bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16A  (34)              4.2 km  155 m   13 K                         
                                           1(45)               2(124)                3(82)                4(83)                5(81)                6(67)               7(133)               8(150)               9(121)              
                                         10(123)               11(77)              12(108)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Novotná Markéta             35:20    3:11    0:18 (4)     8:14    0:19 (2)    10:53    0:04 (2)    13:48    0:49 (2)    15:41    1:00 (3)    16:21    0:43 (3)    20:34    0:00 (1)    24:29    0:00 (1)    30:09    0:00 (1)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             3:11    0:18 (4)     5:03    0:01 (2)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:55    1:04 (16)    1:53    0:32 (13)    0:40    0:02 (2)     4:13    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:17 (4)     5:40    0:01 (2)  
                                           32:14    0:00 (1)    33:17    0:00 (1)    34:02    0:00 (1)    34:49    0:00 (1)    35:20    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            2:05    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:09 (5)     0:45    0:01 (2)     0:47    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

     2 Pavlovcová Petra            36:45    3:51    0:58 (13)    9:16    1:21 (6)    12:33    1:44 (7)    14:37    1:38 (5)    15:58    1:17 (4)    16:36    0:58 (4)    21:42    1:08 (3)    25:32    1:03 (3)    31:29    1:20 (2)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:51    0:58 (13)    5:25    0:23 (5)     3:17    0:38 (9)     2:04    0:13 (3)     1:21    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:00 (1)     5:06    0:53 (6)     3:50    0:12 (3)     5:57    0:18 (3)  
                                           33:39    1:25 (2)    34:33    1:16 (2)    35:22    1:20 (2)    36:13    1:24 (2)    36:45    1:25 (2)                                                                                      
                                            2:10    0:05 (2)     0:54    0:00 (1)     0:49    0:05 (4)     0:51    0:04 (5)     0:32    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

     3 Horčičková Vendula          38:41    2:53    0:00 (1)     7:55    0:00 (1)    10:49    0:00 (1)    12:59    0:00 (1)    14:41    0:00 (1)    15:38    0:00 (1)    20:57    0:23 (2)    25:13    0:44 (2)    32:03    1:54 (3)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             2:53    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:15 (4)     2:10    0:19 (5)     1:42    0:21 (7)     0:57    0:19 (19)    5:19    1:06 (8)     4:16    0:38 (8)     6:50    1:11 (9)  
                                           34:38    2:24 (3)    36:02    2:45 (3)    37:00    2:58 (3)    38:04    3:15 (3)    38:41    3:21 (3)                                                                                      
                                            2:35    0:30 (6)     1:24    0:30 (18)    0:58    0:14 (11)    1:04    0:17 (24)    0:37    0:11 (27)                                                                                     

     4 Chromá Kateřina             40:06    5:00    2:07 (24)   10:11    2:16 (13)   13:11    2:22 (9)    15:57    2:58 (8)    17:35    2:54 (8)    18:21    2:43 (7)    22:53    2:19 (5)    26:42    2:13 (4)    33:59    3:50 (4)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               5:00    2:07 (24)    5:11    0:09 (3)     3:00    0:21 (6)     2:46    0:55 (13)    1:38    0:17 (4)     0:46    0:08 (6)     4:32    0:19 (2)     3:49    0:11 (2)     7:17    1:38 (13) 
                                           36:48    4:34 (5)    37:49    4:32 (4)    38:38    4:36 (4)    39:32    4:43 (4)    40:06    4:46 (4)                                                                                      
                                            2:49    0:44 (14)    1:01    0:07 (2)     0:49    0:05 (4)     0:54    0:07 (8)     0:34    0:08 (19)                                                                                     

     5 Svobodová Lenka             40:21    3:40    0:47 (9)     9:10    1:15 (5)    12:04    1:15 (3)    13:55    0:56 (3)    15:20    0:39 (2)    16:09    0:31 (2)    23:32    2:58 (6)    27:10    2:41 (5)    34:25    4:16 (5)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:40    0:47 (9)     5:30    0:28 (6)     2:54    0:15 (4)     1:51    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:04 (2)     0:49    0:11 (11)    7:23    3:10 (20)    3:38    0:00 (1)     7:15    1:36 (12) 
                                           36:41    4:27 (4)    37:51    4:34 (5)    39:01    4:59 (5)    39:48    4:59 (5)    40:21    5:01 (5)                                                                                      
                                            2:16    0:11 (3)     1:10    0:16 (11)    1:10    0:26 (15)    0:47    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

     6 Kochová Nikola              41:13    3:26    0:33 (6)     9:18    1:23 (7)    12:10    1:21 (4)    14:33    1:34 (4)    16:19    1:38 (5)    17:01    1:23 (5)    25:40    5:06 (13)   29:56    5:27 (11)   35:35    5:26 (7)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:26    0:33 (6)     5:52    0:50 (9)     2:52    0:13 (2)     2:23    0:32 (9)     1:46    0:25 (9)     0:42    0:04 (3)     8:39    4:26 (27)    4:16    0:38 (8)     5:39    0:00 (1)  
                                           38:00    5:46 (6)    39:02    5:45 (6)    39:46    5:44 (6)    40:43    5:54 (6)    41:13    5:53 (6)                         22:49                                                        
                                            2:25    0:20 (4)     1:02    0:08 (3)     0:44    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:10 (13)    0:30    0:04 (2)                          *142                                                        

     7 Šimková Johanka             41:40    3:33    0:40 (8)     9:29    1:34 (8)    12:35    1:46 (8)    14:44    1:45 (6)    16:29    1:48 (6)    17:17    1:39 (6)    22:45    2:11 (4)    28:51    4:22 (6)    35:33    5:24 (6)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             3:33    0:40 (8)     5:56    0:54 (11)    3:06    0:27 (7)     2:09    0:18 (4)     1:45    0:24 (8)     0:48    0:10 (9)     5:28    1:15 (9)     6:06    2:28 (23)    6:42    1:03 (7)  
                                           38:11    5:57 (7)    39:18    6:01 (7)    40:10    6:08 (7)    41:07    6:18 (7)    41:40    6:20 (7)                                                                                      
                                            2:38    0:33 (9)     1:07    0:13 (8)     0:52    0:08 (8)     0:57    0:10 (13)    0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

     8 Sandberg Frida              42:56    6:19    3:26 (29)   11:34    3:39 (20)   14:26    3:37 (16)   16:25    3:26 (11)   18:04    3:23 (9)    18:50    3:12 (8)    24:21    3:47 (9)    29:53    5:24 (10)   36:10    6:01 (10) 
       701 SATERBYGDENS OK                  6:19    3:26 (29)    5:15    0:13 (4)     2:52    0:13 (2)     1:59    0:08 (2)     1:39    0:18 (5)     0:46    0:08 (6)     5:31    1:18 (10)    5:32    1:54 (21)    6:17    0:38 (4)  
                                           38:56    6:42 (9)    40:29    7:12 (9)    41:26    7:24 (8)    42:20    7:31 (8)    42:56    7:36 (8)                                                                                      
                                            2:46    0:41 (13)    1:33    0:39 (22)    0:57    0:13 (10)    0:54    0:07 (8)     0:36    0:10 (24)                                                                                     

     9 Štičková Anna               42:58    3:20    0:27 (5)     8:52    0:57 (3)    12:24    1:35 (6)    16:19    3:20 (10)   18:21    3:40 (11)   19:14    3:36 (10)   24:19    3:45 (8)    29:01    4:32 (7)    35:44    5:35 (8)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:20    0:27 (5)     5:32    0:30 (7)     3:32    0:53 (13)    3:55    2:04 (28)    2:02    0:41 (15)    0:53    0:15 (14)    5:05    0:52 (5)     4:42    1:04 (14)    6:43    1:04 (8)  
                                           38:53    6:39 (8)    40:12    6:55 (8)    41:36    7:34 (9)    42:27    7:38 (9)    42:58    7:38 (9)                                                                                      
                                            3:09    1:04 (18)    1:19    0:25 (16)    1:24    0:40 (23)    0:51    0:04 (5)     0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

    10 Benešová Jana               44:23    4:43    1:50 (22)   10:30    2:35 (14)   13:52    3:03 (12)   17:07    4:08 (15)   18:54    4:13 (13)   19:36    3:58 (13)   24:18    3:44 (7)    29:34    5:05 (8)    37:44    7:35 (11) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             4:43    1:50 (22)    5:47    0:45 (8)     3:22    0:43 (12)    3:15    1:24 (21)    1:47    0:26 (10)    0:42    0:04 (3)     4:42    0:29 (4)     5:16    1:38 (18)    8:10    2:31 (17) 
                                           40:49    8:35 (10)   42:02    8:45 (10)   42:53    8:51 (10)   43:51    9:02 (10)   44:23    9:03 (10)                                                                                     
                                            3:05    1:00 (16)    1:13    0:19 (13)    0:51    0:07 (6)     0:58    0:11 (15)    0:32    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    11 Fundová Eliška              44:42    3:47    0:54 (11)    9:54    1:59 (10)   13:12    2:23 (10)   17:50    4:51 (17)   19:24    4:43 (16)   20:17    4:39 (16)   25:34    5:00 (12)   29:34    5:05 (8)    35:58    5:49 (9)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:47    0:54 (11)    6:07    1:05 (13)    3:18    0:39 (11)    4:38    2:47 (33)    1:34    0:13 (3)     0:53    0:15 (14)    5:17    1:04 (7)     4:00    0:22 (5)     6:24    0:45 (5)  
                                           41:07    8:53 (12)   42:13    8:56 (11)   43:09    9:07 (11)   44:07    9:18 (11)   44:42    9:22 (11)                                                                                     
                                            5:09    3:04 (30)    1:06    0:12 (7)     0:56    0:12 (9)     0:58    0:11 (15)    0:35    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    12 Basset Isia                 45:02    3:29    0:36 (7)     9:45    1:50 (9)    14:17    3:28 (14)   16:36    3:37 (12)   19:18    4:37 (14)   20:13    4:35 (15)   25:44    5:10 (14)   30:47    6:18 (13)   38:45    8:36 (13) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:29    0:36 (7)     6:16    1:14 (16)    4:32    1:53 (25)    2:19    0:28 (7)     2:42    1:21 (21)    0:55    0:17 (16)    5:31    1:18 (10)    5:03    1:25 (16)    7:58    2:19 (16) 
                                           41:15    9:01 (13)   42:17    9:00 (12)   43:30    9:28 (12)   44:31    9:42 (12)   45:02    9:42 (12)                                                                                     
                                            2:30    0:25 (5)     1:02    0:08 (3)     1:13    0:29 (17)    1:01    0:14 (19)    0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

    13 Svobodná Tereza             45:18    4:00    1:07 (16)    9:54    1:59 (10)   13:28    2:39 (11)   16:05    3:06 (9)    18:10    3:29 (10)   18:56    3:18 (9)    24:37    4:03 (10)   30:48    6:19 (14)   38:20    8:11 (12) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                4:00    1:07 (16)    5:54    0:52 (10)    3:34    0:55 (14)    2:37    0:46 (11)    2:05    0:44 (16)    0:46    0:08 (6)     5:41    1:28 (12)    6:11    2:33 (24)    7:32    1:53 (14) 
                                           41:01    8:47 (11)   42:38    9:21 (13)   43:47    9:45 (13)   44:45    9:56 (13)   45:18    9:58 (13)                                                                                     
                                            2:41    0:36 (11)    1:37    0:43 (24)    1:09    0:25 (14)    0:58    0:11 (15)    0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

    14 Šrámková Michaela           45:53    3:56    1:03 (14)   14:27    6:32 (27)   17:44    6:55 (25)   20:56    7:57 (25)   22:36    7:55 (22)   23:27    7:49 (21)   28:08    7:34 (17)   32:09    7:40 (17)   39:11    9:02 (15) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:56    1:03 (14)   10:31    5:29 (29)    3:17    0:38 (9)     3:12    1:21 (20)    1:40    0:19 (6)     0:51    0:13 (13)    4:41    0:28 (3)     4:01    0:23 (6)     7:02    1:23 (11) 
                                           41:54    9:40 (14)   43:03    9:46 (14)   44:20   10:18 (14)   45:23   10:34 (14)   45:53   10:33 (14)                                                                                     
                                            2:43    0:38 (12)    1:09    0:15 (10)    1:17    0:33 (20)    1:03    0:16 (23)    0:30    0:04 (2)                                                                                      

    15 Tesařová Markéta            45:55    2:54    0:01 (2)    10:47    2:52 (15)   14:24    3:35 (15)   16:38    3:39 (14)   19:22    4:41 (15)   20:07    4:29 (14)   29:21    8:47 (20)   33:31    9:02 (19)   40:10   10:01 (18) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:54    0:01 (2)     7:53    2:51 (24)    3:37    0:58 (15)    2:14    0:23 (6)     2:44    1:23 (23)    0:45    0:07 (5)     9:14    5:01 (30)    4:10    0:32 (7)     6:39    1:00 (6)  
                                           42:45   10:31 (18)   43:48   10:31 (17)   44:33   10:31 (15)   45:23   10:34 (14)   45:55   10:35 (15)                                                                                     
                                            2:35    0:30 (6)     1:03    0:09 (5)     0:45    0:01 (2)     0:50    0:03 (4)     0:32    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    16 Jemelíková Denisa           46:05    3:00    0:07 (3)     9:03    1:08 (4)    12:18    1:29 (5)    14:47    1:48 (7)    17:14    2:33 (7)    19:31    3:53 (12)   28:31    7:57 (18)   33:07    8:38 (18)   39:59    9:50 (17) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               3:00    0:07 (3)     6:03    1:01 (12)    3:15    0:36 (8)     2:29    0:38 (10)    2:27    1:06 (18)    2:17    1:39 (31)    9:00    4:47 (29)    4:36    0:58 (12)    6:52    1:13 (10) 
                                           42:37   10:23 (17)   43:44   10:27 (16)   44:35   10:33 (17)   45:30   10:41 (16)   46:05   10:45 (16)                                                                                     
                                            2:38    0:33 (9)     1:07    0:13 (8)     0:51    0:07 (6)     0:55    0:08 (11)    0:35    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    17 Smutná Anežka               46:07    4:23    1:30 (20)   12:20    4:25 (21)   15:58    5:09 (20)   18:44    5:45 (18)   20:32    5:51 (18)   21:28    5:50 (18)   27:11    6:37 (16)   31:29    7:00 (16)   39:09    9:00 (14) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    4:23    1:30 (20)    7:57    2:55 (25)    3:38    0:59 (16)    2:46    0:55 (13)    1:48    0:27 (12)    0:56    0:18 (17)    5:43    1:30 (13)    4:18    0:40 (10)    7:40    2:01 (15) 
                                           42:15   10:01 (15)   43:27   10:10 (15)   44:34   10:32 (16)   45:35   10:46 (17)   46:07   10:47 (17)                                                                                     
                                            3:06    1:01 (17)    1:12    0:18 (12)    1:07    0:23 (13)    1:01    0:14 (19)    0:32    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    18 Marchegay Tiphane           46:46    3:57    1:04 (15)   10:04    2:09 (12)   13:53    3:04 (13)   16:36    3:37 (12)   18:23    3:42 (12)   19:19    3:41 (11)   25:17    4:43 (11)   30:39    6:10 (12)   39:41    9:32 (16) 
       304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORI             3:57    1:04 (15)    6:07    1:05 (13)    3:49    1:10 (19)    2:43    0:52 (12)    1:47    0:26 (10)    0:56    0:18 (17)    5:58    1:45 (15)    5:22    1:44 (19)    9:02    3:23 (20) 
                                           42:35   10:21 (16)   44:08   10:51 (18)   45:11   11:09 (18)   46:13   11:24 (18)   46:46   11:26 (18)                                                                                     
                                            2:54    0:49 (15)    1:33    0:39 (22)    1:03    0:19 (12)    1:02    0:15 (21)    0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

    19 Koporová Petra              47:58    4:17    1:24 (18)   10:52    2:57 (16)   14:53    4:04 (17)   17:46    4:47 (16)   19:42    5:01 (17)   20:32    4:54 (17)   26:33    5:59 (15)   31:13    6:44 (15)   40:10   10:01 (18) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               4:17    1:24 (18)    6:35    1:33 (17)    4:01    1:22 (20)    2:53    1:02 (15)    1:56    0:35 (14)    0:50    0:12 (12)    6:01    1:48 (16)    4:40    1:02 (13)    8:57    3:18 (19) 
                                           43:41   11:27 (19)   44:54   11:37 (19)   46:34   12:32 (19)   47:25   12:36 (19)   47:58   12:38 (19)                                                                                     
                                            3:31    1:26 (19)    1:13    0:19 (13)    1:40    0:56 (29)    0:51    0:04 (5)     0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

    20 Gerbeaux Nathanaëlle        53:50    6:40    3:47 (30)   12:48    4:53 (22)   17:03    6:14 (23)   19:22    6:23 (21)   21:57    7:16 (21)   22:58    7:20 (20)   28:52    8:18 (19)   35:23   10:54 (21)   45:20   15:11 (20) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                6:40    3:47 (30)    6:08    1:06 (15)    4:15    1:36 (22)    2:19    0:28 (7)     2:35    1:14 (19)    1:01    0:23 (21)    5:54    1:41 (14)    6:31    2:53 (27)    9:57    4:18 (25) 
                                           48:51   16:37 (20)   50:32   17:15 (20)   52:16   18:14 (20)   53:14   18:25 (20)   53:50   18:30 (20)                                                                                     
                                            3:31    1:26 (19)    1:41    0:47 (28)    1:44    1:00 (30)    0:58    0:11 (15)    0:36    0:10 (24)                                                                                     

    21 Scieszko Natalia            56:11    4:07    1:14 (17)   11:18    3:23 (17)   15:37    4:48 (19)   18:57    5:58 (19)   21:35    6:54 (20)   24:25    8:47 (22)   32:42   12:08 (22)   37:50   13:21 (22)   47:28   17:19 (21) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    4:07    1:14 (17)    7:11    2:09 (20)    4:19    1:40 (23)    3:20    1:29 (22)    2:38    1:17 (20)    2:50    2:12 (32)    8:17    4:04 (26)    5:08    1:30 (17)    9:38    3:59 (22) 
                                           51:43   19:29 (21)   53:21   20:04 (21)   54:33   20:31 (21)   55:39   20:50 (21)   56:11   20:51 (21)                                                                                     
                                            4:15    2:10 (24)    1:38    0:44 (25)    1:12    0:28 (16)    1:06    0:19 (27)    0:32    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    22 Kožinová Anna               56:49    3:47    0:54 (11)   11:33    3:38 (19)   16:14    5:25 (21)   20:14    7:15 (23)   23:17    8:36 (23)   24:31    8:53 (23)   32:43   12:09 (23)   38:59   14:30 (24)   48:34   18:25 (22) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:47    0:54 (11)    7:46    2:44 (22)    4:41    2:02 (27)    4:00    2:09 (29)    3:03    1:42 (27)    1:14    0:36 (24)    8:12    3:59 (25)    6:16    2:38 (25)    9:35    3:56 (21) 
                                           52:10   19:56 (22)   53:49   20:32 (22)   55:25   21:23 (23)   56:13   21:24 (22)   56:49   21:29 (22)                                                                                     
                                            3:36    1:31 (21)    1:39    0:45 (27)    1:36    0:52 (26)    0:48    0:01 (3)     0:36    0:10 (24)                                                                                     

    23 Reslová Hana                56:50    4:18    1:25 (19)   11:24    3:29 (18)   15:25    4:36 (18)   19:04    6:05 (20)   21:24    6:43 (19)   22:23    6:45 (19)   29:21    8:47 (20)   33:49    9:20 (20)   50:03   19:54 (24) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             4:18    1:25 (19)    7:06    2:04 (18)    4:01    1:22 (20)    3:39    1:48 (26)    2:20    0:59 (17)    0:59    0:21 (20)    6:58    2:45 (18)    4:28    0:50 (11)   16:14   10:35 (33) 
                                           52:39   20:25 (23)   53:52   20:35 (23)   55:19   21:17 (22)   56:13   21:24 (22)   56:50   21:30 (23)                                                                                     
                                            2:36    0:31 (8)     1:13    0:19 (13)    1:27    0:43 (24)    0:54    0:07 (8)     0:37    0:11 (27)                                                                                     

    24 Banas Aleksandra            59:19    5:13    2:20 (25)   13:18    5:23 (24)   18:01    7:12 (26)   22:04    9:05 (26)   25:24   10:43 (25)   26:12   10:34 (25)   33:12   12:38 (24)   38:50   14:21 (23)   48:44   18:35 (23) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    5:13    2:20 (25)    8:05    3:03 (26)    4:43    2:04 (28)    4:03    2:12 (30)    3:20    1:59 (29)    0:48    0:10 (9)     7:00    2:47 (19)    5:38    2:00 (22)    9:54    4:15 (24) 
                                           54:38   22:24 (24)   56:04   22:47 (24)   57:41   23:39 (24)   58:45   23:56 (24)   59:19   23:59 (24)                                                                                     
                                            5:54    3:49 (32)    1:26    0:32 (19)    1:37    0:53 (27)    1:04    0:17 (24)    0:34    0:08 (19)                                                                                     

    25 Stankiewicz Agata           60:58    5:36    2:43 (27)   13:23    5:28 (25)   17:02    6:13 (22)   20:12    7:13 (22)   26:26   11:45 (26)   27:30   11:52 (26)   35:30   14:56 (26)   43:42   19:13 (26)   52:33   22:24 (25) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    5:36    2:43 (27)    7:47    2:45 (23)    3:39    1:00 (17)    3:10    1:19 (18)    6:14    4:53 (34)    1:04    0:26 (23)    8:00    3:47 (22)    8:12    4:34 (33)    8:51    3:12 (18) 
                                           56:32   24:18 (25)   58:03   24:46 (25)   59:17   25:15 (25)   60:27   25:38 (25)   60:58   25:38 (25)                                                                                     
                                            3:59    1:54 (22)    1:31    0:37 (20)    1:14    0:30 (19)    1:10    0:23 (29)    0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                                      

    26 Defix Anne-claire           63:09    4:24    1:31 (21)   16:06    8:11 (30)   20:35    9:46 (28)   24:14   11:15 (27)   27:14   12:33 (27)   29:13   13:35 (28)   35:19   14:45 (25)   42:18   17:49 (25)   53:46   23:37 (26) 
       315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II             4:24    1:31 (21)   11:42    6:40 (31)    4:29    1:50 (24)    3:39    1:48 (26)    3:00    1:39 (26)    1:59    1:21 (30)    6:06    1:53 (17)    6:59    3:21 (31)   11:28    5:49 (29) 
                                           58:04   25:50 (26)   60:04   26:47 (26)   61:36   27:34 (26)   62:32   27:43 (26)   63:09   27:49 (26)                                                                                     
                                            4:18    2:13 (25)    2:00    1:06 (31)    1:32    0:48 (25)    0:56    0:09 (12)    0:37    0:11 (27)                                                                                     

    27 Bihel Julia                 63:58    4:50    1:57 (23)   13:35    5:40 (26)   17:21    6:32 (24)   20:19    7:20 (24)   24:00    9:19 (24)   25:27    9:49 (24)   37:46   17:12 (27)   44:44   20:15 (27)   54:48   24:39 (27) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:50    1:57 (23)    8:45    3:43 (27)    3:46    1:07 (18)    2:58    1:07 (17)    3:41    2:20 (30)    1:27    0:49 (26)   12:19    8:06 (34)    6:58    3:20 (29)   10:04    4:25 (26) 
                                           58:55   26:41 (27)   60:58   27:41 (27)   62:11   28:09 (27)   63:16   28:27 (27)   63:58   28:38 (27)                        31:05                                                        
                                            4:07    2:02 (23)    2:03    1:09 (32)    1:13    0:29 (17)    1:05    0:18 (26)    0:42    0:16 (33)                         *142                                                        

    28 Bartczak Natalia            64:21    8:17    5:24 (32)   15:42    7:47 (29)   23:31   12:42 (31)   26:54   13:55 (31)   29:37   14:56 (30)   32:27   16:49 (31)   40:30   19:56 (31)   45:53   21:24 (30)   55:31   25:22 (28) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    8:17    5:24 (32)    7:25    2:23 (21)    7:49    5:10 (34)    3:23    1:32 (24)    2:43    1:22 (22)    2:50    2:12 (32)    8:03    3:50 (23)    5:23    1:45 (20)    9:38    3:59 (22) 
                                           59:50   27:36 (28)   61:22   28:05 (28)   62:40   28:38 (28)   63:42   28:53 (28)   64:21   29:01 (28)                                                                                     
                                            4:19    2:14 (26)    1:32    0:38 (21)    1:18    0:34 (21)    1:02    0:15 (21)    0:39    0:13 (31)                                                                                     

    29 Leloup Anouk                67:08    3:45    0:52 (10)   16:15    8:20 (31)   21:31   10:42 (29)   24:42   11:43 (29)   27:26   12:45 (28)   28:48   13:10 (27)   38:04   17:30 (28)   44:59   20:30 (28)   56:01   25:52 (29) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:45    0:52 (10)   12:30    7:28 (33)    5:16    2:37 (29)    3:11    1:20 (19)    2:44    1:23 (23)    1:22    0:44 (25)    9:16    5:03 (31)    6:55    3:17 (28)   11:02    5:23 (28) 
                                           60:39   28:25 (29)   62:17   29:00 (29)   65:17   31:15 (29)   66:42   31:53 (30)   67:08   31:48 (29)                                                                                     
                                            4:38    2:33 (29)    1:38    0:44 (25)    3:00    2:16 (33)    1:25    0:38 (32)    0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    30 Letoublon Andrea            67:13    5:35    2:42 (26)   14:29    6:34 (28)   21:33   10:44 (30)   25:46   12:47 (30)   28:58   14:17 (29)   30:43   15:05 (29)   38:50   18:16 (29)   45:48   21:19 (29)   57:31   27:22 (30) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:35    2:42 (26)    8:54    3:52 (28)    7:04    4:25 (33)    4:13    2:22 (31)    3:12    1:51 (28)    1:45    1:07 (29)    8:07    3:54 (24)    6:58    3:20 (29)   11:43    6:04 (30) 
                                           62:00   29:46 (30)   63:43   30:26 (30)   65:20   31:18 (30)   66:40   31:51 (29)   67:13   31:53 (30)                                                                                     
                                            4:29    2:24 (28)    1:43    0:49 (29)    1:37    0:53 (27)    1:20    0:33 (31)    0:33    0:07 (13)                                                                                     

    31 Asensi bodi Sara            71:10   11:38    8:45 (34)   23:36   15:41 (34)   28:56   18:07 (33)   32:27   19:28 (33)   35:21   20:40 (33)   37:05   21:27 (32)   44:59   24:25 (32)   49:44   25:15 (32)   61:49   31:40 (32) 
       242 C.VALENCIANA                    11:38    8:45 (34)   11:58    6:56 (32)    5:20    2:41 (30)    3:31    1:40 (25)    2:54    1:33 (25)    1:44    1:06 (28)    7:54    3:41 (21)    4:45    1:07 (15)   12:05    6:26 (32) 
                                           66:14   34:00 (31)   68:06   34:49 (32)   69:26   35:24 (31)   70:35   35:46 (31)   71:10   35:50 (31)                                                                                     
                                            4:25    2:20 (27)    1:52    0:58 (30)    1:20    0:36 (22)    1:09    0:22 (28)    0:35    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    32 Makovicka Elsa              72:04    6:01    3:08 (28)   13:10    5:15 (23)   19:30    8:41 (27)   24:32   11:33 (28)   30:11   15:30 (31)   31:12   15:34 (30)   40:11   19:37 (30)   47:30   23:01 (31)   59:31   29:22 (31) 
       299 CO MULHOUSE                      6:01    3:08 (28)    7:09    2:07 (19)    6:20    3:41 (32)    5:02    3:11 (34)    5:39    4:18 (32)    1:01    0:23 (21)    8:59    4:46 (28)    7:19    3:41 (32)   12:01    6:22 (31) 
                                           66:31   34:17 (32)   67:50   34:33 (31)   69:57   35:55 (32)   71:23   36:34 (32)   72:04   36:44 (32)                                                                                     
                                            7:00    4:55 (34)    1:19    0:25 (16)    2:07    1:23 (31)    1:26    0:39 (33)    0:41    0:15 (32)                                                                                     

    33 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina      78:03    9:59    7:06 (33)   21:00   13:05 (32)   25:34   14:45 (32)   28:55   15:56 (32)   34:50   20:09 (32)   37:49   22:11 (33)   48:44   28:10 (33)   55:03   30:34 (33)   65:41   35:32 (33) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    9:59    7:06 (33)   11:01    5:59 (30)    4:34    1:55 (26)    3:21    1:30 (23)    5:55    4:34 (33)    2:59    2:21 (34)   10:55    6:42 (32)    6:19    2:41 (26)   10:38    4:59 (27) 
                                           71:22   39:08 (33)   73:45   40:28 (33)   76:10   42:08 (33)   77:25   42:36 (33)   78:03   42:43 (33)                                                                                     
                                            5:41    3:36 (31)    2:23    1:29 (33)    2:25    1:41 (32)    1:15    0:28 (30)    0:38    0:12 (30)                                                                                     

    34 Lejsková Martina            93:47    7:53    5:00 (31)   23:27   15:32 (33)   29:31   18:42 (34)   34:03   21:04 (34)   38:05   23:24 (34)   39:48   24:10 (34)   50:48   30:14 (34)   59:25   34:56 (34)   77:51   47:42 (34) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             7:53    5:00 (31)   15:34   10:32 (34)    6:04    3:25 (31)    4:32    2:41 (32)    4:02    2:41 (31)    1:43    1:05 (27)   11:00    6:47 (33)    8:37    4:59 (34)   18:26   12:47 (34) 
                                           84:32   52:18 (34)   88:00   54:43 (34)   91:21   57:19 (34)   92:48   57:59 (34)   93:47   58:27 (34)                                                                                     
                                            6:41    4:36 (33)    3:28    2:34 (34)    3:21    2:37 (34)    1:27    0:40 (34)    0:59    0:33 (34)                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku