bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H14A  (37)              5.0 km  200 m   12 K                         
                                           1(47)               2(111)               3(112)                4(64)               5(141)               6(140)               7(114)               8(125)                9(76)              
                                          10(77)               11(78)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Sandberg Oskar              36:30    1:14    0:00 (1)    10:02    0:00 (1)    13:09    0:00 (1)    16:13    0:00 (1)    17:29    0:00 (1)    19:43    0:00 (1)    24:44    0:00 (1)    30:36    0:00 (1)    32:54    0:00 (1)  
       701 SATERBYGDENS OK                  1:14    0:00 (1)     8:48    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:03 (2)     5:01    0:10 (3)     5:52    0:29 (3)     2:18    0:24 (5)  
                                           34:21    0:00 (1)    35:33    0:00 (1)    35:59    0:00 (1)    36:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:27    0:01 (2)     1:12    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:07 (6)     0:31    0:05 (15)                                                                                                          

     2 Horák Patrik                39:17    1:42    0:28 (11)   11:05    1:03 (2)    14:12    1:03 (2)    17:42    1:29 (2)    19:09    1:40 (2)    22:25    2:42 (3)    27:16    2:32 (2)    32:51    2:15 (2)    34:54    2:00 (2)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:42    0:28 (11)    9:23    0:35 (2)     3:07    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:26 (6)     1:27    0:11 (4)     3:16    1:05 (17)    4:51    0:00 (1)     5:35    0:12 (2)     2:03    0:09 (2)  
                                           36:36    2:15 (2)    38:13    2:40 (2)    38:43    2:44 (2)    39:17    2:47 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:42    0:16 (5)     1:37    0:25 (15)    0:30    0:11 (20)    0:34    0:08 (28)                                                                                                          

     3 Waněk Adam                  39:55    1:44    0:30 (14)   11:37    1:35 (4)    14:50    1:41 (3)    18:17    2:04 (3)    19:57    2:28 (3)    22:08    2:25 (2)    27:25    2:41 (3)    33:24    2:48 (3)    35:43    2:49 (3)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:44    0:30 (14)    9:53    1:05 (4)     3:13    0:06 (3)     3:27    0:23 (5)     1:40    0:24 (13)    2:11    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:26 (4)     5:59    0:36 (5)     2:19    0:25 (6)  
                                           37:29    3:08 (3)    38:54    3:21 (3)    39:23    3:24 (3)    39:55    3:25 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:46    0:20 (8)     1:25    0:13 (6)     0:29    0:10 (16)    0:32    0:06 (18)                                                                                                          

     4 Kettner Vojtěch             40:09    1:32    0:18 (3)    11:19    1:17 (3)    15:26    2:17 (4)    18:49    2:36 (4)    20:18    2:49 (4)    22:53    3:10 (4)    28:38    3:54 (4)    34:01    3:25 (4)    35:55    3:01 (4)  
       HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice               1:32    0:18 (3)     9:47    0:59 (3)     4:07    1:00 (8)     3:23    0:19 (4)     1:29    0:13 (5)     2:35    0:24 (8)     5:45    0:54 (8)     5:23    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:00 (1)  
                                           37:32    3:11 (4)    39:06    3:33 (4)    39:37    3:38 (4)    40:09    3:39 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:37    0:11 (4)     1:34    0:22 (11)    0:31    0:12 (23)    0:32    0:06 (18)                                                                                                          

     5 Heřman Ondřej               45:04    1:36    0:22 (7)    11:59    1:57 (5)    15:50    2:41 (5)    19:21    3:08 (5)    20:45    3:16 (5)    22:59    3:16 (5)    28:42    3:58 (5)    37:27    6:51 (6)    40:38    7:44 (5)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:36    0:22 (7)    10:23    1:35 (5)     3:51    0:44 (5)     3:31    0:27 (7)     1:24    0:08 (2)     2:14    0:03 (2)     5:43    0:52 (7)     8:45    3:22 (26)    3:11    1:17 (17) 
                                           42:29    8:08 (5)    44:06    8:33 (5)    44:33    8:34 (5)    45:04    8:34 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:51    0:25 (10)    1:37    0:25 (15)    0:27    0:08 (9)     0:31    0:05 (15)                                                                                                          

