bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12B  (25)              1.8 km  60 m   10 K                          
                                           1(39)               2(119)               3(107)               4(103)                5(97)                6(81)                7(64)                8(59)                9(51)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Filipowska Aleksandra       23:24    1:39    0:00 (1)     7:35    3:08 (8)     9:35    2:44 (5)    14:31    3:41 (6)    15:27    2:30 (4)    16:48    2:18 (2)    19:15    2:00 (2)    20:33    0:37 (2)    22:14    0:00 (1)  
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:39    0:00 (1)     5:56    3:49 (16)    2:00    0:00 (1)     4:56    2:49 (18)    0:56    0:09 (3)     1:21    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:25 (4)     1:18    0:07 (3)     1:41    0:00 (1)  
                                           22:41    0:00 (1)    23:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:27    0:02 (4)     0:43    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Šmelíková Tereza            24:27    2:36    0:57 (8)     6:35    2:08 (6)     9:00    2:09 (4)    12:09    1:19 (4)    14:10    1:13 (3)    17:53    3:23 (3)    20:07    2:52 (3)    21:23    1:27 (3)    23:24    1:10 (2)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:36    0:57 (8)     3:59    1:52 (8)     2:25    0:25 (4)     3:09    1:02 (8)     2:01    1:14 (14)    3:43    2:22 (19)    2:14    0:12 (3)     1:16    0:05 (2)     2:01    0:20 (5)  
                                           23:50    1:09 (2)    24:27    1:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:26    0:01 (2)     0:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Stojanovič Sofija           25:53    2:39    1:00 (10)    5:54    1:27 (3)     8:33    1:42 (3)    11:37    0:47 (2)    12:57    0:00 (1)    14:30    0:00 (1)    17:15    0:00 (1)    19:56    0:00 (1)    24:26    2:12 (3)  
       621 OK JASENICA                      2:39    1:00 (10)    3:15    1:08 (5)     2:39    0:39 (6)     3:04    0:57 (7)     1:20    0:33 (6)     1:33    0:12 (3)     2:45    0:43 (12)    2:41    1:30 (18)    4:30    2:49 (21) 
                                           24:58    2:17 (3)    25:53    2:29 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:32    0:07 (14)    0:55    0:18 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Mikešová Adéla              26:16    3:22    1:43 (13)    7:46    3:19 (10)   11:27    4:36 (10)   15:24    4:34 (9)    16:56    3:59 (6)    18:21    3:51 (4)    21:02    3:47 (4)    23:08    3:12 (5)    25:04    2:50 (4)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:22    1:43 (13)    4:24    2:17 (10)    3:41    1:41 (15)    3:57    1:50 (15)    1:32    0:45 (7)     1:25    0:04 (2)     2:41    0:39 (9)     2:06    0:55 (11)    1:56    0:15 (3)  
                                           25:30    2:49 (4)    26:16    2:52 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:26    0:01 (2)     0:46    0:09 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     5 Štefanyuková Eliška         26:49    3:29    1:50 (17)    8:10    3:43 (12)   12:08    5:17 (12)   14:57    4:07 (7)    17:45    4:48 (8)    19:59    5:29 (7)    22:11    4:56 (6)    23:22    3:26 (6)    25:36    3:22 (5)  
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 3:29    1:50 (17)    4:41    2:34 (11)    3:58    1:58 (17)    2:49    0:42 (4)     2:48    2:01 (19)    2:14    0:53 (15)    2:12    0:10 (2)     1:11    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:33 (9)  
                                           26:03    3:22 (5)    26:49    3:25 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:27    0:02 (4)     0:46    0:09 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

     6 Hrabošová Magdaléna         28:04    3:07    1:28 (12)   10:12    5:45 (15)   13:33    6:42 (14)   16:25    5:35 (12)   17:59    5:02 (9)    19:43    5:13 (6)    22:23    5:08 (7)    24:03    4:07 (7)    26:41    4:27 (6)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:07    1:28 (12)    7:05    4:58 (17)    3:21    1:21 (12)    2:52    0:45 (5)     1:34    0:47 (8)     1:44    0:23 (8)     2:40    0:38 (8)     1:40    0:29 (9)     2:38    0:57 (12) 
                                           27:20    4:39 (6)    28:04    4:40 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:39    0:14 (20)    0:44    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Poloprutská Klára           28:14    2:20    0:41 (4)     4:27    0:00 (1)     6:51    0:00 (1)    16:24    5:34 (11)   17:14    4:17 (7)    18:51    4:21 (5)    21:21    4:06 (5)    22:54    2:58 (4)    27:05    4:51 (7)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             2:20    0:41 (4)     2:07    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:24 (3)     9:33    7:26 (21)    0:50    0:03 (2)     1:37    0:16 (5)     2:30    0:28 (6)     1:33    0:22 (6)     4:11    2:30 (19) 
                                           27:32    4:51 (7)    28:14    4:50 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:27    0:02 (4)     0:42    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Zábranská Kristýna          30:11    3:01    1:22 (11)   10:23    5:56 (17)   15:09    8:18 (17)   19:30    8:40 (17)   20:49    7:52 (16)   22:24    7:54 (12)   24:51    7:36 (12)   27:10    7:14 (10)   29:02    6:48 (8)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:01    1:22 (11)    7:22    5:15 (18)    4:46    2:46 (20)    4:21    2:14 (16)    1:19    0:32 (5)     1:35    0:14 (4)     2:27    0:25 (4)     2:19    1:08 (14)    1:52    0:11 (2)  
                                           29:27    6:46 (8)    30:11    6:47 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:25    0:00 (1)     0:44    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Horní Edita                 31:19    3:28    1:49 (15)    8:12    3:45 (13)   12:13    5:22 (13)   15:53    5:03 (10)   18:24    5:27 (10)   21:20    6:50 (9)    24:43    7:28 (10)   27:15    7:19 (11)   29:50    7:36 (9)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:28    1:49 (15)    4:44    2:37 (12)    4:01    2:01 (19)    3:40    1:33 (12)    2:31    1:44 (17)    2:56    1:35 (18)    3:23    1:21 (20)    2:32    1:21 (16)    2:35    0:54 (11) 
                                           30:29    7:48 (9)    31:19    7:55 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            0:39    0:14 (20)    0:50    0:13 (22)                                                                                                                                                    

    10 Huber Jaqueline             31:21    4:04    2:25 (19)    8:06    3:39 (11)   11:36    4:45 (11)   15:23    4:33 (8)    18:50    5:53 (11)   20:43    6:13 (8)    23:27    6:12 (8)    25:38    5:42 (8)    30:05    7:51 (10) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:04    2:25 (19)    4:02    1:55 (9)     3:30    1:30 (13)    3:47    1:40 (13)    3:27    2:40 (21)    1:53    0:32 (10)    2:44    0:42 (10)    2:11    1:00 (12)    4:27    2:46 (20) 
                                           30:34    7:53 (10)   31:21    7:57 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:29    0:04 (8)     0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Durasová Markéta            32:10    2:29    0:50 (7)     7:45    3:18 (9)    10:57    4:06 (8)    13:58    3:08 (5)    15:35    2:38 (5)    25:01   10:31 (14)   27:31   10:16 (14)   29:01    9:05 (13)   30:58    8:44 (11) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:29    0:50 (7)     5:16    3:09 (13)    3:12    1:12 (11)    3:01    0:54 (6)     1:37    0:50 (11)    9:26    8:05 (22)    2:30    0:28 (6)     1:30    0:19 (5)     1:57    0:16 (4)  
                                           31:27    8:46 (11)   32:10    8:46 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:29    0:04 (8)     0:43    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Weislová Adéla              33:23    2:21    0:42 (5)     6:04    1:37 (5)     9:44    2:53 (6)    11:51    1:01 (3)    19:52    6:55 (15)   22:25    7:55 (13)   26:42    9:27 (13)   28:56    9:00 (12)   32:14   10:00 (13) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:21    0:42 (5)     3:43    1:36 (7)     3:40    1:40 (14)    2:07    0:00 (1)     8:01    7:14 (23)    2:33    1:12 (16)    4:17    2:15 (22)    2:14    1:03 (13)    3:18    1:37 (17) 
                                           32:41   10:00 (12)   33:23    9:59 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:27    0:02 (4)     0:42    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    13 Sedláčková Tereza           33:38    6:30    4:51 (24)   12:18    7:51 (20)   15:11    8:20 (18)   17:35    6:45 (16)   19:10    6:13 (12)   21:20    6:50 (9)    24:27    7:12 (9)    26:53    6:57 (9)    32:10    9:56 (12) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  6:30    4:51 (24)    5:48    3:41 (15)    2:53    0:53 (9)     2:24    0:17 (3)     1:35    0:48 (9)     2:10    0:49 (13)    3:07    1:05 (17)    2:26    1:15 (15)    5:17    3:36 (22) 
                                           32:53   10:12 (13)   33:38   10:14 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:43    0:18 (22)    0:45    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Kroupová Eliška             34:50    2:26    0:47 (6)    12:09    7:42 (19)   16:07    9:16 (19)   19:57    9:07 (18)   22:39    9:42 (17)   25:15   10:45 (15)   28:35   11:20 (15)   31:13   11:17 (14)   33:29   11:15 (14) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:26    0:47 (6)     9:43    7:36 (20)    3:58    1:58 (17)    3:50    1:43 (14)    2:42    1:55 (18)    2:36    1:15 (17)    3:20    1:18 (19)    2:38    1:27 (17)    2:16    0:35 (10) 
                                           34:05   11:24 (14)   34:50   11:26 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:36    0:11 (19)    0:45    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Cermanová Petra             35:35    4:55    3:16 (23)    8:30    4:03 (14)   11:19    4:28 (9)    16:52    6:02 (13)   19:13    6:16 (13)   21:25    6:55 (11)   24:50    7:35 (11)   31:44   11:48 (15)   34:23   12:09 (15) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  4:55    3:16 (23)    3:35    1:28 (6)     2:49    0:49 (8)     5:33    3:26 (19)    2:21    1:34 (16)    2:12    0:51 (14)    3:25    1:23 (21)    6:54    5:43 (23)    2:39    0:58 (13) 
                                           34:52   12:11 (15)   35:35   12:11 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:29    0:04 (8)     0:43    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

    16 Kupfner Yvonne              36:39    4:30    2:51 (21)   10:12    5:45 (15)   14:03    7:12 (15)   17:19    6:29 (15)   19:14    6:17 (14)   26:41   12:11 (16)   29:46   12:31 (16)   32:28   12:32 (16)   35:23   13:09 (16) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:30    2:51 (21)    5:42    3:35 (14)    3:51    1:51 (16)    3:16    1:09 (9)     1:55    1:08 (12)    7:27    6:06 (20)    3:05    1:03 (15)    2:42    1:31 (19)    2:55    1:14 (16) 
                                           35:52   13:11 (16)   36:39   13:15 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:29    0:04 (8)     0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    17 Dietrichová Martina         39:56    2:15    0:36 (3)    13:09    8:42 (21)   21:31   14:40 (22)   25:55   15:05 (20)   27:53   14:56 (19)   29:59   15:29 (17)   32:49   15:34 (17)   36:07   16:11 (17)   38:48   16:34 (17) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             2:15    0:36 (3)    10:54    8:47 (23)    8:22    6:22 (24)    4:24    2:17 (17)    1:58    1:11 (13)    2:06    0:45 (12)    2:50    0:48 (13)    3:18    2:07 (21)    2:41    1:00 (14) 
                                           39:17   16:36 (17)   39:56   16:32 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:29    0:04 (8)     0:39    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    18 Miklušová Tereza            42:52    7:01    5:22 (25)   17:13   12:46 (24)   19:17   12:26 (21)   27:07   16:17 (21)   28:21   15:24 (20)   35:58   21:28 (19)   38:00   20:45 (19)   39:21   19:25 (18)   41:34   19:20 (18) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              7:01    5:22 (25)   10:12    8:05 (21)    2:04    0:04 (2)     7:50    5:43 (20)    1:14    0:27 (4)     7:37    6:16 (21)    2:02    0:00 (1)     1:21    0:10 (4)     2:13    0:32 (7)  
                                           42:05   19:24 (18)   42:52   19:28 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:31    0:06 (13)    0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Obytová Kateřina            46:12    4:25    2:46 (20)    7:14    2:47 (7)     9:55    3:04 (7)    34:35   23:45 (22)   35:22   22:25 (22)   37:26   22:56 (20)   40:38   23:23 (20)   42:39   22:43 (20)   44:52   22:38 (19) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:25    2:46 (20)    2:49    0:42 (4)     2:41    0:41 (7)    24:40   22:33 (24)    0:47    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:43 (11)    3:12    1:10 (18)    2:01    0:50 (10)    2:13    0:32 (7)  
                                           45:25   22:44 (19)   46:12   22:48 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:33    0:08 (17)    0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    20 Bejčková Kateřina           52:21    3:28    1:49 (15)    5:56    1:29 (4)    14:54    8:03 (16)   17:15    6:25 (14)   33:06   20:09 (21)   34:53   20:23 (18)   37:58   20:43 (18)   39:33   19:37 (19)   51:07   28:53 (20) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:28    1:49 (15)    2:28    0:21 (2)     8:58    6:58 (25)    2:21    0:14 (2)    15:51   15:04 (24)    1:47    0:26 (9)     3:05    1:03 (15)    1:35    0:24 (7)    11:34    9:53 (23) 
                                           51:39   28:58 (20)   52:21   28:57 (20)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:32    0:07 (14)    0:42    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    21 Urbancová Alexandra         58:49    3:23    1:44 (14)   14:03    9:36 (22)   21:31   14:40 (22)   36:33   25:43 (23)   44:02   31:05 (23)   45:39   31:09 (21)   50:06   32:51 (21)   53:58   34:02 (21)   57:20   35:06 (21) 
       EZL Přátelé evropských v             3:23    1:44 (14)   10:40    8:33 (22)    7:28    5:28 (23)   15:02   12:55 (22)    7:29    6:42 (22)    1:37    0:16 (5)     4:27    2:25 (23)    3:52    2:41 (22)    3:22    1:41 (18) 
                                           58:04   35:23 (21)   58:49   35:25 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:44    0:19 (23)    0:45    0:08 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    22 Grebel Louise               59:28    2:36    0:57 (8)    15:14   10:47 (23)   21:32   14:41 (24)   24:50   14:00 (19)   27:08   14:11 (18)   49:28   34:58 (22)   52:21   35:06 (22)   55:30   35:34 (22)   58:13   35:59 (22) 
       295 ECHO 73                          2:36    0:57 (8)    12:38   10:31 (24)    6:18    4:18 (22)    3:18    1:11 (10)    2:18    1:31 (15)   22:20   20:59 (23)    2:53    0:51 (14)    3:09    1:58 (20)    2:43    1:02 (15) 
                                           58:46   36:05 (23)   59:28   36:04 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:33    0:08 (17)    0:42    0:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    23 Sendron Kathleen            59:32    4:39    3:00 (22)   26:20   21:53 (25)   29:15   22:24 (25)   48:32   37:42 (24)   50:08   37:11 (24)   51:46   37:16 (23)   54:30   37:15 (23)   56:08   36:12 (23)   58:13   35:59 (22) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              4:39    3:00 (22)   21:41   19:34 (25)    2:55    0:55 (10)   19:17   17:10 (23)    1:36    0:49 (10)    1:38    0:17 (7)     2:44    0:42 (10)    1:38    0:27 (8)     2:05    0:24 (6)  
                                           58:45   36:04 (22)   59:32   36:08 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            0:32    0:07 (14)    0:47    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                    


       Polcarová Simona             disk    2:00    0:21 (2)     4:42    0:15 (2)     7:15    0:24 (2)    10:50    0:00 (1)    14:01    1:04 (2)    -----                18:02                29:29                31:33              
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:00    0:21 (2)     2:42    0:35 (3)     2:33    0:33 (5)     3:35    1:28 (11)    3:11    2:24 (20)                         4:01                11:27                 2:04              
                                           32:07                32:52                                     16:34                                                                                                                       
                                            0:34                 0:45                                       *78                                                                                                                       

       Tomášková Barbora            disk    3:59    2:20 (18)   11:58    7:31 (18)   16:52   10:01 (20)   -----                35:08                38:14                42:53                45:01                52:45              
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:59    2:20 (18)    7:59    5:52 (19)    4:54    2:54 (21)                        18:16                 3:06                 4:39                 2:08                 7:44              
                                           53:22                54:07                                     20:31                                                                                                                       
                                            0:37                 0:45                                       *90                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku