bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


275    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE    

   1438 Bouchalová Zdena                  D50             56:24    8   60:52   24   40:57   20   54:05    8                              
                                                          64.10        28.95        37.71        61.86                     163.67     14 
   1439 Hasman Jan                        H40A            69:36    9   52:20   16   31:15   13    disk                                   
                                                          71.43        54.43        68.70         0.00                     194.56     14 
   1440 Hašek Ondřej                      H40A            73:03   13   48:10   11   26:28    4   65:37    8                              
                                                          65.06        66.02        88.80        91.66                     246.48      9 
   1441 Kroupa Štěpán                     H40A           100:18   27   62:54   23   41:21   22   97:31   22                              
                                                          14.72        25.03        26.26        38.99                      90.28     26 
   1442 Hašková Eva                       D35B            51:18    3   37:36    6   32:22   12   61:02   13                              
                                                          91.16        75.57        55.61        59.32                     226.05      8 
   1443 Vodrážka Ondřej                   H21E            86:12   16    disk        38:36   16   90:55   12                              
                                                          69.36         0.00        72.96        79.66                     221.98     14 
   1444 Vodrážková Kateřina               D21E             disk                      disk         disk                                   
                                                           0.00                      0.00         0.00                       0.00     16 
   1445 Bouchal Jiří                      H21E            77:04   10   67:15    5   34:25   12   82:13    7                              
                                                          83.20        90.47        86.73        91.18                     268.38      8 
   1446 Fajtlová Jana                     D21B            79:58   13   50:00   13   41:06   19   66:39   10                              
                                                          75.76        80.62        48.34        82.56                     238.94     13 
   1447 Kamaryt Tomáš                     H21A            74:39    8   74:05   31   43:43   31   86:54   15                              
                                                          92.38        60.00        60.26        76.50                     229.14     22 
   1448 Obytová Kateřina                  D12B            41:20   10   35:21   12   46:12   19   63:03    6                              
                                                          70.97        42.42         2.56        55.39                     168.78     12 
   1449 Durasová Markéta                  D12B            59:43   20   36:41   14   32:10   11   83:01   17                              
                                                          13.58        36.48        62.54         9.59                     112.60     18 
   1450 Kroupová Eliška                   D12B            55:24   17   55:53   23   34:50   14   75:02   14                              
                                                          27.06         0.00        51.14        27.91                     106.11     19 
   1451 Mikešová Adéla                    D12B            37:24    4   30:32    4   26:16    4   69:46   10                              
                                                          83.25        63.89        87.75        39.98                     234.89      3 
   1452 Duras Jan                         H12B            70:16   16   67:43   17   38:52   13  176:23   16                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     18 
   1453 Hašek Jan                         H10             35:32    5   21:05    2    disk        28:03    3                              
                                                          59.18        63.39         0.00        75.52                     198.09      5 
   1455 Richtr Lukáš                      H10             35:20    4   29:57   14   25:23   13   29:21    4                              
                                                          59.97         5.94        28.10        69.75                     157.82      7 
   1456 Hašek Adam                        T3              28:42   31   82:48   62   27:30   45    disk                                   
                                                           3.20         0.00         0.00         0.00                       3.20     51 
   1457 Hasman Marek                      T3              57:42   58   88:45   65   29:38   49   20:15    2                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00        77.27                      77.27     31 
   1458 Kroupová Adéla                    T3              37:53   50   40:13   32    disk        35:14   30                              
                                                           0.00         1.24         0.00         0.00                       1.24     52 
   1459 Rauch Stanislav                   H21A            94:38   30   72:50   28   41:42   26  114:07   31                              
                                                          63.58        62.36        66.70        37.83                     192.64     31 
   1460 Honnerová Blanka                  D21E            73:19   10   56:32    9   36:05   11   77:23    9                              
                                                          82.63        79.93        72.72        82.13                     244.69     10 
   1461 Anděl Robert                      H21B            80:16    8    disk        39:06    9  102:55   25                              
                                                          83.33         0.00        73.12        60.04                     216.49     17 
   1673 Mikeš Roman                       F3              68:22    8   35:48    6                                                        
                                                          15.14        46.35                                                61.49     12 
   1878 Kodeda Olda                       H50A            59:28   16    disk        40:28   23   57:30   11                              
                                                          66.07         0.00        37.81        62.22                     166.10     21 
   1923 Hasman Ondřej                     T3              15:30    3   26:54    7   16:48   12   25:48    8                              
                                                          93.71        67.05        76.92        43.64                     237.68      5 
   1930 Kodeda Petr Olda                  T3             129:28   68   64:45   54   27:35   46   31:28   19                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         9.29                       9.29     48 



Návrat na hlavní stránku