     6 Rio Nicolas                 45:20    1:41    0:27 (10)   12:58    2:56 (8)    16:51    3:42 (7)    20:31    4:18 (7)    22:03    4:34 (7)    26:31    6:48 (7)    32:06    7:22 (7)    38:10    7:34 (7)    40:59    8:05 (6)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:41    0:27 (10)   11:17    2:29 (8)     3:53    0:46 (6)     3:40    0:36 (10)    1:32    0:16 (7)     4:28    2:17 (30)    5:35    0:44 (6)     6:04    0:41 (6)     2:49    0:55 (11) 
                                           42:58    8:37 (6)    44:19    8:46 (6)    44:46    8:47 (6)    45:20    8:50 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            1:59    0:33 (14)    1:21    0:09 (5)     0:27    0:08 (9)     0:34    0:08 (28)                                                                                                          

     7 Komers Jan                  45:33    1:26    0:12 (2)    12:41    2:39 (7)    16:06    2:57 (6)    19:25    3:12 (6)    20:51    3:22 (6)    23:38    3:55 (6)    29:07    4:23 (6)    35:45    5:09 (5)    41:38    8:44 (7)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:26    0:12 (2)    11:15    2:27 (7)     3:25    0:18 (4)     3:19    0:15 (3)     1:26    0:10 (3)     2:47    0:36 (11)    5:29    0:38 (5)     6:38    1:15 (8)     5:53    3:59 (34) 
                                           43:04    8:43 (7)    44:39    9:06 (7)    45:04    9:05 (7)    45:33    9:03 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            1:26    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:23 (14)    0:25    0:06 (3)     0:29    0:03 (7)                                                                                                           

     8 Basset Marian               46:03    1:45    0:31 (15)   13:58    3:56 (10)   18:41    5:32 (11)   22:35    6:22 (10)   24:10    6:41 (9)    27:18    7:35 (10)   33:03    8:19 (8)    39:15    8:39 (8)    41:39    8:45 (8)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:45    0:31 (15)   12:13    3:25 (10)    4:43    1:36 (15)    3:54    0:50 (14)    1:35    0:19 (9)     3:08    0:57 (14)    5:45    0:54 (8)     6:12    0:49 (7)     2:24    0:30 (7)  
                                           43:46    9:25 (8)    45:03    9:30 (8)    45:32    9:33 (8)    46:03    9:33 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            2:07    0:41 (20)    1:17    0:05 (4)     0:29    0:10 (16)    0:31    0:05 (15)                                                                                                          

     9 Jenkins Charlie             48:26    1:33    0:19 (5)    12:32    2:30 (6)    19:01    5:52 (12)   22:15    6:02 (8)    24:15    6:46 (10)   29:09    9:26 (12)   34:07    9:23 (10)   40:00    9:24 (9)    44:46   11:52 (11) 
       321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB              1:33    0:19 (5)    10:59    2:11 (6)     6:29    3:22 (29)    3:14    0:10 (2)     2:00    0:44 (26)    4:54    2:43 (31)    4:58    0:07 (2)     5:53    0:30 (4)     4:46    2:52 (30) 
                                           46:18   11:57 (10)   47:31   11:58 (9)    47:56   11:57 (9)    48:26   11:56 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            1:32    0:06 (3)     1:13    0:01 (3)     0:25    0:06 (3)     0:30    0:04 (11)                                                                                                          

    10 Debrest Jean-baptiste       49:04    1:42    0:28 (11)   14:08    4:06 (11)   18:40    5:31 (10)   22:22    6:09 (9)    24:05    6:36 (8)    27:14    7:31 (9)    34:33    9:49 (11)   41:43   11:07 (11)   44:20   11:26 (10) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:42    0:28 (11)   12:26    3:38 (12)    4:32    1:25 (14)    3:42    0:38 (11)    1:43    0:27 (16)    3:09    0:58 (15)    7:19    2:28 (25)    7:10    1:47 (13)    2:37    0:43 (9)  
                                           46:18   11:57 (10)   48:04   12:31 (10)   48:34   12:35 (10)   49:04   12:34 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            1:58    0:32 (13)    1:46    0:34 (20)    0:30    0:11 (20)    0:30    0:04 (11)                                                                                                          

