bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


229    PGP SK Praga                         CZE    

   1066 Attl Vladimír                     H70              disk        31:54    3   23:39    3   34:28    2                              
                                                           0.00        75.79        93.55        80.94                     250.28      3 
   1067 Dvořáková Ladislava               D60             56:40    9   39:13    9   32:28   12   44:25    3                              
                                                          75.87        74.37        65.10        83.22                     233.46      7 
   1068 Dvořák Jaromír                    H60             89:02   45   64:58   46   54:38   42   94:14   49                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     46 
   1069 Zelený Vladimír                   H60             69:11   33   70:49   51    disk        71:28   40                              
                                                          35.99         0.00         0.00         0.00                      35.99     42 
   1070 Zelená Markéta                    D50             45:33    3   37:39    3   29:28    4   54:04    7                              
                                                          90.24        94.19        83.22        61.90                     267.65      3 
   1071 Kožina Petr                       H45A            52:02    3   41:12    7   29:06    4   54:31    5                              
                                                          93.59        89.79        89.14        88.36                     272.52      4 
   1072 Přibík Jan                        H45A             disk        49:07   16   33:31   14   59:11   13                              
                                                           0.00        68.61        72.32        78.81                     219.74     12 
   1073 Smolková Alena                    D35A            77:45   16   60:11   14   55:07   15   82:58   16                              
                                                          35.39        49.04         0.00        39.00                     123.43     15 
   1074 Kožinová Jana                     D40A            64:23    7   38:59    1   31:06    3   49:37    1                              
                                                          78.75       100.00        87.39       100.00                     287.39      1 
   1075 Baldrian Petr                     H35A             disk        49:44    4   33:19   12    disk                                   
                                                           0.00        84.79        79.29         0.00                     164.08     20 
   1076 Přibíková Monika                  D35B           102:03   27   46:45   15   39:00   21   69:05   15                              
                                                           0.00        45.28        26.02        40.76                     112.06     17 
   1077 Hora Vojtěch                      H21E                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1078 Sysel Ctibor                      H21E            85:29   15   83:06   19   40:12   22  115:55   28                              
                                                          70.45        64.66        67.69        46.57                     202.80     21 
   1079 Smolková Kateřina                 D21A            80:27   18   49:58   10   42:46   26   70:57   23                              
                                                          53.51        77.73        39.22        69.82                     201.06     19 
   1080 Lejsek Tadeáš                     H20A            61:37    6   53:18    7   28:50   10   80:41    9                              
                                                          87.39        81.25        83.11        68.70                     251.75      9 
   1081 Ježková Dominika                  D20A            82:27   10   45:36    9   42:42   13   61:04   10                              
                                                          48.34        67.89        43.69        72.25                     188.48     13 
   1082 Dittrich Silvie                   D18A           153:13   37  102:41   38   64:37   36   97:43   36                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     37 
   1083 Šámalová Ludmila                  D18A            89:30   32   59:45   32   34:40   30                                           
                                                          20.76        36.00        24.32                                   81.08     34 
   1084 Kožinová Anna                     D16A            49:21   14   39:39   17   25:35   13   56:49   22                              
                                                          59.07        60.47        61.96        39.20                     181.50     16 
   1085 Přibíková Johana                  D14A            49:39   12   44:23   24   31:00    7   71:13   26                              
                                                          70.20        29.40        57.14        18.02                     156.74     16 
   1086 Kožinová Zuzana                   D14A            46:33   10   34:04   13   33:01   10   48:02    9                              
                                                          78.30        69.06        47.85        77.26                     224.62     12 
   1087 Přibíková Ema                     D14B            80:58   10   49:09   10   60:26   12   77:54    8                              
                                                           9.27         9.37         0.00        37.43                      56.07     12 
   1088 Pavlů Kateřina                    D14A            45:56    9   32:28   12   25:53    3   45:44    5                              
                                                          79.91        75.21        80.72        83.13                     243.76      5 
   1089 Brousil Tomáš                     T3               disk        66:41   55   15:36    7   28:34   12                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        85.71        26.87                     112.58     25 
   1090 Zelená Lenka                      D21A            83:53   24   54:37   17   36:53   19   69:45   20                              
                                                          47.25        66.35        61.34        72.02                     199.71     20 
   1091 Prášek Přemysl                    H16A            75:34   26   58:38   18   27:36   13   63:00   22                              
                                                          37.96        63.91        77.79        43.74                     185.44     20 
   1092 Landovský Tomáš                   H18A            56:57    3   43:12    2   23:37    8   60:44    5                              
                                                          86.40        99.92        80.62        79.06                     266.94      5 
   1093 Landovská Anna                    D18B            84:44   13   52:02   14   55:53   15    disk                                   
                                                          21.30        47.93         0.00         0.00                      69.23     16 
   1094 Janovský Tomáš                    H21E            83:32   12   77:11   15   39:46   20   88:21   11                              
                                                          73.40        74.29        69.12        83.06                     230.75     13 
   1095 Janovská Petra                    D21A            83:54   25   53:09   14   37:20   23   63:25    9                              
                                                          47.22        69.94        59.65        83.64                     213.23     17 
   1096 Janovská Kateřina                 D12A            37:29    2   26:23    1    disk        39:11    2                              
                                                          85.08       100.00         0.00        82.98                     268.06      2 
   1097 Janovský Tomáš                    H10             51:55   15   24:40    7   34:07   15   40:32   10                              
                                                           0.00        40.17         0.00        20.12                      60.29     15 
   1098 Nováková Kateřina                 D18B            64:19    5   44:59    7   28:04    6   77:25   12                              
                                                          64.36        68.53        85.75        47.15                     218.64      8 
   1099 Bozděch Pavel                     F3               disk         disk        20:05    3                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        88.12                                   88.12      7 
   1100 Bozděch Pavel                     F5                           56:09    6                68:47   30                              
                                                                       83.87                     34.99                     118.86     15 
   1568 Němečková Hana                    D20B            70:35    1   47:02    2   35:18    1                                           
                                                         100.00        92.54       100.00                                  292.54      2 



Návrat na hlavní stránku