bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


295    NER NEREG                                   

    271 Boucherová Thea                   T3              18:19    7   29:15   14   16:15   11   23:03    4                              
                                                          74.40        55.44        80.95        60.30                     215.65      8 
    348 Mc Mahon Anežka                   T3              37:20   49   51:56   45   27:49   47   47:13   40                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     54 
    483 Uhlíková Tereza                   D18A                                                   55:03   ms                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     37 
    819 Váňa Martin                       H21E                                                   96:44   ms                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     41 
   1023 Humpolec Martin                   T3                                                     72:15   53                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     54 
   1377 Kořínek Jindra                    H21E                                                  101:12   ms                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     41 
   1528 Traubaite Judita                  D10                                       23:29    6                                           
                                                                                    70.97                                   70.97     12 
   1600 Károlyi Hanga                     D21C            91:15   10   57:00   12   25:42    4   69:53   10                              
                                                          60.30        22.98        82.20        50.09                     192.59      8 
   1611 Kroniková Jana                    D35B            71:34   17   51:31   17   33:45   14   60:56   12                              
                                                          48.16        29.51        49.44        59.55                     157.15     14 
   1617 Boucherová Lucie                  D40A            71:15   13   54:04   11   41:47   13   69:16   11                              
                                                          65.82        61.31        48.70        60.40                     187.53     11 
   1630 Ausorge Silke                     D45B                                                   50:37    3                              
                                                                                                 82.24                      82.24     14 
   1639 Nečasová Eva                      D50             78:15   23   79:39   30   74:05   35   61:52   18                              
                                                          11.45         0.00         0.00        41.98                      53.43     28 
   1666 Lisá Štěpánka                     F3                           70:54   25                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1667 Rudolfová Jana                    F3               disk        53:17   17                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1672 Heyde Barbel                      F3              87:19   15   78:00   27                95:20   44                              
                                                           0.00         0.00                      0.00                       0.00     38 
   1674 Kos Michal                        F3              59:15    4   38:39    8   35:29    8   49:57    9                              
                                                          39.79        34.12         2.32        43.82                     117.73      6 
   1676 Kosová Michaela                   F3              77:19   13   47:02   12    disk        54:32   13                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00        29.49                      29.49     18 
   1677 Janošíková Olga                   F3                          104:09   30                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1680 Pechar Matyáš                     F3                                        78:23   24                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     38 
   1681 Brabencová Alena                  F3                           59:12   23                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1682 Suchánek Dušan                    F3                            disk                                                             
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1683 Beránek Jan                       F3                           39:45   10    disk                                                
                                                                       29.40         0.00                                   29.40     19 
   1684 Pánka Šimon                       F3                      ms    disk   ms    disk   ms           ms                              
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     38 
   1685 Kavárník Matouš                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1686 Krause Corina                     F3                            disk         disk       113:45   48                              
                                                                        0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
   1687 Lejsková Jiřina                   F3                                        92:17   28                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     38 
   1688 Ajchler Jan                       F3                                        73:38   21                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     38 
   1689 Polčák Luděk                      F3                                        76:44   22   65:11   27                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
   1690 Kužela Martin                     F3                                        77:38   23   91:21   42                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
   1691 Chrástová Tereza                  F3                                        44:32   11                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     38 
   1692 Smith Grahame                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1693 Romanovic Helena                  F3                                        82:53   26  124:28   51                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
   1694 Humpolcová Jitka                  F3                                        62:57   20   63:46   26                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.63                       0.63     37 
   1695 Beroth Miroslav                   F3                                                     67:01   30                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1696 Benrothová Irena                  F3                                                     54:19   12                              
                                                                                                 30.17                      30.17     17 
   1697 Peterková Viktorie                F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1698 Boucher Yves                      F3                                                     51:28   10                              
                                                                                                 39.08                      39.08     15 
   1699 Poloprutská Martina               F3                                                     63:12   23                              
                                                                                                  2.40                       2.40     34 
   1702 Přibylová Erika                   F3                                                     57:04   15                              
                                                                                                 21.57                      21.57     22 
   1703 Böhm Ondřej                       F3                                                     92:51   43                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1704 Košková Silvie                    F3                                                     37:17    2                              
                                                                                                 83.43                      83.43      8 
   1705 Kohout Filip                      F3                                                      disk                                   
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1706 Maliňáková Dana                   F3                                                     58:12   21                              
                                                                                                 18.03                      18.03     29 
   1707 Hlubáček Tomáš                    F3                                                      disk                                   
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1708 Kašparová Irena                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1709 Ženčáková Marie                   F3                                                     58:05   18                              
                                                                                                 18.39                      18.39     26 
   1710 Waňková Dita                      F3                                                     60:42   22                              
                                                                                                 10.21                      10.21     32 
   1711 Kněžínek Jaroslav                 F3                                                     53:49   11                              
                                                                                                 31.74                      31.74     16 
   1712 Vykysalý František                F3                                                     46:43    6                              
                                                                                                 53.93                      53.93     13 
   1713 Vykysalý Miroslav                 F3                                                     47:00    7                              
                                                                                                 53.05                      53.05     14 
   1714 Vykysalý Lukáš                    F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1715 Fabianová Iva                     F3                                                     55:21   14                              
                                                                                                 26.94                      26.94     20 
   1716 Chloupek Radomír                  F3                                                     89:11   41                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1717 Kulhavý Roman                     F3                                                     86:25   40                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1718 Stibalová Věra                    F3                                                     58:07   19                              
                                                                                                 18.29                      18.29     27 
   1719 Němec Vladimír                    F3                                                     79:48   38                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1720 Brousilová Petra                  F3                                                     57:50   17                              
                                                                                                 19.18                      19.18     24 
   1721 Kaiserová Eva                     F3                                                     97:00   45                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1722 Tvardková Karin                   F3                                                     63:32   25                              
                                                                                                  1.35                       1.35     36 
   1735 Řehánková Jana                    F5               disk       109:07   22   63:02   33  110:07   65                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1736 Vladimír Schejbal                 F5             125:50   19  109:08   23   63:05   34  110:10   66                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1737 Charousek Karel                   F5             128:58   20   98:40   18   70:51   38   89:52   51                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1739 Schejbalová Karina                F5                           72:12   12   51:20   25   81:03   42                              
                                                                       50.67         0.00         5.56                      56.23     36 
   1740 Čemos Mikuláš                     F5             196:59   26  196:38   29  118:57   43    disk                                   
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1741 Schejbalová Kristina              F5             107:19   15  102:02   19   60:09   31  108:19   64                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1746 Verheij Barbara                   F5             171:58   24  163:24   28   72:10   39  118:27   69                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1747 Bialožytová Tereza                F5              82:51   13   59:30    9                                                        
                                                          27.46        76.94                                               104.40     18 
   1748 Háněl Aleš                        F5               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     59 
   1751 Háněl Jaromír                     F5              71:09    5                                                                     
                                                          51.82                                                             51.82     37 
   1760 Borchert Julia                    F5                          222:18   30                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     59 
   1761 Kršák Karel                       F5                                        32:00    8   64:10   23                              
                                                                                    68.04        46.06                     114.10     16 
   1763 Honer Jaroslav                    F5                           73:02   14                                                        
                                                                       48.95                                                48.95     40 
   1764 Zdráhal Tomáš                     F5                           48:21    1   24:15    1   51:03    8                              
                                                                      100.00       100.00        77.53                     277.53      1 
   1765 Král Martin                       F5                                        32:09    9   70:24   33                              
                                                                                    67.42        31.11                      98.53     20 
   1766 ŠVilpe Artur                      F5                                        51:29   26                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     59 
   1769 Kršáková Veronika                 F5                                        47:11   20   90:33   52                              
                                                                                     5.43         0.00                       5.43     55 
   1783 Peřinka Šimon                     H12B                                                    disk                                   
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     18 
   1800 Boucher Rafrel                    H16B             disk         disk        54:11   13    disk                                   
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     13 
   1918 Hubert Waňek                      T3                                                     32:54   21                              
                                                                                                  0.61                       0.61     53 
   1920 Kolář Matyáš                      T3                                        24:22   38                                           
                                                                                    21.49                                   21.49     45 
   1928 Kosová Tereza                     T3              19:03    8   32:44   20   15:57   10   23:30    5                              
                                                          69.37        38.22        83.15        57.58                     210.10     10 
   1935 Polčák Luděk                      F5                                        60:39   32  108:13   63                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1936 Marek Martin                      F5                                        29:37    5   44:49    3                              
                                                                                    77.87        92.48                     170.35      7 
   1937 Beránek Jan                       F5                                        88:52   41                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     59 
   1939 Mikeš Roman                       F5                                        55:53   30  175:33   77                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1940 Poloprutská Martina               F5                                        47:46   21                                           
                                                                                     3.02                                    3.02     56 
   1941 Rudolfová Jana                    F5                                        73:10   40  100:31   58                              
                                                                                     0.00         0.00                       0.00     59 
   1942 Novotná Kateřina                  F5                                        68:14   36                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     59 
   1943 HUbený Martin                     F5                                        44:49   18   80:06   41                              
                                                                                    15.19         7.84                      23.03     50 
   1946 Procházková Michaela              F5                                        28:46    3   54:34   17                              
                                                                                    81.37        69.09                     150.46      9 
   1947 Valachová Martina                 F5                                        32:43   10   52:59   11                              
                                                                                    65.09        72.89                     137.98     11 
   1948 Januškevičius Regimantas          F5                                                     51:19    9                              
                                                                                                 76.89                      76.89     26 
   1949 Januškevičiene Asta               F3                                                     58:07   19                              
                                                                                                 18.29                      18.29     27 
   1950 Hejtmánek Martin                  F5                                        30:07    6   64:10   23                              
                                                                                    75.81        46.06                     121.87     13 
   1951 Tušl Martin                       F5                                                     67:44   29                              
                                                                                                 37.50                      37.50     46 
   1952 Prášil Vladimír                   F5                                         disk                                                
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     59 
   1953 Melichar Jaromír                  F5                                                     96:39   56                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1954 Přibyl Adam                       F5                                                     73:47   37                              
                                                                                                 22.99                      22.99     51 
   1955 Přibyl Luboš                      F5                                                    130:38   72                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1956 Novotná Markéta                   F5                                                     85:27   47                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1957 Kapounová Iva                     F5                                                    174:04   76                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1958 Nedvídková Iva                    F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1959 Budaj Radek                       F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1960 Kapounová Jitka                   F5                                                     86:10   48                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1961 Hlavová Jindra                    F5                                                     46:39    5                              
                                                                                                 88.08                      88.08     23 
   1962 Sysel Ondřej                      F5                                                     46:32    4                              
                                                                                                 88.36                      88.36     22 
   1963 Claus Carol                       F5                                                     54:21   16                              
                                                                                                 69.61                      69.61     30 
   1964 Kašpar Jaroslav                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1965 Přeček Zdeněk                     F5                                                     72:47   35                              
                                                                                                 25.39                      25.39     47 
   1966 Zavadilová Naďa                   F5                                                    124:48   70                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1967 Bochenková Ivana                  F5                                                     49:02    6                              
                                                                                                 82.37                      82.37     24 
   1968 Bochenková Jana                   F5                                                     72:53   36                              
                                                                                                 25.15                      25.15     49 
   1969 Bochenek Milan                    F5                                                     65:39   25                              
                                                                                                 42.50                      42.50     42 
   1970 Jeřábek Tomáš                     F5                                                    102:54   60                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1971 Stibal Ivan                       F5                                                     65:57   26                              
                                                                                                 41.78                      41.78     44 
   1972 Klír Václav                       F3                                                     37:54    3                              
                                                                                                 81.50                      81.50     10 
   1973 Přinda Lukáš                      F5                                                     50:05    7                              
                                                                                                 79.85                      79.85     25 
   1974 Šubrt Miroslav                    F5                                                     88:36   50                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1975 Brtník Adam                       F5                                                     61:58   22                              
                                                                                                 51.34                      51.34     38 
   1976 Valášek Petr                      F5                                                     54:35   18                              
                                                                                                 69.05                      69.05     31 
   1977 Sauer                             F5                                                     57:23   20                              
                                                                                                 62.34                      62.34     34 
   1978 Řehák                             F5                                                     93:37   54                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1979 Řeháková                          F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1980 Linka Michael                     F3                                                     74:00   35                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1981 Denisova Nadezda                  F5                                                     85:05   46                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1982 Horáková Aneta                    F5                                                    102:46   59                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1983 Bolina Michal                     F5                                                     87:28   49                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 
   1984 Bolinová                          F3                                                     63:26   24                              
                                                                                                  1.67                       1.67     35 
   1985 Nožka Radek                       F5                                                     42:25    2                              
                                                                                                 98.24                      98.24     21 
   1986 Prášil Vladimír                   F3                                                      disk                                   
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 



Návrat na hlavní stránku