bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14A  (30)              3.9 km  125 m   11 K                         
                                           1(47)                2(71)               3(145)                4(67)                5(72)               6(120)               7(147)               8(127)                9(77)              
                                         10(108)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Kulhavá Eliška              39:08    1:26    0:00 (1)     7:28    0:00 (1)     9:46    0:00 (1)    11:41    0:00 (1)    18:23    0:00 (1)    23:34    0:00 (1)    32:04    0:00 (1)    33:57    0:00 (1)    36:53    0:00 (1)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:26    0:00 (1)     6:02    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:15 (10)    6:42    1:42 (16)    5:11    0:47 (5)     8:30    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:15 (3)  
                                           37:47    0:00 (1)    38:38    0:00 (1)    39:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:54    0:03 (2)     0:51    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                

     2 Hanáková Magda              43:19    1:49    0:23 (6)     8:38    1:10 (4)    11:25    1:39 (2)    13:10    1:29 (2)    18:44    0:21 (2)    23:59    0:25 (2)    33:41    1:37 (2)    36:00    2:03 (2)    39:04    2:11 (2)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 1:49    0:23 (6)     6:49    0:47 (3)     2:47    0:29 (3)     1:45    0:05 (5)     5:34    0:34 (7)     5:15    0:51 (6)     9:42    1:12 (5)     2:19    0:26 (9)     3:04    0:23 (4)  
                                           41:47    4:00 (2)    42:44    4:06 (2)    43:19    4:11 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:43    1:52 (25)    0:57    0:06 (5)     0:35    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

     3 Nilsson Jessica             43:46    1:35    0:09 (2)     8:26    0:58 (2)    11:38    1:52 (4)    13:47    2:06 (4)    20:51    2:28 (6)    25:15    1:41 (4)    35:02    2:58 (3)    37:13    3:16 (3)    40:25    3:32 (3)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       1:35    0:09 (2)     6:51    0:49 (4)     3:12    0:54 (14)    2:09    0:29 (16)    7:04    2:04 (19)    4:24    0:00 (1)     9:47    1:17 (6)     2:11    0:18 (6)     3:12    0:31 (7)  
                                           42:16    4:29 (3)    43:09    4:31 (3)    43:46    4:38 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:51    1:00 (17)    0:53    0:02 (2)     0:37    0:08 (18)                                                                                                                               

     4 Procházková Marie           44:49    1:46    0:20 (4)    12:04    4:36 (17)   15:07    5:21 (13)   16:48    5:07 (12)   21:57    3:34 (8)    26:23    2:49 (5)    35:51    3:47 (5)    37:56    3:59 (4)    41:07    4:14 (4)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:46    0:20 (4)    10:18    4:16 (18)    3:03    0:45 (8)     1:41    0:01 (2)     5:09    0:09 (3)     4:26    0:02 (2)     9:28    0:58 (4)     2:05    0:12 (3)     3:11    0:30 (6)  
                                           42:55    5:08 (4)    44:05    5:27 (4)    44:49    5:41 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:48    0:57 (16)    1:10    0:19 (16)    0:44    0:15 (28)                                                                                                                               

     5 Pavlů Kateřina              45:44    1:45    0:19 (3)    11:41    4:13 (14)   14:46    5:00 (10)   16:27    4:46 (9)    22:53    4:30 (9)    27:27    3:53 (8)    37:33    5:29 (7)    39:49    5:52 (7)    42:37    5:44 (6)  
       PGP SK Praga                         1:45    0:19 (3)     9:56    3:54 (15)    3:05    0:47 (10)    1:41    0:01 (2)     6:26    1:26 (14)    4:34    0:10 (3)    10:06    1:36 (7)     2:16    0:23 (7)     2:48    0:07 (2)  
                                           44:15    6:28 (5)    45:09    6:31 (5)    45:44    6:36 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:38    0:47 (15)    0:54    0:03 (3)     0:35    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

     6 Devrieux Nais               46:35    1:50    0:24 (7)    10:37    3:09 (10)   13:32    3:46 (7)    15:20    3:39 (6)    20:49    2:26 (5)    27:41    4:07 (9)    36:53    4:49 (6)    38:59    5:02 (6)    43:30    6:37 (7)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:50    0:24 (7)     8:47    2:45 (10)    2:55    0:37 (7)     1:48    0:08 (6)     5:29    0:29 (6)     6:52    2:28 (19)    9:12    0:42 (3)     2:06    0:13 (4)     4:31    1:50 (23) 
                                           44:34    6:47 (6)    45:50    7:12 (6)    46:35    7:27 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:04    0:13 (8)     1:16    0:25 (21)    0:45    0:16 (29)                                                                                                                               

     7 Zakouřilová Štěpánka        47:00    1:53    0:27 (9)     9:59    2:31 (9)    12:49    3:03 (5)    14:37    2:56 (5)    20:15    1:52 (4)    25:03    1:29 (3)    35:35    3:31 (4)    38:02    4:05 (5)    41:25    4:32 (5)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    1:53    0:27 (9)     8:06    2:04 (9)     2:50    0:32 (4)     1:48    0:08 (6)     5:38    0:38 (8)     4:48    0:24 (4)    10:32    2:02 (10)    2:27    0:34 (10)    3:23    0:42 (11) 
                                           45:12    7:25 (7)    46:19    7:41 (7)    47:00    7:52 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            3:47    2:56 (27)    1:07    0:16 (13)    0:41    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

     8 Maisonneuve Valentine       47:04    1:58    0:32 (14)   11:00    3:32 (11)   14:08    4:22 (8)    15:59    4:18 (8)    21:13    2:50 (7)    26:34    3:00 (6)    38:48    6:44 (9)    41:15    7:18 (8)    44:38    7:45 (8)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:58    0:32 (14)    9:02    3:00 (11)    3:08    0:50 (12)    1:51    0:11 (9)     5:14    0:14 (4)     5:21    0:57 (7)    12:14    3:44 (15)    2:27    0:34 (10)    3:23    0:42 (11) 
                                           45:29    7:42 (8)    46:29    7:51 (8)    47:04    7:56 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:51    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:09 (8)     0:35    0:06 (13)                                                                                                                               

     9 Kožinová Zuzana             48:02    1:57    0:31 (12)   11:41    4:13 (14)   14:57    5:11 (12)   16:37    4:56 (10)   22:57    4:34 (10)   28:55    5:21 (10)   39:12    7:08 (10)   41:52    7:55 (10)   44:56    8:03 (9)  
       PGP SK Praga                         1:57    0:31 (12)    9:44    3:42 (13)    3:16    0:58 (16)    1:40    0:00 (1)     6:20    1:20 (12)    5:58    1:34 (11)   10:17    1:47 (9)     2:40    0:47 (15)    3:04    0:23 (4)  
                                           46:10    8:23 (9)    47:29    8:51 (9)    48:02    8:54 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:14    0:23 (10)    1:19    0:28 (25)    0:33    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                

    10 Doleželová Kateřina         48:44    2:00    0:34 (17)    9:35    2:07 (7)    16:43    6:57 (20)   18:33    6:52 (17)   23:54    5:31 (14)   29:15    5:41 (11)   40:52    8:48 (12)   43:08    9:11 (12)   45:49    8:56 (11) 
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             2:00    0:34 (17)    7:35    1:33 (7)     7:08    4:50 (26)    1:50    0:10 (8)     5:21    0:21 (5)     5:21    0:57 (7)    11:37    3:07 (12)    2:16    0:23 (7)     2:41    0:00 (1)  
                                           47:02    9:15 (10)   48:10    9:32 (10)   48:44    9:36 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:13    0:22 (9)     1:08    0:17 (15)    0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    11 Hummel-azais Margaux        50:19    2:02    0:36 (20)    8:35    1:07 (3)    11:26    1:40 (3)    13:23    1:42 (3)    20:09    1:46 (3)    26:37    3:03 (7)    38:16    6:12 (8)    41:49    7:52 (9)    45:21    8:28 (10) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:02    0:36 (20)    6:33    0:31 (2)     2:51    0:33 (6)     1:57    0:17 (11)    6:46    1:46 (17)    6:28    2:04 (14)   11:39    3:09 (13)    3:33    1:40 (25)    3:32    0:51 (14) 
                                           48:46   10:59 (12)   49:42   11:04 (12)   50:19   11:11 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:25    2:34 (26)    0:56    0:05 (4)     0:37    0:08 (18)                                                                                                                               

    12 Hlubučková Kristýna         50:22    1:48    0:22 (5)     8:54    1:26 (5)    16:21    6:35 (18)   18:38    6:57 (19)   23:38    5:15 (12)   32:07    8:33 (16)   40:54    8:50 (13)   42:54    8:57 (11)   47:27   10:34 (13) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:48    0:22 (5)     7:06    1:04 (5)     7:27    5:09 (27)    2:17    0:37 (17)    5:00    0:00 (1)     8:29    4:05 (26)    8:47    0:17 (2)     2:00    0:07 (2)     4:33    1:52 (24) 
                                           48:24   10:37 (11)   49:40   11:02 (11)   50:22   11:14 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:57    0:06 (4)     1:16    0:25 (21)    0:42    0:13 (27)                                                                                                                               

    13 Żebrowska Barbara           51:08    1:59    0:33 (16)   12:29    5:01 (20)   15:45    5:59 (16)   17:45    6:04 (14)   23:31    5:08 (11)   30:11    6:37 (13)   41:22    9:18 (14)   44:39   10:42 (14)   48:08   11:15 (14) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       1:59    0:33 (16)   10:30    4:28 (20)    3:16    0:58 (16)    2:00    0:20 (12)    5:46    0:46 (9)     6:40    2:16 (16)   11:11    2:41 (11)    3:17    1:24 (20)    3:29    0:48 (13) 
                                           49:35   11:48 (13)   50:34   11:56 (13)   51:08   12:00 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:27    0:36 (13)    0:59    0:08 (7)     0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    14 Hausenblasová Karolína      51:23    1:58    0:32 (14)    9:47    2:19 (8)    17:45    7:59 (22)   20:02    8:21 (20)   25:10    6:47 (16)   30:41    7:07 (14)   42:46   10:42 (15)   45:18   11:21 (15)   48:33   11:40 (15) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:58    0:32 (14)    7:49    1:47 (8)     7:58    5:40 (28)    2:17    0:37 (17)    5:08    0:08 (2)     5:31    1:07 (9)    12:05    3:35 (14)    2:32    0:39 (12)    3:15    0:34 (8)  
                                           49:48   12:01 (14)   50:49   12:11 (14)   51:23   12:15 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:15    0:24 (11)    1:01    0:10 (9)     0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    15 Cerskute Greta              52:51    2:11    0:45 (22)    9:33    2:05 (6)    13:07    3:21 (6)    16:38    4:57 (11)   23:38    5:15 (12)   29:51    6:17 (12)   40:04    8:00 (11)   43:28    9:31 (13)   47:06   10:13 (12) 
       471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                 2:11    0:45 (22)    7:22    1:20 (6)     3:34    1:16 (19)    3:31    1:51 (25)    7:00    2:00 (18)    6:13    1:49 (12)   10:13    1:43 (8)     3:24    1:31 (23)    3:38    0:57 (15) 
                                           51:12   13:25 (15)   52:17   13:39 (15)   52:51   13:43 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:06    3:15 (28)    1:05    0:14 (11)    0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    16 Hančová Petra               58:11    1:53    0:27 (9)    11:38    4:10 (12)   14:13    4:27 (9)    15:57    4:16 (7)    29:47   11:24 (21)   35:39   12:05 (18)   48:11   16:07 (18)   50:52   16:55 (18)   54:12   17:19 (17) 
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:53    0:27 (9)     9:45    3:43 (14)    2:35    0:17 (2)     1:44    0:04 (4)    13:50    8:50 (28)    5:52    1:28 (10)   12:32    4:02 (17)    2:41    0:48 (16)    3:20    0:39 (10) 
                                           56:38   18:51 (17)   57:35   18:57 (16)   58:11   19:03 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:26    1:35 (23)    0:57    0:06 (5)     0:36    0:07 (16)                                                                                                                               

    17 Fomina Olga                 58:17    2:16    0:50 (23)   12:23    4:55 (19)   15:38    5:52 (14)   17:58    6:17 (16)   24:28    6:05 (15)   31:16    7:42 (15)   46:23   14:19 (16)   49:33   15:36 (16)   53:57   17:04 (16) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:16    0:50 (23)   10:07    4:05 (17)    3:15    0:57 (15)    2:20    0:40 (19)    6:30    1:30 (15)    6:48    2:24 (17)   15:07    6:37 (21)    3:10    1:17 (18)    4:24    1:43 (22) 
                                           56:26   18:39 (16)   57:43   19:05 (17)   58:17   19:09 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:29    1:38 (24)    1:17    0:26 (23)    0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    18 Bialkowska Aneta            61:37    2:21    0:55 (25)   13:20    5:52 (23)   16:26    6:40 (19)   21:01    9:20 (21)   29:14   10:51 (19)   36:57   13:23 (19)   50:16   18:12 (19)   53:41   19:44 (19)   57:35   20:42 (18) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:21    0:55 (25)   10:59    4:57 (23)    3:06    0:48 (11)    4:35    2:55 (27)    8:13    3:13 (23)    7:43    3:19 (22)   13:19    4:49 (18)    3:25    1:32 (24)    3:54    1:13 (19) 
                                           59:57   22:10 (18)   60:59   22:21 (18)   61:37   22:29 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:22    1:31 (21)    1:02    0:11 (10)    0:38    0:09 (20)                                                                                                                               

    19 Krapesch Stephanie          64:35    2:50    1:24 (28)   18:00   10:32 (28)   23:49   14:03 (26)   27:50   16:09 (28)   35:34   17:11 (27)   42:11   18:37 (27)   56:00   23:56 (23)   58:33   24:36 (22)   61:48   24:55 (19) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:50    1:24 (28)   15:10    9:08 (27)    5:49    3:31 (24)    4:01    2:21 (26)    7:44    2:44 (21)    6:37    2:13 (15)   13:49    5:19 (19)    2:33    0:40 (13)    3:15    0:34 (8)  
                                           62:50   25:03 (19)   64:01   25:23 (19)   64:35   25:27 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:02    0:11 (6)     1:11    0:20 (18)    0:34    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    20 Pirklbauer Judith           65:04    1:57    0:31 (12)   12:22    4:54 (18)   16:43    6:57 (20)   22:30   10:49 (23)   30:41   12:18 (22)   38:36   15:02 (21)   55:15   23:11 (21)   58:30   24:33 (21)   62:11   25:18 (20) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     1:57    0:31 (12)   10:25    4:23 (19)    4:21    2:03 (21)    5:47    4:07 (28)    8:11    3:11 (22)    7:55    3:31 (24)   16:39    8:09 (23)    3:15    1:22 (19)    3:41    1:00 (16) 
                                           63:07   25:20 (20)   64:35   25:57 (20)   65:04   25:56 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:56    0:05 (3)     1:28    0:37 (28)    0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    21 Body Mathilde               66:44    1:56    0:30 (11)   11:39    4:11 (13)   14:48    5:02 (11)   17:57    6:16 (15)   25:23    7:00 (17)   32:34    9:00 (17)   47:14   15:10 (17)   50:15   16:18 (17)   62:48   25:55 (21) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:56    0:30 (11)    9:43    3:41 (12)    3:09    0:51 (13)    3:09    1:29 (22)    7:26    2:26 (20)    7:11    2:47 (20)   14:40    6:10 (20)    3:01    1:08 (17)   12:33    9:52 (29) 
                                           64:48   27:01 (21)   66:06   27:28 (21)   66:44   27:36 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:00    1:09 (18)    1:18    0:27 (24)    0:38    0:09 (20)                                                                                                                               

    22 Rezvanova Arina             67:13    2:00    0:34 (17)   15:10    7:42 (25)   18:00    8:14 (24)   24:51   13:10 (25)   30:56   12:33 (23)   38:41   15:07 (22)   50:58   18:54 (20)   54:19   20:22 (20)   64:04   27:11 (23) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:00    0:34 (17)   13:10    7:08 (25)    2:50    0:32 (4)     6:51    5:11 (30)    6:05    1:05 (10)    7:45    3:21 (23)   12:17    3:47 (16)    3:21    1:28 (22)    9:45    7:04 (28) 
                                           65:22   27:35 (22)   66:32   27:54 (22)   67:13   28:05 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:18    0:27 (12)    1:10    0:19 (16)    0:41    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    23 Banas Agnieszka             68:07    2:28    1:02 (26)   16:45    9:17 (26)   20:03   10:17 (25)   22:50   11:09 (24)   31:50   13:27 (24)   39:27   15:53 (23)   55:31   23:27 (22)   59:04   25:07 (23)   64:03   27:10 (22) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:28    1:02 (26)   14:17    8:15 (26)    3:18    1:00 (18)    2:47    1:07 (21)    9:00    4:00 (24)    7:37    3:13 (21)   16:04    7:34 (22)    3:33    1:40 (25)    4:59    2:18 (26) 
                                           66:07   28:20 (23)   67:29   28:51 (23)   68:07   28:59 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:04    1:13 (19)    1:22    0:31 (27)    0:38    0:09 (20)                                                                                                                               

    24 Salkauskaite Vaiva          69:16    2:06    0:40 (21)   12:37    5:09 (22)   15:40    5:54 (15)   17:42    6:01 (13)   27:39    9:16 (18)   38:02   14:28 (20)   60:13   28:09 (27)   62:50   28:53 (25)   66:36   29:43 (26) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      2:06    0:40 (21)   10:31    4:29 (21)    3:03    0:45 (8)     2:02    0:22 (14)    9:57    4:57 (25)   10:23    5:59 (28)   22:11   13:41 (28)    2:37    0:44 (14)    3:46    1:05 (18) 
                                           67:33   29:46 (24)   68:46   30:08 (24)   69:16   30:08 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:57    0:06 (4)     1:13    0:22 (19)    0:30    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                

    25 Müllerová Eva               69:23    1:52    0:26 (8)    11:50    4:22 (16)   16:13    6:27 (17)   18:34    6:53 (18)   29:43   11:20 (20)   41:01   17:27 (25)   58:15   26:11 (24)   62:18   28:21 (24)   66:14   29:21 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:52    0:26 (8)     9:58    3:56 (16)    4:23    2:05 (22)    2:21    0:41 (20)   11:09    6:09 (26)   11:18    6:54 (29)   17:14    8:44 (25)    4:03    2:10 (27)    3:56    1:15 (20) 
                                           67:45   29:58 (25)   68:51   30:13 (25)   69:23   30:15 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:31    0:40 (14)    1:06    0:15 (12)    0:32    0:03 (5)                                                                                                                                

    26 Přibíková Johana            71:13    5:20    3:54 (30)   21:15   13:47 (29)   24:56   15:10 (28)   26:58   15:17 (26)   33:23   15:00 (25)   39:48   16:14 (24)   59:36   27:32 (25)   62:55   28:58 (27)   67:04   30:11 (27) 
       PGP SK Praga                         5:20    3:54 (30)   15:55    9:53 (29)    3:41    1:23 (20)    2:02    0:22 (14)    6:25    1:25 (13)    6:25    2:01 (13)   19:48   11:18 (27)    3:19    1:26 (21)    4:09    1:28 (21) 
                                           69:26   31:39 (27)   70:33   31:55 (26)   71:13   32:05 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:22    1:31 (21)    1:07    0:16 (13)    0:40    0:11 (24)                                                                                                                               

    27 Burlingyte Brigita          71:48    2:46    1:20 (27)   17:56   10:28 (27)   28:56   19:10 (29)   30:57   19:16 (29)   37:13   18:50 (28)   44:02   20:28 (28)   60:47   28:43 (28)   62:53   28:56 (26)   66:35   29:42 (25) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      2:46    1:20 (27)   15:10    9:08 (27)   11:00    8:42 (29)    2:01    0:21 (13)    6:16    1:16 (11)    6:49    2:25 (18)   16:45    8:15 (24)    2:06    0:13 (4)     3:42    1:01 (17) 
                                           68:56   31:09 (26)   71:19   32:41 (27)   71:48   32:40 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:21    1:30 (20)    2:23    1:32 (29)    0:29    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    28 Monterrat Laurene           76:52    2:19    0:53 (24)   13:21    5:53 (24)   17:56    8:10 (23)   21:07    9:26 (22)   34:04   15:41 (26)   42:09   18:35 (26)   59:54   27:50 (26)   64:24   30:27 (28)   70:08   33:15 (28) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:19    0:53 (24)   11:02    5:00 (24)    4:35    2:17 (23)    3:11    1:31 (23)   12:57    7:57 (27)    8:05    3:41 (25)   17:45    9:15 (26)    4:30    2:37 (28)    5:44    3:03 (27) 
                                           74:56   37:09 (28)   76:16   37:38 (28)   76:52   37:44 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:48    3:57 (29)    1:20    0:29 (26)    0:36    0:07 (16)                                                                                                                               

    29 Largillere Eugénie         102:38    5:18    3:52 (29)   26:32   19:04 (30)   33:31   23:45 (30)   39:41   28:00 (30)   54:25   36:02 (29)   64:18   40:44 (29)   89:55   57:51 (29)   94:50   60:53 (29)   99:42   62:49 (29) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              5:18    3:52 (29)   21:14   15:12 (30)    6:59    4:41 (25)    6:10    4:30 (29)   14:44    9:44 (29)    9:53    5:29 (27)   25:37   17:07 (29)    4:55    3:02 (29)    4:52    2:11 (25) 
                                          100:45   62:58 (29)  102:00   63:22 (29)  102:38   63:30 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:03    0:12 (7)     1:15    0:24 (20)    0:38    0:09 (20)                                                                                                                               


       Denaix Lou                   disk    2:00    0:34 (17)   12:33    5:05 (21)   24:20   14:34 (27)   27:43   16:02 (27)   -----                46:45                65:40                69:39                75:09              
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:00    0:34 (17)   10:33    4:31 (22)   11:47    9:29 (30)    3:23    1:43 (24)                        19:02                18:55                 3:59                 5:30              
                                           76:54                78:21                79:04                                                                                                                                            
                                            1:45                 1:27                 0:43                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku