bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


211    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE    

    960 Držka Štěpán                      H21E           106:29   28    disk        67:17   37  124:08   30                              
                                                          38.62         0.00         0.00        35.69                      74.31     37 
    961 Kříž Libor                        H21E           108:03   29   78:08   16   48:05   32  100:18   15                              
                                                          36.25        72.75        41.74        67.24                     181.73     26 
    962 Cinkan Zdeněk                     H45B            66:38   11   38:47    7   34:01    9   62:18    7                              
                                                          64.01        77.40        61.81        75.19                     216.60     10 
    963 Čepelka Petr                      H60             88:35   43   64:56   45    disk       118:33   51                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     46 
    964 Vávra Jaroslav                    H60            108:23   48   72:03   52   54:25   41   85:26   45                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     46 
    965 Koudelka Karel                    H65             98:48   37   45:24   36   37:23   32   48:15   23                              
                                                           0.00         9.11        25.31        14.90                      49.32     36 
    966 Kubíková Květa                    D60             53:21    6   35:17    5   46:15   22   49:14    6                              
                                                          83.13        86.97         7.83        70.55                     240.65      6 
    967 Knapová Jana                      D21E            66:50    6   49:47    2   33:43    8   71:49    5                              
                                                          93.01        94.27        81.07        90.61                     277.89      6 
    968 Knapová Lenka                     D18A            63:30   15   41:35    8   24:19   12   48:40    7                              
                                                          72.83        85.86        76.77        77.72                     240.35     13 
    969 Sáňka Bedřich                     H55B            69:04    7   45:53    7   29:25    2   52:01    2                              
                                                          70.34        73.13        93.29        98.93                     265.35      5 
    970 Klimpl Petr                       H55B            58:38    2   42:52    5   27:34    1   61:19    6                              
                                                          89.92        81.47       100.00        80.86                     271.39      4 
    971 Klimplová Alena                   D50             73:24   20   50:48   11   38:46   16   60:26   15                              
                                                          23.13        57.24        46.37        45.64                     149.25     17 
    972 Čermák Jan                        H16A             disk        43:05    1                46:55    2                              
                                                           0.00       100.00                     83.63                     183.63     21 
    973 Čermáková Renata                  D35A            57:48    7   46:46    5   47:18   13   66:39    9                              
                                                          77.63        82.69        24.38        70.67                     230.99      8 
    974 Kaplanová Iva                     D35A            73:42   14   54:22    9   41:00   11   65:16    8                              
                                                          43.97        63.63        47.77        73.35                     184.75     10 
    975 Kaplan Martin                     H14A            57:41   13    disk        35:21   21   56:55   22                              
                                                          53.29         0.00         9.78        44.06                     107.13     26 
    976 Demlová Jitka                     D35A            75:02   15   55:18   10   42:07   12   73:54   15                              
                                                          41.14        61.29        43.63        56.60                     161.52     14 
    977 Deml Tomáš                        H14A            77:47   29   55:15   24   28:28   13   55:12   19                              
                                                           2.16        30.95        46.82        48.77                     126.54     20 
    978 Farář Václav                      H55A            75:38   19   39:14    8   36:14   20   61:40   14                              
                                                          69.07        83.58        58.92        80.45                     233.10     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku