bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35B  (31)              4.0 km  155 m   12 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(71)               3(145)               4(131)               5(132)               6(133)               7(150)                8(79)               9(123)              
                                          10(77)               11(95)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Paroulková Iva              43:23    3:37    0:00 (1)     9:07    0:00 (1)    11:47    0:00 (1)    16:10    0:31 (2)    17:45    0:15 (2)    24:40    1:40 (2)    29:00    1:25 (2)    37:34    0:57 (2)    39:44    0:33 (2)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:37    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     4:23    2:13 (26)    1:35    0:12 (2)     6:55    1:25 (3)     4:20    0:00 (1)     8:34    0:37 (4)     2:10    0:00 (1)  
                                           40:55    0:03 (2)    42:01    0:00 (1)    42:51    0:00 (1)    43:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:11    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:09 (3)     0:50    0:14 (10)    0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2 Podrábská Marie             43:49    4:11    0:34 (3)    10:24    1:17 (2)    13:18    1:31 (2)    15:39    0:00 (1)    17:30    0:00 (1)    23:00    0:00 (1)    27:35    0:00 (1)    36:37    0:00 (1)    39:11    0:00 (1)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             4:11    0:34 (3)     6:13    0:43 (3)     2:54    0:14 (6)     2:21    0:11 (2)     1:51    0:28 (7)     5:30    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:15 (2)     9:02    1:05 (5)     2:34    0:24 (2)  
                                           40:52    0:00 (1)    42:17    0:16 (2)    43:12    0:21 (2)    43:49    0:26 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:41    0:30 (8)     1:25    0:28 (13)    0:55    0:19 (16)    0:37    0:05 (4)                                                                                                           

     3 Linková Iva                 48:37    7:54    4:17 (19)   14:33    5:26 (10)   17:29    5:42 (9)    20:01    4:22 (8)    21:49    4:19 (7)    29:19    6:19 (5)    34:07    6:32 (5)    42:17    5:40 (4)    44:54    5:43 (4)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        7:54    4:17 (19)    6:39    1:09 (6)     2:56    0:16 (8)     2:32    0:22 (7)     1:48    0:25 (4)     7:30    2:00 (6)     4:48    0:28 (3)     8:10    0:13 (3)     2:37    0:27 (3)  
                                           46:10    5:18 (4)    47:14    5:13 (4)    47:55    5:04 (3)    48:37    5:14 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:16    0:05 (2)     1:04    0:07 (2)     0:41    0:05 (3)     0:42    0:10 (15)                                                                                                          

     4 Eichlerová Jana             48:38    4:46    1:09 (5)    12:32    3:25 (7)    15:51    4:04 (7)    18:14    2:35 (5)    20:01    2:31 (4)    28:19    5:19 (3)    33:30    5:55 (3)    41:30    4:53 (3)    44:12    5:01 (3)  
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:46    1:09 (5)     7:46    2:16 (12)    3:19    0:39 (18)    2:23    0:13 (3)     1:47    0:24 (3)     8:18    2:48 (12)    5:11    0:51 (4)     8:00    0:03 (2)     2:42    0:32 (4)  
                                           45:58    5:06 (3)    47:08    5:07 (3)    48:00    5:09 (4)    48:38    5:15 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:46    0:35 (11)    1:10    0:13 (5)     0:52    0:16 (13)    0:38    0:06 (5)                                                                                                           

     5 Škvorová Zuzana             53:21    4:52    1:15 (7)    12:04    2:57 (5)    14:57    3:10 (5)    17:36    1:57 (4)    20:05    2:35 (5)    28:23    5:23 (4)    33:40    6:05 (4)    45:05    8:28 (5)    48:59    9:48 (5)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:52    1:15 (7)     7:12    1:42 (8)     2:53    0:13 (5)     2:39    0:29 (9)     2:29    1:06 (19)    8:18    2:48 (12)    5:17    0:57 (5)    11:25    3:28 (12)    3:54    1:44 (11) 
                                           50:31    9:39 (5)    51:43    9:42 (5)    52:40    9:49 (5)    53:21    9:58 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:32    0:21 (7)     1:12    0:15 (7)     0:57    0:21 (19)    0:41    0:09 (13)                                                                                                          

     6 Benešová Iva                55:24    5:29    1:52 (11)   15:51    6:44 (14)   18:36    6:49 (12)   21:28    5:49 (9)    23:16    5:46 (9)    31:20    8:20 (9)    37:03    9:28 (8)    47:56   11:19 (7)    50:41   11:30 (6)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             5:29    1:52 (11)   10:22    4:52 (21)    2:45    0:05 (3)     2:52    0:42 (12)    1:48    0:25 (4)     8:04    2:34 (9)     5:43    1:23 (9)    10:53    2:56 (10)    2:45    0:35 (5)  
                                           52:10   11:18 (6)    53:50   11:49 (6)    54:36   11:45 (6)    55:24   12:01 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            1:29    0:18 (5)     1:40    0:43 (19)    0:46    0:10 (7)     0:48    0:16 (22)                                                                                                          

     7 Nováková Jana               55:40    4:38    1:01 (4)    11:57    2:50 (4)    14:46    2:59 (3)    17:14    1:35 (3)    19:08    1:38 (3)    30:34    7:34 (8)    36:05    8:30 (6)    45:49    9:12 (6)    50:51   11:40 (7)  
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             4:38    1:01 (4)     7:19    1:49 (11)    2:49    0:09 (4)     2:28    0:18 (5)     1:54    0:31 (9)    11:26    5:56 (24)    5:31    1:11 (8)     9:44    1:47 (6)     5:02    2:52 (21) 
                                           52:38   11:46 (7)    53:54   11:53 (7)    54:56   12:05 (7)    55:40   12:17 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            1:47    0:36 (14)    1:16    0:19 (11)    1:02    0:26 (22)    0:44    0:12 (19)                                                                                                          

     8 Vyškovská Radka             58:36    4:57    1:20 (8)    18:23    9:16 (18)   21:05    9:18 (18)   24:01    8:22 (16)   26:03    8:33 (14)   32:22    9:22 (11)   39:38   12:03 (11)   50:00   13:23 (10)   53:31   14:20 (9)  
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              4:57    1:20 (8)    13:26    7:56 (27)    2:42    0:02 (2)     2:56    0:46 (13)    2:02    0:39 (12)    6:19    0:49 (2)     7:16    2:56 (16)   10:22    2:25 (7)     3:31    1:21 (9)  
                                           54:58   14:06 (9)    57:06   15:05 (9)    57:53   15:02 (9)    58:36   15:13 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            1:27    0:16 (3)     2:08    1:11 (25)    0:47    0:11 (9)     0:43    0:11 (17)                                                                                                          

     9 Posseltová Romana           58:39    5:26    1:49 (10)   14:28    5:21 (9)    19:11    7:24 (14)   21:50    6:11 (11)   24:27    6:57 (11)   31:41    8:41 (10)   37:48   10:13 (9)    49:05   12:28 (8)    52:35   13:24 (8)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             5:26    1:49 (10)    9:02    3:32 (17)    4:43    2:03 (27)    2:39    0:29 (9)     2:37    1:14 (22)    7:14    1:44 (5)     6:07    1:47 (10)   11:17    3:20 (11)    3:30    1:20 (8)  
                                           54:50   13:58 (8)    56:44   14:43 (8)    57:48   14:57 (8)    58:39   15:16 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            2:15    1:04 (22)    1:54    0:57 (24)    1:04    0:28 (26)    0:51    0:19 (24)                                                                                                          

    10 Černínová Dagmar            58:50    7:29    3:52 (17)   13:50    4:43 (8)    16:47    5:00 (8)    19:33    3:54 (7)    21:56    4:26 (8)    29:26    6:26 (6)    36:13    8:38 (7)    49:38   13:01 (9)    53:44   14:33 (10) 
       VSP USK Praha                        7:29    3:52 (17)    6:21    0:51 (4)     2:57    0:17 (11)    2:46    0:36 (11)    2:23    1:00 (18)    7:30    2:00 (6)     6:47    2:27 (14)   13:25    5:28 (20)    4:06    1:56 (12) 
                                           55:30   14:38 (10)   57:23   15:22 (10)   58:09   15:18 (10)   58:50   15:27 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            1:46    0:35 (11)    1:53    0:56 (23)    0:46    0:10 (7)     0:41    0:09 (13)                                                                                                          

    11 Efremova Svetlana           60:22    6:01    2:24 (13)   12:28    3:21 (6)    15:47    4:00 (6)    18:22    2:43 (6)    20:22    2:52 (6)    30:16    7:16 (7)    37:50   10:15 (10)   50:16   13:39 (11)   55:01   15:50 (11) 
       592 LESMASTER KIROV                  6:01    2:24 (13)    6:27    0:57 (5)     3:19    0:39 (18)    2:35    0:25 (8)     2:00    0:37 (10)    9:54    4:24 (18)    7:34    3:14 (18)   12:26    4:29 (14)    4:45    2:35 (16) 
                                           56:55   16:03 (11)   59:06   17:05 (11)   59:42   16:51 (11)   60:22   16:59 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            1:54    0:43 (15)    2:11    1:14 (26)    0:36    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:08 (11)                                                                                                          

    12 Kroniková Jana              60:56    6:59    3:22 (15)   16:22    7:15 (17)   19:22    7:35 (15)   22:25    6:46 (13)   25:52    8:22 (13)   37:02   14:02 (15)   42:25   14:50 (13)   53:14   16:37 (13)   56:31   17:20 (13) 
       NER NEREG                            6:59    3:22 (15)    9:23    3:53 (20)    3:00    0:20 (13)    3:03    0:53 (16)    3:27    2:04 (24)   11:10    5:40 (21)    5:23    1:03 (7)    10:49    2:52 (9)     3:17    1:07 (6)  
                                           58:15   17:23 (13)   59:25   17:24 (12)   60:17   17:26 (12)   60:56   17:33 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:44    0:33 (10)    1:10    0:13 (5)     0:52    0:16 (13)    0:39    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    13 Hašková Eva                 61:02   14:47   11:10 (26)   20:58   11:51 (22)   23:54   12:07 (20)   26:04   10:25 (17)   27:27    9:57 (15)   34:39   11:39 (13)   42:55   15:20 (14)   50:52   14:15 (12)   55:52   16:41 (12) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             14:47   11:10 (26)    6:11    0:41 (2)     2:56    0:16 (8)     2:10    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:00 (1)     7:12    1:42 (4)     8:16    3:56 (21)    7:57    0:00 (1)     5:00    2:50 (19) 
                                           57:23   16:31 (12)   59:44   17:43 (13)   60:23   17:32 (13)   61:02   17:39 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            1:31    0:20 (6)     2:21    1:24 (28)    0:39    0:03 (2)     0:39    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    14 Kunzová Ivana               67:20    5:32    1:55 (12)   14:53    5:46 (12)   17:49    6:02 (10)   21:57    6:18 (12)   24:12    6:42 (10)   33:47   10:47 (12)   40:39   13:04 (12)   54:39   18:02 (14)   59:28   20:17 (14) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   5:32    1:55 (12)    9:21    3:51 (19)    2:56    0:16 (8)     4:08    1:58 (23)    2:15    0:52 (14)    9:35    4:05 (16)    6:52    2:32 (15)   14:00    6:03 (21)    4:49    2:39 (17) 
                                           61:14   20:22 (14)   65:49   23:48 (14)   66:40   23:49 (14)   67:20   23:57 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            1:46    0:35 (11)    4:35    3:38 (30)    0:51    0:15 (11)    0:40    0:08 (11)                                                                                                          

    15 Přibíková Monika            69:05    7:27    3:50 (16)   16:06    6:59 (15)   20:27    8:40 (17)   23:47    8:08 (15)   29:35   12:05 (17)   40:52   17:52 (17)   47:25   19:50 (16)   58:08   21:31 (15)   63:46   24:35 (15) 
       PGP SK Praga                         7:27    3:50 (16)    8:39    3:09 (14)    4:21    1:41 (24)    3:20    1:10 (20)    5:48    4:25 (28)   11:17    5:47 (23)    6:33    2:13 (13)   10:43    2:46 (8)     5:38    3:28 (22) 
                                           65:41   24:49 (15)   67:10   25:09 (15)   68:13   25:22 (15)   69:05   25:42 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            1:55    0:44 (16)    1:29    0:32 (14)    1:03    0:27 (23)    0:52    0:20 (26)                                                                                                          

    16 Rand Larissa                73:11   18:23   14:46 (28)   27:28   18:21 (27)   30:26   18:39 (25)   32:53   17:14 (22)   34:43   17:13 (21)   43:15   20:15 (18)   49:28   21:53 (18)   64:37   28:00 (18)   68:50   29:39 (17) 
       502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                18:23   14:46 (28)    9:05    3:35 (18)    2:58    0:18 (12)    2:27    0:17 (4)     1:50    0:27 (6)     8:32    3:02 (14)    6:13    1:53 (11)   15:09    7:12 (23)    4:13    2:03 (14) 
                                           70:46   29:54 (17)   71:43   29:42 (16)   72:39   29:48 (16)   73:11   29:48 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            1:56    0:45 (17)    0:57    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:20 (17)    0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    17 Pragerová Jana              73:32    7:57    4:20 (20)   14:49    5:42 (11)   18:20    6:33 (11)   21:30    5:51 (10)   28:22   10:52 (16)   36:39   13:39 (14)   45:42   18:07 (15)   64:35   27:58 (17)   68:42   29:31 (16) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             7:57    4:20 (20)    6:52    1:22 (7)     3:31    0:51 (21)    3:10    1:00 (18)    6:52    5:29 (29)    8:17    2:47 (11)    9:03    4:43 (23)   18:53   10:56 (28)    4:07    1:57 (13) 
                                           70:39   29:47 (16)   71:55   29:54 (17)   72:49   29:58 (17)   73:32   30:09 (17)                                                                                                          
                                            1:57    0:46 (18)    1:16    0:19 (11)    0:54    0:18 (15)    0:43    0:11 (17)                                                                                                          

    18 Polcarová Marcela           76:49   10:50    7:13 (23)   32:34   23:27 (29)   35:36   23:49 (28)   38:04   22:25 (25)   40:05   22:35 (24)   48:21   25:21 (23)   55:41   28:06 (21)   68:26   31:49 (20)   71:50   32:39 (19) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            10:50    7:13 (23)   21:44   16:14 (31)    3:02    0:22 (14)    2:28    0:18 (5)     2:01    0:38 (11)    8:16    2:46 (10)    7:20    3:00 (17)   12:45    4:48 (17)    3:24    1:14 (7)  
                                           73:59   33:07 (19)   75:32   33:31 (19)   76:17   33:26 (19)   76:49   33:26 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            2:09    0:58 (20)    1:33    0:36 (18)    0:45    0:09 (5)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    19 Hlaváčková Renata           76:59   14:49   11:12 (27)   23:49   14:42 (23)   28:24   16:37 (22)   32:02   16:23 (20)   34:24   16:54 (20)   43:36   20:36 (19)   52:43   25:08 (19)   65:50   29:13 (19)   70:44   31:33 (18) 
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové            14:49   11:12 (27)    9:00    3:30 (16)    4:35    1:55 (26)    3:38    1:28 (21)    2:22    0:59 (17)    9:12    3:42 (15)    9:07    4:47 (24)   13:07    5:10 (18)    4:54    2:44 (18) 
                                           73:06   32:14 (18)   74:36   32:35 (18)   76:11   33:20 (18)   76:59   33:36 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            2:22    1:11 (24)    1:30    0:33 (16)    1:35    0:59 (29)    0:48    0:16 (22)                                                                                                          

    20 Tesařová Jitka              83:07   19:47   16:10 (29)   26:59   17:52 (26)   29:54   18:07 (24)   32:54   17:15 (23)   41:20   23:50 (25)   51:50   28:50 (25)   58:19   30:44 (22)   71:32   34:55 (21)   77:45   38:34 (21) 
       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko            19:47   16:10 (29)    7:12    1:42 (8)     2:55    0:15 (7)     3:00    0:50 (14)    8:26    7:03 (30)   10:30    5:00 (19)    6:29    2:09 (12)   13:13    5:16 (19)    6:13    4:03 (26) 
                                           79:13   38:21 (20)   81:26   39:25 (20)   82:23   39:32 (20)   83:07   39:44 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            1:28    0:17 (4)     2:13    1:16 (27)    0:57    0:21 (19)    0:44    0:12 (19)                                                                                                          

    21 Galimberti Nadia            83:13   25:30   21:53 (30)   34:25   25:18 (30)   37:39   25:52 (30)   42:21   26:42 (29)   44:13   26:43 (29)   56:19   33:19 (29)   61:36   34:01 (24)   73:54   37:17 (23)   77:44   38:33 (20) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                25:30   21:53 (30)    8:55    3:25 (15)    3:14    0:34 (17)    4:42    2:32 (28)    1:52    0:29 (8)    12:06    6:36 (27)    5:17    0:57 (5)    12:18    4:21 (13)    3:50    1:40 (10) 
                                           80:22   39:30 (21)   81:35   39:34 (21)   82:31   39:40 (21)   83:13   39:50 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            2:38    1:27 (26)    1:13    0:16 (8)     0:56    0:20 (17)    0:42    0:10 (15)                                                                                                          

    22 Kučerová Lada               86:33    9:19    5:42 (21)   20:22   11:15 (20)   25:39   13:52 (21)   30:07   14:28 (18)   33:50   16:20 (18)   45:05   22:05 (21)   53:59   26:24 (20)   72:25   35:48 (22)   78:38   39:27 (22) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   9:19    5:42 (21)   11:03    5:33 (25)    5:17    2:37 (28)    4:28    2:18 (27)    3:43    2:20 (27)   11:15    5:45 (22)    8:54    4:34 (22)   18:26   10:29 (26)    6:13    4:03 (26) 
                                           81:20   40:28 (22)   83:57   41:56 (22)   85:36   42:45 (22)   86:33   43:10 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            2:42    1:31 (27)    2:37    1:40 (29)    1:39    1:03 (30)    0:57    0:25 (30)                                                                                                          

    23 Obrátilová Naďa             88:26    6:50    3:13 (14)   15:15    6:08 (13)   18:56    7:09 (13)   23:09    7:30 (14)   25:39    8:09 (12)   38:49   15:49 (16)   48:55   21:20 (17)   61:39   25:02 (16)   83:14   44:03 (23) 
       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   6:50    3:13 (14)    8:25    2:55 (13)    3:41    1:01 (22)    4:13    2:03 (24)    2:30    1:07 (20)   13:10    7:40 (28)   10:06    5:46 (27)   12:44    4:47 (16)   21:35   19:25 (30) 
                                           84:57   44:05 (23)   86:26   44:25 (23)   87:34   44:43 (23)   88:26   45:03 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            1:43    0:32 (9)     1:29    0:32 (14)    1:08    0:32 (27)    0:52    0:20 (26)                                                                                                          

    24 Hofer Kathrin               89:31   13:31    9:54 (25)   27:39   18:32 (28)   30:41   18:54 (26)   33:57   18:18 (24)   36:10   18:40 (23)   47:06   24:06 (22)   58:29   30:54 (23)   77:21   40:44 (24)   84:24   45:13 (24) 
       121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA            13:31    9:54 (25)   14:08    8:38 (28)    3:02    0:22 (14)    3:16    1:06 (19)    2:13    0:50 (13)   10:56    5:26 (20)   11:23    7:03 (28)   18:52   10:55 (27)    7:03    4:53 (28) 
                                           86:32   45:40 (24)   88:02   46:01 (24)   88:53   46:02 (24)   89:31   46:08 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            2:08    0:57 (19)    1:30    0:33 (16)    0:51    0:15 (11)    0:38    0:06 (5)                                                                                                           

    25 Novotná Pavla               91:57    7:51    4:14 (18)   18:28    9:21 (19)   36:44   24:57 (29)   39:46   24:07 (27)   42:06   24:36 (27)   53:48   30:48 (27)   61:57   34:22 (25)   79:03   42:26 (25)   85:00   45:49 (25) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             7:51    4:14 (18)   10:37    5:07 (22)   18:16   15:36 (31)    3:02    0:52 (15)    2:20    0:57 (15)   11:42    6:12 (25)    8:09    3:49 (19)   17:06    9:09 (25)    5:57    3:47 (24) 
                                           88:11   47:19 (25)   90:01   48:00 (25)   91:04   48:13 (25)   91:57   48:34 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            3:11    2:00 (30)    1:50    0:53 (22)    1:03    0:27 (23)    0:53    0:21 (28)                                                                                                          

    26 Douchová Jaroslava          96:16   11:45    8:08 (24)   23:57   14:50 (24)   28:30   16:43 (23)   32:25   16:46 (21)   34:57   17:27 (22)   52:02   29:02 (26)   61:59   34:24 (26)   85:05   48:28 (27)   90:53   51:42 (26) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                 11:45    8:08 (24)   12:12    6:42 (26)    4:33    1:53 (25)    3:55    1:45 (22)    2:32    1:09 (21)   17:05   11:35 (30)    9:57    5:37 (26)   23:06   15:09 (30)    5:48    3:38 (23) 
                                           93:10   52:18 (26)   94:19   52:18 (26)   95:22   52:31 (26)   96:16   52:53 (26)                                                                                                          
                                            2:17    1:06 (23)    1:09    0:12 (4)     1:03    0:27 (23)    0:54    0:22 (29)                                                                                                          

    27 Dobešová Monika             97:29    5:05    1:28 (9)    16:07    7:00 (16)   19:51    8:04 (16)   38:58   23:19 (26)   41:50   24:20 (26)   49:51   26:51 (24)   64:49   37:14 (28)   80:08   43:31 (26)   91:08   51:57 (27) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             5:05    1:28 (9)    11:02    5:32 (24)    3:44    1:04 (23)   19:07   16:57 (30)    2:52    1:29 (23)    8:01    2:31 (8)    14:58   10:38 (29)   15:19    7:22 (24)   11:00    8:50 (29) 
                                           94:18   53:26 (27)   96:00   53:59 (27)   96:45   53:54 (27)   97:29   54:06 (27)                                                                                                          
                                            3:10    1:59 (29)    1:42    0:45 (20)    0:45    0:09 (5)     0:44    0:12 (19)                                                                                                          

    28 Matus Ximena                98:04    9:48    6:11 (22)   26:33   17:26 (25)   35:35   23:48 (27)   39:51   24:12 (28)   43:29   25:59 (28)   55:19   32:19 (28)   64:28   36:53 (27)   85:58   49:21 (28)   92:08   52:57 (28) 
       352 OLV WEIMAR                       9:48    6:11 (22)   16:45   11:15 (30)    9:02    6:22 (29)    4:16    2:06 (25)    3:38    2:15 (26)   11:50    6:20 (26)    9:09    4:49 (25)   21:30   13:33 (29)    6:10    4:00 (25) 
                                           94:34   53:42 (28)   96:16   54:15 (28)   97:13   54:22 (28)   98:04   54:41 (28)                                                                                                          
                                            2:26    1:15 (25)    1:42    0:45 (20)    0:57    0:21 (19)    0:51    0:19 (24)                                                                                                          

    29 Linková Alena              100:02    4:49    1:12 (6)    20:38   11:31 (21)   23:46   11:59 (19)   30:36   14:57 (19)   34:07   16:37 (19)   43:48   20:48 (20)   75:33   47:58 (29)   89:41   53:04 (29)   94:41   55:30 (29) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             4:49    1:12 (6)    15:49   10:19 (29)    3:08    0:28 (16)    6:50    4:40 (29)    3:31    2:08 (25)    9:41    4:11 (17)   31:45   27:25 (30)   14:08    6:11 (22)    5:00    2:50 (19) 
                                           97:27   56:35 (29)   98:40   56:39 (29)   99:24   56:33 (29)  100:02   56:39 (29)                                                                                                          
                                            2:46    1:35 (28)    1:13    0:16 (8)     0:44    0:08 (4)     0:38    0:06 (5)                                                                                                           

    30 Buková Jana                101:55   31:46   28:09 (31)   42:31   33:24 (31)   51:54   40:07 (31)   54:57   39:18 (30)   57:18   39:48 (30)   71:11   48:11 (30)   79:22   51:47 (30)   92:04   55:27 (30)   96:38   57:27 (30) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La            31:46   28:09 (31)   10:45    5:15 (23)    9:23    6:43 (30)    3:03    0:53 (16)    2:21    0:58 (16)   13:53    8:23 (29)    8:11    3:51 (20)   12:42    4:45 (15)    4:34    2:24 (15) 
                                           98:52   58:00 (30)  100:05   58:04 (30)  101:17   58:26 (30)  101:55   58:32 (30)                                                                                                          
                                            2:14    1:03 (21)    1:13    0:16 (8)     1:12    0:36 (28)    0:38    0:06 (5)                                                                                                           


       Rykalová Jitka               disk    4:10    0:33 (2)    11:26    2:19 (3)    14:50    3:03 (4)    -----                21:56                27:40                33:02                43:17                46:50              
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               4:10    0:33 (2)     7:16    1:46 (10)    3:24    0:44 (20)                         7:06                 5:44                 5:22                10:15                 3:33              
                                           48:19                49:22                50:14                50:57                                                                                                                       
                                            1:29                 1:03                 0:52                 0:43                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku