bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


200    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les   CZE    

    866 Komersová Jana                    D40B            56:04    4   39:13    4   33:00    4   47:24    1                              
                                                          93.91        78.08        97.46       100.00                     291.37      2 
    867 Komers Jan                        H14A            42:57    5   35:48    6   25:36    6   45:33    7                              
                                                          90.76        90.46        62.24        75.21                     256.43      6 
    868 Komers František                  H12B            36:53    6   24:24    1   16:56    1   63:12    7                              
                                                          65.23       100.00       100.00        37.04                     265.23      3 
    869 Havlíčková Jindra                 D45B            38:12    1   38:45    2   25:23    1   46:07    2                              
                                                         100.00        86.31       100.00        92.71                     292.71      2 
    870 Havlíček Ivo                      F3              61:36    5   38:42    9   26:29    4   47:05    8                              
                                                          33.44        33.91        52.46        52.79                     139.16      5 
    871 Havlíček Tomáš                    H21C            74:31    9   58:19    5   20:53    3   72:29    8                              
                                                          91.85        86.43        82.68        77.91                     260.96      5 
    872 Kalivoda Viktor                   H75             46:27    2   44:06    2   25:51    2   68:35    4                              
                                                          98.36        65.07        86.21        51.87                     249.64      2 
    873 Čiháková Lenka                    D40B            54:55    3   43:35    8   32:13    2   49:59    3                              
                                                          96.09        64.51        99.90        94.55                     290.54      3 
    874 Čiháková Barbora                  T3              32:55   37   40:46   34   23:27   34   45:25   36                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        28.21         0.00                      28.21     43 
    875 Tichá Klára                       F3              75:20   12   55:20   19   45:09   12   79:47   37                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
    876 Tichá Ivana                       F3              91:42   18   55:51   20   61:00   19   80:27   39                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     38 
    877 Dobeš Jan                         H14B             disk        38:28    4   38:42    9   69:25    7                              
                                                           0.00        92.10        19.58        50.88                     162.56      6 
    878 Jun Drahomír                      H50B            55:18    6   42:03    4   32:01    7   45:00    5                              
                                                          72.63        84.05        62.20        87.03                     243.71      6 
    879 Dobešová Monika                   D35B            85:50   25  105:53   30   53:08   27   97:29   27                              
                                                          17.89         0.00         0.00         0.00                      17.89     29 
    880 Švaříčková Jana                   D21C            65:19    1   36:47    3   24:44    3   51:23    3                              
                                                         100.00        85.77        86.63        89.77                     276.40      3 
    881 Besta Lukáš                       H21C            69:54    2   61:01    6   35:05   27   74:18   11                              
                                                          98.55        81.17         2.90        74.85                     254.57      6 
    882 Bitter Aleš                       H21C            90:27   21   73:46   17   31:46   24   82:12   20                              
                                                          68.72        56.35        21.54        61.54                     186.61     21 
    883 Dobeš Jiří                        H12B            57:01   13   79:36   18   29:38    8   86:07   14                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        25.00         0.00                      25.00     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku