bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D18A  (38)              5.1 km  195 m   12 K                         
                                           1(42)               2(126)                3(53)                4(54)               5(112)               6(132)               7(142)               8(114)               9(136)              
                                          10(77)               11(78)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Novotná Tereza              39:48    0:52    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:38 (5)    16:40    0:00 (1)    18:06    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:00 (1)    22:45    0:00 (1)    26:09    0:00 (1)    28:16    0:00 (1)    35:33    0:00 (1)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             0:52    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:49 (8)    11:10    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:04 (3)     2:49    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     7:17    0:01 (2)  
                                           37:21    0:00 (1)    39:00    0:00 (1)    39:22    0:00 (1)    39:48    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:48    0:10 (2)     1:39    0:24 (12)    0:22    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     2 Kosová Denisa               41:20    1:03    0:11 (6)     4:52    0:00 (1)    16:43    0:03 (2)    18:07    0:01 (2)    21:03    0:08 (2)    23:17    0:32 (2)    26:56    0:47 (2)    29:46    1:30 (2)    37:05    1:32 (2)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:03    0:11 (6)     3:49    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:41 (2)     1:24    0:02 (2)     2:56    0:07 (2)     2:14    0:24 (4)     3:39    0:15 (2)     2:50    0:43 (9)     7:19    0:03 (3)  
                                           39:01    1:40 (2)    40:18    1:18 (2)    40:48    1:26 (2)    41:20    1:32 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:56    0:18 (4)     1:17    0:02 (2)     0:30    0:08 (10)    0:32    0:06 (10)                                                                                                          

     3 Teplá Karolína              43:25    1:02    0:10 (4)     5:25    0:33 (4)    18:27    1:47 (3)    20:03    1:57 (3)    23:03    2:08 (3)    25:01    2:16 (3)    30:07    3:58 (4)    32:18    4:02 (3)    39:34    4:01 (3)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             1:02    0:10 (4)     4:23    0:34 (4)    13:02    1:52 (3)     1:36    0:14 (7)     3:00    0:11 (4)     1:58    0:08 (2)     5:06    1:42 (18)    2:11    0:04 (2)     7:16    0:00 (1)  
                                           41:12    3:51 (3)    42:27    3:27 (3)    42:54    3:32 (3)    43:25    3:37 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:38    0:00 (1)     1:15    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:05 (2)     0:31    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

     4 Svobodná Madla              45:02    1:02    0:10 (4)     5:06    0:14 (2)    19:32    2:52 (5)    20:54    2:48 (5)    23:51    2:56 (4)    26:03    3:18 (4)    29:55    3:46 (3)    32:49    4:33 (4)    40:40    5:07 (4)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                1:02    0:10 (4)     4:04    0:15 (2)    14:26    3:16 (12)    1:22    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:08 (3)     2:12    0:22 (3)     3:52    0:28 (3)     2:54    0:47 (13)    7:51    0:35 (4)  
                                           42:38    5:17 (4)    43:56    4:56 (4)    44:27    5:05 (4)    45:02    5:14 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:58    0:20 (6)     1:18    0:03 (3)     0:31    0:09 (13)    0:35    0:09 (22)                                                                                                          

     5 Gaillard Alizée             46:38    1:06    0:14 (9)     5:23    0:31 (3)    18:55    2:15 (4)    20:30    2:24 (4)    23:51    2:56 (4)    26:46    4:01 (5)    31:47    5:38 (5)    34:18    6:02 (5)    42:14    6:41 (5)  
       304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORI             1:06    0:14 (9)     4:17    0:28 (3)    13:32    2:22 (7)     1:35    0:13 (5)     3:21    0:32 (8)     2:55    1:05 (23)    5:01    1:37 (15)    2:31    0:24 (3)     7:56    0:40 (6)  
                                           44:10    6:49 (5)    45:36    6:36 (5)    46:07    6:45 (5)    46:38    6:50 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:56    0:18 (4)     1:26    0:11 (7)     0:31    0:09 (13)    0:31    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

     6 Valešová Jana               48:31    1:21    0:29 (18)    6:34    1:42 (11)   20:03    3:23 (9)    21:41    3:35 (9)    25:00    4:05 (6)    27:14    4:29 (6)    31:48    5:39 (6)    36:00    7:44 (7)    44:08    8:35 (7)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     1:21    0:29 (18)    5:13    1:24 (11)   13:29    2:19 (6)     1:38    0:16 (8)     3:19    0:30 (7)     2:14    0:24 (4)     4:34    1:10 (9)     4:12    2:05 (28)    8:08    0:52 (7)  
                                           46:11    8:50 (7)    47:32    8:32 (6)    48:00    8:38 (6)    48:31    8:43 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            2:03    0:25 (9)     1:21    0:06 (4)     0:28    0:06 (4)     0:31    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

     7 Knapová Lenka               48:40    1:05    0:13 (8)     5:41    0:49 (6)    20:33    3:53 (12)   22:24    4:18 (11)   25:42    4:47 (9)    28:04    5:19 (7)    32:57    6:48 (7)    35:34    7:18 (6)    44:01    8:28 (6)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             1:05    0:13 (8)     4:36    0:47 (6)    14:52    3:42 (14)    1:51    0:29 (15)    3:18    0:29 (6)     2:22    0:32 (9)     4:53    1:29 (14)    2:37    0:30 (5)     8:27    1:11 (8)  
                                           46:08    8:47 (6)    47:38    8:38 (7)    48:07    8:45 (7)    48:40    8:52 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            2:07    0:29 (12)    1:30    0:15 (8)     0:29    0:07 (6)     0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

     8 Čermáková Magdalena         49:38    1:00    0:08 (2)     5:54    1:02 (8)    19:37    2:57 (6)    21:35    3:29 (8)    26:15    5:20 (10)   28:45    6:00 (9)    33:34    7:25 (9)    36:12    7:56 (8)    44:56    9:23 (9)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             1:00    0:08 (2)     4:54    1:05 (9)    13:43    2:33 (9)     1:58    0:36 (18)    4:40    1:51 (25)    2:30    0:40 (14)    4:49    1:25 (12)    2:38    0:31 (6)     8:44    1:28 (11) 
                                           46:59    9:38 (9)    48:29    9:29 (8)    49:02    9:40 (8)    49:38    9:50 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            2:03    0:25 (9)     1:30    0:15 (8)     0:33    0:11 (19)    0:36    0:10 (28)                                                                                                          

     9 Monterrat Amandine          49:40    1:08    0:16 (10)    5:41    0:49 (6)    19:52    3:12 (8)    21:31    3:25 (7)    25:07    4:12 (7)    28:32    5:47 (8)    33:18    7:09 (8)    36:36    8:20 (9)    44:30    8:57 (8)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:08    0:16 (10)    4:33    0:44 (5)    14:11    3:01 (11)    1:39    0:17 (9)     3:36    0:47 (12)    3:25    1:35 (28)    4:46    1:22 (10)    3:18    1:11 (19)    7:54    0:38 (5)  
                                           46:48    9:27 (8)    48:34    9:34 (9)    49:06    9:44 (9)    49:40    9:52 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            2:18    0:40 (15)    1:46    0:31 (16)    0:32    0:10 (17)    0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                          

    10 Sandevoir Claire            49:53    1:13    0:21 (13)    7:12    2:20 (13)   20:18    3:38 (11)   23:07    5:01 (12)   27:24    6:29 (11)   29:42    6:57 (10)   33:48    7:39 (10)   36:38    8:22 (10)   45:37   10:04 (10) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:13    0:21 (13)    5:59    2:10 (16)   13:06    1:56 (4)     2:49    1:27 (28)    4:17    1:28 (21)    2:18    0:28 (7)     4:06    0:42 (4)     2:50    0:43 (9)     8:59    1:43 (15) 
                                           47:30   10:09 (10)   48:54    9:54 (10)   49:22   10:00 (10)   49:53   10:05 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            1:53    0:15 (3)     1:24    0:09 (5)     0:28    0:06 (4)     0:31    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

    11 Kubátová Zuzana             50:15    1:09    0:17 (11)    7:02    2:10 (12)   20:14    3:34 (10)   22:05    3:59 (10)   25:16    4:21 (8)    30:05    7:20 (11)   34:37    8:28 (11)   37:12    8:56 (11)   45:44   10:11 (11) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:09    0:17 (11)    5:53    2:04 (14)   13:12    2:02 (5)     1:51    0:29 (15)    3:11    0:22 (5)     4:49    2:59 (34)    4:32    1:08 (7)     2:35    0:28 (4)     8:32    1:16 (9)  
                                           47:46   10:25 (11)   49:10   10:10 (11)   49:41   10:19 (11)   50:15   10:27 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            2:02    0:24 (7)     1:24    0:09 (5)     0:31    0:09 (13)    0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                          

    12 Poloprutská Markéta         52:34    1:09    0:17 (11)    6:28    1:36 (10)   22:14    5:34 (13)   24:10    6:04 (13)   28:46    7:51 (16)   31:00    8:15 (14)   35:48    9:39 (13)   38:47   10:31 (12)   47:43   12:10 (12) 
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             1:09    0:17 (11)    5:19    1:30 (12)   15:46    4:36 (21)    1:56    0:34 (17)    4:36    1:47 (24)    2:14    0:24 (4)     4:48    1:24 (11)    2:59    0:52 (16)    8:56    1:40 (13) 
                                           49:45   12:24 (12)   51:22   12:22 (12)   51:56   12:34 (12)   52:34   12:46 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            2:02    0:24 (7)     1:37    0:22 (10)    0:34    0:12 (22)    0:38    0:12 (31)                                                                                                          

    13 Rusá Šárka                  53:30    1:18    0:26 (17)    7:15    2:23 (14)   23:11    6:31 (18)   24:50    6:44 (16)   28:35    7:40 (15)   30:59    8:14 (13)   36:31   10:22 (15)   39:23   11:07 (14)   47:59   12:26 (13) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:18    0:26 (17)    5:57    2:08 (15)   15:56    4:46 (22)    1:39    0:17 (9)     3:45    0:56 (15)    2:24    0:34 (10)    5:32    2:08 (23)    2:52    0:45 (11)    8:36    1:20 (10) 
                                           50:36   13:15 (13)   52:24   13:24 (13)   52:55   13:33 (13)   53:30   13:42 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            2:37    0:59 (24)    1:48    0:33 (17)    0:31    0:09 (13)    0:35    0:09 (22)                                                                                                          

    14 Dubnová Kateřina            54:34    1:33    0:41 (23)    7:33    2:41 (18)   22:59    6:19 (16)   24:34    6:28 (14)   28:08    7:13 (12)   30:47    8:02 (12)   36:15   10:06 (14)   39:00   10:44 (13)   49:12   13:39 (14) 
       LDC KOB Děčín                        1:33    0:41 (23)    6:00    2:11 (17)   15:26    4:16 (19)    1:35    0:13 (5)     3:34    0:45 (10)    2:39    0:49 (18)    5:28    2:04 (22)    2:45    0:38 (7)    10:12    2:56 (18) 
                                           51:28   14:07 (14)   53:32   14:32 (14)   54:01   14:39 (14)   54:34   14:46 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            2:16    0:38 (13)    2:04    0:49 (23)    0:29    0:07 (6)     0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

    15 Doležalová Radka            55:30    1:03    0:11 (6)     7:42    2:50 (19)   23:07    6:27 (17)   24:52    6:46 (17)   28:23    7:28 (13)   31:13    8:28 (16)   36:33   10:24 (16)   39:52   11:36 (15)   49:56   14:23 (15) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:03    0:11 (6)     6:39    2:50 (23)   15:25    4:15 (18)    1:45    0:23 (11)    3:31    0:42 (9)     2:50    1:00 (21)    5:20    1:56 (21)    3:19    1:12 (20)   10:04    2:48 (17) 
                                           52:20   14:59 (16)   54:14   15:14 (16)   54:52   15:30 (16)   55:30   15:42 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:24    0:46 (17)    1:54    0:39 (21)    0:38    0:16 (28)    0:38    0:12 (31)                                                                                                          

    16 Straková Andrea             55:50    1:22    0:30 (19)    9:56    5:04 (28)   24:42    8:02 (21)   26:30    8:24 (20)   30:05    9:10 (17)   32:35    9:50 (17)   37:27   11:18 (17)   40:23   12:07 (16)   49:56   14:23 (15) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:22    0:30 (19)    8:34    4:45 (31)   14:46    3:36 (13)    1:48    0:26 (14)    3:35    0:46 (11)    2:30    0:40 (14)    4:52    1:28 (13)    2:56    0:49 (15)    9:33    2:17 (16) 
                                           52:28   15:07 (17)   54:44   15:44 (17)   55:17   15:55 (17)   55:50   16:02 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            2:32    0:54 (21)    2:16    1:01 (28)    0:33    0:11 (19)    0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

    17 Ewiak Natalia               60:03    2:08    1:16 (30)    7:16    2:24 (15)   22:30    5:50 (15)   24:38    6:32 (15)   28:28    7:33 (14)   31:02    8:17 (15)   35:35    9:26 (12)   40:27   12:11 (17)   51:20   15:47 (18) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:08    1:16 (30)    5:08    1:19 (10)   15:14    4:04 (17)    2:08    0:46 (22)    3:50    1:01 (17)    2:34    0:44 (16)    4:33    1:09 (8)     4:52    2:45 (31)   10:53    3:37 (23) 
                                           53:54   16:33 (18)   58:59   19:59 (18)   59:28   20:06 (18)   60:03   20:15 (17)                        30:39                                                                             
                                            2:34    0:56 (23)    5:05    3:50 (37)    0:29    0:07 (6)     0:35    0:09 (22)                          *81                                                                             

    18 Kukolová Šárka              62:07    1:14    0:22 (14)    7:28    2:36 (17)   22:27    5:47 (14)   25:52    7:46 (18)   32:51   11:56 (22)   35:16   12:31 (21)   39:40   13:31 (19)   45:18   17:02 (21)   56:36   21:03 (20) 
       LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice             1:14    0:22 (14)    6:14    2:25 (21)   14:59    3:49 (15)    3:25    2:03 (33)    6:59    4:10 (32)    2:25    0:35 (11)    4:24    1:00 (5)     5:38    3:31 (34)   11:18    4:02 (25) 
                                           59:07   21:46 (20)   60:55   21:55 (19)   61:30   22:08 (19)   62:07   22:19 (18)                                                                                                          
                                            2:31    0:53 (20)    1:48    0:33 (17)    0:35    0:13 (26)    0:37    0:11 (29)                                                                                                          

    19 Roche Fanny                 62:13    1:37    0:45 (24)    9:37    4:45 (26)   25:59    9:19 (22)   28:02    9:56 (22)   31:38   10:43 (19)   34:58   12:13 (20)   40:01   13:52 (20)   47:29   19:13 (23)   56:27   20:54 (19) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:37    0:45 (24)    8:00    4:11 (28)   16:22    5:12 (24)    2:03    0:41 (20)    3:36    0:47 (12)    3:20    1:30 (25)    5:03    1:39 (17)    7:28    5:21 (37)    8:58    1:42 (14) 
                                           58:48   21:27 (19)   61:04   22:04 (20)   61:38   22:16 (20)   62:13   22:25 (19)                                                                                                          
                                            2:21    0:43 (16)    2:16    1:01 (28)    0:34    0:12 (22)    0:35    0:09 (22)                                                                                                          

    20 Jebavá Lucie                62:36    2:03    1:11 (28)    8:15    3:23 (22)   26:03    9:23 (24)   28:05    9:59 (23)   32:16   11:21 (21)   34:54   12:09 (19)   41:11   15:02 (22)   43:56   15:40 (20)   57:16   21:43 (21) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:03    1:11 (28)    6:12    2:23 (20)   17:48    6:38 (28)    2:02    0:40 (19)    4:11    1:22 (19)    2:38    0:48 (17)    6:17    2:53 (26)    2:45    0:38 (7)    13:20    6:04 (32) 
                                           59:49   22:28 (21)   61:37   22:37 (21)   62:06   22:44 (21)   62:36   22:48 (20)                                                                                                          
                                            2:33    0:55 (22)    1:48    0:33 (17)    0:29    0:07 (6)     0:30    0:04 (3)                                                                                                           

    21 Doškárová Tereza            64:02    5:34    4:42 (37)   12:51    7:59 (34)   29:15   12:35 (31)   32:26   14:20 (32)   36:03   15:08 (29)   38:22   15:37 (27)   42:53   16:44 (24)   45:47   17:31 (22)   59:11   23:38 (22) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  5:34    4:42 (37)    7:17    3:28 (27)   16:24    5:14 (25)    3:11    1:49 (32)    3:37    0:48 (14)    2:19    0:29 (8)     4:31    1:07 (6)     2:54    0:47 (13)   13:24    6:08 (33) 
                                           61:16   23:55 (22)   62:59   23:59 (22)   63:29   24:07 (22)   64:02   24:14 (21)                                                                                                          
                                            2:05    0:27 (11)    1:43    0:28 (15)    0:30    0:08 (10)    0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

    22 Ertel Kelly                 64:39    2:52    2:00 (31)    8:59    4:07 (25)   28:19   11:39 (28)   30:53   12:47 (28)   35:53   14:58 (28)   39:32   16:47 (30)   45:39   19:30 (28)   48:50   20:34 (25)   59:25   23:52 (23) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:52    2:00 (31)    6:07    2:18 (18)   19:20    8:10 (31)    2:34    1:12 (24)    5:00    2:11 (27)    3:39    1:49 (30)    6:07    2:43 (24)    3:11    1:04 (18)   10:35    3:19 (21) 
                                           61:52   24:31 (23)   63:33   24:33 (23)   64:06   24:44 (23)   64:39   24:51 (22)                                                                                                          
                                            2:27    0:49 (19)    1:41    0:26 (14)    0:33    0:11 (19)    0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

    23 Feliciano sanjuan Violet    66:32    1:27    0:35 (21)   11:24    6:32 (31)   26:34    9:54 (25)   28:20   10:14 (24)   36:29   15:34 (30)   39:15   16:30 (29)   45:23   19:14 (27)   48:50   20:34 (25)   60:54   25:21 (27) 
       242 C.VALENCIANA                     1:27    0:35 (21)    9:57    6:08 (36)   15:10    4:00 (16)    1:46    0:24 (13)    8:09    5:20 (35)    2:46    0:56 (20)    6:08    2:44 (25)    3:27    1:20 (21)   12:04    4:48 (26) 
                                           63:43   26:22 (27)   65:22   26:22 (24)   65:52   26:30 (24)   66:32   26:44 (23)                                                                                                          
                                            2:49    1:11 (26)    1:39    0:24 (12)    0:30    0:08 (10)    0:40    0:14 (34)                                                                                                          

    24 Šperlíková Eva              66:57    1:00    0:08 (2)     7:19    2:27 (16)   24:21    7:41 (20)   27:19    9:13 (21)   31:50   10:55 (20)   37:21   14:36 (23)   42:38   16:29 (23)   49:54   21:38 (28)   60:18   24:45 (25) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             1:00    0:08 (2)     6:19    2:30 (22)   17:02    5:52 (26)    2:58    1:36 (30)    4:31    1:42 (23)    5:31    3:41 (35)    5:17    1:53 (20)    7:16    5:09 (36)   10:24    3:08 (20) 
                                           63:23   26:02 (26)   65:49   26:49 (25)   66:23   27:01 (25)   66:57   27:09 (24)                                                                                                          
                                            3:05    1:27 (31)    2:26    1:11 (32)    0:34    0:12 (22)    0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                          

    25 Nilsson Camilla             67:56    1:14    0:22 (14)    8:02    3:10 (21)   27:09   10:29 (26)   29:16   11:10 (25)   34:06   13:11 (25)   37:21   14:36 (23)   45:10   19:01 (26)   49:13   20:57 (27)   61:19   25:46 (28) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       1:14    0:22 (14)    6:48    2:59 (24)   19:07    7:57 (30)    2:07    0:45 (21)    4:50    2:01 (26)    3:15    1:25 (24)    7:49    4:25 (33)    4:03    1:56 (26)   12:06    4:50 (27) 
                                           64:33   27:12 (28)   66:43   27:43 (27)   67:23   28:01 (27)   67:56   28:08 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            3:14    1:36 (32)    2:10    0:55 (26)    0:40    0:18 (30)    0:33    0:07 (12)                                                                                                          

    25 Říčařová Žaneta             67:56    4:15    3:23 (35)    9:59    5:07 (29)   27:39   10:59 (27)   29:24   11:18 (26)   33:09   12:14 (23)   35:35   12:50 (22)   40:37   14:28 (21)   43:46   15:30 (19)   60:49   25:16 (26) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             4:15    3:23 (35)    5:44    1:55 (13)   17:40    6:30 (27)    1:45    0:23 (11)    3:45    0:56 (15)    2:26    0:36 (12)    5:02    1:38 (16)    3:09    1:02 (17)   17:03    9:47 (36) 
                                           63:14   25:53 (25)   66:38   27:38 (26)   67:14   27:52 (26)   67:56   28:08 (25)                                                                                                          
                                            2:25    0:47 (18)    3:24    2:09 (35)    0:36    0:14 (27)    0:42    0:16 (36)                                                                                                          

    27 Chmielecka Malgorzata       68:07    1:41    0:49 (26)    7:50    2:58 (20)   24:02    7:22 (19)   26:24    8:18 (19)   33:45   12:50 (24)   38:06   15:21 (25)   47:24   21:15 (30)   51:36   23:20 (30)   61:58   26:25 (29) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:41    0:49 (26)    6:09    2:20 (19)   16:12    5:02 (23)    2:22    1:00 (23)    7:21    4:32 (33)    4:21    2:31 (32)    9:18    5:54 (35)    4:12    2:05 (28)   10:22    3:06 (19) 
                                           64:51   27:30 (29)   66:56   27:56 (28)   67:36   28:14 (28)   68:07   28:19 (27)                                                                                                          
                                            2:53    1:15 (27)    2:05    0:50 (24)    0:40    0:18 (30)    0:31    0:05 (5)                                                                                                           

    28 Chabal Claire               68:33    1:27    0:35 (21)    9:43    4:51 (27)   28:38   11:58 (29)   31:15   13:09 (29)   35:22   14:27 (27)   38:06   15:21 (25)   44:32   18:23 (25)   48:25   20:09 (24)   59:35   24:02 (24) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:27    0:35 (21)    8:16    4:27 (30)   18:55    7:45 (29)    2:37    1:15 (26)    4:07    1:18 (18)    2:44    0:54 (19)    6:26    3:02 (27)    3:53    1:46 (25)   11:10    3:54 (24) 
                                           62:33   25:12 (24)   67:27   28:27 (29)   68:01   28:39 (29)   68:33   28:45 (28)                                                                                                          
                                            2:58    1:20 (29)    4:54    3:39 (36)    0:34    0:12 (22)    0:32    0:06 (10)                                                                                                          

    29 Procházková Zuzana          70:00    2:54    2:02 (32)   12:20    7:28 (32)   26:02    9:22 (23)   29:44   11:38 (27)   35:09   14:14 (26)   38:45   16:00 (28)   46:55   20:46 (29)   50:41   22:25 (29)   63:58   28:25 (31) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:54    2:02 (32)    9:26    5:37 (34)   13:42    2:32 (8)     3:42    2:20 (35)    5:25    2:36 (30)    3:36    1:46 (29)    8:10    4:46 (34)    3:46    1:39 (23)   13:17    6:01 (31) 
                                           66:58   29:37 (31)   68:59   29:59 (30)   69:26   30:04 (30)   70:00   30:12 (29)                                                                                                          
                                            3:00    1:22 (30)    2:01    0:46 (22)    0:27    0:05 (2)     0:34    0:08 (18)                                                                                                          

    30 Denaix Maylis               70:21    1:45    0:53 (27)    8:53    4:01 (24)   28:55   12:15 (30)   32:25   14:19 (30)   38:22   17:27 (31)   41:45   19:00 (31)   48:44   22:35 (31)   52:33   24:17 (31)   63:24   27:51 (30) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:45    0:53 (27)    7:08    3:19 (26)   20:02    8:52 (34)    3:30    2:08 (34)    5:57    3:08 (31)    3:23    1:33 (26)    6:59    3:35 (30)    3:49    1:42 (24)   10:51    3:35 (22) 
                                           66:52   29:31 (30)   69:06   30:06 (31)   69:46   30:24 (31)   70:21   30:33 (30)                                                                                                          
                                            3:28    1:50 (36)    2:14    0:59 (27)    0:40    0:18 (30)    0:35    0:09 (22)                                                                                                          

    31 Lejsková Pavlína            76:09    2:07    1:15 (29)   12:27    7:35 (33)   34:08   17:28 (36)   37:12   19:06 (36)   41:28   20:33 (34)   44:51   22:06 (33)   51:31   25:22 (32)   56:15   27:59 (32)   68:46   33:13 (32) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:07    1:15 (29)   10:20    6:31 (37)   21:41   10:31 (36)    3:04    1:42 (31)    4:16    1:27 (20)    3:23    1:33 (26)    6:40    3:16 (28)    4:44    2:37 (30)   12:31    5:15 (29) 
                                           72:12   34:51 (32)   74:51   35:51 (32)   75:30   36:08 (32)   76:09   36:21 (31)                                                                                                          
                                            3:26    1:48 (35)    2:39    1:24 (33)    0:39    0:17 (29)    0:39    0:13 (33)                                                                                                          

    32 Vlčková Klára               76:16    4:08    3:16 (34)   13:52    9:00 (36)   33:26   16:46 (35)   36:23   18:17 (34)   41:29   20:34 (36)   45:27   22:42 (34)   52:13   26:04 (33)   56:16   28:00 (33)   69:25   33:52 (33) 
       LDC KOB Děčín                        4:08    3:16 (34)    9:44    5:55 (35)   19:34    8:24 (33)    2:57    1:35 (29)    5:06    2:17 (28)    3:58    2:08 (31)    6:46    3:22 (29)    4:03    1:56 (26)   13:09    5:53 (30) 
                                           73:06   35:45 (34)   74:58   35:58 (33)   75:48   36:26 (33)   76:16   36:28 (32)                                                                                                          
                                            3:41    2:03 (37)    1:52    0:37 (20)    0:50    0:28 (37)    0:28    0:02 (2)                                                                                                           

    33 Grundmannová Hana           76:30    1:38    0:46 (25)    8:38    3:46 (23)   33:03   16:23 (34)   37:00   18:54 (35)   41:28   20:33 (34)   46:59   24:14 (35)   54:01   27:52 (35)   57:33   29:17 (34)   69:47   34:14 (34) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  1:38    0:46 (25)    7:00    3:11 (25)   24:25   13:15 (37)    3:57    2:35 (37)    4:28    1:39 (22)    5:31    3:41 (35)    7:02    3:38 (31)    3:32    1:25 (22)   12:14    4:58 (28) 
                                           72:29   35:08 (33)   75:09   36:09 (34)   75:49   36:27 (34)   76:30   36:42 (33)                                                                                                          
                                            2:42    1:04 (25)    2:40    1:25 (34)    0:40    0:18 (30)    0:41    0:15 (35)                                                                                                          

    34 Jenkins Hannah              81:13    4:23    3:31 (36)   13:03    8:11 (35)   32:30   15:50 (33)   35:08   17:02 (33)   40:29   19:34 (33)   47:48   25:03 (36)   54:56   28:47 (36)   59:48   31:32 (36)   74:39   39:06 (35) 
       321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB              4:23    3:31 (36)    8:40    4:51 (32)   19:27    8:17 (32)    2:38    1:16 (27)    5:21    2:32 (29)    7:19    5:29 (37)    7:08    3:44 (32)    4:52    2:45 (31)   14:51    7:35 (35) 
                                           77:33   40:12 (35)   79:42   40:42 (35)   80:30   41:08 (35)   81:13   41:25 (34)                                                                                                          
                                            2:54    1:16 (28)    2:09    0:54 (25)    0:48    0:26 (36)    0:43    0:17 (37)                                                                                                          

    35 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle         85:44    6:07    5:15 (38)   14:14    9:22 (37)   29:50   13:10 (32)   32:25   14:19 (30)   40:27   19:32 (32)   43:17   20:32 (32)   53:04   26:55 (34)   58:02   29:46 (35)   78:53   43:20 (36) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                6:07    5:15 (38)    8:07    4:18 (29)   15:36    4:26 (20)    2:35    1:13 (25)    8:02    5:13 (34)    2:50    1:00 (21)    9:47    6:23 (36)    4:58    2:51 (33)   20:51   13:35 (37) 
                                           82:15   44:54 (36)   84:31   45:31 (36)   85:14   45:52 (36)   85:44   45:56 (35)                                                                                                          
                                            3:22    1:44 (34)    2:16    1:01 (28)    0:43    0:21 (35)    0:30    0:04 (3)                                                                                                           

    36 Dittrich Silvie             97:43    3:12    2:20 (33)   17:32   12:40 (38)   38:39   21:59 (37)   42:31   24:25 (37)   53:11   32:16 (37)   57:45   35:00 (37)   69:45   43:36 (37)   76:13   47:57 (37)   90:56   55:23 (37) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:12    2:20 (33)   14:20   10:31 (38)   21:07    9:57 (35)    3:52    2:30 (36)   10:40    7:51 (37)    4:34    2:44 (33)   12:00    8:36 (37)    6:28    4:21 (35)   14:43    7:27 (34) 
                                           94:10   56:49 (37)   96:28   57:28 (37)   97:08   57:46 (37)   97:43   57:55 (36)                                                                                                          
                                            3:14    1:36 (32)    2:18    1:03 (31)    0:40    0:18 (30)    0:35    0:09 (22)                                                                                                          


       Mezníková Lucie              disk    1:16    0:24 (16)   10:01    5:09 (30)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                16:04                27:11              
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   1:16    0:24 (16)    8:45    4:56 (33)                                                                                                             6:03                11:07              
                                           29:53                -----                32:14                                                                                                                                            
                                            2:42                                      2:21                                                                                                                                            

    ms Uhlíková Tereza             55:03    1:22    0:30 (19)    5:58    1:06 (9)    19:51    3:11 (7)    21:23    3:17 (6)    30:45    9:50 (18)   33:12   10:27 (18)   38:20   12:11 (18)   41:13   12:57 (18)   49:59   14:26 (17) 
       NER NEREG                            1:22    0:30 (19)    4:36    0:47 (6)    13:53    2:43 (10)    1:32    0:10 (4)     9:22    6:33 (36)    2:27    0:37 (13)    5:08    1:44 (19)    2:53    0:46 (12)    8:46    1:30 (12) 
                                           52:16   14:55 (15)   53:54   14:54 (15)   54:26   15:04 (15)   55:03                                                                                                                       
                                            2:17    0:39 (14)    1:38    0:23 (11)    0:32    0:10 (17)    0:37    0:11 (29)                                                                                                          




Návrat na hlavní stránku