bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


240    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    

   1181 Gřunděl Ivan                      H65             52:14   13   32:35   17   30:59   20   42:34   13                              
                                                          52.73        63.00        55.22        36.70                     170.95     18 
   1182 Beneš Jan                         H35B            82:50    7   44:34    2   34:41    8   59:48    2                              
                                                          59.45        89.87        64.16        93.85                     247.88      2 
   1183 Benešová Iva                      D35B            55:34    6   34:13    3   24:08    2   55:24    6                              
                                                          82.11        86.76        92.34        72.30                     261.21      3 
   1184 Benešová Iveta                    D16B            62:04    9   39:47    4   28:07    5   83:21   13                              
                                                          41.19        81.24        83.17         0.00                     205.60      5 
   1185 Benešová Jana                     D16A            88:07   31   35:39   10   30:54   23   44:23   10                              
                                                           0.00        74.55        33.27        74.39                     182.21     15 
   1186 Pragerová Jana                    D35B            85:08   24   44:01   11    disk        73:32   17                              
                                                          19.38        54.33         0.00        30.50                     104.21     18 
   1187 Pragerová Petra                   T3              23:15   25   28:15   12   19:09   21   33:57   26                              
                                                          40.57        60.38        59.71         0.00                     160.66     15 
   1188 Romanovský Alois                  H45A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1189 Šrámková Michaela                 D16A            45:08   11   35:39   10   23:45    9   45:53   14                              
                                                          71.11        74.55        71.85        70.14                     217.51     12 
   1190 Píšová Lucie                      D21B            86:35   20   52:51   21   59:01   33   76:32   15                              
                                                          65.48        73.82         0.00        65.14                     204.44     17 
   1191 Kubičko Petr                      H40A            75:01   15   51:31   14    disk        81:59   14                              
                                                          61.42        56.70         0.00        64.64                     182.76     15 
   1192 Kubičková Bára                    D14B            47:59    4   36:19    4   22:49    1   48:53    2                              
                                                          86.97        59.15       100.00        97.98                     284.95      3 



Návrat na hlavní stránku