bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55  (29)               1.9 km  85 m   13 K                          
                                           1(37)                2(39)                3(90)               4(116)               5(111)               6(110)                7(97)                8(93)                9(67)              
                                          10(70)               11(42)               12(49)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Horynová Eva                20:52    0:38    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:00 (1)     6:03    0:00 (1)     9:43    0:00 (1)    10:24    0:00 (1)    12:11    0:00 (1)    14:40    0:00 (1)    16:25    0:00 (1)  
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        0:38    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:02 (2)     2:21    0:11 (3)     1:30    0:00 (1)     3:40    1:21 (8)     0:41    0:04 (4)     1:47    0:11 (3)     2:29    0:20 (3)     1:45    0:15 (8)  
                                           17:36    0:00 (1)    19:04    0:00 (1)    19:39    0:00 (1)    20:08    0:00 (1)    20:52    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            1:11    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:02 (3)                                                                                      

     2 Neradová Alena              23:06    1:11    0:33 (14)    2:52    0:40 (6)     5:42    1:09 (4)     7:21    1:18 (4)    10:15    0:32 (3)    11:07    0:43 (3)    13:17    1:06 (2)    16:03    1:23 (2)    17:44    1:19 (2)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             1:11    0:33 (14)    1:41    0:09 (4)     2:50    0:40 (7)     1:39    0:09 (5)     2:54    0:35 (4)     0:52    0:15 (12)    2:10    0:34 (9)     2:46    0:37 (7)     1:41    0:11 (4)  
                                           19:08    1:32 (2)    21:01    1:57 (3)    21:47    2:08 (3)    22:24    2:16 (3)    23:06    2:14 (2)                                                                                      
                                            1:24    0:13 (3)     1:53    0:25 (5)     0:46    0:11 (5)     0:37    0:08 (7)     0:42    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     3 Ševčíková Alena             23:11    0:54    0:16 (5)     2:45    0:33 (4)     5:43    1:10 (5)     7:15    1:12 (3)    10:04    0:21 (2)    11:00    0:36 (2)    13:41    1:30 (3)    16:14    1:34 (3)    17:44    1:19 (2)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     0:54    0:16 (5)     1:51    0:19 (7)     2:58    0:48 (9)     1:32    0:02 (3)     2:49    0:30 (3)     0:56    0:19 (16)    2:41    1:05 (18)    2:33    0:24 (5)     1:30    0:00 (1)  
                                           19:08    1:32 (2)    20:58    1:54 (2)    21:42    2:03 (2)    22:16    2:08 (2)    23:11    2:19 (3)                                                                                      
                                            1:24    0:13 (3)     1:50    0:22 (3)     0:44    0:09 (4)     0:34    0:05 (3)     0:55    0:13 (16)                                                                                     

     4 Šaffková Zuzana             23:49    0:50    0:12 (2)     2:32    0:20 (2)     4:53    0:20 (2)     6:24    0:21 (2)    12:20    2:37 (8)    12:57    2:33 (7)    14:33    2:22 (7)    16:42    2:02 (4)    18:28    2:03 (5)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     0:50    0:12 (2)     1:42    0:10 (5)     2:21    0:11 (3)     1:31    0:01 (2)     5:56    3:37 (25)    0:37    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:16 (9)  
                                           19:46    2:10 (4)    21:38    2:34 (4)    22:24    2:45 (4)    22:59    2:51 (4)    23:49    2:57 (4)                         23:00                                                        
                                            1:18    0:07 (2)     1:52    0:24 (4)     0:46    0:11 (5)     0:35    0:06 (4)     0:50    0:08 (8)                          *100                                                        

