bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


201    KRL Kometa Kralovice                 CZE    

    884 Hanák Martin                      H40B            84:19    9   54:53   14    disk        73:12   15                              
                                                          58.92        54.29         0.00        56.19                     169.40     13 
    885 Pova Ondřej                       H16B            52:03    1   44:08    1   18:31    1   48:13    2                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00        98.46                     300.00      1 
    886 Vištejn Jiří                      H16B            55:01    2   44:48    2   21:34    3   47:29    1                              
                                                          94.30        98.49        83.53       100.00                     292.79      2 
    887 Šlajs Daniel                      H16A            63:04   14   56:47   16   29:57   19   54:58    9                              
                                                          64.76        68.20        67.38        63.66                     200.34     16 
    888 Hanáková Magda                    D14A            50:24   14   30:41    8   36:49   15   43:19    2                              
                                                          68.24        82.06        30.34        89.31                     239.61      9 
    889 Horký David                       H12B            59:15   14   35:18    8   37:28   12   64:24    9                              
                                                           0.00        55.33         0.00        33.95                      89.28      9 
    890 Horký Aleš                        H12B            35:08    4   40:06   10   27:42    5   67:38   11                              
                                                          71.62        35.66        36.42        25.61                     143.70      7 
    891 Hanáková Lenka                    D10             35:04    4   49:18   19   19:41    3   51:42    9                              
                                                          40.00         0.00        91.85         0.00                     131.85      5 
    892 Biersaková Dagmar                 D10             38:00    7   31:06    7                44:01    6                              
                                                          26.62        39.28                      0.00                      65.90     13 
    893 Lauber Adam                       H10             35:53    6   27:14   13   19:48    8   25:42    2                              
                                                          57.79        23.54        65.91        85.95                     209.65      2 
    894 Lauberová Kateřina                T3              14:35    1   24:50    5   15:56    9   27:18   10                              
                                                         100.00        77.27        83.27        34.55                     260.54      3 
    895 Beranová Barbora                  D10             51:11   13   49:19   20   18:12    1   61:11   15                              
                                                           0.00         0.00       100.00         0.00                     100.00      8 



Návrat na hlavní stránku