bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


278    VSP USK Praha                        CZE    

    349 Brádler Václav                    T3                           53:15   46                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     54 
   1491 Městková Kateřina                 D21B            68:50    8   51:51   15   30:17    4                                           
                                                          93.06        76.20        88.25                                  257.51     11 
   1492 Černínová Dagmar                  D35B            75:17   19   48:12   16   27:37    7   58:50   10                              
                                                          40.28        40.49        76.80        64.39                     181.68     11 
   1493 Černín Daniel                     H16B            81:39    6   63:22    5   31:01    7   74:13    8                              
                                                          43.13        56.42        32.49        43.70                     143.25      6 
   1494 Černín Ondřej                     H14B            84:42   13   49:40    7   40:15   10   66:30    6                              
                                                           0.00        60.68        12.35        57.14                     130.17      8 
   1495 Baldrianová Barbora               D21E            65:43    4   50:14    3   33:03    6   71:39    4                              
                                                          94.80        93.31        83.42        90.86                     278.97      5 
   1496 Dohnal Josef                      H65             48:56   10   36:03   25   28:58   13   37:23    7                              
                                                          62.03        48.42        64.64        56.59                     183.26     12 
   1497 Škorpil Martin                    H50A            48:25    4   32:46    1   30:31    8   46:15    4                              
                                                          90.95       100.00        77.69        89.18                     280.13      4 
   1498 Škorpilová Jana                   D35A            55:43    5   39:52    1   29:28    3   64:20    7                              
                                                          82.04       100.00        90.59        75.16                     272.63      3 
   1499 Bohatá Jana                       D14B            42:27    1   29:42    3   23:31    2   47:55    1                              
                                                         100.00        84.81        96.93       100.00                     296.93      2 
   1500 Hořínek Jaroslav                  H55A            57:50    2   39:57    9   29:45    5   53:52    2                              
                                                          99.88        81.45        84.17        95.57                     279.62      3 
   1501 Němeček Jan                       H45A            48:54    1   39:14    4   27:22    2   48:50    1                              
                                                         100.00        95.05        95.75       100.00                     295.75      2 
   1502 Šváb Jan                          H50B            59:01    8    disk         disk        58:30   12                              
                                                          64.07         0.00         0.00        53.14                     117.21     14 



Návrat na hlavní stránku