bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H10  (23)               1.7 km  45 m   9 K                           
                                           1(48)               2(122)               3(118)               4(107)                5(97)                6(81)                7(64)                8(58)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Škvor Ota                   14:46    0:38    0:03 (3)     2:23    0:00 (1)     4:03    0:00 (1)     5:27    0:00 (1)     7:56    0:00 (1)     9:14    0:00 (1)    11:25    0:00 (1)    12:47    0:00 (1)    14:09    0:00 (1)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      0:38    0:03 (3)     1:45    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:12 (3)     1:24    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:07 (2)     1:18    0:11 (2)     2:11    0:04 (3)     1:22    0:28 (7)     1:22    0:09 (2)  
                                           14:46    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Crefcoeur Liévin            17:25    1:15    0:40 (20)    4:02    1:39 (14)    5:50    1:47 (11)    7:45    2:18 (9)    10:07    2:11 (3)    11:29    2:15 (3)    13:54    2:29 (3)    14:59    2:12 (2)    16:38    2:29 (2)  
       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                1:15    0:40 (20)    2:47    1:02 (13)    1:48    0:20 (6)     1:55    0:31 (7)     2:22    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:15 (6)     2:25    0:18 (7)     1:05    0:11 (4)     1:39    0:26 (13) 
                                           17:25    2:39 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:47    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

     3 Cooper Duncan               18:03    0:38    0:03 (3)     2:59    0:36 (7)     5:29    1:26 (9)     7:15    1:48 (8)    10:20    2:24 (4)    11:58    2:44 (4)    14:41    3:16 (5)    15:57    3:10 (3)    17:23    3:14 (3)  
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   0:38    0:03 (3)     2:21    0:36 (12)    2:30    1:02 (12)    1:46    0:22 (4)     3:05    0:43 (6)     1:38    0:31 (12)    2:43    0:36 (11)    1:16    0:22 (6)     1:26    0:13 (6)  
                                           18:03    3:17 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:03 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Buk Petr                    18:05    0:47    0:12 (7)     2:43    0:20 (4)     4:36    0:33 (4)     7:12    1:45 (6)     9:41    1:45 (2)    11:26    2:12 (2)    13:48    2:23 (2)    15:59    3:12 (4)    17:26    3:17 (4)  
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             0:47    0:12 (7)     1:56    0:11 (4)     1:53    0:25 (8)     2:36    1:12 (12)    2:29    0:07 (2)     1:45    0:38 (14)    2:22    0:15 (6)     2:11    1:17 (15)    1:27    0:14 (7)  
                                           18:05    3:19 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Letoublon Thomas            18:14    0:51    0:16 (11)    2:47    0:24 (5)     4:15    0:12 (2)     6:00    0:33 (2)    10:45    2:49 (6)    12:25    3:11 (5)    14:32    3:07 (4)    16:02    3:15 (5)    17:30    3:21 (5)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             0:51    0:16 (11)    1:56    0:11 (4)     1:28    0:00 (1)     1:45    0:21 (2)     4:45    2:23 (12)    1:40    0:33 (13)    2:07    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:36 (9)     1:28    0:15 (8)  
                                           18:14    3:28 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:44    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Tikhonov Dmitriy            18:16    0:44    0:09 (5)     2:33    0:10 (3)     4:16    0:13 (3)     8:54    3:27 (12)   11:38    3:42 (7)    12:57    3:43 (6)    15:15    3:50 (6)    16:09    3:22 (6)    17:31    3:22 (6)  
       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                     0:44    0:09 (5)     1:49    0:04 (2)     1:43    0:15 (4)     4:38    3:14 (17)    2:44    0:22 (4)     1:19    0:12 (3)     2:18    0:11 (5)     0:54    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:09 (2)  
                                           18:16    3:30 (6)                         10:11                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:45    0:08 (9)                          *102                                                                                                                                            

