bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


177    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                CZE    

    727 Dienerová Petra                   D21C            66:00    2   50:25    9   27:16    5   62:13    7                              
                                                          98.95        43.43        75.02        66.54                     240.51      5 
    728 Cepek Pavel                       H35B           109:13   13   60:07   14   46:58   16   95:34   12                              
                                                          14.68        51.44        16.06        30.36                      97.86     14 
    729 Klaška Martin                     T3              22:58   23   27:24    8    disk        29:57   15                              
                                                          42.51        64.58         0.00        18.48                     125.57     24 
    730 Ďurčat Jozef                      H70                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
    731 Procházka Aleš                    H60             44:59    7   53:51   40   30:17   16   62:10   28                              
                                                          93.36        11.38        60.02        21.79                     175.17     23 
    732 Stehno Pavel                      H60             48:23   11   38:10   22   28:02   10   54:54   19                              
                                                          85.30        66.32        70.42        42.62                     222.04     16 
    733 Stehnová Hana                     D55             56:23   11   50:00   21   28:40   12   58:15   14                              
                                                          53.49        10.49        62.62        30.83                     146.94     16 
    734 Mrázková Ivana                    D50             44:26    2   36:48    2   29:02    2   50:59    4                              
                                                          92.93        96.58        84.94        69.77                     274.45      2 
    735 Dudová Hana                       D50             55:31    6   45:34    8   37:33   13   60:44   16                              
                                                          66.22        71.94        51.19        44.87                     189.35     10 
    736 Svobodný Petr                     H50A            87:15   34   60:32   34   56:59   34   85:23   32                              
                                                           3.49        15.26         0.00         0.00                      18.75     37 
    737 Svobodná Eva                      D50             60:49   14   95:18   33   53:32   30   67:33   23                              
                                                          53.45         0.00         0.00        27.46                      80.91     25 
    738 Klaška Pavel                      H40A            78:29   17   52:13   15   34:01   15   84:13   17                              
                                                          55.02        54.75        57.07        60.95                     173.04     17 
    739 Klašková Kateřina                 D40A            70:57   11   60:49   13   47:41   17   77:57   16                              
                                                          66.38        43.99        27.34        42.90                     153.27     16 
    740 Svobodná Madla                    D18A            55:35    7   37:10    2   19:44    1   45:02    4                              
                                                          88.68        97.99       100.00        86.85                     286.67      4 
    741 Klaška Pavel                      H16A            89:14   37   68:15   32   28:37   16   59:11   16                              
                                                           8.65        41.59        73.28        53.20                     168.07     22 
    742 Svobodná Tereza                   D16A            43:34    8   38:30   14   22:39    5   45:18   13                              
                                                          75.58        64.52        77.79        71.79                     225.16      9 
    743 Janatová Lucie                    D21A            63:40    3   48:39    7   29:29    5   59:59    5                              
                                                          84.07        80.95        89.16        89.94                     263.17      5 
    744 Vít David                         H35A             disk       101:43   27   40:07   21    disk                                   
                                                           0.00         0.00        54.65         0.00                      54.65     25 
    745 Jurášková Markéta                 D21C             disk       103:03   17   49:10   15  199:48   19                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     17 
    746 Illner Jakub                      H35A            62:59    4   50:37    5   27:36    1   67:20    6                              
                                                          84.40        82.74       100.00        81.42                     267.14      5 
    747 Illnerová Daniela                 D40A                         90:08   25   63:09   23                                           
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     26 
    748 Illner Vojtěch                    H14A                         41:11   11   29:39   14                                           
                                                                       73.99        40.45                                  114.44     23 
    749 Janata Martin                     H21E            71:31    6   73:18   10   31:16    3   82:29    8                              
                                                          91.61        80.62        97.09        90.82                     279.52      6 
    750 Tomeš Jaroslav                    H21B             disk        71:48   25   47:02   26   90:45   19                              
                                                           0.00        53.77        47.38        76.59                     177.74     24 
   1750 Setínková Zuzana                  F5               disk       129:10   26                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     59 



Návrat na hlavní stránku