bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:45
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 4vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (21)               2.0 km  55 m   10 K                          
                                           1(48)                2(88)                3(90)                4(96)                5(91)                6(93)                7(94)                8(77)                9(95)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Waňková Martina             20:01    2:02    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:00 (1)     5:38    0:00 (1)     9:59    0:00 (1)    11:15    0:00 (1)    13:15    0:00 (1)    16:26    0:00 (1)    17:45    0:00 (1)    18:47    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:02    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:00 (1)     4:21    0:55 (5)     1:16    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:03 (2)     1:19    0:04 (3)     1:02    0:00 (1)  
                                           19:28    0:00 (1)    20:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:41    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Janoušková Lucie            27:41    3:32    1:30 (8)     6:54    3:02 (5)    11:55    6:17 (3)    15:21    5:22 (2)    17:04    5:49 (2)    19:18    6:03 (2)    22:26    6:00 (2)    25:07    7:22 (2)    26:11    7:24 (2)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR               3:32    1:30 (8)     3:22    1:32 (5)     5:01    3:15 (11)    3:26    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:27 (4)     2:14    0:14 (2)     3:08    0:00 (1)     2:41    1:26 (13)    1:04    0:02 (2)  
                                           27:05    7:37 (2)    27:41    7:40 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:13 (7)     0:36    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Bonora Lise                 40:35    4:04    2:02 (10)    6:45    2:53 (4)    21:42   16:04 (8)    25:55   15:56 (6)    27:21   16:06 (4)    31:34   18:19 (4)    36:05   19:39 (3)    37:22   19:37 (3)    38:42   19:55 (3)  
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              4:04    2:02 (10)    2:41    0:51 (4)    14:57   13:11 (20)    4:13    0:47 (4)     1:26    0:10 (2)     4:13    2:13 (9)     4:31    1:23 (10)    1:17    0:02 (2)     1:20    0:18 (5)  
                                           39:53   20:25 (3)    40:35   20:34 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:11    0:30 (16)    0:42    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Duláková Kristina           43:04    3:13    1:11 (5)     9:31    5:39 (6)    15:17    9:39 (5)    25:50   15:51 (5)    27:59   16:44 (5)    30:44   17:29 (3)    36:26   20:00 (4)    39:25   21:40 (4)    41:20   22:33 (4)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:13    1:11 (5)     6:18    4:28 (7)     5:46    4:00 (12)   10:33    7:07 (12)    2:09    0:53 (9)     2:45    0:45 (4)     5:42    2:34 (13)    2:59    1:44 (15)    1:55    0:53 (15) 
                                           42:25   22:57 (4)    43:04   23:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:05    0:24 (14)    0:39    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Poloprutská Lucie           43:42    2:44    0:42 (3)     5:22    1:30 (2)    12:15    6:37 (4)    28:47   18:48 (8)    30:32   19:17 (7)    33:27   20:12 (5)    37:08   20:42 (5)    40:30   22:45 (5)    42:05   23:18 (5)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             2:44    0:42 (3)     2:38    0:48 (2)     6:53    5:07 (13)   16:32   13:06 (18)    1:45    0:29 (5)     2:55    0:55 (7)     3:41    0:33 (4)     3:22    2:07 (18)    1:35    0:33 (9)  
                                           43:05   23:37 (5)    43:42   23:41 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:19 (11)    0:37    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Biersaková Dagmar           44:01    2:17    0:15 (2)    21:00   17:08 (15)   23:09   17:31 (9)    27:34   17:35 (7)    29:46   18:31 (6)    35:12   21:57 (7)    38:44   22:18 (6)    41:10   23:25 (6)    42:19   23:32 (6)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:17    0:15 (2)    18:43   16:53 (19)    2:09    0:23 (2)     4:25    0:59 (6)     2:12    0:56 (10)    5:26    3:26 (13)    3:32    0:24 (3)     2:26    1:11 (11)    1:09    0:07 (3)  
                                           43:15   23:47 (6)    44:01   24:00 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:15 (9)     0:46    0:13 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Krausová Hanička            47:54   12:31   10:29 (21)   21:07   17:15 (16)   29:39   24:01 (17)   33:48   23:49 (12)   35:24   24:09 (10)   39:31   26:16 (9)    43:52   27:26 (8)    45:07   27:22 (8)    46:24   27:37 (8)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 12:31   10:29 (21)    8:36    6:46 (9)     8:32    6:46 (16)    4:09    0:43 (3)     1:36    0:20 (3)     4:07    2:07 (8)     4:21    1:13 (7)     1:15    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:15 (4)  
                                           47:14   27:46 (7)    47:54   27:53 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:09 (4)     0:40    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Mačková Markéta             48:06    3:47    1:45 (9)     6:25    2:33 (3)    10:25    4:47 (2)    23:43   13:44 (4)    34:28   23:13 (8)    37:09   23:54 (8)    42:05   25:39 (7)    44:27   26:42 (7)    46:21   27:34 (7)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:47    1:45 (9)     2:38    0:48 (2)     4:00    2:14 (7)    13:18    9:52 (17)   10:45    9:29 (20)    2:41    0:41 (3)     4:56    1:48 (12)    2:22    1:07 (10)    1:54    0:52 (14) 
                                           47:25   27:57 (8)    48:06   28:05 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:04    0:23 (12)    0:41    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Hanáková Lenka              51:42    2:53    0:51 (4)    26:03   22:11 (19)   28:49   23:11 (16)   35:43   25:44 (13)   38:34   27:19 (14)   41:25   28:10 (10)   45:11   28:45 (9)    48:32   30:47 (9)    50:08   31:21 (9)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:53    0:51 (4)    23:10   21:20 (21)    2:46    1:00 (4)     6:54    3:28 (8)     2:51    1:35 (12)    2:51    0:51 (6)     3:46    0:38 (5)     3:21    2:06 (17)    1:36    0:34 (12) 
                                           51:03   31:35 (10)   51:42   31:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:14 (8)     0:39    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Marešová Alexandra          51:43    3:13    1:11 (5)    15:11   11:19 (9)    24:39   19:01 (12)   36:02   26:03 (14)   37:58   26:43 (12)   42:11   28:56 (11)   46:35   30:09 (10)   48:46   31:01 (11)   50:16   31:29 (10) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             3:13    1:11 (5)    11:58   10:08 (12)    9:28    7:42 (18)   11:23    7:57 (13)    1:56    0:40 (7)     4:13    2:13 (9)     4:24    1:16 (9)     2:11    0:56 (8)     1:30    0:28 (7)  
                                           51:02   31:34 (9)    51:43   31:42 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:46    0:05 (3)     0:41    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Lejsková Barbora            51:48    4:33    2:31 (12)   17:14   13:22 (11)   19:23   13:45 (6)    23:14   13:15 (3)    26:41   15:26 (3)    35:00   21:45 (6)    46:38   30:12 (11)   48:44   30:59 (10)   50:19   31:32 (11) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:33    2:31 (12)   12:41   10:51 (13)    2:09    0:23 (2)     3:51    0:25 (2)     3:27    2:11 (15)    8:19    6:19 (15)   11:38    8:30 (16)    2:06    0:51 (7)     1:35    0:33 (9)  
                                           51:11   31:43 (11)   51:48   31:47 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:11 (6)     0:37    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Kolářová Johana             59:04    5:09    3:07 (15)   12:24    8:32 (8)    20:44   15:06 (7)    41:42   31:43 (17)   43:56   32:41 (17)   46:42   33:27 (13)   52:29   36:03 (12)   55:27   37:42 (12)   57:29   38:42 (12) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:09    3:07 (15)    7:15    5:25 (8)     8:20    6:34 (15)   20:58   17:32 (19)    2:14    0:58 (11)    2:46    0:46 (5)     5:47    2:39 (14)    2:58    1:43 (14)    2:02    1:00 (16) 
                                           58:28   39:00 (12)   59:04   39:03 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:18 (10)    0:36    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    13 Procházková Jana            60:00    8:09    6:07 (16)   23:28   19:36 (17)   32:42   27:04 (19)   44:05   34:06 (19)   46:03   34:48 (18)   50:18   37:03 (15)   54:41   38:15 (13)   56:53   39:08 (14)   58:28   39:41 (14) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   8:09    6:07 (16)   15:19   13:29 (15)    9:14    7:28 (17)   11:23    7:57 (13)    1:58    0:42 (8)     4:15    2:15 (11)    4:23    1:15 (8)     2:12    0:57 (9)     1:35    0:33 (9)  
                                           59:18   39:50 (13)   60:00   39:59 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:50    0:09 (4)     0:42    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Bergdahl Julia              60:19    3:29    1:27 (7)    20:51   16:59 (14)   25:37   19:59 (13)   37:57   27:58 (15)   41:41   30:26 (15)   51:25   38:10 (16)   55:37   39:11 (15)   57:06   39:21 (15)   58:27   39:40 (13) 
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                3:29    1:27 (7)    17:22   15:32 (17)    4:46    3:00 (10)   12:20    8:54 (15)    3:44    2:28 (16)    9:44    7:44 (17)    4:12    1:04 (6)     1:29    0:14 (4)     1:21    0:19 (6)  
                                           59:31   40:03 (14)   60:19   40:18 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:04    0:23 (12)    0:48    0:15 (19)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Beranová Barbora            61:11   10:25    8:23 (19)   25:42   21:50 (18)   28:34   22:56 (14)   33:16   23:17 (10)   35:01   23:46 (9)    43:08   29:53 (12)   55:15   38:49 (14)   56:52   39:07 (13)   59:08   40:21 (15) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                10:25    8:23 (19)   15:17   13:27 (14)    2:52    1:06 (5)     4:42    1:16 (7)     1:45    0:29 (5)     8:07    6:07 (14)   12:07    8:59 (17)    1:37    0:22 (5)     2:16    1:14 (19) 
                                           60:24   40:56 (15)   61:11   41:10 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:35 (18)    0:47    0:14 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Marešová Klára              67:50    5:08    3:06 (14)   15:13   11:21 (10)   28:39   23:01 (15)   41:43   31:44 (18)   49:05   37:50 (19)   58:14   44:59 (17)   62:56   46:30 (16)   64:51   47:06 (16)   66:21   47:34 (16) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             5:08    3:06 (14)   10:05    8:15 (10)   13:26   11:40 (19)   13:04    9:38 (16)    7:22    6:06 (19)    9:09    7:09 (16)    4:42    1:34 (11)    1:55    0:40 (6)     1:30    0:28 (7)  
                                           67:05   47:37 (16)   67:50   47:49 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:44    0:03 (2)     0:45    0:12 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

    17 Herzfeld Hanna              78:53   10:45    8:43 (20)   29:20   25:28 (21)   36:20   30:42 (20)   57:57   47:58 (20)   61:41   50:26 (20)   66:23   53:08 (19)   73:00   56:34 (17)   75:29   57:44 (17)   77:07   58:20 (17) 
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                  10:45    8:43 (20)   18:35   16:45 (18)    7:00    5:14 (14)   21:37   18:11 (20)    3:44    2:28 (16)    4:42    2:42 (12)    6:37    3:29 (15)    2:29    1:14 (12)    1:38    0:36 (13) 
                                           78:16   58:48 (17)   78:53   58:52 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:28 (15)    0:37    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Duláková Veronika           99:15    9:54    7:52 (18)   20:01   16:09 (12)   23:43   18:05 (10)   33:35   23:36 (11)   37:59   26:44 (13)   49:01   35:46 (14)   91:37   75:11 (18)   95:17   77:32 (18)   97:23   78:36 (18) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:54    7:52 (18)   10:07    8:17 (11)    3:42    1:56 (6)     9:52    6:26 (11)    4:24    3:08 (18)   11:02    9:02 (18)   42:36   39:28 (18)    3:40    2:25 (19)    2:06    1:04 (17) 
                                           98:35   79:07 (18)   99:15   79:14 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:31 (17)    0:40    0:07 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    19 Srbová Kristýna            115:35    4:34    2:32 (13)   20:21   16:29 (13)   24:23   18:45 (11)   32:21   22:22 (9)    35:39   24:24 (11)   65:05   51:50 (18)  108:05   91:39 (19)  111:15   93:30 (19)  113:29   94:42 (19) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:34    2:32 (13)   15:47   13:57 (16)    4:02    2:16 (8)     7:58    4:32 (10)    3:18    2:02 (13)   29:26   27:26 (19)   43:00   39:52 (19)    3:10    1:55 (16)    2:14    1:12 (18) 
                                          114:53   95:25 (19)  115:35   95:34 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:24    0:43 (19)    0:42    0:09 (13)                                                                                                                                                    


       Bartáková Ml.                disk    4:13    2:11 (11)   10:07    6:15 (7)    -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       CHA OK Chrastava                     4:13    2:11 (11)    5:54    4:04 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                           -----                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Klinkerová Magdaléna         disk    8:40    6:38 (17)   28:10   24:18 (20)   32:20   26:42 (18)   40:09   30:10 (16)   43:34   32:19 (16)   73:08   59:53 (20)   -----                -----               121:55              
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              8:40    6:38 (17)   19:30   17:40 (20)    4:10    2:24 (9)     7:49    4:23 (9)     3:25    2:09 (14)   29:34   27:34 (20)                                             48:47              
                                          123:17               123:54                                                                                                                                                                 
                                            1:22                 0:37                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku