bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


268    UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou   CZE    

   1397 Janošík Antonín                   H50A            89:24   37   64:22   35   53:56   32  106:04   37                              
                                                           0.00         3.56         0.00         0.00                       3.56     38 
   1398 Janošíková Lenka                  D21A            79:52   16   49:11    8   36:25   16   62:38    8                              
                                                          54.57        79.65        63.10        85.08                     227.83     12 
   1399 Špacír Jan                        H21A             disk        74:44   32   44:32   33   88:24   17                              
                                                           0.00        58.77        57.65        74.37                     190.79     32 
   1400 Vašíček Michal                    H20B            81:26    2   85:40    5   37:59    2    disk                                   
                                                          83.72        59.14        70.58         0.00                     213.44      3 
   1401 Poklopová Lenka                   D21A            56:40    2   41:01    2   27:12    3   55:08    2                              
                                                          96.81        99.63        97.74        98.84                     296.21      2 
   1402 Jakobová Adélka                   D21A            80:02   17   45:19    5   30:43    8   61:12    7                              
                                                          54.26        89.11        84.52        87.71                     261.34      6 
   1403 Čermáková Magdalena               D18A            59:15   12   40:52    7   24:55   16   49:38    8                              
                                                          81.34        87.83        73.73        75.29                     244.46     11 
   1404 Indráková Adélka                  D21A            54:55    1   40:52    1   26:36    1   54:30    1                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00       100.00                     300.00      1 
   1405 Horčičková Vendula                D16A            40:43    3   33:32    4   20:12    2   38:41    3                              
                                                          83.72        81.99        91.01        90.52                     265.25      3 
   1406 Šimková Johanka                   D16A            45:09   12   34:03    7   27:23   16   41:40    7                              
                                                          71.06        80.18        52.25        82.08                     233.32      7 
   1407 Bubla Jiří                        F5                                                      disk                                   
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     59 



Návrat na hlavní stránku