bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H45B  (24)              2.4 km  135 m   17 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(73)                3(76)                4(80)                5(94)               6(102)                7(92)                8(90)               9(106)              
                                         10(109)              11(112)              12(130)              13(119)              14(123)               15(37)               16(56)              17(100)                    C              

     1 Havel Leoš                  24:37    1:17    0:03 (3)     3:08    0:10 (2)     3:56    0:16 (2)     6:19    0:25 (2)     7:46    0:00 (1)     9:16    0:02 (2)    10:34    0:11 (2)    11:31    0:32 (2)    12:27    0:36 (2)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:17    0:03 (3)     1:51    0:08 (3)     0:48    0:06 (5)     2:23    0:09 (3)     1:27    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:17 (7)     1:18    0:09 (3)     0:57    0:21 (14)    0:56    0:04 (2)  
                                           13:25    0:46 (2)    14:47    0:46 (2)    16:17    0:44 (2)    17:18    0:31 (2)    19:37    0:00 (1)    21:05    0:05 (2)    23:14    0:00 (1)    24:00    0:00 (1)    24:37    0:00 (1)  
                                            0:58    0:10 (5)     1:22    0:03 (2)     1:30    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:12 (2)     2:09    0:14 (7)     0:46    0:03 (3)     0:37    0:02 (4)  

     2 Funda Jiří                  25:09    1:14    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:00 (1)     5:54    0:00 (1)     8:01    0:15 (2)     9:14    0:00 (1)    10:23    0:00 (1)    10:59    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)  
       API OK Andante Písek                 1:14    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:01 (2)     0:42    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:40 (9)     1:13    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:00 (1)  
                                           12:39    0:00 (1)    14:01    0:00 (1)    15:33    0:00 (1)    16:47    0:00 (1)    19:44    0:07 (2)    21:00    0:00 (1)    23:40    0:26 (2)    24:32    0:32 (2)    25:09    0:32 (2)  
                                            0:48    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:03 (2)     1:32    0:02 (2)     1:14    0:13 (5)     2:57    0:38 (10)    1:16    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:45 (14)    0:52    0:09 (6)     0:37    0:02 (4)  

     3 Merunka Darko               28:32    1:27    0:13 (9)     3:10    0:12 (3)     3:56    0:16 (2)     6:51    0:57 (3)     8:42    0:56 (3)    10:10    0:56 (3)    11:31    1:08 (3)    12:22    1:23 (3)    14:41    2:50 (5)  
       212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB               1:27    0:13 (9)     1:43    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:04 (3)     2:55    0:41 (8)     1:51    0:24 (3)     1:28    0:15 (5)     1:21    0:12 (5)     0:51    0:15 (10)    2:19    1:27 (22) 
                                           15:33    2:54 (4)    17:23    3:22 (4)    19:16    3:43 (4)    20:24    3:37 (3)    23:00    3:23 (3)    24:39    3:39 (3)    26:57    3:43 (3)    27:54    3:54 (3)    28:32    3:55 (3)  
                                            0:52    0:04 (2)     1:50    0:31 (14)    1:53    0:23 (6)     1:08    0:07 (3)     2:36    0:17 (6)     1:39    0:23 (4)     2:18    0:23 (10)    0:57    0:14 (7)     0:38    0:03 (6)  

     4 Rykala Karel                29:18    1:28    0:14 (10)    3:33    0:35 (6)     4:19    0:39 (5)     7:21    1:27 (5)     9:28    1:42 (5)    10:59    1:45 (5)    12:24    2:01 (5)    13:24    2:25 (5)    14:30    2:39 (4)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               1:28    0:14 (10)    2:05    0:22 (7)     0:46    0:04 (3)     3:02    0:48 (9)     2:07    0:40 (9)     1:31    0:18 (9)     1:25    0:16 (6)     1:00    0:24 (16)    1:06    0:14 (5)  
                                           15:46    3:07 (5)    17:25    3:24 (5)    19:45    4:12 (5)    21:34    4:47 (4)    24:08    4:31 (4)    25:51    4:51 (4)    27:46    4:32 (4)    28:37    4:37 (4)    29:18    4:41 (4)  
                                            1:16    0:28 (10)    1:39    0:20 (9)     2:20    0:50 (11)    1:49    0:48 (17)    2:34    0:15 (5)     1:43    0:27 (5)     1:55    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:08 (5)     0:41    0:06 (9)  

     5 Pšenička Jiří               29:32    1:14    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:23 (4)     4:06    0:26 (4)     7:31    1:37 (6)    10:30    2:44 (8)    12:26    3:12 (8)    13:40    3:17 (8)    14:26    3:27 (6)    15:37    3:46 (6)  
       TEM KOB Temelín                      1:14    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:24 (8)     0:45    0:03 (2)     3:25    1:11 (13)    2:59    1:32 (17)    1:56    0:43 (14)    1:14    0:05 (2)     0:46    0:10 (6)     1:11    0:19 (9)  
                                           17:02    4:23 (7)    18:34    4:33 (6)    20:19    4:46 (6)    21:41    4:54 (5)    24:30    4:53 (5)    26:07    5:07 (5)    28:04    4:50 (5)    28:53    4:53 (5)    29:32    4:55 (5)  
                                            1:25    0:37 (14)    1:32    0:13 (6)     1:45    0:15 (4)     1:22    0:21 (8)     2:49    0:30 (9)     1:37    0:21 (3)     1:57    0:02 (2)     0:49    0:06 (4)     0:39    0:04 (7)  

     6 Divecký Josef               31:01    1:21    0:07 (5)     3:28    0:30 (5)     4:19    0:39 (5)     8:10    2:16 (8)    10:24    2:38 (6)    11:47    2:33 (6)    13:33    3:10 (6)    14:29    3:30 (8)    15:39    3:48 (7)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             1:21    0:07 (5)     2:07    0:24 (8)     0:51    0:09 (7)     3:51    1:37 (16)    2:14    0:47 (11)    1:23    0:10 (2)     1:46    0:37 (14)    0:56    0:20 (13)    1:10    0:18 (8)  
                                           16:58    4:19 (6)    18:44    4:43 (7)    20:51    5:18 (7)    22:15    5:28 (6)    25:17    5:40 (6)    27:05    6:05 (6)    29:18    6:04 (6)    30:16    6:16 (6)    31:01    6:24 (6)  
                                            1:19    0:31 (11)    1:46    0:27 (11)    2:07    0:37 (8)     1:24    0:23 (9)     3:02    0:43 (11)    1:48    0:32 (7)     2:13    0:18 (9)     0:58    0:15 (9)     0:45    0:10 (12) 

     7 Pessina Eugenio             32:10    1:38    0:24 (11)    4:07    1:09 (10)    5:11    1:31 (11)    8:18    2:24 (9)    10:41    2:55 (9)    13:05    3:51 (10)   14:37    4:14 (10)   15:40    4:41 (10)   17:02    5:11 (10) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 1:38    0:24 (11)    2:29    0:46 (13)    1:04    0:22 (14)    3:07    0:53 (11)    2:23    0:56 (13)    2:24    1:11 (18)    1:32    0:23 (8)     1:03    0:27 (17)    1:22    0:30 (12) 
                                           18:14    5:35 (10)   19:52    5:51 (10)   22:00    6:27 (8)    23:24    6:37 (7)    26:48    7:11 (8)    28:47    7:47 (7)    30:52    7:38 (7)    31:35    7:35 (7)    32:10    7:33 (7)  
                                            1:12    0:24 (8)     1:38    0:19 (8)     2:08    0:38 (9)     1:24    0:23 (9)     3:24    1:05 (14)    1:59    0:43 (9)     2:05    0:10 (6)     0:43    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:00 (1)  

     8 Ženčák Jaroslav             32:34    1:22    0:08 (7)     4:37    1:39 (14)    7:06    3:26 (17)    9:26    3:32 (13)   11:29    3:43 (12)   12:56    3:42 (9)    14:32    4:09 (9)    15:16    4:17 (9)    16:25    4:34 (9)  
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                  1:22    0:08 (7)     3:15    1:32 (19)    2:29    1:47 (21)    2:20    0:06 (2)     2:03    0:36 (7)     1:27    0:14 (4)     1:36    0:27 (11)    0:44    0:08 (5)     1:09    0:17 (7)  
                                           17:26    4:47 (9)    18:45    4:44 (8)    22:09    6:36 (9)    24:49    8:02 (9)    27:31    7:54 (9)    29:14    8:14 (8)    31:16    8:02 (8)    31:59    7:59 (8)    32:34    7:57 (8)  
                                            1:01    0:13 (7)     1:19    0:00 (1)     3:24    1:54 (17)    2:40    1:39 (19)    2:42    0:23 (7)     1:43    0:27 (5)     2:02    0:07 (3)     0:43    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:00 (1)  

