bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12A  (20)              1.8 km  80 m   13 K                          
                                           1(47)               2(122)               3(119)               4(106)               5(102)                6(92)                7(83)                8(72)               9(149)              
                                          10(63)               11(58)               12(65)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Novotná Klára               20:37    1:22    0:31 (4)     3:36    0:37 (2)     4:57    0:00 (1)     6:58    0:00 (1)     8:27    0:00 (1)     9:39    0:00 (1)    10:41    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)    13:47    0:00 (1)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             1:22    0:31 (4)     2:14    0:06 (2)     1:21    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:12 (3)     1:12    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:15 (6)     1:10    0:16 (7)     1:56    0:49 (10) 
                                           15:22    0:00 (1)    18:16    0:00 (1)    18:50    0:00 (1)    19:53    0:00 (1)    20:37    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            1:35    0:00 (1)     2:54    1:51 (17)    0:34    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:02 (2)     0:44    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

     2 Eriksen Linea place         26:34    7:17    6:26 (20)    9:37    6:38 (19)   12:27    7:30 (19)   14:38    7:40 (16)   15:55    7:28 (9)    17:36    7:57 (8)    18:31    7:50 (7)    19:39    7:48 (6)    20:46    6:59 (3)  
       222 ALLEROD OK                       7:17    6:26 (20)    2:20    0:12 (3)     2:50    1:29 (13)    2:11    0:10 (2)     1:17    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:29 (6)     0:55    0:08 (3)     1:08    0:14 (6)     1:07    0:00 (1)  
                                           22:46    7:24 (2)    23:51    5:35 (2)    24:32    5:42 (2)    25:46    5:53 (2)    26:34    5:57 (2)                                                                                      
                                            2:00    0:25 (3)     1:05    0:02 (3)     0:41    0:07 (2)     1:14    0:13 (9)     0:48    0:10 (18)                                                                                     

     3 Linková Alena               28:10    1:19    0:28 (3)     4:26    1:27 (4)     6:50    1:53 (4)    10:29    3:31 (3)    12:00    3:33 (3)    15:55    6:16 (6)    17:13    6:32 (4)    18:56    7:05 (4)    20:23    6:36 (2)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        1:19    0:28 (3)     3:07    0:59 (13)    2:24    1:03 (10)    3:39    1:38 (9)     1:31    0:14 (4)     3:55    2:43 (17)    1:18    0:31 (10)    1:43    0:49 (14)    1:27    0:20 (6)  
                                           23:20    7:58 (3)    24:47    6:31 (3)    25:47    6:57 (3)    27:19    7:26 (3)    28:10    7:33 (3)                                                                                      
                                            2:57    1:22 (10)    1:27    0:24 (8)     1:00    0:26 (14)    1:32    0:31 (16)    0:51    0:13 (19)                                                                                     

     4 Prýmková Barbora            29:23    1:29    0:38 (5)     4:24    1:25 (3)     8:28    3:31 (10)   11:23    4:25 (6)    13:36    5:09 (6)    15:18    5:39 (5)    20:10    9:29 (8)    21:31    9:40 (7)    22:48    9:01 (6)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              1:29    0:38 (5)     2:55    0:47 (10)    4:04    2:43 (16)    2:55    0:54 (6)     2:13    0:56 (6)     1:42    0:30 (8)     4:52    4:05 (15)    1:21    0:27 (12)    1:17    0:10 (2)  
                                           25:22   10:00 (5)    26:44    8:28 (4)    27:35    8:45 (4)    28:42    8:49 (4)    29:23    8:46 (4)                                                                                      
                                            2:34    0:59 (6)     1:22    0:19 (7)     0:51    0:17 (10)    1:07    0:06 (6)     0:41    0:03 (4)                                                                                      

     5 Ježková Kateřina            30:16    1:37    0:46 (7)     4:36    1:37 (6)    10:46    5:49 (15)   13:22    6:24 (12)   17:09    8:42 (11)   18:39    9:00 (9)    21:55   11:14 (10)   22:58   11:07 (9)    24:36   10:49 (8)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:37    0:46 (7)     2:59    0:51 (12)    6:10    4:49 (20)    2:36    0:35 (4)     3:47    2:30 (16)    1:30    0:18 (3)     3:16    2:29 (13)    1:03    0:09 (2)     1:38    0:31 (9)  
                                           26:31   11:09 (7)    27:34    9:18 (6)    28:20    9:30 (5)    29:29    9:36 (5)    30:16    9:39 (5)                                                                                      
                                            1:55    0:20 (2)     1:03    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:12 (7)     1:09    0:08 (7)     0:47    0:09 (15)                                                                                     