    11 Abel Benoit                 49:09    1:35    0:21 (6)    14:12    4:10 (12)   18:39    5:30 (9)    22:47    6:34 (11)   24:33    7:04 (11)   26:59    7:16 (8)    33:18    8:34 (9)    41:18   10:42 (10)   44:16   11:22 (9)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:35    0:21 (6)    12:37    3:49 (13)    4:27    1:20 (10)    4:08    1:04 (17)    1:46    0:30 (20)    2:26    0:15 (4)     6:19    1:28 (13)    8:00    2:37 (20)    2:58    1:04 (13) 
                                           46:02   11:41 (9)    48:20   12:47 (11)   48:43   12:44 (11)   49:09   12:39 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            1:46    0:20 (8)     2:18    1:06 (30)    0:23    0:04 (2)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    12 Čermák Matyáš               49:34    1:43    0:29 (13)   13:37    3:35 (9)    18:27    5:18 (8)    25:45    9:32 (15)   27:21    9:52 (14)   29:50   10:07 (13)   35:43   10:59 (13)   42:49   12:13 (13)   44:59   12:05 (12) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:43    0:29 (13)   11:54    3:06 (9)     4:50    1:43 (17)    7:18    4:14 (35)    1:36    0:20 (10)    2:29    0:18 (7)     5:53    1:02 (10)    7:06    1:43 (12)    2:10    0:16 (3)  
                                           46:53   12:32 (12)   48:32   12:59 (12)   49:01   13:02 (12)   49:34   13:04 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:54    0:28 (11)    1:39    0:27 (17)    0:29    0:10 (16)    0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          

    13 Ptáček Martin               49:58    2:15    1:01 (30)   15:10    5:08 (13)   19:41    6:32 (13)   23:40    7:27 (13)   25:13    7:44 (12)   27:50    8:07 (11)   35:13   10:29 (12)   42:39   12:03 (12)   45:41   12:47 (13) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             2:15    1:01 (30)   12:55    4:07 (15)    4:31    1:24 (13)    3:59    0:55 (16)    1:33    0:17 (8)     2:37    0:26 (10)    7:23    2:32 (26)    7:26    2:03 (17)    3:02    1:08 (16) 
                                           47:25   13:04 (13)   48:59   13:26 (13)   49:26   13:27 (13)   49:58   13:28 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            1:44    0:18 (7)     1:34    0:22 (11)    0:27    0:08 (9)     0:32    0:06 (18)                                                                                                          

    14 Perrin Arnaud               50:45    4:12    2:58 (36)   16:25    6:23 (18)   21:43    8:34 (16)   25:55    9:42 (16)   27:35   10:06 (15)   30:03   10:20 (14)   36:53   12:09 (14)   43:33   12:57 (14)   46:16   13:22 (14) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:12    2:58 (36)   12:13    3:25 (10)    5:18    2:11 (20)    4:12    1:08 (20)    1:40    0:24 (13)    2:28    0:17 (6)     6:50    1:59 (21)    6:40    1:17 (9)     2:43    0:49 (10) 
                                           48:18   13:57 (14)   49:47   14:14 (14)   50:15   14:16 (14)   50:45   14:15 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            2:02    0:36 (17)    1:29    0:17 (8)     0:28    0:09 (14)    0:30    0:04 (11)                                                                                                          

    15 Kašpar Vojtěch              52:52    1:37    0:23 (8)    17:41    7:39 (22)   22:39    9:30 (20)   27:55   11:42 (22)   29:38   12:09 (22)   32:32   12:49 (19)   39:02   14:18 (19)   45:50   15:14 (16)   48:22   15:28 (16) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:37    0:23 (8)    16:04    7:16 (23)    4:58    1:51 (19)    5:16    2:12 (29)    1:43    0:27 (16)    2:54    0:43 (13)    6:30    1:39 (15)    6:48    1:25 (11)    2:32    0:38 (8)  
                                           50:23   16:02 (16)   51:53   16:20 (15)   52:19   16:20 (15)   52:52   16:22 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:01    0:35 (16)    1:30    0:18 (9)     0:26    0:07 (6)     0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          

    16 Chabance Thomas             53:21    1:52    0:38 (21)   17:03    7:01 (21)   22:48    9:39 (22)   27:05   10:52 (19)   29:14   11:45 (20)   32:42   12:59 (20)   38:55   14:11 (18)   46:27   15:51 (17)   48:42   15:48 (17) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:52    0:38 (21)   15:11    6:23 (22)    5:45    2:38 (24)    4:17    1:13 (21)    2:09    0:53 (28)    3:28    1:17 (19)    6:13    1:22 (12)    7:32    2:09 (18)    2:15    0:21 (4)  
                                           50:46   16:25 (17)   52:20   16:47 (17)   52:48   16:49 (16)   53:21   16:51 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            2:04    0:38 (19)    1:34    0:22 (11)    0:28    0:09 (14)    0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          

    16 Chainauskas Stepas          53:21    5:37    4:23 (37)   18:17    8:15 (24)   22:45    9:36 (21)   26:56   10:43 (18)   28:37   11:08 (17)   31:04   11:21 (15)   37:24   12:40 (15)   45:20   14:44 (15)   48:21   15:27 (15) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      5:37    4:23 (37)   12:40    3:52 (14)    4:28    1:21 (11)    4:11    1:07 (19)    1:41    0:25 (15)    2:27    0:16 (5)     6:20    1:29 (14)    7:56    2:33 (19)    3:01    1:07 (14) 
                                           50:04   15:43 (15)   52:17   16:44 (16)   52:52   16:53 (17)   53:21   16:51 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            1:43    0:17 (6)     2:13    1:01 (27)    0:35    0:16 (29)    0:29    0:03 (7)                                                                                                           

    18 Baylot Baptiste             54:53    1:32    0:18 (3)    20:04   10:02 (28)   24:56   11:47 (27)   28:34   12:21 (25)   30:22   12:53 (24)   33:32   13:49 (24)   40:06   15:22 (22)   46:46   16:10 (20)   49:47   16:53 (18) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:32    0:18 (3)    18:32    9:44 (31)    4:52    1:45 (18)    3:38    0:34 (9)     1:48    0:32 (21)    3:10    0:59 (16)    6:34    1:43 (16)    6:40    1:17 (9)     3:01    1:07 (14) 
                                           52:16   17:55 (19)   53:59   18:26 (18)   54:26   18:27 (18)   54:53   18:23 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            2:29    1:03 (25)    1:43    0:31 (19)    0:27    0:08 (9)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

    19 Deml Tomáš                  55:12    1:57    0:43 (23)   18:41    8:39 (26)   23:29   10:20 (23)   27:20   11:07 (20)   29:03   11:34 (19)   31:54   12:11 (17)   38:35   13:51 (17)   47:00   16:24 (21)   50:13   17:19 (19) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             1:57    0:43 (23)   16:44    7:56 (26)    4:48    1:41 (16)    3:51    0:47 (12)    1:43    0:27 (16)    2:51    0:40 (12)    6:41    1:50 (19)    8:25    3:02 (25)    3:13    1:19 (18) 
                                           52:13   17:52 (18)   53:59   18:26 (18)   54:31   18:32 (19)   55:12   18:42 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            2:00    0:34 (15)    1:46    0:34 (20)    0:32    0:13 (25)    0:41    0:15 (34)                                                                                                          

    20 Kubelka Stefan              55:57    2:02    0:48 (24)   15:13    5:11 (14)   20:59    7:50 (15)   24:55    8:42 (14)   26:47    9:18 (13)   33:17   13:34 (22)   40:23   15:39 (23)   47:41   17:05 (22)   50:31   17:37 (20) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:02    0:48 (24)   13:11    4:23 (16)    5:46    2:39 (25)    3:56    0:52 (15)    1:52    0:36 (22)    6:30    4:19 (34)    7:06    2:15 (23)    7:18    1:55 (16)    2:50    0:56 (12) 
                                           53:08   18:47 (20)   54:55   19:22 (20)   55:27   19:28 (20)   55:57   19:27 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            2:37    1:11 (27)    1:47    0:35 (22)    0:32    0:13 (25)    0:30    0:04 (11)                                                                                                          

    21 Balascovic Tom              56:03    1:48    0:34 (17)   15:26    5:24 (15)   19:56    6:47 (14)   23:31    7:18 (12)   27:49   10:20 (16)   31:27   11:44 (16)   38:28   13:44 (16)   46:37   16:01 (18)   50:40   17:46 (21) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:48    0:34 (17)   13:38    4:50 (17)    4:30    1:23 (12)    3:35    0:31 (8)     4:18    3:02 (34)    3:38    1:27 (21)    7:01    2:10 (22)    8:09    2:46 (22)    4:03    2:09 (26) 
                                           53:53   19:32 (23)   55:05   19:32 (21)   55:35   19:36 (21)   56:03   19:33 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            3:13    1:47 (34)    1:12    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:11 (20)    0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

    22 Kaplan Martin               56:55    1:39    0:25 (9)    16:21    6:19 (17)   22:17    9:08 (17)   27:46   11:33 (21)   29:22   11:53 (21)   33:19   13:36 (23)   39:55   15:11 (21)   48:16   17:40 (23)   51:30   18:36 (23) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             1:39    0:25 (9)    14:42    5:54 (20)    5:56    2:49 (27)    5:29    2:25 (30)    1:36    0:20 (10)    3:57    1:46 (23)    6:36    1:45 (17)    8:21    2:58 (24)    3:14    1:20 (19) 
                                           53:52   19:31 (22)   55:55   20:22 (22)   56:22   20:23 (22)   56:55   20:25 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            2:22    0:56 (23)    2:03    0:51 (25)    0:27    0:08 (9)     0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          

    23 Kunz Jan                    57:18    2:02    0:48 (24)   19:30    9:28 (27)   23:55   10:46 (26)   28:26   12:13 (24)   30:11   12:42 (23)   32:47   13:04 (21)   39:26   14:42 (20)   46:40   16:04 (19)   50:45   17:51 (22) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:02    0:48 (24)   17:28    8:40 (27)    4:25    1:18 (9)     4:31    1:27 (24)    1:45    0:29 (19)    2:36    0:25 (9)     6:39    1:48 (18)    7:14    1:51 (14)    4:05    2:11 (27) 
                                           53:38   19:17 (21)   56:06   20:33 (23)   56:42   20:43 (23)   57:18   20:48 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            2:53    1:27 (31)    2:28    1:16 (31)    0:36    0:17 (32)    0:36    0:10 (30)                                                                                                          

    24 Palka Szymon                57:34    3:43    2:29 (35)   21:12   11:10 (31)   25:15   12:06 (28)   29:23   13:10 (28)   31:02   13:33 (28)   35:25   15:42 (27)   41:22   16:38 (26)   49:31   18:55 (24)   53:02   20:08 (24) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    3:43    2:29 (35)   17:29    8:41 (28)    4:03    0:56 (7)     4:08    1:04 (17)    1:39    0:23 (12)    4:23    2:12 (29)    5:57    1:06 (11)    8:09    2:46 (22)    3:31    1:37 (22) 
                                           54:57   20:36 (24)   56:37   21:04 (24)   57:06   21:07 (24)   57:34   21:04 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            1:55    0:29 (12)    1:40    0:28 (18)    0:29    0:10 (16)    0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

    25 Toulier-ancian Lucas        59:30    1:45    0:31 (15)   16:32    6:30 (19)   22:20    9:11 (18)   29:09   12:56 (27)   30:40   13:11 (27)   34:00   14:17 (25)   40:43   15:59 (24)   50:35   19:59 (26)   54:13   21:19 (26) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:45    0:31 (15)   14:47    5:59 (21)    5:48    2:41 (26)    6:49    3:45 (34)    1:31    0:15 (6)     3:20    1:09 (18)    6:43    1:52 (20)    9:52    4:29 (32)    3:38    1:44 (24) 
                                           56:37   22:16 (26)   58:35   23:02 (26)   59:01   23:02 (26)   59:30   23:00 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            2:24    0:58 (24)    1:58    0:46 (24)    0:26    0:07 (6)     0:29    0:03 (7)                                                                                                           

    26 Purkis Mark                 59:32    1:49    0:35 (19)   15:54    5:52 (16)   22:22    9:13 (19)   26:52   10:39 (17)   28:51   11:22 (18)   32:29   12:46 (18)   40:57   16:13 (25)   49:43   19:07 (25)   53:08   20:14 (25) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                1:49    0:35 (19)   14:05    5:17 (18)    6:28    3:21 (28)    4:30    1:26 (23)    1:59    0:43 (25)    3:38    1:27 (21)    8:28    3:37 (30)    8:46    3:23 (27)    3:25    1:31 (20) 
                                           56:09   21:48 (25)   58:26   22:53 (25)   59:00   23:01 (25)   59:32   23:02 (26)                                                                                                          
                                            3:01    1:35 (32)    2:17    1:05 (29)    0:34    0:15 (27)    0:32    0:06 (18)                                                                                                          

    27 Ptáček Pavel                63:03    2:04    0:50 (27)   16:33    6:31 (20)   23:35   10:26 (24)   28:40   12:27 (26)   30:38   13:09 (26)   36:58   17:15 (28)   44:59   20:15 (28)   54:11   23:35 (28)   57:37   24:43 (27) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:04    0:50 (27)   14:29    5:41 (19)    7:02    3:55 (32)    5:05    2:01 (28)    1:58    0:42 (24)    6:20    4:09 (32)    8:01    3:10 (27)    9:12    3:49 (29)    3:26    1:32 (21) 
                                           59:48   25:27 (27)   61:56   26:23 (27)   62:27   26:28 (27)   63:03   26:33 (27)                                                                                                          
                                            2:11    0:45 (21)    2:08    0:56 (26)    0:31    0:12 (23)    0:36    0:10 (30)                                                                                                          

    28 Cooper Todd                 63:56    1:48    0:34 (17)   18:16    8:14 (23)   23:46   10:37 (25)   28:20   12:07 (23)   30:34   13:05 (25)   34:54   15:11 (26)   43:12   18:28 (27)   52:52   22:16 (27)   57:38   24:44 (28) 
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   1:48    0:34 (17)   16:28    7:40 (24)    5:30    2:23 (22)    4:34    1:30 (25)    2:14    0:58 (30)    4:20    2:09 (28)    8:18    3:27 (29)    9:40    4:17 (31)    4:46    2:52 (30) 
                                           60:17   25:56 (28)   63:03   27:30 (28)   63:28   27:29 (28)   63:56   27:26 (28)                                                                                                          
                                            2:39    1:13 (28)    2:46    1:34 (33)    0:25    0:06 (3)     0:28    0:02 (4)                                                                                                           

    29 Fogh Narmer                 64:22    2:04    0:50 (27)   18:34    8:32 (25)   27:38   14:29 (30)   32:29   16:16 (31)   34:43   17:14 (31)   38:45   19:02 (29)   47:19   22:35 (31)   56:17   25:41 (31)   59:48   26:54 (30) 
       223 OK SOROE                         2:04    0:50 (27)   16:30    7:42 (25)    9:04    5:57 (35)    4:51    1:47 (27)    2:14    0:58 (30)    4:02    1:51 (24)    8:34    3:43 (32)    8:58    3:35 (28)    3:31    1:37 (22) 
                                           61:51   27:30 (30)   63:18   27:45 (30)   63:53   27:54 (30)   64:22   27:52 (29)                                                                                                          
                                            2:03    0:37 (18)    1:27    0:15 (7)     0:35    0:16 (29)    0:29    0:03 (7)                                                                                                           

    30 Piot Erwan                  64:26    1:49    0:35 (19)   21:36   11:34 (32)   26:56   13:47 (29)   31:36   15:23 (29)   35:47   18:18 (32)   39:16   19:33 (31)   46:30   21:46 (29)   54:38   24:02 (29)   58:43   25:49 (29) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:49    0:35 (19)   19:47   10:59 (33)    5:20    2:13 (21)    4:40    1:36 (26)    4:11    2:55 (33)    3:29    1:18 (20)    7:14    2:23 (24)    8:08    2:45 (21)    4:05    2:11 (27) 
                                           61:45   27:24 (29)   63:15   27:42 (29)   63:50   27:51 (29)   64:26   27:56 (30)                                                                                                          
                                            3:02    1:36 (33)    1:30    0:18 (9)     0:35    0:16 (29)    0:36    0:10 (30)                                                                                                          

    31 Ewerz Christian             66:17    2:59    1:45 (33)   20:36   10:34 (29)   28:40   15:31 (33)   34:11   17:58 (33)   36:12   18:43 (33)   40:20   20:37 (32)   48:53   24:09 (32)   56:10   25:34 (30)   60:37   27:43 (31) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:59    1:45 (33)   17:37    8:49 (29)    8:04    4:57 (34)    5:31    2:27 (31)    2:01    0:45 (27)    4:08    1:57 (25)    8:33    3:42 (31)    7:17    1:54 (15)    4:27    2:33 (29) 
                                           63:21   29:00 (31)   65:10   29:37 (31)   65:44   29:45 (31)   66:17   29:47 (31)                                                                                                          
                                            2:44    1:18 (29)    1:49    0:37 (23)    0:34    0:15 (27)    0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          

    32 Kocáb petr                  67:51    3:05    1:51 (34)   22:26   12:24 (34)   28:01   14:52 (31)   32:30   16:17 (32)   34:39   17:10 (30)   38:52   19:09 (30)   47:07   22:23 (30)   56:37   26:01 (32)   61:34   28:40 (32) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:05    1:51 (34)   19:21   10:33 (32)    5:35    2:28 (23)    4:29    1:25 (22)    2:09    0:53 (28)    4:13    2:02 (26)    8:15    3:24 (28)    9:30    4:07 (30)    4:57    3:03 (32) 
                                           64:21   30:00 (32)   67:05   31:32 (32)   67:24   31:25 (32)   67:51   31:21 (32)                                                                                                          
                                            2:47    1:21 (30)    2:44    1:32 (32)    0:19    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

    33 Aster Tomáš                 75:29    2:27    1:13 (31)   20:53   10:51 (30)   28:46   15:37 (34)   34:30   18:17 (34)   38:51   21:22 (34)   43:10   23:27 (33)   53:32   28:48 (33)   63:51   33:15 (33)   69:29   36:35 (33) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:27    1:13 (31)   18:26    9:38 (30)    7:53    4:46 (33)    5:44    2:40 (32)    4:21    3:05 (35)    4:19    2:08 (27)   10:22    5:31 (34)   10:19    4:56 (34)    5:38    3:44 (33) 
                                           72:00   37:39 (33)   74:15   38:42 (33)   74:51   38:52 (33)   75:29   38:59 (33)                                                                                                          
                                            2:31    1:05 (26)    2:15    1:03 (28)    0:36    0:17 (32)    0:38    0:12 (33)                                                                                                          

    34 Sokolář Ondřej              80:48    1:53    0:39 (22)   29:08   19:06 (35)   36:01   22:52 (35)   42:10   25:57 (35)   44:28   26:59 (35)   50:50   31:07 (34)   59:37   34:53 (34)   69:36   39:00 (34)   73:32   40:38 (34) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:53    0:39 (22)   27:15   18:27 (35)    6:53    3:46 (31)    6:09    3:05 (33)    2:18    1:02 (32)    6:22    4:11 (33)    8:47    3:56 (33)    9:59    4:36 (33)    3:56    2:02 (25) 
                                           75:52   41:31 (34)   79:36   44:03 (34)   80:15   44:16 (34)   80:48   44:18 (34)                                                                                                          
                                            2:20    0:54 (22)    3:44    2:32 (34)    0:39    0:20 (34)    0:33    0:07 (22)                                                                                                          


       Bauer Jona                   disk    2:33    1:19 (32)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:33    1:19 (32)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                -----                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Peroutka Thomas              disk    2:02    0:48 (24)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:02    0:48 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                           63:02                -----                65:33                66:15                                     64:35                                                                             
                                           61:00                                      2:31                 0:42                                       *95                                                                             

       Kupriyanov Alexey            disk    2:08    0:54 (29)   21:59   11:57 (33)   28:29   15:20 (32)   32:21   16:08 (30)   34:17   16:48 (29)   -----                50:40                58:23                66:38              
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:08    0:54 (29)   19:51   11:03 (34)    6:30    3:23 (30)    3:52    0:48 (13)    1:56    0:40 (23)                        16:23                 7:43                 8:15              
                                           68:29                70:00                70:25                70:58                                                                                                                       
                                            1:51                 1:31                 0:25                 0:33                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku