bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


273    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec            CZE    

   1425 Heczková Bohdana                  D21E            62:28    1   47:05    1   28:21    1   69:11    2                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00        94.62                     300.00      1 
   1427 Horáček Michal                    H21E            68:49    4   61:24    1   30:44    2   76:19    2                              
                                                          95.71       100.00        98.85        98.99                     297.84      2 
   1428 Ježek Ladislav                    H55A           110:02   39   50:09   25   34:04   12   77:08   32                              
                                                           9.52        51.19        67.36        50.47                     169.02     28 
   1429 Pachner Pavel                     H21E            88:12   19   83:38   20   39:18   17  103:44   18                              
                                                          66.33        63.79        70.65        62.70                     200.77     22 
   1430 Podrábská Marie                   D35B            47:08    1   30:13    1   22:25    1   43:49    2                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00        99.00                     300.00      1 
   1431 Poloprutská Klára                 D12B            34:51    3   22:26    1   28:14    7   55:36    3                              
                                                          91.21       100.00        79.34        72.48                     270.55      1 
   1432 Poloprutská Lucie                 D10             31:52    2   34:54    9    disk        43:42    5                              
                                                          54.60        19.64         0.00         0.00                      74.24     11 
   1433 Poloprutská Markéta               D18A            59:53   14   37:51    3   23:10    9   52:34   12                              
                                                          80.07        96.11        82.60        67.92                     258.78      7 
   1434 Poloprutský Tomáš                 H40A            57:28    3   46:17    8   25:46    3   65:05    7                              
                                                          93.84        71.26        91.74        92.54                     278.12      2 
   1435 Šaffková Kateřina                 D21A            64:48    5   44:41    3   26:54    2   58:22    4                              
                                                          82.00        90.66        98.87        92.91                     282.44      3 
   1436 Špak Zdeněk                       H21C            74:26    8   69:32   13                83:26   21                              
                                                          91.97        64.59                     59.46                     216.02     13 



Návrat na hlavní stránku