bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T3  (68)                2.2 km  50 m   5 K                           
                                           1(48)               2(118)               3(102)                4(64)               5(100)                    C                                                                             

     1 Paroulek Lukáš              13:39    0:44    0:29 (7)     3:43    0:28 (5)     6:33    0:00 (1)    10:33    0:00 (1)    12:52    0:01 (2)    13:39    0:00 (1)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  0:44    0:29 (7)     2:59    0:27 (6)     2:50    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:11 (2)     2:19    0:20 (11)    0:47    0:05 (6)                                                                 

     2 Janderová Barbora           13:42    0:43    0:28 (6)     3:15    0:00 (1)     6:45    0:12 (2)    10:34    0:01 (2)    12:51    0:00 (1)    13:42    0:03 (2)                                                                 
       DVP TJ Dopravní podniky              0:43    0:28 (6)     2:32    0:00 (1)     3:30    0:40 (6)     3:49    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:18 (9)     0:51    0:09 (19)                                                                

     3 Melichar Péťa               14:21    0:49    0:34 (15)    3:48    0:33 (7)     7:15    0:42 (3)    11:22    0:49 (3)    13:32    0:41 (3)    14:21    0:42 (3)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  0:49    0:34 (15)    2:59    0:27 (6)     3:27    0:37 (4)     4:07    0:18 (4)     2:10    0:11 (5)     0:49    0:07 (13)                                                                

     4 Melichar Vojta              14:55    0:46    0:31 (12)    3:28    0:13 (3)     7:35    1:02 (5)    11:55    1:22 (5)    14:09    1:18 (4)    14:55    1:16 (4)                                                                 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  0:46    0:31 (12)    2:42    0:10 (2)     4:07    1:17 (15)    4:20    0:31 (6)     2:14    0:15 (6)     0:46    0:04 (3)                                                                 

     5 Linková Lucie               15:21    0:50    0:35 (16)    3:46    0:31 (6)     7:15    0:42 (3)    11:36    1:03 (4)    14:18    1:27 (5)    15:21    1:42 (5)                                                                 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        0:50    0:35 (16)    2:56    0:24 (5)     3:29    0:39 (5)     4:21    0:32 (7)     2:42    0:43 (28)    1:03    0:21 (45)                                                                

     6 Novotný Vítek               15:23    0:57    0:42 (24)    3:40    0:25 (4)     8:15    1:42 (9)    12:15    1:42 (6)    14:31    1:40 (6)    15:23    1:44 (6)                                                                 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             0:57    0:42 (24)    2:43    0:11 (3)     4:35    1:45 (25)    4:00    0:11 (2)     2:16    0:17 (8)     0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

     7 Brousil Tomáš               15:36    0:45    0:30 (9)     3:51    0:36 (8)     7:39    1:06 (7)    12:42    2:09 (7)    14:48    1:57 (7)    15:36    1:57 (7)                                                                 
       PGP SK Praga                         0:45    0:30 (9)     3:06    0:34 (9)     3:48    0:58 (11)    5:03    1:14 (14)    2:06    0:07 (2)     0:48    0:06 (10)                                                                

     8 Benák Martin                15:53    0:42    0:27 (3)     4:36    1:21 (16)    8:00    1:27 (8)    12:50    2:17 (8)    15:05    2:14 (8)    15:53    2:14 (8)                                                                 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             0:42    0:27 (3)     3:54    1:22 (18)    3:24    0:34 (2)     4:50    1:01 (12)    2:15    0:16 (7)     0:48    0:06 (10)                                                                

     9 Lauberová Kateřina          15:56    0:40    0:25 (2)     3:23    0:08 (2)    -----                12:59                15:10                15:56    2:17 (9)                                                                 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 0:40    0:25 (2)     2:43    0:11 (3)                          9:36                 2:11                 0:46                                                                             

    10 Kosová Tereza               15:57    1:06    0:51 (34)    4:16    1:01 (11)    8:34    2:01 (11)   13:07    2:34 (10)   15:06    2:15 (9)    15:57    2:18 (10)                                                                
       NER NEREG                            1:06    0:51 (34)    3:10    0:38 (11)    4:18    1:28 (16)    4:33    0:44 (9)     1:59    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:09 (19)                                                                

    11 Boucherová Thea             16:15    0:45    0:30 (9)     4:52    1:37 (17)    8:33    2:00 (10)   12:56    2:23 (9)    15:30    2:39 (10)   16:15    2:36 (11)                                                                
       NER NEREG                            0:45    0:30 (9)     4:07    1:35 (21)    3:41    0:51 (7)     4:23    0:34 (8)     2:34    0:35 (23)    0:45    0:03 (2)                                                                 

    12 Hasman Ondřej               16:48    0:58    0:43 (27)    3:57    0:42 (10)    8:51    2:18 (14)   13:45    3:12 (12)   16:02    3:11 (12)   16:48    3:09 (12)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              0:58    0:43 (27)    2:59    0:27 (6)     4:54    2:04 (29)    4:54    1:05 (13)    2:17    0:18 (9)     0:46    0:04 (3)                                                                 

    13 Jeřábek Tomáš               16:50    0:56    0:41 (22)    4:17    1:02 (12)    8:50    2:17 (13)   13:24    2:51 (11)   15:54    3:03 (11)   16:50    3:11 (13)                                                                
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               0:56    0:41 (22)    3:21    0:49 (13)    4:33    1:43 (24)    4:34    0:45 (10)    2:30    0:31 (20)    0:56    0:14 (37)                                                                

    14 Montemont Lucas             17:05    0:48    0:33 (14)    3:56    0:41 (9)     7:37    1:04 (6)    13:54    3:21 (13)   16:15    3:24 (13)   17:05    3:26 (14)                                                                
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             0:48    0:33 (14)    3:08    0:36 (10)    3:41    0:51 (7)     6:17    2:28 (33)    2:21    0:22 (13)    0:50    0:08 (16)                                                                

    15 Valášek Václav              17:16    0:42    0:27 (3)     5:10    1:55 (20)    8:57    2:24 (15)   14:08    3:35 (15)   16:29    3:38 (15)   17:16    3:37 (15)                                                                
       KAM SK Kamenice                      0:42    0:27 (3)     4:28    1:56 (27)    3:47    0:57 (10)    5:11    1:22 (15)    2:21    0:22 (13)    0:47    0:05 (6)                                                                 

    16 Pešek Jakub                 17:24    0:52    0:37 (18)    5:28    2:13 (23)    9:19    2:46 (16)   14:07    3:34 (14)   16:26    3:35 (14)   17:24    3:45 (16)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             0:52    0:37 (18)    4:36    2:04 (29)    3:51    1:01 (12)    4:48    0:59 (11)    2:19    0:20 (11)    0:58    0:16 (42)                                                                

    17 Pavlíková Markéta           17:33    0:55    0:40 (20)    4:18    1:03 (13)    8:47    2:14 (12)   14:15    3:42 (16)   16:42    3:51 (16)   17:33    3:54 (17)                                                                
       CHA OK Chrastava                     0:55    0:40 (20)    3:23    0:51 (14)    4:29    1:39 (21)    5:28    1:39 (19)    2:27    0:28 (17)    0:51    0:09 (19)                                                                

    18 Pešek Petr                  18:23    0:57    0:42 (24)    4:34    1:19 (15)    9:21    2:48 (17)   14:55    4:22 (17)   17:30    4:39 (17)   18:23    4:44 (18)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             0:57    0:42 (24)    3:37    1:05 (16)    4:47    1:57 (27)    5:34    1:45 (22)    2:35    0:36 (25)    0:53    0:11 (29)                                                                

    19 Čech Richard                18:34    0:47    0:32 (13)    7:47    4:32 (48)   11:32    4:59 (28)   15:42    5:09 (19)   17:48    4:57 (18)   18:34    4:55 (19)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       0:47    0:32 (13)    7:00    4:28 (54)    3:45    0:55 (9)     4:10    0:21 (5)     2:06    0:07 (2)     0:46    0:04 (3)                                                                 

    20 Škvor Adam                  18:51    1:04    0:49 (32)    5:38    2:23 (25)    9:43    3:10 (20)   15:18    4:45 (18)   17:55    5:04 (19)   18:51    5:12 (20)                                                                
       KAM SK Kamenice                      1:04    0:49 (32)    4:34    2:02 (28)    4:05    1:15 (14)    5:35    1:46 (23)    2:37    0:38 (26)    0:56    0:14 (37)                                                                

    21 Pragerová Petra             19:09    0:50    0:35 (16)    6:56    3:41 (36)   10:22    3:49 (22)   15:53    5:20 (21)   18:22    5:31 (20)   19:09    5:30 (21)                                                                
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             0:50    0:35 (16)    6:06    3:34 (49)    3:26    0:36 (3)     5:31    1:42 (20)    2:29    0:30 (19)    0:47    0:05 (6)                                                                 

    22 Šmelíková Dorota            19:25    1:09    0:54 (36)    4:59    1:44 (18)   10:30    3:57 (23)   16:03    5:30 (22)   18:35    5:44 (21)   19:25    5:46 (22)                                                                
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              1:09    0:54 (36)    3:50    1:18 (17)    5:31    2:41 (32)    5:33    1:44 (21)    2:32    0:33 (21)    0:50    0:08 (16)                                                                

    23 Vinklářová Karolína         19:31    0:44    0:29 (7)     5:56    2:41 (28)    9:49    3:16 (21)   15:47    5:14 (20)   18:37    5:46 (22)   19:31    5:52 (23)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             0:44    0:29 (7)     5:12    2:40 (38)    3:53    1:03 (13)    5:58    2:09 (30)    2:50    0:51 (33)    0:54    0:12 (33)                                                                

    24 Jeřábková Anna              19:52    1:03    0:48 (30)    6:23    3:08 (33)   10:47    4:14 (24)   16:03    5:30 (22)   19:00    6:09 (23)   19:52    6:13 (24)                                                                
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               1:03    0:48 (30)    5:20    2:48 (39)    4:24    1:34 (20)    5:16    1:27 (17)    2:57    0:58 (38)    0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

    25 Montemont Climent           20:08    1:37    1:22 (47)    6:26    3:11 (34)   10:49    4:16 (25)   16:16    5:43 (25)   19:10    6:19 (24)   20:08    6:29 (25)                                                                
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             1:37    1:22 (47)    4:49    2:17 (32)    4:23    1:33 (18)    5:27    1:38 (18)    2:54    0:55 (35)    0:58    0:16 (42)                                                                

    26 Bauer Matyáš                20:13    1:04    0:49 (32)    5:12    1:57 (21)    9:35    3:02 (18)   16:13    5:40 (24)   19:21    6:30 (25)   20:13    6:34 (26)                                                                
       SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NIS             1:04    0:49 (32)    4:08    1:36 (22)    4:23    1:33 (18)    6:38    2:49 (35)    3:08    1:09 (40)    0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

    27 Kubát Tomáš                 20:31    3:17    3:02 (59)    7:16    4:01 (42)   11:58    5:25 (32)   17:36    7:03 (28)   19:42    6:51 (26)   20:31    6:52 (27)                                                                
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:17    3:02 (59)    3:59    1:27 (19)    4:42    1:52 (26)    5:38    1:49 (25)    2:06    0:07 (2)     0:49    0:07 (13)                                                                

    28 Stříteská Sofie             20:57    1:03    0:48 (30)    5:55    2:40 (27)   11:27    4:54 (27)   17:38    7:05 (29)   20:04    7:13 (27)   20:57    7:18 (28)                                                                
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              1:03    0:48 (30)    4:52    2:20 (34)    5:32    2:42 (33)    6:11    2:22 (31)    2:26    0:27 (15)    0:53    0:11 (29)                                                                

    28 Krejbich Daniel             20:57    0:45    0:30 (9)     7:02    3:47 (39)   12:23    5:50 (34)   17:38    7:05 (29)   20:04    7:13 (27)   20:57    7:18 (28)                                                                
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               0:45    0:30 (9)     6:17    3:45 (50)    5:21    2:31 (30)    5:15    1:26 (16)    2:26    0:27 (15)    0:53    0:11 (29)                                                                

    30 Miklušová Tamara            21:13    1:18    1:03 (42)    7:15    4:00 (40)   11:33    5:00 (29)   17:26    6:53 (26)   20:21    7:30 (29)   21:13    7:34 (30)                                                                
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              1:18    1:03 (42)    5:57    3:25 (44)    4:18    1:28 (16)    5:53    2:04 (29)    2:55    0:56 (36)    0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

    31 Doucha Martin               21:52    1:18    1:03 (42)    6:06    2:51 (30)   11:41    5:08 (30)   17:32    6:59 (27)   20:40    7:49 (30)   21:52    8:13 (31)                                                                
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  1:18    1:03 (42)    4:48    2:16 (31)    5:35    2:45 (34)    5:51    2:02 (28)    3:08    1:09 (40)    1:12    0:30 (51)                                                                

    32 Ottosson Betty              22:46    0:58    0:43 (27)    7:01    3:46 (38)   12:58    6:25 (35)   18:41    8:08 (33)   22:04    9:13 (31)   22:46    9:07 (32)                                                                
       714 OK TORFINN                       0:58    0:43 (27)    6:03    3:31 (45)    5:57    3:07 (37)    5:43    1:54 (26)    3:23    1:24 (48)    0:42    0:00 (1)                                                                 

    33 Stiborová Blanka            23:18    1:12    0:57 (37)    5:25    2:10 (22)   10:52    4:19 (26)   18:28    7:55 (32)   22:21    9:30 (32)   23:18    9:39 (33)                                                                
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     1:12    0:57 (37)    4:13    1:41 (23)    5:27    2:37 (31)    7:36    3:47 (44)    3:53    1:54 (52)    0:57    0:15 (39)                                                                

    34 Čiháková Barbora            23:27    0:56    0:41 (22)    7:34    4:19 (46)   13:16    6:43 (38)   20:01    9:28 (36)   22:35    9:44 (34)   23:27    9:48 (34)                                                                
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             0:56    0:41 (22)    6:38    4:06 (53)    5:42    2:52 (35)    6:45    2:56 (37)    2:34    0:35 (23)    0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

    35 Bonora Yoann                23:40    1:07    0:52 (35)    5:49    2:34 (26)   13:04    6:31 (36)   19:54    9:21 (35)   22:32    9:41 (33)   23:40   10:01 (35)                                                                
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              1:07    0:52 (35)    4:42    2:10 (30)    7:15    4:25 (46)    6:50    3:01 (41)    2:38    0:39 (27)    1:08    0:26 (50)                                                                

    36 Winnig Pepe                 23:57    1:38    1:23 (48)    5:08    1:53 (19)    9:39    3:06 (19)   17:58    7:25 (31)   23:09   10:18 (35)   23:57   10:18 (36)                                                                
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              1:38    1:23 (48)    3:30    0:58 (15)    4:31    1:41 (23)    8:19    4:30 (50)    5:11    3:12 (59)    0:48    0:06 (10)                                                                

    37 Vinklář Šimon               24:19    0:52    0:37 (18)   10:30    7:15 (56)   15:22    8:49 (45)   20:57   10:24 (42)   23:30   10:39 (37)   24:19   10:40 (37)                                                                
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             0:52    0:37 (18)    9:38    7:06 (64)    4:52    2:02 (28)    5:35    1:46 (23)    2:33    0:34 (22)    0:49    0:07 (13)                                                                

    38 Kolář Matyáš                24:22    1:02    0:47 (29)    6:28    3:13 (35)   13:21    6:48 (39)   20:26    9:53 (38)   23:17   10:26 (36)   24:22   10:43 (38)                                                                
       NER NEREG                            1:02    0:47 (29)    5:26    2:54 (41)    6:53    4:03 (43)    7:05    3:16 (43)    2:51    0:52 (34)    1:05    0:23 (49)                                                                

    39 Weisl Martin                24:38    1:18    1:03 (42)    8:43    5:28 (52)   15:06    8:33 (43)   20:50   10:17 (41)   23:37   10:46 (38)   24:38   10:59 (39)                                                                
       TJP Sokol Troja                      1:18    1:03 (42)    7:25    4:53 (56)    6:23    3:33 (40)    5:44    1:55 (27)    2:47    0:48 (31)    1:01    0:19 (44)                                                                

    40 Pelc Matyáš                 25:00    1:15    1:00 (39)    5:34    2:19 (24)   11:54    5:21 (31)   18:45    8:12 (34)   23:40   10:49 (39)   25:00   11:21 (40)                                                                
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 1:15    1:00 (39)    4:19    1:47 (24)    6:20    3:30 (38)    6:51    3:02 (42)    4:55    2:56 (58)    1:20    0:38 (56)                                                                

    41 Janošíková Eva              25:27    0:15    0:00 (1)     4:19    1:04 (14)   12:21    5:48 (33)   20:40   10:07 (39)   23:54   11:03 (40)   25:27   11:48 (41)                                                                
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi             0:15    0:00 (1)     4:04    1:32 (20)    8:02    5:12 (49)    8:19    4:30 (50)    3:14    1:15 (45)    1:33    0:51 (59)                                                                

    42 Ježek František             26:38    1:15    1:00 (39)    7:18    4:03 (43)   13:54    7:21 (41)   20:43   10:10 (40)   25:16   12:25 (41)   26:38   12:59 (42)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:15    1:00 (39)    6:03    3:31 (45)    6:36    3:46 (41)    6:49    3:00 (39)    4:33    2:34 (55)    1:22    0:40 (57)                                                                

    43 Hrdlička Jan                26:59    1:45    1:30 (50)    6:10    2:55 (32)   14:08    7:35 (42)   22:24   11:51 (43)   25:37   12:46 (42)   26:59   13:20 (43)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:45    1:30 (50)    4:25    1:53 (26)    7:58    5:08 (48)    8:16    4:27 (48)    3:13    1:14 (44)    1:22    0:40 (57)                                                                

    44 Jirkovská Michaela          27:16    2:37    2:22 (57)    7:00    3:45 (37)   15:37    9:04 (47)   23:55   13:22 (47)   26:23   13:32 (43)   27:16   13:37 (44)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:37    2:22 (57)    4:23    1:51 (25)    8:37    5:47 (52)    8:18    4:29 (49)    2:28    0:29 (18)    0:53    0:11 (29)                                                                

    45 Hašek Adam                  27:30    0:57    0:42 (24)    6:08    2:53 (31)   13:07    6:34 (37)   23:52   13:19 (46)   26:39   13:48 (44)   27:30   13:51 (45)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              0:57    0:42 (24)    5:11    2:39 (37)    6:59    4:09 (45)   10:45    6:56 (59)    2:47    0:48 (31)    0:51    0:09 (19)                                                                

    46 Kodeda Petr Olda            27:35    1:20    1:05 (45)    7:24    4:09 (44)   16:44   10:11 (51)   23:33   13:00 (44)   26:43   13:52 (45)   27:35   13:56 (46)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:20    1:05 (45)    6:04    3:32 (47)    9:20    6:30 (53)    6:49    3:00 (39)    3:10    1:11 (43)    0:52    0:10 (23)                                                                

    47 Mc Mahon Anežka             27:49    1:53    1:38 (52)    8:13    4:58 (50)   15:06    8:33 (43)   23:59   13:26 (48)   26:54   14:03 (46)   27:49   14:10 (47)                                                                
       NER NEREG                            1:53    1:38 (52)    6:20    3:48 (51)    6:53    4:03 (43)    8:53    5:04 (54)    2:55    0:56 (36)    0:55    0:13 (35)                                                                

    48 Štěrba Marek                28:47    1:35    1:20 (46)    7:40    4:25 (47)   15:55    9:22 (49)   23:51   13:18 (45)   27:43   14:52 (47)   28:47   15:08 (48)                                                                
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             1:35    1:20 (46)    6:05    3:33 (48)    8:15    5:25 (51)    7:56    4:07 (46)    3:52    1:53 (51)    1:04    0:22 (47)                                                                

    49 Hasman Marek                29:38    1:13    0:58 (38)    9:12    5:57 (55)   15:34    9:01 (46)   25:46   15:13 (49)   28:48   15:57 (49)   29:38   15:59 (49)                                                                
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:13    0:58 (38)    7:59    5:27 (57)    6:22    3:32 (39)   10:12    6:23 (57)    3:02    1:03 (39)    0:50    0:08 (16)                                                                

    50 Hohmann Niklas              30:49    0:42    0:27 (3)     9:02    5:47 (53)   13:32    6:59 (40)   20:16    9:43 (37)   28:21   15:30 (48)   30:49   17:10 (50)                                                                
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              0:42    0:27 (3)     8:20    5:48 (59)    4:30    1:40 (22)    6:44    2:55 (36)    8:05    6:06 (61)    2:28    1:46 (62)                                                                

    51 Pelcová Kateřina            31:17    1:15    1:00 (39)   15:13   11:58 (62)   21:03   14:30 (55)   27:15   16:42 (53)   30:23   17:32 (50)   31:17   17:38 (51)                                                                
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 1:15    1:00 (39)   13:58   11:26 (65)    5:50    3:00 (36)    6:12    2:23 (32)    3:08    1:09 (40)    0:54    0:12 (33)                                                                

    52 Kulhavá Marie tereza        32:03    0:55    0:40 (20)    5:59    2:44 (29)   21:45   15:12 (56)   28:30   17:57 (54)   31:16   18:25 (52)   32:03   18:24 (52)                                                                
       N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 0:55    0:40 (20)    5:04    2:32 (36)   15:46   12:56 (64)    6:45    2:56 (37)    2:46    0:47 (30)    0:47    0:05 (6)                                                                 

    53 Christian Heidi             32:06    1:47    1:32 (51)    9:08    5:53 (54)   18:43   12:10 (52)   26:38   16:05 (51)   30:29   17:38 (51)   32:06   18:27 (53)                                                                
       634 OLC Kapreolo                     1:47    1:32 (51)    7:21    4:49 (55)    9:35    6:45 (54)    7:55    4:06 (45)    3:51    1:52 (50)    1:37    0:55 (60)                                                                

    54 Kubů Matyáš                 32:16    2:01    1:46 (53)    7:25    4:10 (45)   15:37    9:04 (47)   26:59   16:26 (52)   31:19   18:28 (53)   32:16   18:37 (54)                                                                
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  2:01    1:46 (53)    5:24    2:52 (40)    8:12    5:22 (50)   11:22    7:33 (60)    4:20    2:21 (54)    0:57    0:15 (39)                                                                

    55 Janečková Josefína          32:31    4:28    4:13 (62)   12:36    9:21 (60)   22:30   15:57 (57)   28:51   18:18 (55)   31:36   18:45 (54)   32:31   18:52 (55)                                                                
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                4:28    4:13 (62)    8:08    5:36 (58)    9:54    7:04 (55)    6:21    2:32 (34)    2:45    0:46 (29)    0:55    0:13 (35)                                                                

    56 Mašterová Lenka             34:17    1:39    1:24 (49)    7:15    4:00 (40)   20:53   14:20 (54)   29:07   18:34 (56)   33:03   20:12 (55)   34:17   20:38 (56)                                                                
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       1:39    1:24 (49)    5:36    3:04 (43)   13:38   10:48 (62)    8:14    4:25 (47)    3:56    1:57 (53)    1:14    0:32 (54)                                                                

    57 Jirkovská Kateřina          36:54    2:11    1:56 (55)   11:33    8:18 (58)   23:14   16:41 (59)   32:07   21:34 (59)   35:57   23:06 (57)   36:54   23:15 (57)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:11    1:56 (55)    9:22    6:50 (61)   11:41    8:51 (59)    8:53    5:04 (54)    3:50    1:51 (49)    0:57    0:15 (39)                                                                

    58 Peterka Jakub               37:04    5:15    5:00 (63)   11:50    8:35 (59)   22:43   16:10 (58)   31:13   20:40 (58)   36:01   23:10 (58)   37:04   23:25 (58)                                                                
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  5:15    5:00 (63)    6:35    4:03 (52)   10:53    8:03 (57)    8:30    4:41 (53)    4:48    2:49 (56)    1:03    0:21 (45)                                                                

    59 Cincibusová Lenka           37:05    2:14    1:59 (56)    7:48    4:33 (49)   19:44   13:11 (53)   30:19   19:46 (57)   35:52   23:01 (56)   37:05   23:26 (59)                                                                
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             2:14    1:59 (56)    5:34    3:02 (42)   11:56    9:06 (60)   10:35    6:46 (58)    5:33    3:34 (60)    1:13    0:31 (52)                                                                

    60 Grebel Antonin              52:31    2:01    1:46 (53)   11:11    7:56 (57)   35:14   28:41 (63)   48:07   37:34 (60)   51:27   38:36 (59)   52:31   38:52 (60)                                                                
       295 ECHO 73                          2:01    1:46 (53)    9:10    6:38 (60)   24:03   21:13 (65)   12:53    9:04 (61)    3:20    1:21 (47)    1:04    0:22 (47)                                                                

    61 Jirkovská Magdaléna         61:05    9:15    9:00 (65)   18:45   15:30 (63)   29:48   23:15 (61)   54:07   43:34 (63)   58:55   46:04 (60)   61:05   47:26 (61)                                                                
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       9:15    9:00 (65)    9:30    6:58 (63)   11:03    8:13 (58)   24:19   20:30 (64)    4:48    2:49 (56)    2:10    1:28 (61)                                                                

    62 Milota Bretislav            63:00    2:51    2:36 (58)   21:25   18:10 (64)   34:26   27:53 (62)   49:42   39:09 (62)   61:43   48:52 (61)   63:00   49:21 (62)                        55:03                                   
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             2:51    2:36 (58)   18:34   16:02 (67)   13:01   10:11 (61)   15:16   11:27 (62)   12:01   10:02 (62)    1:17    0:35 (55)                          *50                                   

    63 Bílá Tereza                 75:36    6:57    6:42 (64)   23:45   20:30 (65)   37:33   31:00 (64)   59:17   48:44 (64)   72:06   59:15 (62)   75:36   61:57 (63)                        26:41                28:21              
       JES KOS Jesenice                     6:57    6:42 (64)   16:48   14:16 (66)   13:48   10:58 (63)   21:44   17:55 (63)   12:49   10:50 (63)    3:30    2:48 (63)                         *117                 *116              
                                           31:46                46:39                49:34                64:42                                                                                                                       
                                            *106                  *81                  *78                  *58                                                                                                                       

    64 Jouneau Maelyse             97:57   73:30   73:15 (67)   78:21   75:06 (67)   84:57   78:24 (65)   93:25   82:52 (65)   96:44   83:53 (63)   97:57   84:18 (64)                                                                
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE             73:30   73:15 (67)    4:51    2:19 (33)    6:36    3:46 (41)    8:28    4:39 (52)    3:19    1:20 (46)    1:13    0:31 (52)                                                                


       Klaška Martin                disk   -----                 4:18                 9:10                13:36                16:01                16:49                                                                             
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                                     4:18                 4:52                 4:26                 2:25                 0:48                                                                             

       Košek Jan                    disk   29:09   28:54 (66)   32:20   29:05 (66)   -----                44:31                47:19                48:16                                                                             
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 29:09   28:54 (66)    3:11    0:39 (12)                        12:11                 2:48                 0:57                                                                             

       Jirkovský Jan                disk    3:17    3:02 (59)   12:42    9:27 (61)   23:19   16:46 (60)   48:26   37:53 (61)   -----                55:08                                                                             
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:17    3:02 (59)    9:25    6:53 (62)   10:37    7:47 (56)   25:07   21:18 (65)                         6:42                                                                             

       Kroupová Adéla               disk    3:42    3:27 (61)    8:34    5:19 (51)   16:07    9:34 (50)   26:13   15:40 (50)   -----                30:21                                                                             
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:42    3:27 (61)    4:52    2:20 (34)    7:33    4:43 (47)   10:06    6:17 (56)                         4:08                                                                             




Návrat na hlavní stránku