     7 Bosman Jarne                19:46    0:50    0:15 (10)    3:10    0:47 (9)     5:35    1:32 (10)    8:11    2:44 (10)   11:50    3:54 (8)    13:24    4:10 (7)    15:53    4:28 (7)    17:30    4:43 (7)    18:58    4:49 (7)  
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     0:50    0:15 (10)    2:20    0:35 (11)    2:25    0:57 (11)    2:36    1:12 (12)    3:39    1:17 (10)    1:34    0:27 (11)    2:29    0:22 (8)     1:37    0:43 (10)    1:28    0:15 (8)  
                                           19:46    5:00 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:11 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Lauber Adam                 19:48    0:52    0:17 (12)    3:03    0:40 (8)     6:18    2:15 (13)    8:15    2:48 (11)   13:16    5:20 (10)   14:36    5:22 (8)    16:45    5:20 (8)    17:47    5:00 (8)    19:00    4:51 (8)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 0:52    0:17 (12)    2:11    0:26 (7)     3:15    1:47 (15)    1:57    0:33 (8)     5:01    2:39 (13)    1:20    0:13 (5)     2:09    0:02 (2)     1:02    0:08 (3)     1:13    0:00 (1)  
                                           19:48    5:02 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:11 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Gabryš Lubomír              22:42    0:49    0:14 (9)     3:41    1:18 (13)    5:56    1:53 (12)    9:14    3:47 (13)   12:42    4:46 (9)    16:50    7:36 (12)   19:20    7:55 (11)   20:18    7:31 (9)    21:59    7:50 (9)  
       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK             0:49    0:14 (9)     2:52    1:07 (14)    2:15    0:47 (10)    3:18    1:54 (15)    3:28    1:06 (9)     4:08    3:01 (17)    2:30    0:23 (9)     0:58    0:04 (2)     1:41    0:28 (15) 
                                           22:42    7:56 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Kraus Jakub                 23:37    0:35    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:04 (2)     5:04    1:01 (6)     6:49    1:22 (3)    14:20    6:24 (13)   15:45    6:31 (10)   18:41    7:16 (10)   21:26    8:39 (10)   22:58    8:49 (10) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  0:35    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:07 (3)     2:37    1:09 (14)    1:45    0:21 (2)     7:31    5:09 (15)    1:25    0:18 (7)     2:56    0:49 (14)    2:45    1:51 (16)    1:32    0:19 (11) 
                                           23:37    8:51 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Wittiber Finn               23:59    1:30    0:55 (22)    7:07    4:44 (18)    9:38    5:35 (17)   12:13    6:46 (16)   15:54    7:58 (14)   17:21    8:07 (13)   19:54    8:29 (13)   21:33    8:46 (11)   23:04    8:55 (11) 
       342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB             1:30    0:55 (22)    5:37    3:52 (17)    2:31    1:03 (13)    2:35    1:11 (11)    3:41    1:19 (11)    1:27    0:20 (8)     2:33    0:26 (10)    1:39    0:45 (13)    1:31    0:18 (10) 
                                           23:59    9:13 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:55    0:18 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Jouneau Henri               24:18    0:56    0:21 (16)    3:13    0:50 (10)    8:06    4:03 (14)   10:46    5:19 (15)   13:46    5:50 (12)   15:14    6:00 (9)    18:03    6:38 (9)    21:52    9:05 (12)   23:32    9:23 (12) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              0:56    0:21 (16)    2:17    0:32 (9)     4:53    3:25 (18)    2:40    1:16 (14)    3:00    0:38 (5)     1:28    0:21 (10)    2:49    0:42 (13)    3:49    2:55 (18)    1:40    0:27 (14) 
                                           24:18    9:32 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Richtr Lukáš                25:23    1:06    0:31 (18)    3:16    0:53 (11)    5:05    1:02 (7)     6:59    1:32 (4)    10:22    2:26 (5)    18:52    9:38 (14)   22:06   10:41 (15)   23:18   10:31 (13)   24:40   10:31 (13) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              1:06    0:31 (18)    2:10    0:25 (6)     1:49    0:21 (7)     1:54    0:30 (6)     3:23    1:01 (8)     8:30    7:23 (20)    3:14    1:07 (16)    1:12    0:18 (5)     1:22    0:09 (2)  
                                           25:23   10:37 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    14 Panovec Kryštof             33:01    1:00    0:25 (17)    3:18    0:55 (12)    5:01    0:58 (5)     7:13    1:46 (7)    17:52    9:56 (15)   18:59    9:45 (15)   21:16    9:51 (14)   30:47   18:00 (14)   32:10   18:01 (14) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                1:00    0:25 (17)    2:18    0:33 (10)    1:43    0:15 (4)     2:12    0:48 (10)   10:39    8:17 (17)    1:07    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:10 (4)     9:31    8:37 (19)    1:23    0:10 (5)  
                                           33:01   18:15 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:51    0:14 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Janovský Tomáš              34:07    1:09    0:34 (19)    4:17    1:54 (15)    9:08    5:05 (16)   15:47   10:20 (18)   19:01   11:05 (16)   27:34   18:20 (16)   30:19   18:54 (16)   31:44   18:57 (15)   33:19   19:10 (15) 
       PGP SK Praga                         1:09    0:34 (19)    3:08    1:23 (15)    4:51    3:23 (17)    6:39    5:15 (19)    3:14    0:52 (7)     8:33    7:26 (21)    2:45    0:38 (12)    1:25    0:31 (8)     1:35    0:22 (12) 
                                           34:07   19:21 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:48    0:11 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Zemko Zdeněk                44:47    0:55    0:20 (15)    5:41    3:18 (16)   11:03    7:00 (18)   15:21    9:54 (17)   34:59   27:03 (18)   36:18   27:04 (18)   39:15   27:50 (17)   41:16   28:29 (16)   43:53   29:44 (16) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       0:55    0:20 (15)    4:46    3:01 (16)    5:22    3:54 (20)    4:18    2:54 (16)   19:38   17:16 (20)    1:19    0:12 (3)     2:57    0:50 (15)    2:01    1:07 (14)    2:37    1:24 (19) 
                                           44:47   30:01 (16)                        42:01                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:54    0:17 (18)                          *57                                                                                                                                            

    17 Urbanec Hugo                48:52    0:36    0:01 (2)     6:39    4:16 (17)    8:12    4:09 (15)   10:02    4:35 (14)   38:12   30:16 (20)   40:08   30:54 (19)   44:37   33:12 (18)   46:14   33:27 (17)   48:13   34:04 (17) 
       EZL Přátelé evropských v             0:36    0:01 (2)     6:03    4:18 (18)    1:33    0:05 (2)     1:50    0:26 (5)    28:10   25:48 (21)    1:56    0:49 (15)    4:29    2:22 (19)    1:37    0:43 (10)    1:59    0:46 (17) 
                                           48:52   34:06 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    18 Herzfeld Finn               55:28    2:51    2:16 (23)    9:38    7:15 (19)   15:48   11:45 (19)   23:51   18:24 (20)   36:07   28:11 (19)   43:49   34:35 (20)   49:01   37:36 (19)   52:29   39:42 (18)   54:41   40:32 (18) 
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                   2:51    2:16 (23)    6:47    5:02 (19)    6:10    4:42 (21)    8:03    6:39 (20)   12:16    9:54 (18)    7:42    6:35 (19)    5:12    3:05 (20)    3:28    2:34 (17)    2:12    0:59 (18) 
                                           55:28   40:42 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:47    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Fogh Jonas                  62:33    0:52    0:17 (12)   13:28   11:05 (21)   18:26   14:23 (20)   36:47   31:20 (21)   50:20   42:24 (21)   54:37   45:23 (21)   58:24   46:59 (20)   60:01   47:14 (19)   61:48   47:39 (19) 
       223 OK SOROE                         0:52    0:17 (12)   12:36   10:51 (21)    4:58    3:30 (19)   18:21   16:57 (21)   13:33   11:11 (19)    4:17    3:10 (18)    3:47    1:40 (18)    1:37    0:43 (10)    1:47    0:34 (16) 
                                           62:33   47:47 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:08 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Grebel Aurele                disk    1:28    0:53 (21)   22:54   20:31 (23)   -----                30:10                55:02                68:18                74:38                -----                79:47              
       295 ECHO 73                          1:28    0:53 (21)   21:26   19:41 (23)                         7:16                24:52                13:16                 6:20                                      5:09              
                                           80:44                                     13:11                45:59                                                                                                                       
                                            0:57                                      *118                  *81                                                                                                                       

       Radkevich Pavel              disk    0:54    0:19 (14)   11:35    9:12 (20)   -----                15:15                18:05                20:10                22:45                24:05                25:41              
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   0:54    0:19 (14)   10:41    8:56 (20)                         3:40                 2:50                 2:05                 2:35                 1:20                 1:36              
                                           26:28                                      9:50                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:47                                      *118                                                                                                                                            

       Hašek Jan                    disk    0:44    0:09 (5)     2:55    0:32 (6)     5:07    1:04 (8)     7:05    1:38 (5)    13:35    5:39 (11)   16:13    6:59 (11)   19:50    8:25 (12)   -----                24:07              
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              0:44    0:09 (5)     2:11    0:26 (7)     2:12    0:44 (9)     1:58    0:34 (9)     6:30    4:08 (14)    2:38    1:31 (16)    3:37    1:30 (17)                         4:17              
                                           24:50                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:43                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Polcar Tomáš                 disk    0:48    0:13 (8)    15:04   12:41 (22)   18:28   14:25 (21)   23:07   17:40 (19)   32:18   24:22 (17)   33:45   24:31 (17)   -----                37:09                38:38              
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             0:48    0:13 (8)    14:16   12:31 (22)    3:24    1:56 (16)    4:39    3:15 (18)    9:11    6:49 (16)    1:27    0:20 (8)                          3:24                 1:29              
                                           39:27                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:49                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku