bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


196    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE    

    821 Čermák Matyáš                     H14A            51:18   10   45:28   16   26:48   10   49:34   12                              
                                                          69.52        60.89        55.78        64.20                     194.61     10 
    822 Čermáková Alžběta                 D12A            61:35   14   33:06    6   36:32   11   62:04   15                              
                                                          11.19        74.54        22.80        14.63                     111.97     17 
    823 Čermáková Gabriela                D40B            83:47   15   50:04   12   48:27   17   78:32   15                              
                                                          41.47        44.35        49.46        34.32                     135.28     15 
    824 Hausenblas Šimon                  H12A            61:19    8   36:38    3   36:50    5   55:19    8                              
                                                          53.89        81.57        45.67        63.70                     199.16      8 
    825 Hausenblasová Karolína            D14A            55:27   19   30:54    9   31:12    8   51:23   14                              
                                                          55.03        81.23        56.22        68.70                     206.15     13 
    826 Hausenblasová Klára               D35A            67:19   11   71:46   18                86:02   17                              
                                                          57.48        19.98                     33.05                     110.51     16 
    827 Hlubuček Martin                   H12B            53:47   12   34:18    7   36:43   11    disk                                   
                                                           3.47        59.43         0.00         0.00                      62.90     12 
    828 Hlubuček Tomáš                    H40B           133:31   21   64:22   18   66:41   21   98:31   20                              
                                                           0.00        29.12         0.00         6.45                      35.57     20 
    829 Hlubučková Kristýna               D14A            43:58    5   29:42    6   36:45   14   50:22   12                              
                                                          85.05        85.84        30.65        71.29                     242.18      7 
    830 Hlubučková Šárka                  D40B                                      48:44   18   97:24   20                              
                                                                                    48.58         0.00                      48.58     22 
    831 Kettner Lukáš                     H16A            59:43    8   51:12   12   27:35   12   54:20    6                              
                                                          71.94        81.16        77.86        65.23                     230.96      9 
    832 Klinkerová Jitka                  D35A            52:42    3   43:06    4   35:49    8   57:58    4                              
                                                          88.43        91.89        67.02        87.52                     267.84      4 
    833 Mrázová Pavla                     D16B            39:05    1   37:36    3   24:04    1   41:45    3                              
                                                         100.00        87.76       100.00        75.00                     287.76      2 
    834 Němeček Jan                       H16A             disk        68:10   31   33:02   26   73:41   29                              
                                                           0.00        41.78        53.73        17.24                     112.75     33 
    835 Nešpor Václav                     H18A            72:58   20   50:39   10   28:36   14   85:24   28                              
                                                          54.45        82.66        55.43        29.94                     192.54     14 
    836 Procházková Marie                 D14A            41:38    3   27:06    3   25:23    2   44:49    4                              
                                                          91.15        95.84        83.03        85.48                     272.47      2 
    837 Přecechtělová Tereza              D20A            79:28    9   44:03    5   34:42    7   60:39    8                              
                                                          53.83        72.38        72.97        73.12                     218.47      9 
    838 Rusá Šárka                        D18A            58:50   11   47:53   18   24:48   15   53:30   13                              
                                                          82.18        68.57        74.32        65.58                     225.07     15 
    839 Rusý Tomáš                        H16A            55:53    5   49:01    9   24:31    4   55:11   10                              
                                                          80.16        86.23        91.44        63.13                     257.83      6 
    840 Semík Ondřej                      H16A             disk        56:03   15   26:22    9   54:52    8                              
                                                           0.00        69.90        83.25        63.91                     217.06     13 
    841 Semík Vojtěch                     H18A            75:58   23   55:56   17   32:20   28   76:05   20                              
                                                          48.47        70.42        36.56        48.49                     167.38     23 
    842 Šafka Daniel                      H18A            95:50   34   69:04   33   35:42   34   74:06   19                              
                                                           8.84        40.00        19.55        52.44                     111.99     35 
    843 Škvor Adam                        T3              21:09   15   27:47   10   18:51   20   33:26   25                              
                                                          54.97        62.69        61.90         0.00                     179.56     12 
    844 Škvor Martin                      H40A            69:44   10   42:54    4   25:11    2   64:42    5                              
                                                          71.18        80.67        94.19        93.18                     268.04      3 
    845 Škvor Ota                         H10             25:14    1   15:26    1   14:46    1   22:32    1                              
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00       100.00                     300.00      1 
    846 Škvorová Zuzana                   D35B            58:25    8   37:37    7   31:03   10   53:21    5                              
                                                          76.06        75.51        61.49        77.03                     228.60      7 
    847 Valášek Jan                       H16A            56:01    6   53:38   14   25:25    6   52:57    5                              
                                                          79.88        75.51        87.45        68.66                     242.84      7 
    848 Valášek Jiří                      H12A            50:48    3   36:12    2   25:51    3   42:03    3                              
                                                          78.95        82.97        91.69        96.39                     271.05      3 
    849 Valášek Václav                    T3              23:50   26   31:56   17   17:16   15   37:20   32                              
                                                          36.57        42.17        73.50         0.00                     152.24     18 
    850 Valášková Šárka                   D35A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    851 Veselá Rebeka                     D14B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    852 Kamererová Valérie                D16B            58:04    5   41:29    5   32:39    7   45:21    7                              
                                                          51.43        76.17        64.34        64.22                     204.73      6 
   1560 Macková Lucia                     D18A            65:40   19   52:38   28    disk                                                
                                                          68.49        55.54         0.00                                  124.03     29 
   1561 Straková Andrea                   D18A            64:05   18   47:48   17   24:01   11   55:50   16                              
                                                          71.66        68.80        78.29        59.72                     218.75     17 



Návrat na hlavní stránku