48 (4)     7:25    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:38 (5)  
                                           66:55   19:40 (14)   68:07   19:25 (14)   68:40   19:18 (14)   69:10   19:15 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            1:42    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:05 (4)     0:33    0:01 (2)     0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    15 Novotný Pavel               74:25    8:34    4:59 (20)   28:54   12:02 (16)   36:19   15:44 (17)   43:49   18:22 (16)   47:34   19:14 (16)   49:21   18:27 (16)   56:20   21:17 (15)   66:10   23:18 (15)   69:32   24:13 (15) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             8:34    4:59 (20)   20:20    7:03 (17)    7:25    3:53 (18)    7:30    4:56 (20)    3:45    0:58 (14)    1:47    0:37 (9)     6:59    2:50 (15)    9:50    2:25 (7)     3:22    1:16 (12) 
                                           71:37   24:22 (15)   72:49   24:07 (15)   73:44   24:22 (15)   74:25   24:30 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:05    0:23 (5)     1:12    0:05 (4)     0:55    0:23 (15)    0:41    0:11 (12)                                                                                                          

    16 Buk Miloslav                80:45    7:00    3:25 (13)   31:57   15:05 (19)   37:40   17:05 (18)   44:47   19:20 (17)   50:13   21:53 (18)   52:14   21:20 (18)   58:56   23:53 (16)   70:33   27:41 (17)   74:34   29:15 (17) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             7:00    3:25 (13)   24:57   11:40 (21)    5:43    2:11 (11)    7:07    4:33 (18)    5:26    2:39 (18)    2:01    0:51 (16)    6:42    2:33 (14)   11:37    4:12 (15)    4:01    1:55 (16) 
                                           77:54   30:39 (17)   79:08   30:26 (16)   80:10   30:48 (16)   80:45   30:50 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            3:20    1:38 (20)    1:14    0:07 (7)     1:02    0:30 (17)    0:35    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

    17 Štěrba Jiří                 94:48    7:40    4:05 (16)   28:58   12:06 (17)   35:53   15:18 (16)   45:20   19:53 (18)   50:32   22:12 (19)   52:29   21:35 (19)   63:31   28:28 (19)   81:44   38:52 (19)   85:49   40:30 (18) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             7:40    4:05 (16)   21:18    8:01 (18)    6:55    3:23 (17)    9:27    6:53 (21)    5:12    2:25 (17)    1:57    0:47 (11)   11:02    6:53 (20)   18:13   10:48 (21)    4:05    1:59 (17) 
                                           88:53   41:38 (18)   93:27   44:45 (17)   94:05   44:43 (17)   94:48   44:53 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            3:04    1:22 (17)    4:34    3:27 (20)    0:38    0:06 (4)     0:43    0:13 (14)                                                                                                          

    18 Kulikov Dmytro              97:34    5:17    1:42 (9)    26:46    9:54 (15)   32:35   12:00 (14)   38:17   12:50 (14)   43:05   14:45 (15)   45:55   15:01 (15)   59:56   24:53 (18)   74:01   31:09 (18)   91:41   46:22 (19) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             5:17    1:42 (9)    21:29    8:12 (19)    5:49    2:17 (12)    5:42    3:08 (15)    4:48    2:01 (15)    2:50    1:40 (20)   14:01    9:52 (21)   14:05    6:40 (17)   17:40   15:34 (21) 
                                           94:16   47:01 (19)   95:42   47:00 (18)   96:50   47:28 (18)   97:34   47:39 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            2:35    0:53 (13)    1:26    0:19 (14)    1:08    0:36 (18)    0:44    0:14 (16)                                                                                                          

    19 Kryvoruchko Sergii         107:47   24:18   20:43 (23)   47:30   30:38 (22)   54:00   33:25 (21)   60:38   35:11 (21)   66:48   38:28 (21)   68:54   38:00 (21)   77:07   42:04 (20)   94:36   51:44 (20)   98:57   53:38 (20) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV            24:18   20:43 (23)   23:12    9:55 (20)    6:30    2:58 (15)    6:38    4:04 (17)    6:10    3:23 (20)    2:06    0:56 (17)    8:13    4:04 (18)   17:29   10:04 (20)    4:21    2:15 (18) 
                                          104:15   57:00 (20)  105:39   56:57 (19)  106:48   57:26 (19)  107:47   57:52 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            5:18    3:36 (21)    1:24    0:17 (13)    1:09    0:37 (19)    0:59    0:29 (19)                                                                                                          

    20 Vaňák Milan                122:09    8:31    4:56 (19)   45:10   28:18 (21)   64:07   43:32 (22)   74:12   48:45 (22)   79:51   51:31 (22)   83:07   52:13 (22)   92:21   57:18 (21)  107:59   65:07 (21)  114:14   68:55 (21) 
       OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING             8:31    4:56 (19)   36:39   23:22 (22)   18:57   15:25 (22)   10:05    7:31 (22)    5:39    2:52 (19)    3:16    2:06 (22)    9:14    5:05 (19)   15:38    8:13 (18)    6:15    4:09 (20) 
                                          117:27   70:12 (21)  119:50   71:08 (20)  121:02   71:40 (20)  122:09   72:14 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            3:13    1:31 (19)    2:23    1:16 (19)    1:12    0:40 (20)    1:07    0:37 (20)                                                                                                          


       Sobiegraj Marek              disk   15:54   12:19 (22)   35:25   18:33 (20)   45:22   24:47 (20)   49:33   24:06 (20)   52:29   24:09 (20)   53:52   22:58 (20)   59:07   24:04 (17)   68:41   25:49 (16)   72:29   27:10 (16) 
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                 15:54   12:19 (22)   19:31    6:14 (16)    9:57    6:25 (21)    4:11    1:37 (12)    2:56    0:09 (3)     1:23    0:13 (3)     5:15    1:06 (6)     9:34    2:09 (6)     3:48    1:42 (15) 
                                           74:40   27:25 (16)   -----                76:59                77:46                                     76:17                                                                             
                                            2:11    0:29 (9)                          2:19                 0:47                                       *78                                                                             

       Funda Michal                 disk    7:31    3:56 (15)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:31    3:56 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Rykala Karel                 disk    4:02    0:27 (2)    19:18    2:26 (3)    24:49    4:14 (4)    28:39    3:12 (5)    36:30    8:10 (9)    38:27    7:33 (10)   -----                52:51                55:28              
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               4:02    0:27 (2)    15:16    1:59 (6)     5:31    1:59 (8)     3:50    1:16 (8)     7:51    5:04 (22)    1:57    0:47 (11)                        14:24                 2:37              
                                           57:04                58:46                59:24                59:59                                                                                                                       
                                            1:36                 1:42                 0:38                 0:35                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku