bohemia 2009st 19.8.2009 18:47
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

1 121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
2 122 ASKO AUSTRIA AUT
3 123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT II AUT
4 124 HSV RIED AUT
5 125 NF KITZBUHEL AUT
6 126 LZ OMAHA AUT
7 151 OLVE GRAND-HALLEUX BEL
8 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BOUSVAL BEL
9 153 ASUB GEVERE BEL
10 154 KOL FLANDERS BEL
11 155 CO LIEGE BEL
12 156 HAMOK HECHTEL BEL
13 157 PÉGASE MOHA BEL
14 158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES BEL
15 211 OK MAKSIMIR AMERSFOORT CRO
16 212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB CRO
17 221 OK ROSKILDE DEN
18 222 ALLEROD OK DEN
19 223 OK SOROE DEN
20 224 AKIF SKOERPING DEN
21 225 OK SKAERMEN DEN
22 226 SILKEBORG OK DEN
23 227 FARUM TISVILDE OK DEN
24 228 HSOK HELSINGOR DEN
25 241 BADALONA ORIENTACIO ESP
26 242 C.VALENCIANA ESP
27 243 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA ESP
28 251 SK ROCCO TEAM EST
29 252 RAE ROK HARJU EST
30 271 HS TORPPIS FIN
31 272 LYNX HELSINKI FIN
32 290 BCLG MELUN FRA
33 291 MELUN NC FRA
34 292 CLUN ATHLETIQUE CHERVEIX FRA
35 294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY FRA
36 295 ECHO 73 FRA
37 296 ECHO 73 II FRA
38 297 VERVINS ORIENTATION FRA
39 298 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 FRA
40 299 CO MULHOUSE FRA
41 300 GUC-CO GRENOBLE FRA
42 301 TROUBITE TEAM FRA
43 302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906 FRA
44 303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO FRA
45 304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORIENTATION FRA
46 305 CO STRASBOURG FRA
47 306 CSM RILLIEUX FRA
48 307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EGREVE FRA
49 308 LO SANCHEY FRA
50 309 CACC ST.GERMAIN FRA
51 310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE FRA
52 311 CRAPAHUT LYON FRA
53 312 VO12 GRENOBLE FRA
54 313 SCAPA NANCY FRA
55 314 TA FAMECK FRA
56 315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II FRA
57 316 CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU FRA
58 317 VIF TEAM FRA
59 321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB GBR
60 323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH GBR
61 324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE GBR
62 341 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG GER
63 342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB e.v. GER
64 343 OL-STADLER GER
65 344 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER
66 345 POST SV DRESDEN GER
67 346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU GER
68 347 MTV DANNENBERG GER
69 348 USV TU DRESDEN GER
70 349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN GER
71 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN GER
72 351 OLG SIEGERLAND GER
73 352 OLV WEIMAR GER
74 353 RSV HANNOVER GER
75 354 INDIV. HAMBURG GER
76 355 ESV LOK DESSAU GER
77 356 OLV USLAR GER
78 357 USC MAGDEBURG GER
79 358 OLV POTSDAM GER
80 390 HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERING HKG
81 391 BOF BUDAORS HUN
82 392 HEGYVIDÉKI ZSIVÁNYOK HUN
83 393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST HUN
84 410 SHEN ZHEN UNIVERSITY CHN
85 411 RISHON ISR
86 412 ROSH HAAYEEN ISR
87 421 DOVE OF PEACE ITA
88 422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A.S.D. ITA
89 423 PUNTO NORD MONZA ITA
90 441 TODAI OLK TOKYO JPN
91 442 ES KANTO CLUB JPN
92 451 SENIORS RIGA LAT
93 452 MONA OK TUKUMS LAT
94 453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK LAT
95 454 OK KO RIGA LAT
96 455 OK KO RIGA LAT
97 470 KKSC ORIENS LTU
98 471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS LTU
99 472 IND. SIAULIAI LTU
100 473 SAKAS LTU
101 474 FORTUNA VILNIUS LTU
102 491 MONGOLIAN O-FEDERATION MGL
103 501 HOC93 MEPPEL NED
104 502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT NED
105 503 NETHERLANDS MILITARY OL TEAM NED
106 511 IL TYRVING NOR
107 512 ASKER SKIKLUBB NOR
108 513 HALDEN SK NOR
109 514 IL GULAR NOR
110 515 FANA ORIENTEERING NOR
111 551 UKS SWIETOSZÓW POL
112 552 ORIENTUS LODŽ POL
113 553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN POL
114 554 SPRINT PELCZYCE POL
115 555 KU ASZ WAT WARSZAWA POL
116 556 OKS OTWOCK POL
117 557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA POL
118 558 SLASK WAT POL
119 559 WARSZAW HEROES POL
120 560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW POL
121 591 OK YEISK RUS
122 592 LESMASTER KIROV RUS
123 593 MOSMERIDIAN RUS
124 594 OMEGA MOSCOW RUS
125 595 OK MYSL MOSCOW RUS
126 621 OK JASENICA SRB
127 631 OLG BREITSEE SUI
128 632 CA ROSÉ SUI
129 633 OLG WISLING SUI
130 634 OLC Kapreolo SUI
131 671 RAPID BRATISLAVA SVK
132 672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA SVK
133 673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA SVK
134 674 ŠK VAZKA BRATISLAVA SVK
135 700 SODERTALJE-NYKVARN ORIENT. SWE
136 701 SATERBYGDENS OK SWE
137 702 HARLOVS IF SWE
138 703 LUNDS OK SWE
139 704 OK VIRDARNA SWE
140 705 HELSINGBORS SOK SWE
141 706 HAGABY GoIF SWE
142 707 FROLUNDA OL SWE
143 708 BREDARYDS OK SWE
144 709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEERING SWE
145 710 OK MILAN SWE
146 711 IFK GOTEBORG SWE
147 712 VAREND GN OL SWE
148 713 TJALLMO-GODEGARDS OK SWE
149 714 OK TORFINN SWE
150 715 TORMESTORPS IF SWE
151 716 HASTVEDA OK SWE
152 718 OK GISLE SWE
153 719 SAVEDALENS AIK SWE
154 720 JOK JONKOPING SWE
155 721 NITTA IF SWE
156 722 NYBRO OK SWE
157 723 KINNARUMMA IF SWE
158 724 GUSTAVSBERG OK SWE
159 725 K ROSLAGEN SWE
160 760 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK II. UKR
161 761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK UKR
162 762 CHARKOV UKR
163 763 CARDINAL LVIV UKR
164 764 CARDINAL LVIV II UKR
165 ABM KOB MOIRA Brno CZE
166 AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava CZE
167 AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník Ostrava CZE
168 API OK Andante Písek CZE
169 ASU Magnus Orienteering CZE
170 AZL SKOB ARIS Zlín CZE
171 BBM KPKS BETA Brno CZE
172 BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD CZE
173 BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE
174 CHA OK Chrastava CZE
175 CST TJ ČZ Strakonice CZE
176 DCE Sokol Dobřichovice CZE
177 DKP SK Kotlářka Praha CZE
178 DLI Dukla Liberec CZE
179 DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice CZE
180 DOB KOB Dobruška CZE
181 DOK OK Doksy CZE
182 DVP TJ Dopravní podniky Praha CZE
183 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE
184 EZL Přátelé evropských vrcholů Zlí CZE
185 FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha CZE
186 FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant CZE
187 HAR OK Harcov CZE
188 HAV SKOB Baník Havířov CZE
189 HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice CZE
190 JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice CZE
191 JES KOS Jesenice CZE
192 JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod CZE
193 JIL OK Jilemnice CZE
194 JPV SK Junior Prostějov CZE
195 KAD Originální Vivalín team Kadaň CZE
196 KAM SK Kamenice CZE
197 KAR SK KARLOVICE CZE
198 KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov CZE
199 KBP KBP Praha CZE
200 KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les CZE
201 KRL Kometa Kralovice CZE
202 KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum CZE
203 KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín CZE
204 LBE TJ Loko Beroun CZE
205 LCE TJ Slovan Luhačovice CZE
206 LDC KOB Děčín CZE
207 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov CZE
208 LLI TJ Loko Liberec CZE
209 LOV LEPUS.CZ OSTRAVA CZE
210 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň CZE
211 LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
212 LTU TJ Loko Trutnov CZE
213 MAS KČT Aš CZE
214 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE
215 MOV SKOB Ostrava CZE
216 N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK CZE
217 N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA CZE
218 N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9 CZE
219 N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR CZE
220 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /lyž+OB/ CZE
221 NPA SK LOB Nová Paka CZE
222 ODR SKOB Odry CZE
223 OKP SK OK 24 Praha CZE
224 OLP SKP OLYMP Praha CZE
225 ONO SKOB Ostrov CZE
226 OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING CZE
227 OTK Jiskra Otrokovice CZE
228 PCB SKP České Budějovice CZE
229 PGP SK Praga CZE
230 PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE
231 PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov CZE
232 PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK Praha CZE
233 PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou CZE
234 RBK SK Radioklub Blansko CZE
235 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem CZE
236 ROZ Orientační klub TOM Roztoky CZE
237 SCP AC Sparta Praha CZE
238 SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové CZE
239 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín CZE
240 SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec CZE
241 SJI OK Jihlava CZE
242 SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NISOU CZE
243 SJP TJ Slavoj Praha CZE
244 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CZE
245 SLA SKOB Slaný CZE
246 SLP SK Slavia Praha CZE
247 SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav CZE
248 SNA TJ Start Náchod CZE
249 SOB Sdružení org.bankovních sport. CZE
250 SOP TJ Slezan Opava CZE
251 SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn CZE
252 SSU SK Severka Šumperk CZE
253 STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor CZE
254 STH SK Studenec CZE
255 SUL Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labe CZE
256 SVS Orientklub Vsetín CZE
257 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha CZE
258 TBM TJ Tesla Brno CZE
259 TEM KOB Temelín CZE
260 TEP TJ Tempo Praha CZE
261 TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
262 TJP Sokol Troja CZE
263 TRI TJ TŽ Třinec CZE
264 TTR OOB Třebíč CZE
265 TUR TJ Turnov CZE
266 TUV SOK TJ Turnov CZE
267 TZL SKOB Zlín CZE
268 UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou CZE
269 VAM OOB POLART Vamberk CZE
270 VBM VSK MZLU Brno CZE
271 VCB TJ OB České Budějovice CZE
272 VIC OB Vizovice CZE
273 VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE
274 VOV VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE
275 VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň CZE
276 VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p. Pradě CZE
277 VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
278 VSP USK Praha CZE
279 XKV X-TEAM BANO KARLOVY VARY CZE
280 ZAT TJ Loko Žatec CZE
281 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno CZE
282 ZVO OB SK Zvole CZE
283 ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín CZE
284 127 OLC WIENERWALD AUT
285 359 FIRESTARTER DARMSTADT GER
286 726 SAVEDALENS AIK II SWE
287 N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8 CZE
288 N06 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 4 CZE
289 CTB CZE
290 N07 NEREGISTR. DOBŘÍŠ CZE
291 765 SKIEN OK NOR
292 CEL CEL CZE
293 Klub 293
294 SMR SK SNS Smržovka CZE
295 NER NEREG
296 HOR TJ Jiskra Hořčice
297 BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR CZE
298 KOB Topol'čianky SVK
299 800 Balise 25 BESANCON FRA