bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


238    SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         CZE    

   1133 Fejlková Alice                    D50             76:00   22   50:37   10   41:19   21   64:00   20                              
                                                          16.87        57.75        36.26        36.53                     130.54     21 
   1134 Fejlek Vojtěch                    H50B            67:06   11   63:39   15   32:17    8   62:46   14                              
                                                          45.45        24.49        61.05        42.43                     148.93     12 
   1135 Mičánková Monika                  F3             102:54   21   50:56   15   35:25    7    disk                                   
                                                           0.00         0.00         2.69         0.00                       2.69     33 
   1136 Fundová Eliška                    D16A            43:45    9   35:04    8   24:46   12   44:42   11                              
                                                          75.06        76.60        66.37        73.49                     225.15     10 
   1137 Teplá Karolína                    D18A            49:56    1   38:20    5   20:02    2   43:25    3                              
                                                         100.00        94.78        98.48        90.91                     293.26      3 
   1138 Teplá Tereza                      D21B            79:28   11   44:31    6   33:27   10   71:36   13                              
                                                          76.54        93.71        76.57        73.83                     246.82     12 
   1139 Doležalová Veronika               D21B            78:44   10   41:53    1   34:16   12   56:49    2                              
                                                          77.68       100.00        73.55        99.88                     277.56      6 
   1140 Svobodová Jana                    D21C            73:31    6   42:05    6    disk        70:13   11                              
                                                          87.45        69.31         0.00        49.37                     206.13      7 
   1141 Divecká Růžena                    D40B            76:22   11   50:33   13   36:42    7   72:26   13                              
                                                          55.50        42.85        85.97        47.19                     188.66     12 
   1142 Fundová Hana                      D40B            70:32    9   48:33   11   39:35   13   73:54   14                              
                                                          66.54        49.07        77.01        44.09                     192.62     11 
   1143 Novotná Iva                       D45A            66:45   12   47:02    7   40:23    9   54:59    5                              
                                                          38.05        73.28        60.35        77.86                     211.49      7 
   1144 Egrtová Jitka                     D45B            58:57    6    disk        53:34   15   62:42    8                              
                                                          45.68         0.00         0.00        54.13                      99.81     12 
   1145 Bláhová Luba                      D50             79:21   24   60:25   22   50:11   28   64:31   21                              
                                                           8.80        30.21         1.12        35.21                      74.22     26 
   1146 Gazdačková Jana                   D50             64:00   16   65:35   25   38:03   14   72:29   27                              
                                                          45.78        15.69        49.21        14.86                     110.68     23 
   1147 Šabatková Zdena                   D50             72:32   19   58:54   21   44:46   25   70:05   26                              
                                                          25.22        34.47        22.59        20.99                      82.28     24 
   1148 Stulíková Zuzana                  D50             84:03   29   57:18   18   45:37   26   76:21   28                              
                                                           0.00        38.97        19.22         4.98                      63.17     27 
   1149 Svobodová Eva                     D50             60:15   13   58:05   19   57:50   32   60:17   14                              
                                                          54.82        36.77         0.00        46.02                     137.61     20 
   1150 Havlas Jan                        F3              36:59    1   23:18    1   17:57    1   39:28    4                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00        76.60                     300.00      1 
   1151 Provázek Jiří                     H16A            73:52   21   48:01    7   28:01   15   57:13   13                              
                                                          41.60        88.55        75.94        58.08                     222.57     12 
   1152 Divecký František                 H16A            86:18   35  100:17   44   41:42   40   91:32   44                              
                                                          14.94         0.00        15.35         0.00                      30.29     47 
   1153 Funda Jan                         H18A            75:53   22   58:27   23   26:52   11   68:37   11                              
                                                          48.64        64.59        64.20        63.36                     192.15     15 
   1154 Egrt Martin                       H18B           105:39    9   51:07    2   30:37    4   77:55    6                              
                                                          63.47        98.61        69.99        81.59                     250.19      5 
   1155 Souček Michal                     H20A           111:22   26   80:30   21   58:15   26  134:15   22                              
                                                           0.00        20.65         0.00         0.00                      20.65     25 
   1156 Šabatka Jan                       H20A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1157 Šabatka Zdeněk                    H20A            82:23   20   66:04   17   33:50   15   80:25    8                              
                                                          49.44        52.80        62.84        69.13                     184.77     16 
   1158 Jirásek Michal                    H21A            79:48   14   58:09    3   35:26   11   70:22    1                              
                                                          84.96        90.11        86.73       100.00                     276.84      3 
   1159 Bláha Jan                         H21A            82:30   18   64:05   16   40:57   23   92:16   21                              
                                                          81.07        78.90        69.10        68.88                     229.07     23 
   1160 Stulík Jakub                      H21E            84:56   14   75:42   14   38:20   15  110:40   21                              
                                                          71.28        76.71        73.83        53.52                     221.82     15 
   1161 Funda Michal                      H45B            79:49   20   48:03   15   46:19   17    disk                                   
                                                          37.11        48.10        11.85         0.00                      97.06     19 
   1162 Novotný Pavel                     H45B            68:03   13   40:28    9   42:02   14   74:25   15                              
                                                          61.12        72.08        29.25        50.92                     184.12     12 
   1163 Divecký Josef                     H45B            63:57    9   39:34    8   31:01    6   57:59    3                              
                                                          69.49        74.92        74.00        83.84                     232.76      6 
   1164 Svoboda Miloslav                  H45B            57:54    7   52:35   19   42:03   15   68:22   13                              
                                                          81.84        33.77        29.18        63.04                     178.65     15 
   1165 Gazdačko Milan                    H50A            51:21    7   41:47   14   32:43   12   59:41   12                              
                                                          84.35        72.48        68.87        56.99                     225.70      9 
   1166 Šabatka Petr                      H50B            97:06   17   60:01   14   77:11   17   94:07   17                              
                                                           0.00        34.51         0.00         0.00                      34.51     17 
   1167 Stulík Jiří                       H50B            87:32   16   81:37   17   58:20   16   84:01   16                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     18 
   1168 Máslo Miroslav                    H65             62:50   23   35:39   24   53:08   40   49:16   29                              
                                                          22.84        50.11         0.00        11.00                      83.95     32 
   1169 Vychodil Tomáš                    H40B                                                   73:29   16                              
                                                                                                 55.63                      55.63     18 
   1170 Vychodilová Jiřina                D50                                       48:08   27  134:54   32                              
                                                                                     9.25         0.00                       9.25     32 
   1171 Vychodil Adam                     H18B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1172 Smitka Jan                        H18A            68:18   12   51:42   13   33:51   29   72:00   16                              
                                                          63.76        80.23        28.90        56.62                     200.61     13 
   1173 Šmehlík Eduard                    H21E            68:32    3   67:41    7                80:21    4                              
                                                          96.14        89.77                     93.65                     279.56      5 
   1174 Komanec Václav                    H21E            99:04   27   72:33    9   36:31   13    disk                                   
                                                          49.86        81.84        79.81         0.00                     211.51     18 
   1566 Petrželová Tereza                 D20A            56:36    2   40:45    4   30:28    3   47:48    1                              
                                                          95.89        81.94        88.47       100.00                     284.36      2 



Návrat na hlavní stránku