     5 Hasselkvist Agneta          25:24    2:52    2:14 (24)    4:39    2:27 (23)    7:11    2:38 (14)    8:51    2:48 (10)   11:30    1:47 (6)    12:20    1:56 (6)    14:21    2:10 (6)    16:52    2:12 (5)    18:24    1:59 (4)  
       710 OK MILAN                         2:52    2:14 (24)    1:47    0:15 (6)     2:32    0:22 (5)     1:40    0:10 (6)     2:39    0:20 (2)     0:50    0:13 (9)     2:01    0:25 (4)     2:31    0:22 (4)     1:32    0:02 (2)  
                                           21:00    3:24 (6)    22:56    3:52 (5)    23:54    4:15 (5)    24:32    4:24 (5)    25:24    4:32 (5)                                                                                      
                                            2:36    1:25 (22)    1:56    0:28 (6)     0:58    0:23 (11)    0:38    0:09 (8)     0:52    0:10 (10)                                                                                     

     6 Savelainen Marketta         25:45    1:11    0:33 (14)    3:19    1:07 (12)    6:44    2:11 (11)    8:22    2:19 (7)    11:21    1:38 (5)    12:02    1:38 (4)    14:05    1:54 (4)    17:19    2:39 (6)    19:16    2:51 (6)  
       271 HS TORPPIS                       1:11    0:33 (14)    2:08    0:36 (14)    3:25    1:15 (15)    1:38    0:08 (4)     2:59    0:40 (5)     0:41    0:04 (4)     2:03    0:27 (6)     3:14    1:05 (11)    1:57    0:27 (12) 
                                           20:54    3:18 (5)    22:56    3:52 (5)    24:03    4:24 (6)    24:46    4:38 (6)    25:45    4:53 (6)                                                                                      
                                            1:38    0:27 (10)    2:02    0:34 (8)     1:07    0:32 (20)    0:43    0:14 (17)    0:59    0:17 (20)                                                                                     

     7 Nicolas Inger               27:00    0:53    0:15 (3)     2:47    0:35 (5)     6:26    1:53 (9)     8:59    2:56 (12)   11:18    1:35 (4)    12:15    1:51 (5)    14:19    2:08 (5)    17:43    3:03 (7)    20:06    3:41 (7)  
       709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEE             0:53    0:15 (3)     1:54    0:22 (8)     3:39    1:29 (19)    2:33    1:03 (20)    2:19    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:20 (17)    2:04    0:28 (8)     3:24    1:15 (13)    2:23    0:53 (17) 
                                           22:04    4:28 (7)    24:55    5:51 (7)    25:35    5:56 (7)    26:13    6:05 (7)    27:00    6:08 (7)                                                                                      
                                            1:58    0:47 (15)    2:51    1:23 (18)    0:40    0:05 (3)     0:38    0:09 (8)     0:47    0:05 (5)                                                                                      

     8 Nováková Svatava            27:27    1:27    0:49 (18)    2:59    0:47 (9)     5:43    1:10 (5)     7:32    1:29 (6)    12:48    3:05 (10)   13:26    3:02 (9)    16:31    4:20 (10)   18:58    4:18 (8)    20:40    4:15 (8)  
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             1:27    0:49 (18)    1:32    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:34 (6)     1:49    0:19 (9)     5:16    2:57 (24)    0:38    0:01 (2)     3:05    1:29 (21)    2:27    0:18 (2)     1:42    0:12 (6)  
                                           22:17    4:41 (8)    25:12    6:08 (9)    25:51    6:12 (8)    26:33    6:25 (8)    27:27    6:35 (8)                                                                                      
                                            1:37    0:26 (9)     2:55    1:27 (19)    0:39    0:04 (2)     0:42    0:13 (15)    0:54    0:12 (13)                                                                                     

     9 Chizhikova Liudmila         27:48    1:01    0:23 (7)     2:56    0:44 (7)     7:18    2:45 (16)    9:21    3:18 (15)   13:01    3:18 (11)   14:02    3:38 (11)   16:41    4:30 (11)   19:29    4:49 (10)   21:16    4:51 (9)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   1:01    0:23 (7)     1:55    0:23 (9)     4:22    2:12 (24)    2:03    0:33 (14)    3:40    1:21 (8)     1:01    0:24 (19)    2:39    1:03 (17)    2:48    0:39 (9)     1:47    0:17 (10) 
                                           23:00    5:24 (9)    25:06    6:02 (8)    26:04    6:25 (9)    26:50    6:42 (9)    27:48    6:56 (9)                                                                                      
                                            1:44    0:33 (12)    2:06    0:38 (10)    0:58    0:23 (11)    0:46    0:17 (21)    0:58    0:16 (18)                                                                                     

    10 Klímová Jitka               28:00    2:17    1:39 (22)    4:18    2:06 (22)    6:35    2:02 (10)    8:28    2:25 (8)    12:34    2:51 (9)    13:28    3:04 (10)   15:47    3:36 (9)    19:23    4:43 (9)    22:08    5:43 (11) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              2:17    1:39 (22)    2:01    0:29 (11)    2:17    0:07 (2)     1:53    0:23 (11)    4:06    1:47 (16)    0:54    0:17 (15)    2:19    0:43 (13)    3:36    1:27 (16)    2:45    1:15 (20) 
                                           23:49    6:13 (12)   25:35    6:31 (10)   26:35    6:56 (10)   27:11    7:03 (10)   28:00    7:08 (10)                                                                                     
                                            1:41    0:30 (11)    1:46    0:18 (2)     1:00    0:25 (13)    0:36    0:07 (5)     0:49    0:07 (7)                                                                                      

    11 Tvrdková Eva                28:16    1:19    0:41 (16)    4:00    1:48 (20)    7:36    3:03 (18)    9:29    3:26 (16)   13:29    3:46 (12)   14:21    3:57 (12)   16:49    4:38 (12)   20:15    5:35 (11)   21:53    5:28 (10) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   1:19    0:41 (16)    2:41    1:09 (26)    3:36    1:26 (18)    1:53    0:23 (11)    4:00    1:41 (15)    0:52    0:15 (12)    2:28    0:52 (16)    3:26    1:17 (14)    1:38    0:08 (3)  
                                           23:26    5:50 (10)   25:52    6:48 (11)   26:44    7:05 (11)   27:30    7:22 (11)   28:16    7:24 (11)                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:22 (7)     2:26    0:58 (15)    0:52    0:17 (9)     0:46    0:17 (21)    0:46    0:04 (4)                                                                                      

    12 Stehnová Hana               28:40    1:06    0:28 (10)    3:31    1:19 (14)    6:46    2:13 (12)    9:10    3:07 (13)   13:59    4:16 (17)   15:19    4:55 (18)   17:21    5:10 (15)   20:27    5:47 (12)   22:08    5:43 (11) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                1:06    0:28 (10)    2:25    0:53 (20)    3:15    1:05 (12)    2:24    0:54 (16)    4:49    2:30 (21)    1:20    0:43 (24)    2:02    0:26 (5)     3:06    0:57 (10)    1:41    0:11 (4)  
                                           23:41    6:05 (11)   25:59    6:55 (12)   27:08    7:29 (12)   27:50    7:42 (12)   28:40    7:48 (12)                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:22 (7)     2:18    0:50 (13)    1:09    0:34 (22)    0:42    0:13 (15)    0:50    0:08 (8)                                                                                      

    13 Hejtmánková Alena           29:13    1:41    1:03 (19)    3:56    1:44 (19)    7:22    2:49 (17)    9:10    3:07 (13)   13:54    4:11 (16)   14:44    4:20 (14)   16:57    4:46 (13)   20:34    5:54 (13)   22:34    6:09 (13) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 1:41    1:03 (19)    2:15    0:43 (18)    3:26    1:16 (16)    1:48    0:18 (8)     4:44    2:25 (20)    0:50    0:13 (9)     2:13    0:37 (11)    3:37    1:28 (18)    2:00    0:30 (13) 
                                           24:02    6:26 (13)   26:40    7:36 (13)   27:36    7:57 (13)   28:15    8:07 (13)   29:13    8:21 (13)                                                                                     
                                            1:28    0:17 (5)     2:38    1:10 (17)    0:56    0:21 (10)    0:39    0:10 (11)    0:58    0:16 (18)                                                                                     

    14 Hofer Margrith              30:06    0:53    0:15 (3)     2:58    0:46 (8)     9:44    5:11 (24)   12:10    6:07 (22)   15:55    6:12 (21)   16:33    6:09 (20)   18:36    6:25 (18)   21:22    6:42 (16)   23:51    7:26 (16) 
       631 OLG BREITSEE                     0:53    0:15 (3)     2:05    0:33 (12)    6:46    4:36 (27)    2:26    0:56 (17)    3:45    1:26 (11)    0:38    0:01 (2)     2:03    0:27 (6)     2:46    0:37 (7)     2:29    0:59 (18) 
                                           25:38    8:02 (15)   27:52    8:48 (14)   28:40    9:01 (14)   29:18    9:10 (14)   30:06    9:14 (14)                                                                                     
                                            1:47    0:36 (13)    2:14    0:46 (12)    0:48    0:13 (7)     0:38    0:09 (8)     0:48    0:06 (6)                                                                                      

    15 Zdanova Lilija              30:16    6:12    5:34 (28)    9:00    6:48 (28)   11:10    6:37 (26)   12:56    6:53 (25)   16:47    7:04 (22)   17:36    7:12 (22)   19:19    7:08 (21)   22:02    7:22 (18)   23:50    7:25 (15) 
       454 OK KO RIGA                       6:12    5:34 (28)    2:48    1:16 (27)    2:10    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:16 (7)     3:51    1:32 (12)    0:49    0:12 (7)     1:43    0:07 (2)     2:43    0:34 (6)     1:48    0:18 (11) 
                                           26:03    8:27 (16)   28:00    8:56 (15)   29:00    9:21 (15)   29:33    9:25 (15)   30:16    9:24 (15)                                                                                     
                                            2:13    1:02 (20)    1:57    0:29 (7)     1:00    0:25 (13)    0:33    0:04 (2)     0:43    0:01 (2)                                                                                      

    16 Zlesáková Vlasta            32:17    1:03    0:25 (8)     3:26    1:14 (13)    6:20    1:47 (7)     8:48    2:45 (9)    15:04    5:21 (19)   15:49    5:25 (19)   19:07    6:56 (20)   24:15    9:35 (22)   25:59    9:34 (21) 
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     1:03    0:25 (8)     2:23    0:51 (19)    2:54    0:44 (8)     2:28    0:58 (18)    6:16    3:57 (26)    0:45    0:08 (6)     3:18    1:42 (23)    5:08    2:59 (24)    1:44    0:14 (7)  
                                           27:31    9:55 (20)   29:33   10:29 (17)   30:33   10:54 (16)   31:17   11:09 (16)   32:17   11:25 (16)                                                                                     
                                            1:32    0:21 (6)     2:02    0:34 (8)     1:00    0:25 (13)    0:44    0:15 (19)    1:00    0:18 (21)                                                                                     

    17 Havlová Jaroslava           33:05    1:10    0:32 (12)    3:44    1:32 (16)    7:39    3:06 (20)    9:35    3:32 (17)   13:47    4:04 (15)   14:45    4:21 (15)   17:05    4:54 (14)   20:41    6:01 (14)   24:55    8:30 (18) 
       JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice              1:10    0:32 (12)    2:34    1:02 (25)    3:55    1:45 (22)    1:56    0:26 (13)    4:12    1:53 (17)    0:58    0:21 (18)    2:20    0:44 (14)    3:36    1:27 (16)    4:14    2:44 (26) 
                                           27:00    9:24 (18)   30:15   11:11 (18)   31:36   11:57 (17)   32:12   12:04 (17)   33:05   12:13 (17)                                                                                     
                                            2:05    0:54 (18)    3:15    1:47 (21)    1:21    0:46 (24)    0:36    0:07 (5)     0:53    0:11 (12)                                                                                     

    18 Ender Irina                 33:24    1:07    0:29 (11)    3:39    1:27 (15)    7:01    2:28 (13)    9:51    3:48 (18)   13:43    4:00 (14)   14:48    4:24 (16)   18:53    6:42 (19)   23:04    8:24 (20)   25:12    8:47 (20) 
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               1:07    0:29 (11)    2:32    1:00 (22)    3:22    1:12 (14)    2:50    1:20 (21)    3:52    1:33 (13)    1:05    0:28 (22)    4:05    2:29 (25)    4:11    2:02 (21)    2:08    0:38 (15) 
                                           27:41   10:05 (21)   30:39   11:35 (19)   31:43   12:04 (18)   32:27   12:19 (18)   33:24   12:32 (18)                                                                                     
                                            2:29    1:18 (21)    2:58    1:30 (20)    1:04    0:29 (17)    0:44    0:15 (19)    0:57    0:15 (17)                                                                                     

    19 Lukavcová Lenka             33:54    3:23    2:45 (27)    5:32    3:20 (25)    9:26    4:53 (23)   12:23    6:20 (23)   16:47    7:04 (22)   17:39    7:15 (23)   19:53    7:42 (22)   23:25    8:45 (21)   26:20    9:55 (22) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:23    2:45 (27)    2:09    0:37 (15)    3:54    1:44 (21)    2:57    1:27 (23)    4:24    2:05 (18)    0:52    0:15 (12)    2:14    0:38 (12)    3:32    1:23 (15)    2:55    1:25 (23) 
                                           28:20   10:44 (22)   30:40   11:36 (20)   31:48   12:09 (19)   32:39   12:31 (19)   33:54   13:02 (19)                                                                                     
                                            2:00    0:49 (16)    2:20    0:52 (14)    1:08    0:33 (21)    0:51    0:22 (25)    1:15    0:33 (28)                                                                                     

    20 Savičová Irena              34:48    1:05    0:27 (9)     3:10    0:58 (11)    7:15    2:42 (15)   10:40    4:37 (20)   14:16    4:33 (18)   15:06    4:42 (17)   17:30    5:19 (16)   21:21    6:41 (15)   23:31    7:06 (14) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             1:05    0:27 (9)     2:05    0:33 (12)    4:05    1:55 (23)    3:25    1:55 (25)    3:36    1:17 (7)     0:50    0:13 (9)     2:24    0:48 (15)    3:51    1:42 (20)    2:10    0:40 (16) 
                                           25:35    7:59 (14)   31:59   12:55 (22)   33:03   13:24 (21)   33:46   13:38 (20)   34:48   13:56 (20)                                                                                     
                                            2:04    0:53 (17)    6:24    4:56 (28)    1:04    0:29 (17)    0:43    0:14 (17)    1:02    0:20 (22)                                                                                     

    21 Orálková Libuše             34:49    1:59    1:21 (21)    4:13    2:01 (21)    7:46    3:13 (21)    9:58    3:55 (19)   13:38    3:55 (13)   14:41    4:17 (13)   17:52    5:41 (17)   21:30    6:50 (17)   24:19    7:54 (17) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       1:59    1:21 (21)    2:14    0:42 (17)    3:33    1:23 (17)    2:12    0:42 (15)    3:40    1:21 (8)     1:03    0:26 (20)    3:11    1:35 (22)    3:38    1:29 (19)    2:49    1:19 (22) 
                                           26:25    8:49 (17)   31:55   12:51 (21)   32:56   13:17 (20)   33:46   13:38 (20)   34:49   13:57 (21)                                                                                     
                                            2:06    0:55 (19)    5:30    4:02 (26)    1:01    0:26 (16)    0:50    0:21 (24)    1:03    0:21 (23)                                                                                     

    22 Wolkerová Dagmar            35:16    1:10    0:32 (12)    3:08    0:56 (10)    6:24    1:51 (8)     8:54    2:51 (11)   11:54    2:11 (7)    13:03    2:39 (8)    15:13    3:02 (8)    22:21    7:41 (19)   25:07    8:42 (19) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      1:10    0:32 (12)    1:58    0:26 (10)    3:16    1:06 (13)    2:30    1:00 (19)    3:00    0:41 (6)     1:09    0:32 (23)    2:10    0:34 (9)     7:08    4:59 (27)    2:46    1:16 (21) 
                                           27:03    9:27 (19)   29:32   10:28 (16)   33:41   14:02 (22)   34:22   14:14 (22)   35:16   14:24 (22)                                                                                     
                                            1:56    0:45 (14)    2:29    1:01 (16)    4:09    3:34 (29)    0:41    0:12 (14)    0:54    0:12 (13)                                                                                     

    23 Purkis Rowan                40:43    2:53    2:15 (25)    5:43    3:31 (27)    8:55    4:22 (22)   11:49    5:46 (21)   15:43    6:00 (20)   17:12    6:48 (21)   20:51    8:40 (23)   25:50   11:10 (23)   29:42   13:17 (24) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                2:53    2:15 (25)    2:50    1:18 (28)    3:12    1:02 (11)    2:54    1:24 (22)    3:54    1:35 (14)    1:29    0:52 (25)    3:39    2:03 (24)    4:59    2:50 (23)    3:52    2:22 (25) 
                                           33:19   15:43 (23)   36:59   17:55 (23)   38:49   19:10 (23)   39:38   19:30 (23)   40:43   19:51 (23)                                                                                     
                                            3:37    2:26 (26)    3:40    2:12 (22)    1:50    1:15 (27)    0:49    0:20 (23)    1:05    0:23 (25)                                                                                     

    24 Eykmans Lisette             43:52    0:56    0:18 (6)     2:34    0:22 (3)     5:33    1:00 (3)     7:25    1:22 (5)    19:20    9:37 (24)   20:23    9:59 (24)   23:06   10:55 (24)   26:22   11:42 (24)   28:23   11:58 (23) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     0:56    0:18 (6)     1:38    0:06 (3)     2:59    0:49 (10)    1:52    0:22 (10)   11:55    9:36 (28)    1:03    0:26 (20)    2:43    1:07 (19)    3:16    1:07 (12)    2:01    0:31 (14) 
                                           39:20   21:44 (25)   41:30   22:26 (24)   42:20   22:41 (24)   43:00   22:52 (24)   43:52   23:00 (24)                                                                                     
                                           10:57    9:46 (29)    2:10    0:42 (11)    0:50    0:15 (8)     0:40    0:11 (13)    0:52    0:10 (10)                                                                                     

    25 Ondrůjová Anna              49:33    7:47    7:09 (29)   10:42    8:30 (29)   15:22   10:49 (27)   18:46   12:43 (26)   23:15   13:32 (26)   24:04   13:40 (26)   27:08   14:57 (26)   31:33   16:53 (25)   34:34   18:09 (25) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             7:47    7:09 (29)    2:55    1:23 (29)    4:40    2:30 (25)    3:24    1:54 (24)    4:29    2:10 (19)    0:49    0:12 (7)     3:04    1:28 (20)    4:25    2:16 (22)    3:01    1:31 (24) 
                                           37:54   20:18 (24)   46:24   27:20 (25)   47:29   27:50 (25)   48:21   28:13 (25)   49:33   28:41 (25)                                                                                     
                                            3:20    2:09 (24)    8:30    7:02 (29)    1:05    0:30 (19)    0:52    0:23 (26)    1:12    0:30 (27)                                                                                     

    26 Nedvídková Jitka            51:22    1:20    0:42 (17)    3:52    1:40 (17)    7:37    3:04 (19)   12:36    6:33 (24)   19:37    9:54 (25)   21:19   10:55 (25)   26:58   14:47 (25)   32:23   17:43 (26)   39:28   23:03 (26) 
       DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměři             1:20    0:42 (17)    2:32    1:00 (22)    3:45    1:35 (20)    4:59    3:29 (27)    7:01    4:42 (27)    1:42    1:05 (27)    5:39    4:03 (28)    5:25    3:16 (25)    7:05    5:35 (29) 
                                           42:49   25:13 (26)   47:16   28:12 (26)   49:15   29:36 (26)   50:13   30:05 (26)   51:22   30:30 (26)                                                                                     
                                            3:21    2:10 (25)    4:27    2:59 (24)    1:59    1:24 (28)    0:58    0:29 (27)    1:09    0:27 (26)                                                                                     

    27 Böhmová Eva                 58:24    1:45    1:07 (20)    3:54    1:42 (18)   22:16   17:43 (29)   25:58   19:55 (28)   30:52   21:09 (28)   32:42   22:18 (28)   37:21   25:10 (28)   43:33   28:53 (28)   46:06   29:41 (28) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             1:45    1:07 (20)    2:09    0:37 (15)   18:22   16:12 (29)    3:42    2:12 (26)    4:54    2:35 (22)    1:50    1:13 (28)    4:39    3:03 (26)    6:12    4:03 (26)    2:33    1:03 (19) 
                                           48:43   31:07 (27)   54:37   35:33 (27)   56:23   36:44 (27)   57:21   37:13 (27)   58:24   37:32 (27)                                                                                     
                                            2:37    1:26 (23)    5:54    4:26 (27)    1:46    1:11 (26)    0:58    0:29 (27)    1:03    0:21 (23)                                                                                     

    28 Bourland Martine            61:43    3:07    2:29 (26)    5:39    3:27 (26)   10:37    6:04 (25)   20:03   14:00 (27)   25:07   15:24 (27)   26:37   16:13 (27)   32:31   20:20 (27)   39:40   25:00 (27)   44:25   28:00 (27) 
       309 CACC ST.GERMAIN                  3:07    2:29 (26)    2:32    1:00 (22)    4:58    2:48 (26)    9:26    7:56 (28)    5:04    2:45 (23)    1:30    0:53 (26)    5:54    4:18 (29)    7:09    5:00 (28)    4:45    3:15 (27) 
                                           51:34   33:58 (28)   57:00   37:56 (28)   58:33   38:54 (28)   59:55   39:47 (28)   61:43   40:51 (28)                                                                                     
                                            7:09    5:58 (28)    5:26    3:58 (25)    1:33    0:58 (25)    1:22    0:53 (29)    1:48    1:06 (29)                                                                                     

    29 Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne      104:14    2:17    1:39 (22)    4:47    2:35 (24)   21:41   17:08 (28)   44:32   38:29 (29)   58:13   48:30 (29)   60:07   49:43 (29)   65:22   53:11 (29)   87:06   72:26 (29)   93:12   76:47 (29) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                2:17    1:39 (22)    2:30    0:58 (21)   16:54   14:44 (28)   22:51   21:21 (29)   13:41   11:22 (29)    1:54    1:17 (29)    5:15    3:39 (27)   21:44   19:35 (29)    6:06    4:36 (28) 
                                           97:16   79:40 (29)  101:25   82:21 (29)  102:41   83:02 (29)  103:20   83:12 (29)  104:14   83:22 (29)                                                                                     
                                            4:04    2:53 (27)    4:09    2:41 (23)    1:16    0:41 (23)    0:39    0:10 (11)    0:54    0:12 (13)                                                                                     




Návrat na hlavní stránku