     6 Basset Juliette             30:25    1:15    0:24 (2)     4:49    1:50 (8)     6:47    1:50 (3)    10:32    3:34 (4)    12:12    3:45 (4)    13:53    4:14 (3)    14:50    4:09 (2)    15:57    4:06 (2)    22:43    8:56 (5)  
       306 CSM RILLIEUX                     1:15    0:24 (2)     3:34    1:26 (16)    1:58    0:37 (4)     3:45    1:44 (10)    1:40    0:23 (5)     1:41    0:29 (6)     0:57    0:10 (5)     1:07    0:13 (4)     6:46    5:39 (18) 
                                           25:55   10:33 (6)    27:33    9:17 (5)    28:21    9:31 (6)    29:44    9:51 (6)    30:25    9:48 (6)                                                                                      
                                            3:12    1:37 (12)    1:38    0:35 (10)    0:48    0:14 (8)     1:23    0:22 (13)    0:41    0:03 (4)                                                                                      

     7 Pauser Ida                  30:38    1:51    1:00 (9)     6:04    3:05 (13)   10:20    5:23 (13)   14:08    7:10 (15)   17:17    8:50 (12)   19:28    9:49 (10)   21:04   10:23 (9)    22:49   10:58 (8)    24:08   10:21 (7)  
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             1:51    1:00 (9)     4:13    2:05 (19)    4:16    2:55 (17)    3:48    1:47 (11)    3:09    1:52 (14)    2:11    0:59 (10)    1:36    0:49 (12)    1:45    0:51 (15)    1:19    0:12 (3)  
                                           26:55   11:33 (8)    27:59    9:43 (8)    28:44    9:54 (8)    30:00   10:07 (7)    30:38   10:01 (7)                                                                                      
                                            2:47    1:12 (9)     1:04    0:01 (2)     0:45    0:11 (6)     1:16    0:15 (10)    0:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     8 Defix Julia                 30:51    2:54    2:03 (13)    5:41    2:42 (12)    7:50    2:53 (8)    11:56    4:58 (7)    13:16    4:49 (5)    14:47    5:08 (4)    15:34    4:53 (3)    16:48    4:57 (3)    21:05    7:18 (4)  
       315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II             2:54    2:03 (13)    2:47    0:39 (8)     2:09    0:48 (7)     4:06    2:05 (14)    1:20    0:03 (2)     1:31    0:19 (4)     0:47    0:00 (1)     1:14    0:20 (8)     4:17    3:10 (16) 
                                           23:42    8:20 (4)    27:52    9:36 (7)    28:36    9:46 (7)    30:13   10:20 (8)    30:51   10:14 (8)                                                                                      
                                            2:37    1:02 (7)     4:10    3:07 (19)    0:44    0:10 (3)     1:37    0:36 (17)    0:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

     9 Jouneau Agathe              34:44    1:47    0:56 (8)     5:05    2:06 (9)     8:04    3:07 (9)    13:09    6:11 (11)   19:14   10:47 (16)   21:31   11:52 (14)   22:26   11:45 (11)   23:51   12:00 (10)   26:31   12:44 (10) 
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              1:47    0:56 (8)     3:18    1:10 (14)    2:59    1:38 (14)    5:05    3:04 (17)    6:05    4:48 (18)    2:17    1:05 (11)    0:55    0:08 (3)     1:25    0:31 (13)    2:40    1:33 (12) 
                                           29:50   14:28 (10)   31:29   13:13 (10)   32:49   13:59 (9)    34:00   14:07 (9)    34:44   14:07 (9)                                                                                      
                                            3:19    1:44 (14)    1:39    0:36 (11)    1:20    0:46 (17)    1:11    0:10 (8)     0:44    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    10 Peroutka Sophie             35:07    0:51    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:00 (1)     5:00    0:03 (2)     8:17    1:19 (2)    11:36    3:09 (2)    13:05    3:26 (2)    18:29    7:48 (6)    19:35    7:44 (5)    24:46   10:59 (9)  
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             0:51    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:40 (5)     3:17    1:16 (7)     3:19    2:02 (15)    1:29    0:17 (2)     5:24    4:37 (17)    1:06    0:12 (3)     5:11    4:04 (17) 
                                           27:14   11:52 (9)    31:13   12:57 (9)    33:19   14:29 (10)   34:22   14:29 (10)   35:07   14:30 (10)                                                                                     
                                            2:28    0:53 (5)     3:59    2:56 (18)    2:06    1:32 (19)    1:03    0:02 (2)     0:45    0:07 (12)                                                                                     

    11 Čermáková Alžběta           36:32    3:12    2:21 (15)    6:35    3:36 (14)   10:34    5:37 (14)   17:05   10:07 (19)   19:40   11:13 (17)   22:00   12:21 (16)   23:17   12:36 (13)   25:07   13:16 (13)   26:36   12:49 (11) 
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:12    2:21 (15)    3:23    1:15 (15)    3:59    2:38 (15)    6:31    4:30 (19)    2:35    1:18 (9)     2:20    1:08 (13)    1:17    0:30 (9)     1:50    0:56 (16)    1:29    0:22 (7)  
                                           31:00   15:38 (11)   33:14   14:58 (11)   34:05   15:15 (11)   35:45   15:52 (11)   36:32   15:55 (11)                                                                                     
                                            4:24    2:49 (15)    2:14    1:11 (14)    0:51    0:17 (10)    1:40    0:39 (18)    0:47    0:09 (15)                                                                                     

    12 Hudská Ludmila              38:11    2:39    1:48 (12)    5:33    2:34 (11)   11:34    6:37 (18)   16:09    9:11 (17)   18:47   10:20 (14)   20:54   11:15 (13)   26:52   16:11 (16)   28:06   16:15 (15)   31:03   17:16 (14) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:39    1:48 (12)    2:54    0:46 (9)     6:01    4:40 (19)    4:35    2:34 (15)    2:38    1:21 (13)    2:07    0:55 (9)     5:58    5:11 (18)    1:14    0:20 (8)     2:57    1:50 (14) 
                                           34:17   18:55 (13)   35:35   17:19 (13)   36:19   17:29 (13)   37:24   17:31 (13)   38:11   17:34 (12)                                                                                     
                                            3:14    1:39 (13)    1:18    0:15 (6)     0:44    0:10 (3)     1:05    0:04 (4)     0:47    0:09 (15)                                                                                     

    13 Fadeeva Daria               39:41    5:12    4:21 (18)    8:58    5:59 (18)   10:55    5:58 (16)   13:29    6:31 (13)   20:22   11:55 (20)   21:55   12:16 (15)   22:46   12:05 (12)   23:53   12:02 (11)   33:07   19:20 (17) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   5:12    4:21 (18)    3:46    1:38 (18)    1:57    0:36 (3)     2:34    0:33 (3)     6:53    5:36 (19)    1:33    0:21 (5)     0:51    0:04 (2)     1:07    0:13 (4)     9:14    8:07 (19) 
                                           35:18   19:56 (15)   36:35   18:19 (14)   37:39   18:49 (14)   38:58   19:05 (14)   39:41   19:04 (13)                                                                                     
                                            2:11    0:36 (4)     1:17    0:14 (5)     1:04    0:30 (15)    1:19    0:18 (11)    0:43    0:05 (6)                                                                                      

    14 Vondráková Barbora          39:45    1:30    0:39 (6)     4:28    1:29 (5)     6:51    1:54 (5)    14:05    7:07 (14)   16:34    8:07 (10)   19:50   10:11 (11)   23:33   12:52 (14)   24:47   12:56 (12)   28:07   14:20 (12) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  1:30    0:39 (6)     2:58    0:50 (11)    2:23    1:02 (9)     7:14    5:13 (20)    2:29    1:12 (8)     3:16    2:04 (16)    3:43    2:56 (14)    1:14    0:20 (8)     3:20    2:13 (15) 
                                           35:05   19:43 (14)   36:49   18:33 (15)   37:40   18:50 (15)   39:01   19:08 (15)   39:45   19:08 (14)                                                                                     
                                            6:58    5:23 (19)    1:44    0:41 (12)    0:51    0:17 (10)    1:21    0:20 (12)    0:44    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    15 Doubková Petra              41:12    4:15    3:24 (16)    6:56    3:57 (16)    9:01    4:04 (11)   12:52    5:54 (10)   20:11   11:44 (18)   27:40   18:01 (18)   28:50   18:09 (17)   31:21   19:30 (17)   32:53   19:06 (16) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:15    3:24 (16)    2:41    0:33 (7)     2:05    0:44 (6)     3:51    1:50 (12)    7:19    6:02 (20)    7:29    6:17 (18)    1:10    0:23 (8)     2:31    1:37 (17)    1:32    0:25 (8)  
                                           35:51   20:29 (16)   38:15   19:59 (16)   39:05   20:15 (16)   40:28   20:35 (16)   41:12   20:35 (15)                                                                                     
                                            2:58    1:23 (11)    2:24    1:21 (15)    0:50    0:16 (9)     1:23    0:22 (13)    0:44    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    16 Chaillard Dana              44:49    2:14    1:23 (10)    6:52    3:53 (15)   11:15    6:18 (17)   17:36   10:38 (20)   20:13   11:46 (19)   22:38   12:59 (17)   24:09   13:28 (15)   28:52   17:01 (16)   31:09   17:22 (15) 
       296 ECHO 73 II                       2:14    1:23 (10)    4:38    2:30 (20)    4:23    3:02 (18)    6:21    4:20 (18)    2:37    1:20 (11)    2:25    1:13 (14)    1:31    0:44 (11)    4:43    3:49 (18)    2:17    1:10 (11) 
                                           38:00   22:38 (17)   40:31   22:15 (17)   41:43   22:53 (17)   44:04   24:11 (17)   44:49   24:12 (16)                                                                                     
                                            6:51    5:16 (18)    2:31    1:28 (16)    1:12    0:38 (16)    2:21    1:20 (19)    0:45    0:07 (12)                                                                                     

    17 Němcová Barbora             54:36    4:38    3:47 (17)    7:18    4:19 (17)    9:40    4:43 (12)   12:33    5:35 (9)    17:41    9:14 (13)   19:58   10:19 (12)   44:46   34:05 (19)   45:40   33:49 (19)   48:22   34:35 (19) 
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              4:38    3:47 (17)    2:40    0:32 (6)     2:22    1:01 (8)     2:53    0:52 (5)     5:08    3:51 (17)    2:17    1:05 (11)   24:48   24:01 (19)    0:54    0:00 (1)     2:42    1:35 (13) 
                                           51:01   35:39 (19)   52:13   33:57 (19)   52:57   34:07 (18)   53:58   34:05 (18)   54:36   33:59 (17)                                                                                     
                                            2:39    1:04 (8)     1:12    0:09 (4)     0:44    0:10 (3)     1:01    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    18 Johannsson Sofia            55:29    6:34    5:43 (19)   10:17    7:18 (20)   12:50    7:53 (20)   16:27    9:29 (18)   19:04   10:37 (15)   36:50   27:11 (19)   41:47   31:06 (18)   43:01   31:10 (18)   44:23   30:36 (18) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     6:34    5:43 (19)    3:43    1:35 (17)    2:33    1:12 (11)    3:37    1:36 (8)     2:37    1:20 (11)   17:46   16:34 (19)    4:57    4:10 (16)    1:14    0:20 (8)     1:22    0:15 (5)  
                                           49:17   33:55 (18)   51:19   33:03 (18)   53:15   34:25 (19)   54:44   34:51 (19)   55:29   34:52 (18)                                                                                     
                                            4:54    3:19 (17)    2:02    0:59 (13)    1:56    1:22 (18)    1:29    0:28 (15)    0:45    0:07 (12)                                                                                     


       Janovská Kateřina            disk    2:14    1:23 (10)    4:41    1:42 (7)     7:25    2:28 (7)    12:27    5:29 (8)    14:54    6:27 (8)    -----                18:14                19:20                21:37              
       PGP SK Praga                         2:14    1:23 (10)    2:27    0:19 (5)     2:44    1:23 (12)    5:02    3:01 (16)    2:27    1:10 (7)                          3:20                 1:06                 2:17              
                                           23:56                25:12                25:53                27:08                27:52                                                                                                  
                                            2:19                 1:16                 0:41                 1:15                 0:44                                                                                                  

    ms Kameníková Andrea           37:55    2:59    2:08 (14)    5:19    2:20 (10)    7:15    2:18 (6)    11:15    4:17 (5)    13:51    5:24 (7)    17:06    7:27 (7)    18:12    7:31 (5)    27:26   15:35 (14)   28:47   15:00 (13) 
       N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR              2:59    2:08 (14)    2:20    0:12 (3)     1:56    0:35 (2)     4:00    1:59 (13)    2:36    1:19 (10)    3:15    2:03 (15)    1:06    0:19 (7)     9:14    8:20 (19)    1:21    0:14 (4)  
                                           33:38   18:16 (12)   35:08   16:52 (12)   36:07   17:17 (12)   37:12   17:19 (12)   37:55                                                                                                  
                                            4:51    3:16 (16)    1:30    0:27 (9)     0:59    0:25 (13)    1:05    0:04 (4)     0:43    0:05 (6)                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku