bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16B  (16)              3.9 km  150 m   10 K                         
                                           1(43)                2(71)                3(65)               4(140)               5(117)               6(150)               7(127)                8(77)               9(108)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kulhavá Šárka               33:24    1:27    0:00 (1)     6:51    0:00 (1)    10:23    0:00 (1)    12:46    0:00 (1)    18:24    0:00 (1)    20:14    0:00 (1)    28:23    0:00 (1)    30:30    0:00 (1)    32:12    0:00 (1)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:27    0:00 (1)     5:24    0:00 (1)     3:32    0:17 (2)     2:23    0:00 (1)     5:38    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     8:09    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:56 (9)  
                                           32:55    0:00 (1)    33:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:43    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Procházková Kateřina        41:05    2:04    0:37 (7)     8:59    2:08 (2)    12:14    1:51 (2)    17:01    4:15 (4)    23:32    5:08 (3)    26:24    6:10 (3)    34:43    6:20 (2)    38:01    7:31 (2)    39:13    7:01 (2)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:04    0:37 (7)     6:55    1:31 (2)     3:15    0:00 (1)     4:47    2:24 (12)    6:31    0:53 (5)     2:52    1:02 (7)     8:19    0:10 (2)     3:18    1:11 (8)     1:12    0:26 (6)  
                                           40:30    7:35 (2)    41:05    7:41 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:17    0:34 (11)    0:35    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     3 Mrázová Pavla               41:45    1:58    0:31 (4)     9:12    2:21 (3)    13:03    2:40 (3)    15:39    2:53 (2)    22:35    4:11 (2)    25:53    5:39 (2)    36:11    7:48 (3)    38:47    8:17 (3)    39:51    7:39 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:58    0:31 (4)     7:14    1:50 (3)     3:51    0:36 (6)     2:36    0:13 (2)     6:56    1:18 (7)     3:18    1:28 (11)   10:18    2:09 (8)     2:36    0:29 (2)     1:04    0:18 (3)  
                                           41:12    8:17 (3)    41:45    8:21 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:21    0:38 (12)    0:33    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Nováková Kateřina           43:51    1:58    0:31 (4)    12:08    5:17 (9)    16:26    6:03 (8)    19:31    6:45 (8)    25:54    7:30 (6)    28:15    8:01 (6)    37:35    9:12 (5)    40:45   10:15 (5)    41:59    9:47 (4)  
       OKP SK OK 24 Praha                   1:58    0:31 (4)    10:10    4:46 (11)    4:18    1:03 (9)     3:05    0:42 (4)     6:23    0:45 (4)     2:21    0:31 (3)     9:20    1:11 (4)     3:10    1:03 (7)     1:14    0:28 (7)  
                                           43:10   10:15 (4)    43:51   10:27 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:11    0:28 (8)     0:41    0:14 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

     5 Brožová Aneta               44:09    2:24    0:57 (9)    11:20    4:29 (7)    15:36    5:13 (6)    18:39    5:53 (6)    24:51    6:27 (5)    28:08    7:54 (5)    38:24   10:01 (6)    41:30   11:00 (6)    42:40   10:28 (6)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:24    0:57 (9)     8:56    3:32 (8)     4:16    1:01 (8)     3:03    0:40 (3)     6:12    0:34 (3)     3:17    1:27 (10)   10:16    2:07 (7)     3:06    0:59 (5)     1:10    0:24 (4)  
                                           43:37   10:42 (5)    44:09   10:45 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:14 (6)     0:32    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Krausová Martina            44:11    1:58    0:31 (4)     9:30    2:39 (5)    13:03    2:40 (3)    16:41    3:55 (3)    24:40    6:16 (4)    27:03    6:49 (4)    37:03    8:40 (4)    40:21    9:51 (4)    42:34   10:22 (5)  
       TJP Sokol Troja                      1:58    0:31 (4)     7:32    2:08 (5)     3:33    0:18 (3)     3:38    1:15 (8)     7:59    2:21 (9)     2:23    0:33 (5)    10:00    1:51 (6)     3:18    1:11 (8)     2:13    1:27 (11) 
                                           43:37   10:42 (5)    44:11   10:47 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:03    0:20 (7)     0:34    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Kamererová Valérie          45:21    1:53    0:26 (2)    12:49    5:58 (10)   16:32    6:09 (9)    22:53   10:07 (11)   28:59   10:35 (9)    30:57   10:43 (9)    40:00   11:37 (8)    43:06   12:36 (8)    43:52   11:40 (7)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:53    0:26 (2)    10:56    5:32 (12)    3:43    0:28 (4)     6:21    3:58 (14)    6:06    0:28 (2)     1:58    0:08 (2)     9:03    0:54 (3)     3:06    0:59 (5)     0:46    0:00 (1)  
                                           44:46   11:51 (7)    45:21   11:57 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:11 (4)     0:35    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Krejčí Kateřina             45:27    2:07    0:40 (8)    10:36    3:45 (6)    14:20    3:57 (5)    17:56    5:10 (5)    26:48    8:24 (8)    29:09    8:55 (7)    38:55   10:32 (7)    41:45   11:15 (7)    43:58   11:46 (8)  
       AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník              2:07    0:40 (8)     8:29    3:05 (7)     3:44    0:29 (5)     3:36    1:13 (7)     8:52    3:14 (10)    2:21    0:31 (3)     9:46    1:37 (5)     2:50    0:43 (4)     2:13    1:27 (11) 
                                           44:52   11:57 (8)    45:27   12:03 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:11 (4)     0:35    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Klinkerová Tereza           49:39    2:55    1:28 (11)   12:56    6:05 (12)   18:29    8:06 (11)   22:14    9:28 (10)   29:22   10:58 (10)   32:20   12:06 (10)   42:42   14:19 (9)    46:45   16:15 (9)    47:56   15:44 (9)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              2:55    1:28 (11)   10:01    4:37 (9)     5:33    2:18 (11)    3:45    1:22 (10)    7:08    1:30 (8)     2:58    1:08 (8)    10:22    2:13 (9)     4:03    1:56 (11)    1:11    0:25 (5)  
                                           49:12   16:17 (9)    49:39   16:15 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:16    0:33 (10)    0:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Steigrová Lucia             51:37    3:57    2:30 (14)   11:50    4:59 (8)    16:04    5:41 (7)    19:25    6:39 (7)    25:57    7:33 (7)    29:48    9:34 (8)    46:40   18:17 (10)   49:28   18:58 (10)   50:15   18:03 (10) 
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             3:57    2:30 (14)    7:53    2:29 (6)     4:14    0:59 (7)     3:21    0:58 (5)     6:32    0:54 (6)     3:51    2:01 (13)   16:52    8:43 (15)    2:48    0:41 (3)     0:47    0:01 (2)  
                                           51:04   18:09 (10)   51:37   18:13 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:49    0:06 (2)     0:33    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    11 Bauere Anete                59:37    2:41    1:14 (10)   12:50    5:59 (11)   17:27    7:04 (10)   20:51    8:05 (9)    33:28   15:04 (11)   36:42   16:28 (11)   47:54   19:31 (11)   52:14   21:44 (11)   58:16   26:04 (11) 
       455 OK KO RIGA                       2:41    1:14 (10)   10:09    4:45 (10)    4:37    1:22 (10)    3:24    1:01 (6)    12:37    6:59 (14)    3:14    1:24 (9)    11:12    3:03 (10)    4:20    2:13 (12)    6:02    5:16 (16) 
                                           59:06   26:11 (11)   59:37   26:13 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:50    0:07 (3)     0:31    0:04 (5)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Fialová Věra                65:03    3:24    1:57 (13)   14:26    7:35 (13)   21:36   11:13 (12)   25:46   13:00 (12)   37:47   19:23 (12)   41:32   21:18 (12)   56:06   27:43 (12)   61:32   31:02 (12)   62:47   30:35 (12) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       3:24    1:57 (13)   11:02    5:38 (13)    7:10    3:55 (12)    4:10    1:47 (11)   12:01    6:23 (13)    3:45    1:55 (12)   14:34    6:25 (12)    5:26    3:19 (15)    1:15    0:29 (8)  
                                           64:27   31:32 (12)   65:03   31:39 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:40    0:57 (14)    0:36    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Benešová Iveta              83:21    1:53    0:26 (2)     9:19    2:28 (4)    29:38   19:15 (13)   43:07   30:21 (14)   60:16   41:52 (14)   62:49   42:35 (14)   76:22   47:59 (14)   79:55   49:25 (13)   81:39   49:27 (13) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             1:53    0:26 (2)     7:26    2:02 (4)    20:19   17:04 (15)   13:29   11:06 (16)   17:09   11:31 (15)    2:33    0:43 (6)    13:33    5:24 (11)    3:33    1:26 (10)    1:44    0:58 (10) 
                                           82:52   49:57 (13)   83:21   49:57 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:30 (9)     0:29    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    14 Theresa Jager               87:29    3:02    1:35 (12)   24:59   18:08 (14)   37:18   26:55 (14)   40:58   28:12 (13)   50:21   31:57 (13)   59:24   39:10 (13)   75:17   46:54 (13)   80:10   49:40 (14)   85:12   53:00 (14) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         3:02    1:35 (12)   21:57   16:33 (15)   12:19    9:04 (14)    3:40    1:17 (9)     9:23    3:45 (11)    9:03    7:13 (15)   15:53    7:44 (14)    4:53    2:46 (13)    5:02    4:16 (14) 
                                           87:01   54:06 (14)   87:29   54:05 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:49    1:06 (16)    0:28    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    15 Krejbichová Julie          103:58   21:47   20:20 (16)   41:46   34:55 (16)   53:10   42:47 (15)   58:13   45:27 (15)   67:59   49:35 (15)   75:28   55:14 (15)   91:18   62:55 (15)   96:17   65:47 (15)  101:57   69:45 (15) 
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8              21:47   20:20 (16)   19:59   14:35 (14)   11:24    8:09 (13)    5:03    2:40 (13)    9:46    4:08 (12)    7:29    5:39 (14)   15:50    7:41 (13)    4:59    2:52 (14)    5:40    4:54 (15) 
                                          103:21   70:26 (15)  103:58   70:34 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:24    0:41 (13)    0:37    0:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Radisson Louise            189:42    4:12    2:45 (15)   33:30   26:39 (15)   95:17   84:54 (16)  103:02   90:16 (16)  135:26  117:02 (16)  146:50  126:36 (16)  176:06  147:43 (16)  184:57  154:27 (16)  187:25  155:13 (16) 
       311 CRAPAHUT LYON                    4:12    2:45 (15)   29:18   23:54 (16)   61:47   58:32 (16)    7:45    5:22 (15)   32:24   26:46 (16)   11:24    9:34 (16)   29:16   21:07 (16)    8:51    6:44 (16)    2:28    1:42 (13) 
                                          189:05  156:10 (16)  189:42  156:18 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:40    0:57 (14)    0:37    0:10 (14)                                                                                                                                                    




Návrat na hlavní stránku