bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


214    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE    

   1000 Fišák Jan                         H65             58:25   20   24:21    2   26:04    7   42:02   12                              
                                                          35.29        97.62        78.19        38.75                     214.56      7 
   1001 Milota Josef                      H50A            58:03   11   32:47    2   28:09    3   57:18   10                              
                                                          69.26        99.95        87.17        62.70                     256.38      7 
   1002 Sklenář Jan                       H65             40:29    2   32:20   16   35:51   30   49:14   28                              
                                                          85.86        64.05        32.48        11.13                     182.39     13 
   1003 Sklenářová Jana                   D45B            53:53    5   47:51    8   50:12   14   70:34   10                              
                                                          58.94        59.61         2.23        35.83                     154.38      8 
   1004 Sklenářová Jana                   D18B            94:12   15   47:02   10   32:38   10                                           
                                                           1.34        62.54        67.16                                  131.04     14 
   1005 Sklenářová Magda                  D14B            42:34    2   25:47    1   27:29    6   49:12    3                              
                                                          99.73       100.00        79.55        97.32                     297.05      1 
   1006 Tengler Petr                      F5              67:23    4   56:00    5   37:09   12   69:49   31                              
                                                          59.67        84.18        46.80        32.51                     190.65      5 
   1007 Tenglerová Helena                 D40B           101:13   19   60:12   17   53:42   20   88:45   17                              
                                                           8.48        12.85        33.14        12.76                      58.75     21 
   1008 Macura Jan                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1009 Macura Jaroslav                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1010 Macura Vít                        F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1011 Kamaryt Michal                    H18B            96:19    7   58:04    8   34:59    8   91:15   11                              
                                                          75.53        84.83        51.45        61.32                     221.68     10 
   1659 Jelínková Radomíra                F3              69:17    9   49:31   14   38:45   10   67:03   31                              
                                                          12.66         0.00         0.00         0.00                      12.66     30 
   1675 Miturová Radka                    F3              44:54    2   30:26    3                                                        
                                                          78.59        69.38                                               147.97      4 
   1753 Tengler Martin                    F5              75:38    7    disk        51:04   24                                           
                                                          42.49         0.00         0.00                                   42.49     43 
   1931 Milota Bretislav                  T3              63:08   61   62:37   52   63:00   62   87:05   55                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     54 



Návrat na hlavní stránku