bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D50  (34)               3.4 km  135 m   13 K                         
                                           1(45)               2(101)               3(147)                4(79)               5(149)               6(103)               7(104)               8(106)               9(107)              
                                         10(146)               11(77)              12(108)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Erfors Agneta               39:09    3:38    0:00 (1)     7:37    0:00 (1)    13:24    0:00 (1)    16:05    0:00 (1)    20:53    0:00 (1)    25:44    0:00 (1)    26:55    0:00 (1)    30:23    0:00 (1)    33:00    0:00 (1)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       3:38    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:42 (3)     5:47    0:00 (1)     2:41    0:00 (1)     4:48    0:00 (1)     4:51    1:00 (2)     1:11    0:12 (6)     3:28    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:00 (1)  
                                           34:02    0:00 (1)    36:27    0:00 (1)    37:30    0:00 (1)    38:28    0:00 (1)    39:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            1:02    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:34 (11)    1:03    0:10 (2)     0:58    0:05 (2)     0:41    0:06 (4)                                                                                      

     2 Danielsen Berit             46:02    4:59    1:21 (11)    8:16    0:39 (2)    14:23    0:59 (2)    18:34    2:29 (2)    27:06    6:13 (6)    30:57    5:13 (3)    32:02    5:07 (2)    35:30    5:07 (2)    39:41    6:41 (2)  
       511 IL TYRVING                       4:59    1:21 (11)    3:17    0:00 (1)     6:07    0:20 (2)     4:11    1:30 (16)    8:32    3:44 (28)    3:51    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:06 (3)     3:28    0:00 (1)     4:11    1:34 (21) 
                                           41:05    7:03 (2)    43:14    6:47 (2)    44:19    6:49 (2)    45:22    6:54 (2)    46:02    6:53 (2)                                                                                      
                                            1:24    0:22 (5)     2:09    0:18 (3)     1:05    0:12 (3)     1:03    0:10 (3)     0:40    0:05 (3)                                                                                      

     3 Lundman Anna-sofie          49:18    5:42    2:04 (17)   11:32    3:55 (15)   18:35    5:11 (9)    21:50    5:45 (8)    26:57    6:04 (5)    32:10    6:26 (4)    33:59    7:04 (4)    38:31    8:08 (3)    42:21    9:21 (4)  
       725 K ROSLAGEN                       5:42    2:04 (17)    5:50    2:33 (22)    7:03    1:16 (3)     3:15    0:34 (3)     5:07    0:19 (3)     5:13    1:22 (5)     1:49    0:50 (21)    4:32    1:04 (6)     3:50    1:13 (16) 
                                           43:51    9:49 (3)    45:42    9:15 (3)    47:33   10:03 (3)    48:37   10:09 (3)    49:18   10:09 (3)                                                                                      
                                            1:30    0:28 (8)     1:51    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:58 (20)    1:04    0:11 (4)     0:41    0:06 (4)                                                                                      

     4 Mrázková Ivana              50:59    6:24    2:46 (20)   12:49    5:12 (24)   20:41    7:17 (14)   23:56    7:51 (11)   30:45    9:52 (12)   35:45   10:01 (10)   36:55   10:00 (8)    41:09   10:46 (8)    43:54   10:54 (6)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                6:24    2:46 (20)    6:25    3:08 (26)    7:52    2:05 (6)     3:15    0:34 (3)     6:49    2:01 (21)    5:00    1:09 (4)     1:10    0:11 (5)     4:14    0:46 (3)     2:45    0:08 (2)  
                                           45:13   11:11 (5)    47:37   11:10 (4)    49:10   11:40 (4)    50:17   11:49 (4)    50:59   11:50 (4)                                                                                      
                                            1:19    0:17 (3)     2:24    0:33 (10)    1:33    0:40 (15)    1:07    0:14 (6)     0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

     5 Bradnová Věra               51:50    4:39    1:01 (4)     8:38    1:01 (4)    16:37    3:13 (5)    20:24    4:19 (5)    26:52    5:59 (4)    33:17    7:33 (7)    35:10    8:15 (7)    40:10    9:47 (7)    43:32   10:32 (5)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     4:39    1:01 (4)     3:59    0:42 (3)     7:59    2:12 (8)     3:47    1:06 (12)    6:28    1:40 (13)    6:25    2:34 (13)    1:53    0:54 (22)    5:00    1:32 (9)     3:22    0:45 (10) 
                                           45:01   10:59 (4)    48:13   11:46 (5)    49:41   12:11 (5)    51:05   12:37 (5)    51:50   12:41 (5)                                                                                      
                                            1:29    0:27 (7)     3:12    1:21 (18)    1:28    0:35 (12)    1:24    0:31 (18)    0:45    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

     6 Indriksone Ligita           52:00    5:36    1:58 (15)   10:51    3:14 (11)   17:54    4:30 (8)    21:22    5:17 (7)    27:54    7:01 (7)    33:15    7:31 (6)    35:01    8:06 (6)    39:34    9:11 (5)    44:24   11:24 (7)  
       454 OK KO RIGA                       5:36    1:58 (15)    5:15    1:58 (16)    7:03    1:16 (3)     3:28    0:47 (7)     6:32    1:44 (18)    5:21    1:30 (7)     1:46    0:47 (19)    4:33    1:05 (7)     4:50    2:13 (25) 
                                           46:23   12:21 (6)    48:32   12:05 (6)    49:56   12:26 (6)    51:11   12:43 (6)    52:00   12:51 (6)                                                                                      
                                            1:59    0:57 (22)    2:09    0:18 (3)     1:24    0:31 (8)     1:15    0:22 (10)    0:49    0:14 (22)                                                                                     

     7 Zelená Markéta              54:04    4:42    1:04 (5)     8:31    0:54 (3)    16:24    3:00 (4)    19:33    3:28 (4)    24:51    3:58 (2)    30:17    4:33 (2)    33:21    6:26 (3)    39:00    8:37 (4)    41:57    8:57 (3)  
       PGP SK Praga                         4:42    1:04 (5)     3:49    0:32 (2)     7:53    2:06 (7)     3:09    0:28 (2)     5:18    0:30 (6)     5:26    1:35 (8)     3:04    2:05 (31)    5:39    2:11 (18)    2:57    0:20 (5)  
                                           47:50   13:48 (8)    49:59   13:32 (8)    52:10   14:40 (7)    53:22   14:54 (7)    54:04   14:55 (7)                                                                                      
                                            5:53    4:51 (31)    2:09    0:18 (3)     2:11    1:18 (21)    1:12    0:19 (7)     0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

     8 Bouchalová Zdena            54:05    7:10    3:32 (25)   11:55    4:18 (18)   21:22    7:58 (16)   25:41    9:36 (17)   30:46    9:53 (13)   36:01   10:17 (11)   37:34   10:39 (11)   42:00   11:37 (9)    45:21   12:21 (8)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              7:10    3:32 (25)    4:45    1:28 (12)    9:27    3:40 (16)    4:19    1:38 (19)    5:05    0:17 (2)     5:15    1:24 (6)     1:33    0:34 (18)    4:26    0:58 (5)     3:21    0:44 (9)  
                                           46:58   12:56 (7)    49:11   12:44 (7)    52:10   14:40 (7)    53:23   14:55 (8)    54:05   14:56 (8)                                                                                      
                                            1:37    0:35 (11)    2:13    0:22 (7)     2:59    2:06 (29)    1:13    0:20 (9)     0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

     9 Procházková Miluše          55:03    4:19    0:41 (2)    10:38    3:01 (10)   20:10    6:46 (12)   24:04    7:59 (12)   29:15    8:22 (9)    35:37    9:53 (9)    37:04   10:09 (9)    42:39   12:16 (10)   46:33   13:33 (10) 
       DCE Sokol Dobřichovice               4:19    0:41 (2)     6:19    3:02 (25)    9:32    3:45 (19)    3:54    1:13 (14)    5:11    0:23 (4)     6:22    2:31 (12)    1:27    0:28 (13)    5:35    2:07 (17)    3:54    1:17 (18) 
                                           48:25   14:23 (10)   51:36   15:09 (10)   53:09   15:39 (9)    54:21   15:53 (9)    55:03   15:54 (9)                                                                                      
                                            1:52    0:50 (18)    3:11    1:20 (17)    1:33    0:40 (15)    1:12    0:19 (7)     0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

    10 Cigošová Anna               55:55    4:50    1:12 (8)    12:16    4:39 (22)   22:24    9:00 (22)   28:31   12:26 (22)   35:01   14:08 (21)   39:57   14:13 (18)   41:01   14:06 (17)   45:17   14:54 (15)   48:03   15:03 (12) 
       TBM TJ Tesla Brno                    4:50    1:12 (8)     7:26    4:09 (31)   10:08    4:21 (22)    6:07    3:26 (31)    6:30    1:42 (15)    4:56    1:05 (3)     1:04    0:05 (2)     4:16    0:48 (4)     2:46    0:09 (3)  
                                           49:17   15:15 (12)   52:20   15:53 (12)   53:48   16:18 (10)   55:12   16:44 (10)   55:55   16:46 (10)                                                                                     
                                            1:14    0:12 (2)     3:03    1:12 (16)    1:28    0:35 (12)    1:24    0:31 (18)    0:43    0:08 (13)                                                                                     

    11 Kadavá Eva                  56:34    7:22    3:44 (27)   11:59    4:22 (19)   20:42    7:18 (15)   24:14    8:09 (13)   29:32    8:39 (11)   36:23   10:39 (13)   37:46   10:51 (13)   43:02   12:39 (12)   46:30   13:30 (9)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     7:22    3:44 (27)    4:37    1:20 (9)     8:43    2:56 (13)    3:32    0:51 (8)     5:18    0:30 (6)     6:51    3:00 (17)    1:23    0:24 (11)    5:16    1:48 (13)    3:28    0:51 (12) 
                                           48:05   14:03 (9)    51:23   14:56 (9)    54:20   16:50 (11)   55:51   17:23 (11)   56:34   17:25 (11)                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:33 (9)     3:18    1:27 (20)    2:57    2:04 (28)    1:31    0:38 (22)    0:43    0:08 (13)                                                                                     

    12 Krüger Birgitte             57:23    6:39    3:01 (22)   11:17    3:40 (12)   19:19    5:55 (10)   23:35    7:30 (10)   29:21    8:28 (10)   36:21   10:37 (12)   37:43   10:48 (12)   44:21   13:58 (13)   47:17   14:17 (11) 
       228 HSOK HELSINGOR                   6:39    3:01 (22)    4:38    1:21 (10)    8:02    2:15 (9)     4:16    1:35 (18)    5:46    0:58 (10)    7:00    3:09 (19)    1:22    0:23 (10)    6:38    3:10 (26)    2:56    0:19 (4)  
                                           48:52   14:50 (11)   51:41   15:14 (11)   55:14   17:44 (12)   56:36   18:08 (12)   57:23   18:14 (12)                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:33 (9)     2:49    0:58 (13)    3:33    2:40 (31)    1:22    0:29 (17)    0:47    0:12 (21)                                                                                     

