bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


112    552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    POL    

    452 Filipowska Aleksandra             D12B            45:29   12    disk        23:24    1  104:18   19                              
                                                          58.01         0.00       100.00         0.00                     158.01     13 
    453 Swiech Wiktoria                   D14B            63:47    8   60:51   11   27:09    5   68:04    6                              
                                                          49.74         0.00        81.01        57.95                     188.70      6 
    454 Banas Agnieszka                   D14A            70:16   27   39:41   19   36:01   13   68:07   23                              
                                                          16.30        47.47        34.02        25.94                     107.43     26 
    455 Bialkowska Aneta                  D14A            53:39   17   41:47   21   32:30    9   61:37   18                              
                                                          59.74        39.40        50.23        42.55                     152.52     17 
    456 Stankiewicz Agata                 D16A            53:35   17   47:20   27   29:13   19   60:58   25                              
                                                          46.98        33.43        42.36        27.45                     122.77     25 
    457 Bartczak Natalia                  D16A            80:59   30   46:08   23   34:29   26   64:21   28                              
                                                           0.00        37.65        13.94        17.88                      69.47     27 
    458 Banas Aleksandra                  D16A            57:22   21   47:17   25   26:59   15   59:19   24                              
                                                          36.17        33.61        54.41        32.12                     124.19     24 
    459 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina            D16A            78:47   28   60:54   33   33:02   25   78:03   33                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        21.76         0.00                      21.76     32 
    460 Scieszko Natalia                  D16A            75:18   27   48:45   30   24:40   11   56:11   21                              
                                                           0.00        28.45        66.91        40.99                     136.35     23 
    461 Ewiak Natalia                     D18A            63:57   17   49:01   22   23:20   10   60:03   17                              
                                                          71.93        65.46        81.76        49.12                     219.15     16 
    462 Gwozdz Ewa                        D20A            85:50   11   40:23    3   29:26    2   57:18    5                              
                                                          42.12        83.00        92.25        80.13                     255.38      3 
    463 Chmielecka Malgorzata             D18A            73:52   24   51:50   27   49:21   35   68:07   27                              
                                                          52.07        57.73         0.00        28.85                     138.65     27 
    464 Palka Szymon                      H14A            68:23   20   48:52   20   25:20    5   57:34   24                              
                                                          26.07        50.48        63.68        42.28                     156.44     15 
    465 Kordala Michal                    H16A            80:29   30   63:21   24    disk        79:24   38                              
                                                          27.41        52.96         0.00         3.06                      83.43     38 
    466 Mietus Mateusz                    H16B             disk         disk        25:51    5   78:57   10                              
                                                           0.00         0.00        60.40        33.73                      94.13      9 
    467 Jasinski Witold                   H16A            64:55   17   59:21   19   25:43    7   59:45   18                              
                                                          60.79        62.24        86.13        51.80                     209.16     15 
    469 Jez Krzysztof                     H16A            77:19   28   58:30   17   29:46   18   59:07   15                              
                                                          34.20        64.22        68.19        53.37                     185.78     19 
    470 Michalik Jakub                    H16B           117:40   10   90:13   11   49:30   12   78:55    9                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00        33.80                      33.80     12 
    471 Chudzik Dominik                   H18A            93:13   33   57:38   22   32:06   25    disk                                   
                                                          14.06        66.49        37.74         0.00                     118.29     33 
    472 Polomski Mateusz                  H18B           215:13   12  161:08   16   75:02   16    disk                                   
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     16 
    473 Kubiak Bartek                     H18A            81:03   27   69:27   34   28:55   17   94:35   36                              
                                                          38.33        39.11        53.83        11.65                     131.27     31 
    474 Markowiak Sebastian               H18A            99:20   36   71:08   35   40:56   37   90:25   33                              
                                                           1.86        35.21         0.00        19.95                      57.02     38 
    475 Chrustowicz Jakub                 H18B            81:05    4   57:51    7   28:41    3   80:55    8                              
                                                          95.22        85.26        78.20        77.03                     258.68      4 
    476 Michalik Maciej                   H18A           105:51   38   75:28   37   41:38   38   88:20   31                              
                                                           0.00        25.17         0.00        24.10                      49.27     40 
    477 Zielinski Jakub                   H18A            57:23    4   48:43    7    disk        73:40   17                              
                                                          85.54        87.14         0.00        53.30                     225.98     10 
    478 Podzinski Rafal                   H18A            58:45    5   43:15    3   20:39    3   60:15    4                              
                                                          82.81        99.81        95.62        80.02                     278.24      3 
    479 Charuba Lukasz                    H20A            77:43   16   73:26   19   36:11   17   91:56   15                              
                                                          57.97        36.39        53.31        50.39                     161.67     19 
    480 Paszynski Jozef                   H55B            79:43   10   48:11    9    disk        63:51    8                              
                                                          50.34        66.77         0.00        75.94                     193.05     10 
    481 Lewandowski Krzysztof             H50B           133:25   19   88:29   18   48:37   14   80:43   15                              
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00         0.00                       0.00     18 
    482 Olas Jacek                        H40B            99:26   15   50:19    8   35:40   12   71:27   13                              
                                                          33.63        66.42        35.38        59.63                     161.43     14 
    484 Ewiak Amelia                      D21E            92:53   13   70:06   14   50:18   14   94:21   13                              
                                                          51.31        51.12        22.57        56.28                     158.71     14 
    485 Byczuk Pawel                      H18A            96:53   35   61:14   27   32:07   26   90:21   32                              
                                                           6.75        58.15        37.66        20.08                     115.89     34 



Návrat na hlavní stránku