bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


235    ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem          CZE    

   1114 Lebduška Petr                     H60             70:06   37   57:56   43   50:10   38  103:34   50                              
                                                          33.82         0.00         0.00         0.00                      33.82     44 
   1115 Buk Miloslav                      H45B            91:31   22    disk         disk        80:45   16                              
                                                          13.23         0.00         0.00        38.23                      51.46     21 
   1116 Buková Jana                       D35B            73:47   18   70:41   25   36:40   17  101:55   30                              
                                                          43.46         0.00        36.43         0.00                      79.89     23 
   1117 Buk Jindřich                      H16A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1118 Buk Michal                        H14B            72:29    8   56:17   10   26:48    3   76:20    9                              
                                                           9.76        42.12        75.06        36.02                     153.20      7 
   1119 Buk Petr                          H10             51:19   13   22:30    4   18:05    4   64:32   14                              
                                                           0.00        54.21        77.54         0.00                     131.75     10 
   1120 Simr Pavel                        H21B            95:30   21   65:55   17   43:52   17  100:03   24                              
                                                          61.19        65.75        57.65        63.94                     190.88     22 
   1121 Rokůsek Jan                       F3               disk       109:53   31                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     38 
   1700 Kyselová Jana                     F3                                                     69:51   32                              
                                                                                                  0.00                       0.00     38 
   1701 Svobodová Lenka                   F3                                                     57:30   16                              
                                                                                                 20.22                      20.22     23 
   1723 Svoboda Jakub                     F5                                                     67:10   27                              
                                                                                                 38.86                      38.86     45 



Návrat na hlavní stránku