    13 Nýdrlová Eva                58:39    4:44    1:06 (6)    10:22    2:45 (8)    21:26    8:02 (17)   24:50    8:45 (15)   32:20   11:27 (16)   37:46   12:02 (14)   39:14   12:19 (14)   44:48   14:25 (14)   51:48   18:48 (17) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:44    1:06 (6)     5:38    2:21 (21)   11:04    5:17 (24)    3:24    0:43 (5)     7:30    2:42 (22)    5:26    1:35 (8)     1:28    0:29 (15)    5:34    2:06 (16)    7:00    4:23 (26) 
                                           53:08   19:06 (14)   55:24   18:57 (13)   56:38   19:08 (13)   57:57   19:29 (13)   58:39   19:30 (13)                                                                                     
                                            1:20    0:18 (4)     2:16    0:25 (9)     1:14    0:21 (4)     1:19    0:26 (14)    0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

    14 Svobodová Eva               60:17    4:50    1:12 (8)    11:25    3:48 (14)   20:06    6:42 (11)   24:20    8:15 (14)   31:59   11:06 (15)   38:37   12:53 (15)   40:40   13:45 (16)   46:43   16:20 (16)   50:23   17:23 (14) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:50    1:12 (8)     6:35    3:18 (27)    8:41    2:54 (12)    4:14    1:33 (17)    7:39    2:51 (24)    6:38    2:47 (15)    2:03    1:04 (26)    6:03    2:35 (23)    3:40    1:03 (13) 
                                           52:15   18:13 (13)   55:47   19:20 (15)   58:00   20:30 (14)   59:32   21:04 (14)   60:17   21:08 (14)                                                                                     
                                            1:52    0:50 (18)    3:32    1:41 (23)    2:13    1:20 (23)    1:32    0:39 (23)    0:45    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

    15 Klimplová Alena             60:26    5:05    1:27 (14)   12:12    4:35 (20)   21:43    8:19 (19)   26:49   10:44 (20)   32:41   11:48 (17)   38:42   12:58 (16)   40:12   13:17 (15)   47:50   17:27 (17)   51:16   18:16 (15) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             5:05    1:27 (14)    7:07    3:50 (29)    9:31    3:44 (18)    5:06    2:25 (29)    5:52    1:04 (11)    6:01    2:10 (10)    1:30    0:31 (17)    7:38    4:10 (32)    3:26    0:49 (11) 
                                           53:40   19:38 (17)   55:43   19:16 (14)   58:15   20:45 (15)   59:35   21:07 (15)   60:26   21:17 (15)                                                                                     
                                            2:24    1:22 (26)    2:03    0:12 (2)     2:32    1:39 (27)    1:20    0:27 (15)    0:51    0:16 (24)                                                                                     

    16 Dudová Hana                 60:44    4:29    0:51 (3)     8:46    1:09 (5)    17:10    3:46 (6)    21:01    4:56 (6)    26:25    5:32 (3)    33:09    7:25 (5)    34:36    7:41 (5)    39:42    9:19 (6)    49:52   16:52 (13) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                4:29    0:51 (3)     4:17    1:00 (6)     8:24    2:37 (11)    3:51    1:10 (13)    5:24    0:36 (8)     6:44    2:53 (16)    1:27    0:28 (13)    5:06    1:38 (12)   10:10    7:33 (31) 
                                           53:26   19:24 (15)   56:59   20:32 (16)   58:24   20:54 (16)   59:52   21:24 (16)   60:44   21:35 (16)                                                                                     
                                            3:34    2:32 (28)    3:33    1:42 (24)    1:25    0:32 (9)     1:28    0:35 (20)    0:52    0:17 (25)                                                                                     

    17 Kubátová Lenka              61:41    4:58    1:20 (10)    9:36    1:59 (7)    17:53    4:29 (7)    22:19    6:14 (9)    28:58    8:05 (8)    35:34    9:50 (8)    37:29   10:34 (10)   42:51   12:28 (11)   52:15   19:15 (18) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             4:58    1:20 (10)    4:38    1:21 (10)    8:17    2:30 (10)    4:26    1:45 (21)    6:39    1:51 (20)    6:36    2:45 (14)    1:55    0:56 (24)    5:22    1:54 (15)    9:24    6:47 (30) 
                                           54:14   20:12 (18)   57:43   21:16 (18)   59:55   22:25 (18)   61:00   22:32 (18)   61:41   22:32 (17)                                                                                     
                                            1:59    0:57 (22)    3:29    1:38 (22)    2:12    1:19 (22)    1:05    0:12 (5)     0:41    0:06 (4)                                                                                      

    18 Nečasová Eva                61:52    5:04    1:26 (13)   10:27    2:50 (9)    20:33    7:09 (13)   25:00    8:55 (16)   31:30   10:37 (14)   39:12   13:28 (17)   41:15   14:20 (18)   48:01   17:38 (18)   51:43   18:43 (16) 
       NER NEREG                            5:04    1:26 (13)    5:23    2:06 (17)   10:06    4:19 (21)    4:27    1:46 (22)    6:30    1:42 (15)    7:42    3:51 (21)    2:03    1:04 (26)    6:46    3:18 (27)    3:42    1:05 (14) 
                                           53:28   19:26 (16)   57:42   21:15 (17)   59:03   21:33 (17)   60:59   22:31 (17)   61:52   22:43 (18)                                                                                     
                                            1:45    0:43 (16)    4:14    2:23 (32)    1:21    0:28 (6)     1:56    1:03 (29)    0:53    0:18 (27)                                                                                     

    19 Sanchez martinez Antonia    62:09    5:39    2:01 (16)   11:47    4:10 (16)   22:36    9:12 (23)   26:37   10:32 (19)   34:20   13:27 (19)   42:30   16:46 (19)   44:36   17:41 (20)   50:45   20:22 (20)   53:55   20:55 (19) 
       242 C.VALENCIANA                     5:39    2:01 (16)    6:08    2:51 (24)   10:49    5:02 (23)    4:01    1:20 (15)    7:43    2:55 (25)    8:10    4:19 (22)    2:06    1:07 (29)    6:09    2:41 (24)    3:10    0:33 (7)  
                                           56:43   22:41 (20)   59:23   22:56 (19)   60:16   22:46 (19)   61:34   23:06 (19)   62:09   23:00 (19)                                                                                     
                                            2:48    1:46 (27)    2:40    0:49 (12)    0:53    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:25 (13)    0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    20 Fejlková Alice              64:00    4:45    1:07 (7)    13:27    5:50 (26)   22:22    8:58 (21)   27:07   11:02 (21)   33:19   12:26 (18)   42:33   16:49 (20)   43:58   17:03 (19)   48:49   18:26 (19)   56:04   23:04 (21) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:45    1:07 (7)     8:42    5:25 (32)    8:55    3:08 (15)    4:45    2:04 (26)    6:12    1:24 (12)    9:14    5:23 (24)    1:25    0:26 (12)    4:51    1:23 (8)     7:15    4:38 (27) 
                                           57:43   23:41 (21)   59:56   23:29 (20)   61:21   23:51 (20)   63:17   24:49 (20)   64:00   24:51 (20)                                                                                     
                                            1:39    0:37 (13)    2:13    0:22 (7)     1:25    0:32 (9)     1:56    1:03 (29)    0:43    0:08 (13)                                                                                     

    21 Bláhová Luba                64:31    6:49    3:11 (23)   12:14    4:37 (21)   24:26   11:02 (24)   29:03   12:58 (24)   34:48   13:55 (20)   42:58   17:14 (21)   45:12   18:17 (21)   50:58   20:35 (21)   54:53   21:53 (20) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             6:49    3:11 (23)    5:25    2:08 (19)   12:12    6:25 (27)    4:37    1:56 (24)    5:45    0:57 (9)     8:10    4:19 (22)    2:14    1:15 (30)    5:46    2:18 (21)    3:55    1:18 (19) 
                                           56:35   22:33 (19)   60:17   23:50 (21)   61:47   24:17 (21)   63:39   25:11 (21)   64:31   25:22 (21)                                                                                     
                                            1:42    0:40 (14)    3:42    1:51 (28)    1:30    0:37 (14)    1:52    0:59 (27)    0:52    0:17 (25)                                                                                     

    22 Vávrová Beata               66:44    4:59    1:21 (11)    9:02    1:25 (6)    16:05    2:41 (3)    19:32    3:27 (3)    38:13   17:20 (24)   48:29   22:45 (26)   49:28   22:33 (26)   54:48   24:25 (24)   58:43   25:43 (24) 
       671 RAPID BRATISLAVA                 4:59    1:21 (11)    4:03    0:46 (5)     7:03    1:16 (3)     3:27    0:46 (6)    18:41   13:53 (33)   10:16    6:25 (26)    0:59    0:00 (1)     5:20    1:52 (14)    3:55    1:18 (19) 
                                           60:07   26:05 (23)   63:23   26:56 (23)   64:38   27:08 (22)   65:59   27:31 (22)   66:44   27:35 (22)                                                                                     
                                            1:24    0:22 (5)     3:16    1:25 (19)    1:15    0:22 (5)     1:21    0:28 (16)    0:45    0:10 (16)                                                                                     

    23 Svobodná Eva                67:33    9:23    5:45 (30)   14:36    6:59 (28)   28:52   15:28 (31)   32:24   16:19 (29)   37:37   16:44 (23)   44:30   18:46 (22)   45:59   19:04 (22)   51:00   20:37 (22)   58:25   25:25 (23) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                9:23    5:45 (30)    5:13    1:56 (15)   14:16    8:29 (30)    3:32    0:51 (8)     5:13    0:25 (5)     6:53    3:02 (18)    1:29    0:30 (16)    5:01    1:33 (10)    7:25    4:48 (28) 
                                           60:18   26:16 (24)   63:53   27:26 (24)   65:15   27:45 (23)   66:43   28:15 (23)   67:33   28:24 (23)                                                                                     
                                            1:53    0:51 (20)    3:35    1:44 (26)    1:22    0:29 (7)     1:28    0:35 (20)    0:50    0:15 (23)                                                                                     

    24 Silvi Simonne               67:54   10:35    6:57 (32)   14:56    7:19 (30)   27:45   14:21 (28)   31:26   15:21 (27)   38:57   18:04 (25)   49:24   23:40 (27)   50:38   23:43 (27)   55:40   25:17 (26)   58:43   25:43 (24) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                    10:35    6:57 (32)    4:21    1:04 (7)    12:49    7:02 (29)    3:41    1:00 (10)    7:31    2:43 (23)   10:27    6:36 (27)    1:14    0:15 (7)     5:02    1:34 (11)    3:03    0:26 (6)  
                                           60:21   26:19 (25)   63:20   26:53 (22)   65:41   28:11 (24)   66:58   28:30 (24)   67:54   28:45 (24)                                                                                     
                                            1:38    0:36 (12)    2:59    1:08 (15)    2:21    1:28 (25)    1:17    0:24 (12)    0:56    0:21 (30)                                                                                     

    25 Gabrielová Šárka            68:49    7:09    3:31 (24)   12:42    5:05 (23)   25:22   11:58 (25)   29:54   13:49 (25)   36:24   15:31 (22)   45:40   19:56 (23)   47:27   20:32 (23)   53:45   23:22 (23)   58:01   25:01 (22) 
       ONO SKOB Ostrov                      7:09    3:31 (24)    5:33    2:16 (20)   12:40    6:53 (28)    4:32    1:51 (23)    6:30    1:42 (15)    9:16    5:25 (25)    1:47    0:48 (20)    6:18    2:50 (25)    4:16    1:39 (22) 
                                           60:01   25:59 (22)   64:10   27:43 (25)   65:50   28:20 (25)   68:03   29:35 (25)   68:49   29:40 (25)                                                                                     
                                            2:00    0:58 (24)    4:09    2:18 (31)    1:40    0:47 (17)    2:13    1:20 (31)    0:46    0:11 (19)                                                                                     

    26 Šabatková Zdena             70:05   12:10    8:32 (33)   17:15    9:38 (32)   26:01   12:37 (26)   31:01   14:56 (26)   40:10   19:17 (29)   46:18   20:34 (24)   48:13   21:18 (24)   55:45   25:22 (27)   60:24   27:24 (26) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá            12:10    8:32 (33)    5:05    1:48 (14)    8:46    2:59 (14)    5:00    2:19 (28)    9:09    4:21 (29)    6:08    2:17 (11)    1:55    0:56 (24)    7:32    4:04 (31)    4:39    2:02 (24) 
                                           62:06   28:04 (26)   65:40   29:13 (26)   67:25   29:55 (26)   69:10   30:42 (26)   70:05   30:56 (26)                                                                                     
                                            1:42    0:40 (14)    3:34    1:43 (25)    1:45    0:52 (18)    1:45    0:52 (26)    0:55    0:20 (28)                                                                                     

    27 Gazdačková Jana             72:29    7:19    3:41 (26)   11:51    4:14 (17)   21:33    8:09 (18)   25:58    9:53 (18)   39:27   18:34 (27)   51:46   26:02 (28)   53:07   26:12 (28)   58:52   28:29 (28)   62:36   29:36 (27) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             7:19    3:41 (26)    4:32    1:15 (8)     9:42    3:55 (20)    4:25    1:44 (20)   13:29    8:41 (31)   12:19    8:28 (28)    1:21    0:22 (9)     5:45    2:17 (20)    3:44    1:07 (15) 
                                           64:26   30:24 (27)   67:50   31:23 (27)   70:05   32:35 (27)   71:43   33:15 (27)   72:29   33:20 (27)                                                                                     
                                            1:50    0:48 (17)    3:24    1:33 (21)    2:15    1:22 (24)    1:38    0:45 (25)    0:46    0:11 (19)                                                                                     

    28 Stulíková Zuzana            76:21    9:30    5:52 (31)   14:53    7:16 (29)   26:48   13:24 (27)   31:33   15:28 (28)   40:01   19:08 (28)   56:17   30:33 (29)   58:22   31:27 (29)   64:05   33:42 (29)   67:23   34:23 (29) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             9:30    5:52 (31)    5:23    2:06 (17)   11:55    6:08 (26)    4:45    2:04 (26)    8:28    3:40 (27)   16:16   12:25 (29)    2:05    1:06 (28)    5:43    2:15 (19)    3:18    0:41 (8)  
                                           69:46   35:44 (28)   71:57   35:30 (28)   74:23   36:53 (28)   75:39   37:11 (28)   76:21   37:12 (28)                                                                                     
                                            2:23    1:21 (25)    2:11    0:20 (6)     2:26    1:33 (26)    1:16    0:23 (11)    0:42    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

    29 Lusková Olga                81:03    6:20    2:42 (19)   13:28    5:51 (27)   27:49   14:25 (29)   32:30   16:25 (30)   39:05   18:12 (26)   46:39   20:55 (25)   48:32   21:37 (25)   55:22   24:59 (25)   65:45   32:45 (28) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     6:20    2:42 (19)    7:08    3:51 (30)   14:21    8:34 (31)    4:41    2:00 (25)    6:35    1:47 (19)    7:34    3:43 (20)    1:53    0:54 (22)    6:50    3:22 (29)   10:23    7:46 (32) 
                                           73:10   39:08 (29)   76:05   39:38 (29)   77:55   40:25 (29)   80:08   41:40 (29)   81:03   41:54 (29)                                                                                     
                                            7:25    6:23 (32)    2:55    1:04 (14)    1:50    0:57 (19)    2:13    1:20 (31)    0:55    0:20 (28)                                                                                     

    30 Lugstein Karin              86:05    7:22    3:44 (27)   16:10    8:33 (31)   31:18   17:54 (33)   35:02   18:57 (31)   41:30   20:37 (30)   63:34   37:50 (30)   64:43   37:48 (30)   71:32   41:09 (30)   75:53   42:53 (30) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     7:22    3:44 (27)    8:48    5:31 (33)   15:08    9:21 (33)    3:44    1:03 (11)    6:28    1:40 (13)   22:04   18:13 (32)    1:09    0:10 (4)     6:49    3:21 (28)    4:21    1:44 (23) 
                                           77:50   43:48 (30)   81:31   45:04 (30)   84:34   47:04 (30)   85:27   46:59 (30)   86:05   46:56 (30)                                                                                     
                                            1:57    0:55 (21)    3:41    1:50 (27)    3:03    2:10 (30)    0:53    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:03 (2)                                                                                      

    31 Štrossová Jiřina            98:00    6:32    2:54 (21)   11:18    3:41 (13)   28:50   15:26 (30)   35:21   19:16 (33)   47:00   26:07 (32)   66:57   41:13 (31)   70:14   43:19 (31)   77:45   47:22 (31)   81:38   48:38 (31) 
       DCE Sokol Dobřichovice               6:32    2:54 (21)    4:46    1:29 (13)   17:32   11:45 (34)    6:31    3:50 (34)   11:39    6:51 (30)   19:57   16:06 (31)    3:17    2:18 (32)    7:31    4:03 (30)    3:53    1:16 (17) 
                                           87:17   53:15 (31)   91:19   54:52 (31)   94:56   57:26 (31)   96:28   58:00 (31)   98:00   58:51 (31)                                                                                     
                                            5:39    4:37 (30)    4:02    2:11 (30)    3:37    2:44 (32)    1:32    0:39 (23)    1:32    0:57 (32)                                                                                     

    32 Vychodilová Jiřina         134:54    5:50    2:12 (18)   12:51    5:14 (25)   22:18    8:54 (20)   28:39   12:34 (23)   89:08   68:15 (34)  107:09   81:25 (32)  108:26   81:31 (32)  114:20   83:57 (32)  122:41   89:41 (32) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:50    2:12 (18)    7:01    3:44 (28)    9:27    3:40 (16)    6:21    3:40 (33)   60:29   55:41 (34)   18:01   14:10 (30)    1:17    0:18 (8)     5:54    2:26 (22)    8:21    5:44 (29) 
                                          126:33   92:31 (32)  130:28   94:01 (32)  131:53   94:23 (32)  133:47   95:19 (32)  134:54   95:45 (32)                                                                                     
                                            3:52    2:50 (29)    3:55    2:04 (29)    1:25    0:32 (9)     1:54    1:01 (28)    1:07    0:32 (31)                                                                                     


       Persson Ann-marie            disk   12:20    8:42 (34)   18:15   10:38 (34)   33:19   19:55 (34)   39:37   23:32 (34)   53:55   33:02 (33)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
       714 OK TORFINN                      12:20    8:42 (34)    5:55    2:38 (23)   15:04    9:17 (32)    6:18    3:37 (32)   14:18    9:30 (32)                                                                                     
                                           -----                -----                83:43                85:16                85:55                                                                                                  
                                                                                     29:48                 1:33                 0:39                                                                                                  

       Karlsson Ulla                disk    8:26    4:48 (29)   17:21    9:44 (33)   29:10   15:46 (32)   35:05   19:00 (32)   43:00   22:07 (31)   -----                -----                -----                -----              
       715 TORMESTORPS IF                   8:26    4:48 (29)    8:55    5:38 (34)   11:49    6:02 (25)    5:55    3:14 (30)    7:55    3:07 (26)                                                                                     
                                           -----                -----                74:34                76:59                77:44                                                                                                  
                                                                                     31:34                 2:25                 0:45                                                                                                  




Návrat na hlavní stránku