bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


212    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  CZE    

    979 Mačková Markéta                   D10             42:39    9   28:15    5   29:16   11   48:06    8                              
                                                           5.40        54.01        39.19         0.00                      98.60      9 
    980 Cermanová Petra                   D12B            39:19    5   31:08    6   35:35   15   67:14    8                              
                                                          77.26        61.22        47.93        45.80                     186.41     10 
    981 Horní Edita                       D12B            48:03   15   44:16   18   31:19    9   72:34   12                              
                                                          50.00         2.67        66.17        33.56                     149.73     15 
    982 Sedláčková Tereza                 D12B            39:53    8   37:18   15   33:38   13   58:17    5                              
                                                          75.49        33.73        56.27        66.32                     198.08      9 
    983 Vondráková Barbora                D12A            53:05    9   37:49   15   39:45   14   59:16   14                              
                                                          37.25        56.66         7.19        23.00                     116.91     15 
    984 Procházková Aneta                 D14B            92:46   11   42:56    6   49:27   10   78:20    9                              
                                                           0.00        33.48         0.00        36.52                      70.00     11 
    985 Sedláček Daniel                   H12B            37:20    7   46:15   14   44:08   14   66:37   10                              
                                                          63.58        10.45         0.00        28.23                     102.26      8 
    986 Taclík Milan                      H14B            73:58   10   71:14   14   43:49   12                                           
                                                           5.86         0.19         0.00                                    6.05     13 
    987 Grundmann Jan                     H16A            52:18    3   50:05   10   23:15    2   48:19    4                              
                                                          87.85        83.75        97.05        80.16                     268.65      4 
    988 Grundmannová Hana                 D18A           100:04   35   73:23   35   31:04   24   76:30   33                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        42.57         7.79                      50.36     35 
    989 Petržela Jan                      H18A            50:08    1    disk        20:03    2   50:13    1                              
                                                         100.00         0.00        98.65       100.00                     298.65      1 
    990 Hanuš Pavel                       H40B           104:10   17   52:27   11   42:41   16   65:55   10                              
                                                          25.71        60.75         3.00        70.50                     156.96     15 
    991 Hanušová Jitka                    D45B            81:15   14   66:47   15   45:22   12   87:03   13                              
                                                           0.00         4.06        21.27         0.00                      25.33     16 
    992 Petrželová Alena                  D45A            77:15   17   59:20   14   49:13   12   64:26   11                              
                                                          12.58        40.14        29.80        56.87                     126.81     16 
    993 Petržela Pavel                    H45A            64:03   13   48:24   15   38:15   17   58:48   12                              
                                                          69.02        70.53        54.29        79.59                     219.14     13 
    994 Kutáčková Stanislava              D60             64:11   13   46:27   16   38:18   16   69:23   20                              
                                                          59.40        51.20        40.86        17.57                     151.46     17 
    995 Kuhn-gaberová Alice               F5              80:48   11   67:52   10   34:34   11   77:13   39                              
                                                          31.73        59.63        57.46        14.75                     148.82     10 
    996 Svobodová Lenka                   D16A            41:38    4   32:17    3   23:23    7   40:21    5                              
                                                          81.10        86.39        73.83        85.80                     253.29      4 
    997 Svoboda Tomáš                     H18A            73:56   21   64:21   32   43:49   39   82:18   26                              
                                                          52.53        50.93         0.00        36.11                     139.57     27 
    998 Lazák Tomáš                       H18A            69:43   16   58:55   25   26:44   10   70:20   14                              
                                                          60.94        63.51        64.87        59.94                     189.32     18 
   1556 Doškárová Tereza                  D18A            74:06   25   46:53   15   28:26   22   64:02   21                              
                                                          51.60        71.32        55.91        39.11                     178.83     21 



Návrat na hlavní stránku