     9 Cinkan Zdeněk               34:01    1:21    0:07 (5)     4:03    1:05 (9)     4:56    1:16 (9)     8:29    2:35 (10)   10:27    2:41 (7)    12:05    2:51 (7)    13:38    3:15 (7)    14:27    3:28 (7)    15:47    3:56 (8)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             1:21    0:07 (5)     2:42    0:59 (15)    0:53    0:11 (8)     3:33    1:19 (15)    1:58    0:31 (4)     1:38    0:25 (10)    1:33    0:24 (9)     0:49    0:13 (8)     1:20    0:28 (11) 
                                           17:14    4:35 (8)    18:50    4:49 (9)    22:28    6:55 (10)   23:46    6:59 (8)    26:09    6:32 (7)    29:29    8:29 (9)    32:20    9:06 (9)    33:17    9:17 (9)    34:01    9:24 (9)  
                                            1:27    0:39 (16)    1:36    0:17 (7)     3:38    2:08 (18)    1:18    0:17 (7)     2:23    0:04 (3)     3:20    2:04 (20)    2:51    0:56 (16)    0:57    0:14 (7)     0:44    0:09 (11) 

    10 Karolyi Gyula               35:24    3:33    2:19 (18)    5:32    2:34 (17)    6:25    2:45 (15)   13:12    7:18 (20)   15:11    7:25 (15)   16:34    7:20 (13)   18:09    7:46 (13)   18:49    7:50 (13)   19:45    7:54 (13) 
       393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                3:33    2:19 (18)    1:59    0:16 (5)     0:53    0:11 (8)     6:47    4:33 (22)    1:59    0:32 (5)     1:23    0:10 (2)     1:35    0:26 (10)    0:40    0:04 (2)     0:56    0:04 (2)  
                                           20:40    8:01 (13)   22:33    8:32 (12)   25:55   10:22 (13)   27:10   10:23 (12)   29:42   10:05 (11)   31:31   10:31 (11)   33:34   10:20 (10)   34:34   10:34 (10)   35:24   10:47 (10) 
                                            0:55    0:07 (3)     1:53    0:34 (15)    3:22    1:52 (16)    1:15    0:14 (6)     2:32    0:13 (4)     1:49    0:33 (8)     2:03    0:08 (4)     1:00    0:17 (10)    0:50    0:15 (17) 
                                                                33:07                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  *52                                                                                                                                                                 

    11 Kulikov Dmytro              36:34    1:52    0:38 (13)    4:24    1:26 (13)    5:27    1:47 (12)    8:55    3:01 (11)   11:15    3:29 (11)   13:16    4:02 (11)   15:03    4:40 (11)   15:58    4:59 (11)   17:20    5:29 (11) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             1:52    0:38 (13)    2:32    0:49 (14)    1:03    0:21 (13)    3:28    1:14 (14)    2:20    0:53 (12)    2:01    0:48 (15)    1:47    0:38 (15)    0:55    0:19 (12)    1:22    0:30 (12) 
                                           20:22    7:43 (12)   22:17    8:16 (11)   24:48    9:15 (11)   26:25    9:38 (11)   29:54   10:17 (12)   32:06   11:06 (12)   34:35   11:21 (11)   35:43   11:43 (11)   36:34   11:57 (11) 
                                            3:02    2:14 (21)    1:55    0:36 (16)    2:31    1:01 (13)    1:37    0:36 (14)    3:29    1:10 (15)    2:12    0:56 (13)    2:29    0:34 (11)    1:08    0:25 (17)    0:51    0:16 (18) 

    12 Sobiegraj Marek             37:27    4:32    3:18 (19)    6:24    3:26 (18)   10:35    6:55 (20)   13:02    7:08 (19)   14:52    7:06 (14)   16:46    7:32 (14)   18:26    8:03 (14)   19:14    8:15 (14)   20:21    8:30 (14) 
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                  4:32    3:18 (19)    1:52    0:09 (4)     4:11    3:29 (22)    2:27    0:13 (4)     1:50    0:23 (2)     1:54    0:41 (12)    1:40    0:31 (13)    0:48    0:12 (7)     1:07    0:15 (6)  
                                           21:18    8:39 (14)   23:07    9:06 (13)   24:52    9:19 (12)   25:58    9:11 (10)   28:17    8:40 (10)   30:22    9:22 (10)   35:35   12:21 (12)   36:38   12:38 (12)   37:27   12:50 (12) 
                                            0:57    0:09 (4)     1:49    0:30 (13)    1:45    0:15 (4)     1:06    0:05 (2)     2:19    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:49 (12)    5:13    3:18 (20)    1:03    0:20 (13)    0:49    0:14 (16) 
                                                                 8:39                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  *75                                                                                                                                                                 

    13 Nikkari Hillar              39:04    1:58    0:44 (15)    5:03    2:05 (16)    6:30    2:50 (16)    9:09    3:15 (12)   11:08    3:22 (10)   13:27    4:13 (12)   15:46    5:23 (12)   17:22    6:23 (12)   18:55    7:04 (12) 
       251 SK ROCCO TEAM                    1:58    0:44 (15)    3:05    1:22 (18)    1:27    0:45 (19)    2:39    0:25 (6)     1:59    0:32 (5)     2:19    1:06 (17)    2:19    1:10 (20)    1:36    1:00 (22)    1:33    0:41 (17) 
                                           20:19    7:40 (11)   23:42    9:41 (14)   27:42   12:09 (14)   29:21   12:34 (13)   32:40   13:03 (13)   35:09   14:09 (13)   37:19   14:05 (13)   38:19   14:19 (13)   39:04   14:27 (13) 
                                            1:24    0:36 (13)    3:23    2:04 (22)    4:00    2:30 (20)    1:39    0:38 (15)    3:19    1:00 (13)    2:29    1:13 (16)    2:10    0:15 (8)     1:00    0:17 (10)    0:45    0:10 (12) 

    14 Novotný Pavel               42:02    1:40    0:26 (12)    3:48    0:50 (8)     4:44    1:04 (8)     8:05    2:11 (7)    18:38   10:52 (19)   20:33   11:19 (17)   22:46   12:23 (18)   23:37   12:38 (17)   25:11   13:20 (18) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             1:40    0:26 (12)    2:08    0:25 (10)    0:56    0:14 (11)    3:21    1:07 (12)   10:33    9:06 (23)    1:55    0:42 (13)    2:13    1:04 (19)    0:51    0:15 (10)    1:34    0:42 (18) 
                                           26:34   13:55 (16)   28:18   14:17 (17)   30:35   15:02 (16)   32:01   15:14 (15)   34:46   15:09 (14)   38:09   17:09 (15)   40:12   16:58 (14)   41:17   17:17 (14)   42:02   17:25 (14) 
                                            1:23    0:35 (12)    1:44    0:25 (10)    2:17    0:47 (10)    1:26    0:25 (11)    2:45    0:26 (8)     3:23    2:07 (21)    2:03    0:08 (4)     1:05    0:22 (16)    0:45    0:10 (12) 

    15 Svoboda Miloslav            42:03    4:33    3:19 (20)    8:39    5:41 (20)    9:40    6:00 (19)   12:26    6:32 (18)   18:04   10:18 (17)   21:20   12:06 (19)   22:57   12:34 (19)   23:40   12:41 (18)   24:51   13:00 (16) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             4:33    3:19 (20)    4:06    2:23 (21)    1:01    0:19 (12)    2:46    0:32 (7)     5:38    4:11 (20)    3:16    2:03 (21)    1:37    0:28 (12)    0:43    0:07 (3)     1:11    0:19 (9)  
                                           26:45   14:06 (18)   28:10   14:09 (16)   30:30   14:57 (15)   31:41   14:54 (14)   35:14   15:37 (15)   37:15   16:15 (14)   40:17   17:03 (15)   41:20   17:20 (15)   42:03   17:26 (15) 
                                            1:54    1:06 (20)    1:25    0:06 (4)     2:20    0:50 (11)    1:11    0:10 (4)     3:33    1:14 (16)    2:01    0:45 (10)    3:02    1:07 (18)    1:03    0:20 (13)    0:43    0:08 (10) 

    16 Żebrowski Dariusz           44:38    1:22    0:08 (7)     4:13    1:15 (12)    5:06    1:26 (10)   10:21    4:27 (15)   19:12   11:26 (20)   20:50   11:36 (18)   22:45   12:22 (16)   23:35   12:36 (16)   25:01   13:10 (17) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       1:22    0:08 (7)     2:51    1:08 (17)    0:53    0:11 (8)     5:15    3:01 (21)    8:51    7:24 (22)    1:38    0:25 (10)    1:55    0:46 (17)    0:50    0:14 (9)     1:26    0:34 (14) 
                                           26:44   14:05 (17)   29:12   15:11 (18)   31:12   15:39 (17)   33:29   16:42 (16)   37:18   17:41 (16)   39:31   18:31 (16)   42:09   18:55 (16)   43:42   19:42 (16)   44:38   20:01 (16) 
                                            1:43    0:55 (18)    2:28    1:09 (21)    2:00    0:30 (7)     2:17    1:16 (18)    3:49    1:30 (17)    2:13    0:57 (14)    2:38    0:43 (13)    1:33    0:50 (21)    0:56    0:21 (20) 

    17 Funda Michal                46:19    2:07    0:53 (16)    4:09    1:11 (11)    6:24    2:44 (14)    9:30    3:36 (14)   18:16   10:30 (18)   19:46   10:32 (15)   21:05   10:42 (15)   21:48   10:49 (15)   23:31   11:40 (15) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:07    0:53 (16)    2:02    0:19 (6)     2:15    1:33 (20)    3:06    0:52 (10)    8:46    7:19 (21)    1:30    0:17 (7)     1:19    0:10 (4)     0:43    0:07 (3)     1:43    0:51 (19) 
                                           24:46   12:07 (15)   26:33   12:32 (15)   31:31   15:58 (18)   36:47   20:00 (17)   39:58   20:21 (17)   42:00   21:00 (17)   44:37   21:23 (17)   45:40   21:40 (17)   46:19   21:42 (17) 
                                            1:15    0:27 (9)     1:47    0:28 (12)    4:58    3:28 (22)    5:16    4:15 (21)    3:11    0:52 (12)    2:02    0:46 (11)    2:37    0:42 (12)    1:03    0:20 (13)    0:39    0:04 (7)  

    18 Vaňák Milan                 50:14    2:31    1:17 (17)    6:41    3:43 (19)    7:55    4:15 (18)   12:17    6:23 (17)   17:39    9:53 (16)   20:10   10:56 (16)   22:45   12:22 (16)   23:48   12:49 (19)   25:33   13:42 (19) 
       OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING             2:31    1:17 (17)    4:10    2:27 (22)    1:14    0:32 (17)    4:22    2:08 (18)    5:22    3:55 (19)    2:31    1:18 (19)    2:35    1:26 (22)    1:03    0:27 (17)    1:45    0:53 (21) 
                                           27:21   14:42 (19)   29:42   15:41 (19)   33:20   17:47 (19)   37:30   20:43 (18)   41:52   22:15 (18)   45:00   24:00 (18)   47:56   24:42 (18)   49:20   25:20 (18)   50:14   25:37 (18) 
                                            1:48    1:00 (19)    2:21    1:02 (20)    3:38    2:08 (18)    4:10    3:09 (20)    4:22    2:03 (20)    3:08    1:52 (19)    2:56    1:01 (17)    1:24    0:41 (19)    0:54    0:19 (19) 

    19 Kryvoruchko Sergii          57:04    5:59    4:45 (21)   10:13    7:15 (21)   16:00   12:20 (21)   20:47   14:53 (21)   23:32   15:46 (21)   25:43   16:29 (21)   27:34   17:11 (20)   28:32   17:33 (20)   30:02   18:11 (20) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             5:59    4:45 (21)    4:14    2:31 (23)    5:47    5:05 (23)    4:47    2:33 (20)    2:45    1:18 (15)    2:11    0:58 (16)    1:51    0:42 (16)    0:58    0:22 (15)    1:30    0:38 (16) 
                                           35:24   22:45 (20)   37:31   23:30 (20)   40:43   25:10 (20)   42:22   25:35 (19)   46:23   26:46 (19)   49:06   28:06 (19)   54:23   31:09 (19)   55:47   31:47 (19)   57:04   32:27 (19) 
                                            5:22    4:34 (22)    2:07    0:48 (18)    3:12    1:42 (15)    1:39    0:38 (15)    4:01    1:42 (19)    2:43    1:27 (17)    5:17    3:22 (21)    1:24    0:41 (19)    1:17    0:42 (21) 

    20 Markowski Adam              61:59   20:55   19:41 (22)   24:19   21:21 (22)   25:43   22:03 (22)   29:54   24:00 (22)   32:47   25:01 (22)   35:22   26:08 (22)   37:54   27:31 (21)   38:58   27:59 (21)   40:27   28:36 (21) 
       560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                20:55   19:41 (22)    3:24    1:41 (20)    1:24    0:42 (18)    4:11    1:57 (17)    2:53    1:26 (16)    2:35    1:22 (20)    2:32    1:23 (21)    1:04    0:28 (20)    1:29    0:37 (15) 
                                           41:53   29:14 (21)   43:53   29:52 (21)   46:54   31:21 (21)   48:30   31:43 (20)   53:32   33:55 (20)   56:37   35:37 (20)   60:15   37:01 (20)   61:24   37:24 (20)   61:59   37:22 (20) 
                                            1:26    0:38 (15)    2:00    0:41 (17)    3:01    1:31 (14)    1:36    0:35 (13)    5:02    2:43 (21)    3:05    1:49 (18)    3:38    1:43 (19)    1:09    0:26 (18)    0:35    0:00 (1)  

    21 Štěrba Jiří                 77:23   31:28   30:14 (23)   33:51   30:53 (23)   34:59   31:19 (23)   45:41   39:47 (23)   48:42   40:56 (23)   51:59   42:45 (23)   53:59   43:36 (22)   55:03   44:04 (22)   56:46   44:55 (22) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va            31:28   30:14 (23)    2:23    0:40 (12)    1:08    0:26 (15)   10:42    8:28 (23)    3:01    1:34 (18)    3:17    2:04 (22)    2:00    0:51 (18)    1:04    0:28 (20)    1:43    0:51 (19) 
                                           58:23   45:44 (22)   60:30   46:29 (22)   65:08   49:35 (22)   66:39   49:52 (21)   70:35   50:58 (21)   72:52   51:52 (21)   75:36   52:22 (21)   76:36   52:36 (21)   77:23   52:46 (21) 
                                            1:37    0:49 (17)    2:07    0:48 (18)    4:38    3:08 (21)    1:31    0:30 (12)    3:56    1:37 (18)    2:17    1:01 (15)    2:44    0:49 (15)    1:00    0:17 (10)    0:47    0:12 (15) 


       Panovec Vladan               disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                27:30                28:20              
                                                                                                                                                                                              27:30                 0:50              

       Buk Miloslav                 disk    1:55    0:41 (14)    4:39    1:41 (15)    5:52    2:12 (13)   10:24    4:30 (16)   13:00    5:14 (13)   23:04   13:50 (20)   -----                -----                -----              
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             1:55    0:41 (14)    2:44    1:01 (16)    1:13    0:31 (16)    4:32    2:18 (19)    2:36    1:09 (14)   10:04    8:51 (23)                                                                
                                           25:41                27:53                30:48                32:31                37:45                40:01                42:47                44:08                44:55              
                                            2:37                 2:12                 2:55                 1:43                 5:14                 2:16                 2:46                 1:21                 0:47              

       Carlsson Christer            disk    1:17    0:03 (3)     3:34    0:36 (7)     4:24    0:44 (7)     6:52    0:58 (4)     8:58    1:12 (4)    10:27    1:13 (4)    11:53    1:30 (4)    12:56    1:57 (4)    13:56    2:05 (3)  
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                1:17    0:03 (3)     2:17    0:34 (11)    0:50    0:08 (6)     2:28    0:14 (5)     2:06    0:39 (8)     1:29    0:16 (6)     1:26    0:17 (7)     1:03    0:27 (17)    1:00    0:08 (4)  
                                           14:56    2:17 (3)    16:27    2:26 (3)    18:10    2:37 (3)    -----                21:09                23:19                25:18                26:18                27:06              
                                            1:00    0:12 (6)     1:31    0:12 (5)     1:43    0:13 (3)                          2:59                 2:10                 1:59                 1:00                 0:48              




Návrat na hlavní stránku